February 15, 2019
|
Calvary Christian (FtL) - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
Timing: Servant Spirit Timing Services

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tyson McCloud JR North Broward Prep 16.39m 13.35m 10.71m 14.01m 15.47m 13.88m 13.22m 43' 4.5" 10
2 Tarek Abugattas JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.87m 11.98m 8.56m 14.49m 9.70m 10.50m 11.41m 37' 5.25" 8
3 Michael Whiting FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.67m 8.03m 13.46m 11.31m 13.35m 12.89m 11.31m 37' 1.25" 6
4 Quinn Katz 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.17m 13.49m 13.71m 9.73m 13.16m 10.73m 11.06m 36' 3.5" 5
5 Jacob Goldberg JR Pine Crest 9.33m 12.48m 11.18m 8.57m 14.11m 11.28m 10.85m 35' 7.25" 4
6 Noah Vega FR South Florida HEAT 11.86m 8.18m 9.97m 7.38m 10.57m 9.87m 9.97m 32' 8.5" 2.5
6 Richard Bien-Aime SR North Broward Prep 6.98m 8.28m 7.48m 10.87m 10.47m 9.97m 9.97m 32' 8.5" 2.5
8 Riley Ingram FR Highlands Christian 10.33m 6.49m 10.15m 7.22m 9.14m 8.41m 9.14m 30' 0" 1
9 Domenic Pillari SO Key West 7.01m 8.29m 10.02m 10.20m 6.47m 8.38m 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
10 William Kiahon II JR King's Academy 6.80m 6.89m 7.89m 11.07m 9.07m 8.44m 9.07m 29' 9.25" -
11 Baker Ungerbuehler SR Highlands Christian 10.78m 9.60m 8.06m 9.51m 6.52m 11.51m 9.06m 29' 8.75" -
12 Riley Oulette JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 9.20m 7.07m 8.52m 7.84m 7.58m 9.46m 8.52m 27' 11.5" -
13 Paul Vidal JR North Broward Prep 9.27m 5.56m 5.06m 6.13m 8.63m 7.70m 7.13m 23' 4.75" -
  Nick Donahue SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Sam Williams JR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jonaton Santos SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Mori Schacter FR North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Tyron Carey JR Key West DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Maxx Schwartz FR King's Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Landon Still 8 Highlands Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Tarek Abugattas JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.81m 9.70m 11.30m 11.41m 13.69m 37' 5.25" 8
3 Michael Whiting FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.46m 7.92m 14.02m 11.31m 9.27m 37' 1.25" 6
4 Quinn Katz 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 9.73m 13.49m 9.29m 11.06m 10.62m 36' 3.5" 5
5 Jacob Goldberg JR Pine Crest 8.57m 8.25m 13.02m 10.85m 11.28m 35' 7.25" 4
6 Noah Vega FR South Florida HEAT 9.47m 9.57m 10.07m 9.97m 8.77m 32' 8.5" 2.5
6 Richard Bien-Aime SR North Broward Prep 12.96m 9.47m 10.67m 9.97m 12.26m 32' 8.5" 2.5
11 Baker Ungerbuehler SR Highlands Christian 11.33m 6.80m 6.52m 9.06m 9.06m 29' 8.75" -
12 Riley Oulette JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 7.92m 10.31m 6.65m 8.52m 7.84m 27' 11.5" -
  Jonaton Santos SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Sam Williams JR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tyson McCloud JR North Broward Prep 12.82m 13.22m 9.39m 43' 4.5" 10
8 Riley Ingram FR Highlands Christian 9.14m 9.14m 11.33m 30' 0" 1
9 Domenic Pillari SO Key West 10.84m 9.11m 7.93m 29' 10.75" -
10 William Kiahon II JR King's Academy 9.98m 9.07m 10.97m 29' 9.25" -
13 Paul Vidal JR North Broward Prep 9.06m 7.13m 7.49m 23' 4.75" -
  Landon Still 8 Highlands Christian DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Maxx Schwartz FR King's Academy DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Tyron Carey JR Key West DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Nick Donahue SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Mori Schacter FR North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS NM