February 16, 2019
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Doshawn Franks JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:45.78 1:18.86 2:04.05 1:36.16 10
2 Analis Floyd SR-4 Aquinas 2:01.59 1:16.24 1:28.78 1:36.50 8
3 Megan Ennis FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:48.50 1:29.59 1:45.52 1:39.54 6
4 Jacqueline Pruitt JR-3 Madonna 1:27.25 1:44.30 2:08.36 1:40.28 5
5 Mara VanOrder JR-3 Cornerstone 2:04.05 1:53.89 1:12.20 1:41.68 4
6 Katlyn Koetsier SO-2 Cornerstone 1:54.95 2:11.67 1:37.19 1:44.50 3
7 Hannah Jeffress FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:51.98 1:29.37 2:11.36 1:47.67 2
8 Anna Repesh JR-3 Aquinas 2:08.26 1:18.08 1:19.19 1:51.53 1
9 Lexi Schaub FR-1 Aquinas 1:37.17 1:31.58 1:51.68 1:51.68 -
10 Harneet Singh SO-2 Siena Heights 1:20.15 1:36.18 1:40.76 1:54.49 -
11 Kelsey Hunt JR-3 Siena Heights 2:02.38 1:43.37 2:16.64 1:58.81 -
12 Veyola Kenyi FR-1 Siena Heights 1:55.43 1:29.36 2:02.87 2:04.11 -
  Lakayla Cole FR-1 Indiana Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Kelsey Hunt JR-3 Siena Heights 2:17.82 2:14.26 2:13.07 1:43.37 1:58.81 2:02.38 2:23.76 -
12 Veyola Kenyi FR-1 Siena Heights 1:51.70 2:19.01 2:35.14 1:39.29 2:04.11 1:56.67 1:43.02 -
  Lakayla Cole FR-1 Indiana Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mara VanOrder JR-3 Cornerstone 2:09.14 1:35.58 1:23.38 1:41.68 2:07.10 1:55.92 4
7 Hannah Jeffress FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:16.45 1:55.21 1:45.52 1:47.67 2:03.82 1:49.83 2
9 Lexi Schaub FR-1 Aquinas 1:30.46 2:10.67 1:58.38 1:51.68 2:06.20 1:59.50 -
10 Harneet Singh SO-2 Siena Heights 1:30.45 1:29.31 2:13.96 1:54.49 1:21.29 1:35.03 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Doshawn Franks JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:36.16 1:49.63 1:39.05 10
2 Analis Floyd SR-4 Aquinas 1:36.50 1:32.64 1:12.38 8
3 Megan Ennis FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:39.54 1:51.49 1:44.52 6
4 Jacqueline Pruitt JR-3 Madonna 1:40.28 1:49.31 1:31.26 5
6 Katlyn Koetsier SO-2 Cornerstone 1:44.50 1:17.33 1:36.14 3
8 Anna Repesh JR-3 Aquinas 1:51.53 2:04.92 2:07.15 1