February 1- 2, 2019
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joe Simmons SO-2 Idaho State 8:34.41 6:52.55 7:38.38 7:38.38 8:29.31
2 Jesse Allen JR-3 Idaho State 9:57.36 7:03.77 7:08.87 9:01.20 8:30.56
3 Adam Hendrickson SR-4 Utah State 7:39.77 10:33.46 7:34.66 10:07.92 8:30.85
4 Stokton Smith SO-2 Utah State 8:02.39 10:05.56 8:22.92 10:26.08 8:33.18
5 Geofrey Kemboi SO-2 Utah Valley 8:08.08 9:55.97 10:47.34 8:28.63 8:33.76
6 Britain Reynolds FR-1 Utah Valley 10:48.26 6:46.45 9:41.38 9:36.23 8:34.49
7 Roberto Porras FR-1 Utah State 9:52.02 9:26.28 7:43.32 9:05.69 8:34.80
8 Hawk Call FR-1 Utah Valley 8:31.25 9:12.98 10:10.37 7:59.95 8:41.68
9 Leif Everson FR-1 Boise State 9:23.58 7:28.78 7:13.12 10:26.20 8:41.83
10 Jeff Lautenslager   Unattached 6:37.19 10:53.27 7:39.90 6:42.41 8:42.61
11 Alex Navarro JR-3 Eastern Oregon 11:14.20 8:16.50 7:50.37 8:26.96 8:42.63
12 Tom Richardson SR-4 Boise State 7:37.26 10:56.98 6:39.44 11:07.49 8:45.58
13 Anthony Ocegueda SO-2 Utah Valley 10:04.85 10:31.38 6:27.32 8:08.13 8:50.57
14 Garrett Condelario SO-2 Idaho State 9:45.53 9:24.24 8:52.30 9:45.53 8:52.30
15 Caleb Garnica FR-1 Utah State 9:26.43 7:39.55 11:07.95 7:18.18 8:54.36
16 Lammi Kalil FR-1 Boise State 9:49.38 10:26.89 10:32.25 6:31.14 8:55.80
17 Kevin Lynch SR-4 Utah Valley 8:45.33 6:36.68 9:17.50 9:55.02 8:56.05
18 Jared Gonzalez-Perez FR-1 Utah Valley 8:43.22 8:43.22 6:39.16 7:16.92 8:59.40
19 Tyus Mendoza SR-4 MSU-Billings 10:53.44 8:06.03 9:05.43 6:28.83 9:00.03
20 Godfrey Kemboi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10:40.21 10:23.94 7:35.75 7:57.45 9:02.55
21 Ivan Colmenero SR-4 MSU-Billings 6:32.60 9:10.73 8:38.01 7:43.48 9:05.27
22 Ty Jordan SO-2 Boise State 7:21.71 9:48.94 7:54.42 9:05.31 9:05.31
23 Ricky Kuciemba SO-2 Idaho State 11:11.49 7:49.50 9:27.76 8:49.55 9:05.92
24 Lane Inwards SR-4 Eastern Oregon 11:21.55 9:30.73 9:08.56 10:59.38 9:14.10
25 Hunter Kratz SO-2 Eastern Oregon 8:25.05 9:31.65 10:21.60 6:50.70 9:15.00
26 Matt Stark FR-1 Idaho State 6:56.76 8:36.79 7:57.89 8:59.01 9:15.68
27 Spencer Swaim FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 8:56.14 9:41.77 6:56.37 8:21.92 9:30.36
28 Tanner Lehr JR-3 Montana Western 9:19.33 9:53.57 8:10.84 9:13.62 9:30.74
29 Carson Jessop SO-2 MSU-Billings 9:15.91 7:49.95 7:38.48 9:15.91 9:33.10
30 Treyson Conley FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11:39.97 11:57.18 9:16.53 6:41.62 9:33.74
31 Levi Lewis JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10:03.04 8:48.38 8:13.92 10:03.04 9:34.32
32 Pablo Lopez SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10:28.53 12:12.32 11:31.96 12:06.56 9:36.63
33 Weyekin Bill SR-4 Eastern Oregon 11:54.75 8:27.04 8:02.61 7:56.50 10:10.89
