December 7, 2018
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Justin Skinkis SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:21.64
2 Steven Potter FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:23.02
3 Andrew George SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:23.49
4 Noah O'Neill SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:30.40
5 Matt Meehan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:34.43
6 Noah Bruehl SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:35.47
7 Brandon Divan Senior Unattached 4:44.70
8 Daniel Bennett SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:45.33
9 Timmy Smith   Unattached 4:47.14
10 Andrew Matuszewski FR-1 Elmhurst 4:49.32
11 Nick Schulberg SR-4 Elmhurst 4:53.65
12 Alexander Smith FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:55.30
13 Armando Alvarez FR-1 Elmhurst 4:55.75
14 Jeremy Lodewyck FR-1 Elmhurst 4:57.94
  Joe Zack Senior Unattached DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Daniel Bennett SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:45.33 6:08.08 5:25.28 3:39.71
9 Timmy Smith   Unattached 4:47.14 3:49.72 3:46.84 4:24.17
10 Andrew Matuszewski FR-1 Elmhurst 4:49.32 3:22.53 3:22.53 5:58.76
11 Nick Schulberg SR-4 Elmhurst 4:53.65 5:55.32 4:09.61 6:04.13
12 Alexander Smith FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:55.30 4:31.68 6:15.04 4:19.87
13 Armando Alvarez FR-1 Elmhurst 4:55.75 3:41.82 3:41.82 4:46.88
14 Jeremy Lodewyck FR-1 Elmhurst 4:57.94 3:49.42 5:42.64 4:10.27
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Skinkis SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:55.66 4:11.18 4:21.64 4:21.64 4:34.73 3:29.32 4:45.19
2 Steven Potter FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:28.28 5:18.26 4:30.91 4:23.02 5:41.93 4:54.59 5:34.04
3 Andrew George SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:17.62 5:13.56 5:18.83 4:23.49 3:59.78 5:00.38 3:46.61
4 Noah O'Neill SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:00.15 4:38.52 5:35.30 4:30.40 4:30.40 3:55.25 4:38.52
5 Matt Meehan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 3:39.55 4:01.50 3:23.08 4:34.43 4:06.99 4:01.50 5:51.27
6 Noah Bruehl SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:43.74 3:23.85 4:05.17 4:35.47 4:16.19 5:22.30 4:07.93
7 Brandon Divan Senior Unattached 5:38.80 6:10.11 4:41.86 4:44.70 3:39.22 5:21.71 5:07.48
  Joe Zack Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF