May 2- 3, 2019
|
Davenport - Grand Rapids, MI

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colin De Young JR-3 Cornerstone 4:04.54 4:19.22 2:58.52 10
2 Doug Hollett SR-4 Cornerstone 4:05.49 4:32.50 3:31.13 8
3 Joey DeBoer SR-4 Cornerstone 4:05.81 4:05.81 3:58.44 6
4 Grant Gayan SO-2 Cornerstone 4:07.55 3:13.09 3:22.99 5
5 Lukas Simonds SR-4 Aquinas 4:09.33 3:16.97 4:41.75 4
6 Devin Gibson SR-4 Madonna 4:10.07 4:02.57 4:17.58 3
7 Grayson Harding JR-3 Aquinas 4:10.82 5:13.53 5:00.99 2
8 Jordan Parkinson SO-2 Siena Heights 4:12.34 3:44.59 3:49.63 1
9 Alexander Hoop SR-4 Aquinas 4:12.71 4:27.88 3:49.97 -
10 Justin Fleming FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:12.96 5:01.03 3:07.19 -
11 Jared Wells FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:15.35 4:07.69 5:06.42 -
12 Tyler Lewis JR-3 Cornerstone 4:17.64 4:45.98 4:51.14 -
13 Dominic Santina JR-3 Rochester College 4:20.97 5:26.22 5:36.66 -
14 Jay Joiner FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:23.94 4:18.67 4:05.47 -
15 Jack Balint SO-2 Madonna 4:25.55 3:27.13 3:21.82 -
16 Adam DiMaggio FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 4:36.01 4:11.17 5:58.82 -
17 Tim Irwin FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 4:39.99 4:20.39 5:41.59 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Dominic Santina JR-3 Rochester College 5:26.22 4:20.97 3:44.44 5:05.34 -
14 Jay Joiner FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:52.98 4:23.94 3:17.96 3:57.55 -
15 Jack Balint SO-2 Madonna 4:20.24 4:25.55 3:05.89 5:18.66 -
16 Adam DiMaggio FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 4:41.53 4:36.01 3:49.09 5:47.78 -
17 Tim Irwin FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3:58.00 4:39.99 5:38.79 4:09.20 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Colin De Young JR-3 Cornerstone 3:32.75 4:04.54 10
2 Doug Hollett SR-4 Cornerstone 4:12.86 4:05.49 8
3 Joey DeBoer SR-4 Cornerstone 3:33.86 4:05.81 6
4 Grant Gayan SO-2 Cornerstone 3:40.32 4:07.55 5
5 Lukas Simonds SR-4 Aquinas 3:59.36 4:09.33 4
6 Devin Gibson SR-4 Madonna 4:15.08 4:10.07 3
7 Grayson Harding JR-3 Aquinas 5:23.56 4:10.82 2
8 Jordan Parkinson SO-2 Siena Heights 3:24.40 4:12.34 1
9 Alexander Hoop SR-4 Aquinas 4:45.57 4:12.71 -
10 Justin Fleming FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:33.20 4:12.96 -
11 Jared Wells FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:15.35 4:15.35 -
12 Tyler Lewis JR-3 Cornerstone 3:28.69 4:17.64 -