January 18-19, 2019
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shilah Bedingfield SO-2 Sacramento St. 9.42 7.53 7.61 6.93 9.04 6.40 5.73
2 Taylor Watson FR-1 Utah 6.21 7.66 9.58 7.20 8.58 6.06 7.20
3 Macie Allen SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 6.88 7.73 6.65 8.66 9.98 6.11 6.96
4 Brittany Patterson SO-2 Sacramento St. 9.92 7.75 6.75 6.59 8.53 9.54 7.83
5 Emily Morgan JR-3 Weber State 7.55 7.78 6.62 8.33 8.02 5.92 8.33
6 Sarah King SR-4 George Fox 7.67 7.82 6.89 8.84 8.37 6.65 7.51
7 C'aree Stevenson FR-1 Nevada 7.40 7.87 6.54 9.61 6.46 6.69 6.06

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shilah Bedingfield SO-2 Sacramento St. 7.58 9.10
2 Macie Allen SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 7.68 7.68
2 Taylor Watson FR-1 Utah 7.68 6.69
4 J'Liyah Miles SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.71 8.56
5 Emily Morgan JR-3 Weber State 7.75 8.14
6 Brittany Patterson SO-2 Sacramento St. 7.76 7.38
7 Sarah King SR-4 George Fox 7.81 5.63
8 C'aree Stevenson FR-1 Nevada 7.84 7.30
9 A'Miracle Bartlett FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.85 8.09
10 Meaghan Rogers FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.86 5.90
10 Amari Jones SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.86 9.44
12 Kennedy Taube SO-2 George Fox 7.87 6.93
13 Arianna Daniel JR-3 Southern Oregon 7.90 9.64
14 Makeya White SR-4 Nevada 7.92 9.59
15 Raynee Helm Wheelock SR-4 Utah 7.93 8.65
16 Gifty Nkansah SO-2 Nevada 7.94 6.20
17 Angelica Cusworth SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.99 10.39
18 Kayla Dickerson JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.02 10.03
19 A'nysti Reece FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.06 9.19
20 Ryan Greene FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.07 8.48
21 Amber Von Essen JR-3 Oregon Tech 8.08 7.11
22 Amy Teal JR-3 Weber State 8.10 7.05
22 Skyler Blair FR-1 Utah 8.10 9.64
24 Savannah Greenwade JR-3 Southern Oregon 8.14 6.27
25 Ebony Wilson SO-2 Eastern Oregon 8.15 8.32
25 Sara Turner SO-2 George Fox 8.15 9.78
27 Karlie Hurley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8.16 6.70
28 Kinnah Rhodes JR-3 Eastern Oregon 8.18 8.18
29 Jayla Miles FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.19 9.09
30 Maddie Misi JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8.20 8.53
31 Chrisalyn Johnson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8.21 7.80
31 Talia Reza SO-2 Weber State 8.21 7.56
33 Javany McDermott SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.25 7.59
34 Tommi Villers FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 8.26 6.78
34 Damaris Hamilton SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.26 5.87
36 Julia Delucchi SO-2 Southern Oregon 8.33 9.25
37 Payge Durocher SO-2 College of Idaho 8.34 9.34
38 Artearra Coffey JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.39 9.40
39 Katrina Broadhead FR-1 Utah 8.41 10.26
40 Breann Porter FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.48 10.60
41 Amari Sperling SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.49 6.03
42 Dakota Hutton-King FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.57 6.86
43 Beth Leavitt JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8.58 10.64
44 Alanna Stein FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.68 8.42
45 Ruby Jane Mathewson SO-2 Utah 8.69 8.95
46 Sidney Thomas FR-1 Eastern Oregon 8.76 7.27
46 Allison Young SR-4 Oregon Tech 8.76 10.08
48 Madisyn Minerich FR-1 College of Idaho 8.82 10.76
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Meaghan Rogers FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.74 7.86 7.55
12 Kennedy Taube SO-2 George Fox 9.13 7.87 5.99
