February 15, 2019
|
Calvary Christian (FtL) - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
Timing: Servant Spirit Timing Services

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Alex Villas JR Highlands Christian 11.32 12.46 10 2.9
2 Nicholas McBean FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.90 11.07 8 2.3
3 Lucas Souza FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.92 13.24 6 1.6
4 Maximo FernandezScheinowitz SO North Broward Prep 11.97 12.45 5 2.9
5 Joshua Mahabeer JR Pine Crest 12.02 9.26 4 2.3
6 Stephen Handley SR North Broward Prep 12.05 11.93 3 1.6
7 Ethan Ripple FR North Broward Prep 12.10 9.44 2 1.6
8 Sam Williams JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.12 12.97 1 2.3
9 Graham Altschuler SO North Broward Prep 12.14 15.06 - 2.3
10 Braylin Green SO Key West 12.20 11.72 - 3.2
11 Claudeson Noel JR Key West 12.22 8.56 - 2.1
12 Nick Caro JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.23 14.07 - 2.9
13 Garrett Hughes JR Key West 12.31 9.61 - 3.2
13 Spencer Charles FR Highlands Christian 12.31 13.18 - 1.6
15 Perry Long SO South Florida HEAT 12.34 15.43 - 2.9
16 Connor Colton FR Pine Crest 12.37 12.87 - 2.3
17 David Ceme JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.41 12.66 - 2.2
17 Johnson Joseph FR Key West 12.41 12.54 - 2.1
19 Daniel Lawrence SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.52 14.15 - 2.9
20 Mckerns Hyppolite SO Lake Worth Christian 12.62 10.98 - 2.3
20 Cody Johnson JR Key West 12.62 9.60 - 1.5
22 Gabriel Castillo FR North Broward Prep 12.66 13.42 - 1.6
23 Horens Dervil SO Key West 12.70 9.02 - 3.2
23 Alex Schwartz JR North Broward Prep 12.70 9.78 - 2.9
25 Dillon Black FR Key West 12.71 10.81 - 3.2
25 Kamari Barnes JR Key West 12.71 16.27 - 1.5
27 Oliver Dudley JR Key West 12.82 9.75 - 2.2
28 Bryce Everette SR Highlands Christian 12.83 16.04 - 2.1
29 Nicholas Beckwith JR South Florida HEAT 12.86 12.61 - 2.1
30 Ozzie Molina JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.87 16.35 - 2.9
31 Drew Kerr FR King's Academy 12.91 10.59 - 2.3
32 Zachary Ward FR King's Academy 12.96 16.33 - 3.2
33 Gianfranco Torres SO North Broward Prep 12.99 9.88 - 1.5
34 Jake Landini FR North Broward Prep 13.43 11.02 - 2.1
35 Marcus Dixon 8 Highlands Christian 13.44 11.97 - 2.1
36 Dylan Taylor FR North Broward Prep 13.46 10.64 - 2.1
37 Enzo Peri SO North Broward Prep 13.55 16.40 - 2.2
38 Blake Cubarubbia SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.74 14.02 - 2.2
39 Joseph Griseta FR North Broward Prep 13.96 11.45 - 3.2
40 Domenic Pillari SO Key West 13.97 9.78 - 1.5
41 Jackson Purtic FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.00 13.58 - 1.5
42 Luc Ferrara FR Pine Crest 14.14 18.39 - 1.5
43 Seth Peraza FR South Florida HEAT 14.23 12.38 - 3.2
44 Julian Roldan FR South Florida HEAT 14.24 10.26 - 2.2
45 Roby Platt SO North Broward Prep 14.42 15.87 - 2.2
46 Vito Geraci 6 North Broward Prep 15.03 15.33 - 3.2
47 Emmanuelle Parafinuk FR North Broward Prep 15.50 14.42 - 2.2
  Christ McBean JR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNF DNF    -
  Victor Santos SR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS    -
  Tate Rowland 8 North Broward Prep DNS DNS    -
  Marquette Cozart FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS    -
  Ryan Burns SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS    -
  Christian Testorf SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS    -
  Evan Kiffel Freshman North Broward Prep DNS DNS    -
  Connor Clyatt FR North Broward Prep DNS DNS    -
  Yemi Williams FR Pine Crest DNS DNS    -
  Eden Williams SO Pine Crest DNS DNS    -
  Evan Cholerton JR Pine Crest DNS DNS    -
  Aidan Veghte SO Pine Crest DNS DNS    -
  Aaron Arce FR Key West DNS DNS    -
  David Janes FR Key West DNS DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Nicholas McBean FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 9.52 11.90 11.90 14.17 14.40 9.52 8