  Albert Beckham SR-4 Boise State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Haydon Cooper SO-2 Utah State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joe Simmons SO-2 Idaho State 8:29.31 10:00.99 8:29.31
2 Jesse Allen JR-3 Idaho State 8:30.56 9:21.62 6:58.66
3 Adam Hendrickson SR-4 Utah State 8:30.85 11:04.11 8:41.07
4 Stokton Smith SO-2 Utah State 8:33.18 9:45.03 10:00.42
5 Geofrey Kemboi SO-2 Utah Valley 8:33.76 10:01.10 7:01.29
6 Britain Reynolds FR-1 Utah Valley 8:34.49 8:29.35 10:48.26
7 Roberto Porras FR-1 Utah State 8:34.80 6:15.81 6:56.99
9 Leif Everson FR-1 Boise State 8:41.83 8:15.74 9:18.36
10 Jeff Lautenslager   Unattached 8:42.61 10:42.81 9:19.20
11 Alex Navarro JR-3 Eastern Oregon 8:42.63 7:55.60 6:42.43
12 Tom Richardson SR-4 Boise State 8:45.58 7:32.00 8:45.58
13 Anthony Ocegueda SO-2 Utah Valley 8:50.57 10:10.16 9:48.94
16 Lammi Kalil FR-1 Boise State 8:55.80 10:16.17 9:11.88
17 Kevin Lynch SR-4 Utah Valley 8:56.05 10:48.62 6:42.04
20 Godfrey Kemboi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9:02.55 10:23.94 11:12.77
22 Ty Jordan SO-2 Boise State 9:05.31 8:27.14 7:21.71
25 Hunter Kratz SO-2 Eastern Oregon 9:15.00 10:10.50 6:56.25
  Haydon Cooper SO-2 Utah State DNF DNF DNF
  Albert Beckham SR-4 Boise State DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Hawk Call FR-1 Utah Valley 10:36.45 9:49.50 8:41.68 6:26.05 6:46.91 7:13.00
14 Garrett Condelario SO-2 Idaho State 11:00.06 9:18.92 8:52.30 7:59.07 10:49.41 10:17.47
15 Caleb Garnica FR-1 Utah State 6:46.12 6:46.12 8:54.36 6:19.40 6:40.77 7:28.87
18 Jared Gonzalez-Perez FR-1 Utah Valley 8:37.83 8:00.07 8:59.40 8:37.83 8:10.86 11:41.22
19 Tyus Mendoza SR-4 MSU-Billings 11:25.84 11:31.24 9:00.03 8:49.23 7:55.23 9:21.64
21 Ivan Colmenero SR-4 MSU-Billings 6:54.41 9:48.90 9:05.27 7:54.39 7:38.03 6:38.05
23 Ricky Kuciemba SO-2 Idaho State 11:38.78 11:27.86 9:05.92 11:16.94 9:38.68 7:16.74
24 Lane Inwards SR-4 Eastern Oregon 7:34.37 6:38.96 9:14.10 8:24.24 6:38.96 8:07.61
26 Matt Stark FR-1 Idaho State 8:53.46 8:53.46 9:15.68 6:34.54 11:12.38 10:39.04
27 Spencer Swaim FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 9:47.47 9:41.77 9:30.36 6:50.66 9:58.88 11:47.25
28 Tanner Lehr JR-3 Montana Western 10:10.70 10:44.94 9:30.74 8:50.79 9:47.87 11:47.72
29 Carson Jessop SO-2 MSU-Billings 7:27.02 9:56.03 9:33.10 10:18.95 8:35.79 11:50.65
30 Treyson Conley FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9:28.01 9:28.01 9:33.74 10:25.38 11:17.02 11:22.75
31 Levi Lewis JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9:57.30 7:05.00 9:34.32 7:16.49 9:40.07 9:40.07
32 Pablo Lopez SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7:41.31 12:23.86 9:36.63 6:43.64 8:44.74 12:23.86
33 Weyekin Bill SR-4 Eastern Oregon 10:29.22 9:58.68 10:10.89 7:13.74 9:09.81 9:34.24