15 Raynee Helm Wheelock SR-4 Utah 9.44 7.93 5.63
24 Savannah Greenwade JR-3 Southern Oregon 8.88 8.14 7.66
34 Damaris Hamilton SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6.20 8.26 7.93
37 Payge Durocher SO-2 College of Idaho 8.76 8.34 9.34
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 C'aree Stevenson FR-1 Nevada 6.20 9.26 7.84 9.10 6.82
10 Amari Jones SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.41 6.29 7.86 9.36 8.34
22 Skyler Blair FR-1 Utah 6.89 6.16 8.10 7.94 8.91
25 Ebony Wilson SO-2 Eastern Oregon 7.75 9.05 8.15 5.79 10.27
33 Javany McDermott SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.92 9.00 8.25 8.25 8.91
40 Breann Porter FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.18 10.69 8.48 6.28 6.79
43 Beth Leavitt JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 7.55 9.36 8.58 10.21 7.21
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Brittany Patterson SO-2 Sacramento St. 8.15 7.22 7.07 7.76 7.76 6.83 9.39
9 A'Miracle Bartlett FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.46 9.35 8.95 7.85 9.82 7.85 10.05
13 Arianna Daniel JR-3 Southern Oregon 7.19 6.56 9.01 7.90 6.56 7.59 8.85
14 Makeya White SR-4 Nevada 10.14 9.59 6.97 7.92 9.43 10.06 5.86
28 Kinnah Rhodes JR-3 Eastern Oregon 8.10 8.10 10.23 8.18 7.53 6.47 7.53
29 Jayla Miles FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.65 5.90 8.28 8.19 10.24 9.83 10.24
30 Maddie Misi JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 10.17 6.65 8.86 8.20 10.25 6.81 6.65
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Taylor Watson FR-1 Utah 8.30 5.84 5.53 9.30 7.68 5.61 6.84
4 J'Liyah Miles SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6.71 5.79 8.10 8.02 7.71 6.02 5.40
5 Emily Morgan JR-3 Weber State 10.08 8.06 8.45 9.54 7.75 7.68 6.51
19 A'nysti Reece FR-1 Sacramento St. 9.27 7.18 9.03 8.47 8.06 7.58 6.29
31 Chrisalyn Johnson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 6.24 8.30 6.00 8.54 8.21 7.31 9.20
34 Tommi Villers FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 7.19 9.59 5.95 7.93 8.26 5.87 8.59
46 Sidney Thomas FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.87 6.40 8.41 7.01 8.76 6.14 6.92
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shilah Bedingfield SO-2 Sacramento St. 6.75 7.81 7.58 6.07
2 Macie Allen SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 7.53 9.68 7.68 6.30
7 Sarah King SR-4 George Fox 7.11 7.66 7.81 8.99
16 Gifty Nkansah SO-2 Nevada 7.15 10.01 7.94 8.58
21 Amber Von Essen JR-3 Oregon Tech 10.43 9.22 8.08 5.98
22 Amy Teal JR-3 Weber State 6.89 8.83 8.10 10.29
45 Ruby Jane Mathewson SO-2 Utah 8.43 10.08 8.69 8.61
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Ryan Greene FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.25 10.33 8.07 7.02
27 Karlie Hurley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 7.76 9.06 8.16 9.06
36 Julia Delucchi SO-2 Southern Oregon 10.58 7.17 8.33 8.17
38 Artearra Coffey JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.14 6.97 8.39 10.07
39 Katrina Broadhead FR-1 Utah 9.51 10.77 8.41 7.74
42 Dakota Hutton-King FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.17 7.12 8.57 8.92
46 Allison Young SR-4 Oregon Tech 8.76 9.38 8.76 10.78
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Angelica Cusworth SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.99 8.31
18 Kayla Dickerson JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.02 8.59
25 Sara Turner SO-2 George Fox 8.15 7.75
31 Talia Reza SO-2 Weber State 8.21 9.53
41 Amari Sperling SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.49 6.37
44 Alanna Stein FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.68 11.20
48 Madisyn Minerich FR-1 College of Idaho 8.82 9.79