5 Joshua Mahabeer JR Pine Crest 9.50 12.02 13.23 13.11 13.11 11.06 4
8 Sam Williams JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 10.67 12.12 14.18 8.85 15.15 11.88 1
9 Graham Altschuler SO North Broward Prep 14.94 12.14 11.05 11.42 14.94 11.42 -
16 Connor Colton FR Pine Crest 14.85 12.37 13.12 15.10 14.85 12.62 -
20 Mckerns Hyppolite SO Lake Worth Christian 11.87 12.62 11.36 10.48 12.50 14.14 -
31 Drew Kerr FR King's Academy 16.40 12.91 14.72 14.59 12.01 14.33 -
  Christ McBean JR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Villas JR Highlands Christian 13.70 8.49 10.31 11.32 12.00 8.61 10
4 Maximo FernandezScheinowitz SO North Broward Prep 13.77 11.97 14.73 11.97 15.33 13.89 5
12 Nick Caro JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.05 13.95 11.13 12.23 13.58 14.68 -
15 Perry Long SO South Florida HEAT 13.33 12.10 15.80 12.34 9.63 10.74 -
19 Daniel Lawrence SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.28 15.28 13.15 12.52 14.53 14.28 -
23 Alex Schwartz JR North Broward Prep 9.91 11.05 13.85 12.70 16.39 12.83 -
30 Ozzie Molina JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.06 15.06 9.66 12.87 10.81 11.59 -
  Connor Clyatt FR North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Lucas Souza FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.19 11.92 10.26 6
6 Stephen Handley SR North Broward Prep 15.43 12.05 12.66 3
7 Ethan Ripple FR North Broward Prep 13.44 12.10 8.96 2
13 Spencer Charles FR Highlands Christian 10.47 12.31 12.68 -
22 Gabriel Castillo FR North Broward Prep 9.63 12.66 11.52 -
  Eden Williams SO Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS   
  Victor Santos SR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS   
  Marquette Cozart FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Johnson Joseph FR Key West 12.41 14.65 -
29 Nicholas Beckwith JR South Florida HEAT 12.86 11.71 -
34 Jake Landini FR North Broward Prep 13.43 11.42 -
35 Marcus Dixon 8 Highlands Christian 13.44 14.38 -
36 Dylan Taylor FR North Broward Prep 13.46 12.12 -
  Aidan Veghte SO Pine Crest DNS DNS   
  Yemi Williams FR Pine Crest DNS DNS   
  Christian Testorf SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Cody Johnson JR Key West 12.62 -
25 Kamari Barnes JR Key West 12.71 -
33 Gianfranco Torres SO North Broward Prep 12.99 -
40 Domenic Pillari SO Key West 13.97 -
41 Jackson Purtic FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.00 -
42 Luc Ferrara FR Pine Crest 14.14 -
  Tate Rowland 8 North Broward Prep DNS   
  Evan Kiffel Freshman North Broward Prep DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 David Ceme JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.41 9.06 -
27 Oliver Dudley JR Key West 12.82 14.36 -
37 Enzo Peri SO North Broward Prep 13.55 16.94 -
38 Blake Cubarubbia SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.74 17.04 -
44 Julian Roldan FR South Florida HEAT 14.24 17.52 -
45 Roby Platt SO North Broward Prep 14.42 16.88 -
47 Emmanuelle Parafinuk FR North Broward Prep 15.50 12.87 -
  Aaron Arce FR Key West DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Braylin Green SO Key West 12.20 14.89 12.08 10.01 13.55 9.89 9.76 -
13 Garrett Hughes JR Key West 12.31 14.65 9.11 14.28 15.64 13.79 10.47 -
23 Horens Dervil SO Key West 12.70 13.85 13.85 11.94 16.01 14.35 13.21 -
25 Dillon Black FR Key West 12.71 16.53 9.16 8.90 11.44 9.03 9.92 -
32 Zachary Ward FR King's Academy 12.96 13.48 10.89 13.61 11.41 9.21 11.93 -
39 Joseph Griseta FR North Broward Prep 13.96 11.59 12.57 12.85 13.82 11.87 17.73 -
43 Seth Peraza FR South Florida HEAT 14.23 15.66 12.24 17.51 14.38 16.80 12.81 -
46 Vito Geraci 6 North Broward Prep 15.03 10.98 11.13 15.94 16.09 13.38 15.03 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Claudeson Noel JR Key West 12.22 -
28 Bryce Everette SR Highlands Christian 12.83 -
  David Janes FR Key West DNS   
  Evan Cholerton JR Pine Crest DNS   
  Ryan Burns SO North Broward Prep DNS