February 1- 2, 2019
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elijah Armstrong   Unattached 5:07.32 4:34.84 4:09.85 3:29.88 4:59.82 3:59.86
2 Devin Pancake FR-1 Utah State 4:38.69 4:53.76 4:11.07 3:40.95 3:38.43 5:03.80
3 Jesse Allen JR-3 Idaho State 3:58.73 4:41.90 4:13.96 4:54.60 5:27.61 5:04.76
4 Brandon Edmondson SR-4 Utah Valley 3:51.90 3:16.22 4:14.83 4:32.67 3:59.54 3:49.35
5 Kody Gould SR-4 Utah State 3:36.43 5:14.34 4:17.65 3:39.01 5:22.07 4:20.23
6 Israel Anaya Carmona SO-2 Boise State 3:21.13 3:26.28 4:17.85 4:48.80 5:30.05 4:53.95
7 Jacob Egan FR-1 Utah Valley 5:16.62 5:40.18 4:21.67 5:32.32 3:29.34 4:55.69
8 Kale Sharp SO-2 Utah Valley 4:41.80 3:06.99 4:23.36 4:39.17 4:20.73 4:07.56
9 Mark Hovland SR-4 MSU-Billings 4:31.87 4:08.12 4:23.95 3:04.77 3:57.56 3:57.56
10 Josh Ward FR-1 Utah State 5:43.97 5:09.57 4:24.59 5:12.22 5:28.10 4:58.99
11 Jonah Franco   Unattached 3:57.80 3:17.72 4:27.19 3:39.10 4:16.51 4:32.54
12 Tyler Shea FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:19.24 5:47.43 4:27.25 4:32.60 4:48.63 5:39.41
13 Lane Inwards SR-4 Eastern Oregon 3:33.06 4:13.51 4:29.69 4:24.30 5:26.33 5:02.06
14 Nick Hamilton SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5:46.64 3:42.07 4:30.81 3:44.78 4:33.52 5:03.31
15 Ian Jackson FR-1 College of Idaho 5:42.09 3:10.05 4:31.50 5:36.66 5:47.52 5:36.66
16 Travis Running FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:19.69 4:22.42 4:33.35 4:03.29 4:25.15 4:55.22
17 Braxton Wilson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:20.15 3:19.91 4:33.84 4:31.11 5:39.57 5:31.35
18 Ase Ackerman FR-1 MSU-Billings 3:40.86 3:32.58 4:36.07 4:44.36 4:25.03 3:51.90
19 AJ Chopra   Unattached 5:15.01 5:09.44 4:38.77 5:01.08 5:26.16 5:54.04
20 Russell Kujala JR-3 Montana Western 4:20.30 5:05.08 4:39.89 5:44.27 5:30.27 5:05.08
21 James Lee Senior Unattached 5:14.40 3:35.27 4:43.24 4:46.08 4:31.91 5:54.05
22 Logan Straus FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:43.03 5:43.03 4:43.49 5:00.50 6:05.71 3:41.13
23 Josh Fritz SO-2 College of Idaho 5:21.52 5:27.37 4:52.29 5:24.45 4:11.37 3:47.99
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elijah Armstrong   Unattached 5:24.81 4:27.34 3:42.37 4:09.85 4:27.34 3:49.87
2 Devin Pancake FR-1 Utah State 5:18.86 3:00.77 5:08.82 4:11.07 3:40.95 3:08.31
3 Jesse Allen JR-3 Idaho State 3:35.87 3:20.63 4:06.35 4:13.96 4:06.35 3:10.47
4 Brandon Edmondson SR-4 Utah Valley 3:41.71 4:27.58 3:44.25 4:14.83 5:10.90 5:26.19
5 Kody Gould SR-4 Utah State 5:01.45 3:08.09 3:51.89 4:17.65 5:27.22 4:15.08
6 Israel Anaya Carmona SO-2 Boise State 4:23.01 5:19.74 3:21.13 4:17.85 3:21.13 4:10.12
10 Josh Ward FR-1 Utah State 4:48.41 5:30.74 4:43.12 4:24.59 3:55.49 5:17.51
13 Lane Inwards SR-4 Eastern Oregon 4:51.27 5:10.15 5:10.15 4:29.69 4:48.57 3:35.76
14 Nick Hamilton SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 3:55.61 5:00.60 4:11.86 4:30.81 4:06.44 3:55.61
15 Ian Jackson FR-1 College of Idaho 3:15.48 5:01.37 4:26.07 4:31.50 5:31.23 5:33.95
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Jacob Egan FR-1 Utah Valley 4:21.67 5:19.24
8 Kale Sharp SO-2 Utah Valley 4:23.36 5:18.67
9 Mark Hovland SR-4 MSU-Billings 4:23.95 4:23.95
11 Jonah Franco   Unattached 4:27.19 3:55.13
12 Tyler Shea FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:27.25 3:41.82
16 Travis Running FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:33.35 3:49.62
17 Braxton Wilson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:33.84 3:19.91
18 Ase Ackerman FR-1 MSU-Billings 4:36.07 5:00.92
19 AJ Chopra   Unattached 4:38.77 3:56.96
20 Russell Kujala JR-3 Montana Western 4:39.89 5:05.08
21 James Lee Senior Unattached 4:43.24 4:23.42
22 Logan Straus FR-1 MSU-Billings 4:43.49 5:11.84
23 Josh Fritz SO-2 College of Idaho 4:52.29 4:46.45