February 15, 2019
|
Calvary Christian (FtL) - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
Timing: Servant Spirit Timing Services

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Elizabeth Brown SR Pine Crest 28.24 20.90 31.92 25.70 10 1.1
2 Morgan King FR North Broward Prep 28.64 20.91 28.36 34.09 8 0.4
3 Jessica Cole SR North Broward Prep 28.67 23.80 27.81 29.53 6 0.4
4 Abigail Hamilton 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.82 31.42 37.47 31.13 5 1.1
5 Reaiah Cummings JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.33 30.51 28.16 36.96 4 0.4
6 Grace Hicks SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.38 34.08 22.04 24.39 3 1.1
7 Kenya Wallace SR King's Academy 29.62 30.81 30.51 24.59 2 0.6
8 Morgan Stevens SO King's Academy 29.64 29.05 27.87 26.68 1 1.1
9 Sophie Sodergren JR South Florida HEAT 30.30 24.55 21.52 31.52 - 0.4
10 Paige Jones JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 30.32 22.14 21.83 26.08 - 0.4
11 Maria Noa FR Key West 30.56 30.87 27.81 32.70 - 1.0
12 Destiny Duncan SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 31.20 35.88 37.44 22.16 - 0.4
13 Blondine Conserve SO Key West 31.47 32.42 36.19 40.29 - 0.7
14 Jazlyn Perloff FR Key West 31.57 23.37 22.73 39.78 - 1.0
15 Dorizabelle Northecide SR North Broward Prep 32.00 30.40 32.00 32.96 - 0.6
16 Emily Sheldon FR Key West 32.01 29.13 33.29 24.97 - 0.7
17 Phalandine Noel SO Key West 32.03 33.32 26.27 39.08 - 0.7
18 Bianca Francis SO Highlands Christian 32.09 27.60 40.12 32.41 - 0.7
19 Ashley Maneffa JR North Broward Prep 32.19 33.16 23.82 28.01 - 0.6
20 Carissa Haughley FR Key West 32.20 25.76 25.44 36.07 - 0.7
21 Kayla Heuglin 8 South Florida HEAT 32.26 32.91 41.62 26.78 - 0.4
22 Gracie Shelby FR Key West 32.44 32.77 35.36 40.23 - 0.7
23 Christina Morzella SO King's Academy 32.72 42.21 29.78 23.56 - 0.7
24 Anna Vaarala JR North Broward Prep 32.80 38.05 36.08 32.80 - 0.6
25 Emma Duncan 8 South Florida HEAT 32.84 31.86 26.28 25.62 - 0.6
26 Andrea Herzfeld SO Lake Worth Christian 32.91 31.27 31.27 25.67 - 1.0
27 Megan Deshommes JR Highlands Christian 33.07 26.13 25.47 39.36 - 0.7
28 Sidonie Labolet JR Key West 33.45 27.43 34.79 31.11 - 0.7
29 Ciara Huntley JR Highlands Christian 33.54 32.87 35.89 32.54 - 0.7
30 Natalia Irizarry 8 South Florida HEAT 33.66 26.26 26.93 26.26 - 0.6
31 Maia Dudley SR Key West 34.07 35.44 29.64 37.82 - 0.7
32 Bobbi-Jo Suppelsa FR North Broward Prep 34.17 35.20 30.07 41.35 - 0.7
33 Nina Parisi SO Lake Worth Christian 34.28 38.40 43.54 42.17 - 1.1
34 Elena Ratledge 8 Lake Worth Christian 34.29 39.09 29.84 26.41 - 0.7
35 Sophia Thomas SO King's Academy 34.48 36.55 43.10 25.52 - 0.7
36 Morgan Stanton SO South Florida HEAT 34.89 41.17 38.03 28.26 - 0.6
37 Julianna Arroyave 8 South Florida HEAT 35.05 26.99 36.11 28.04 - 1.0
38 Abigail Barnett 7 Lake Worth Christian 35.30 30.36 27.89 29.66 - 1.0
39 Abigail Velasquez FR Highlands Christian 35.76 41.13 30.04 30.04 - 0.7
40 Kaylee Perez FR Key West 35.88 33.73 42.70 40.55 - 1.0
41 Emma Saville 8 South Florida HEAT 39.22 34.91 29.42 43.54 - 0.7
  Leeasia Adams SO Key West DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Faye-Bella Evans Dunn 8 North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Valeria Laurencio FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Victoria Hernandez FR North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Fay Maurency JR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Ally Mershon SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Sydney Spinder SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Alyssa Clark FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Abby Simpson SO Highlands Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Amy Delotta FR South Florida HEAT DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Brown SR Pine Crest 28.24 32.76 10
4 Abigail Hamilton 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.82 34.30 5
6 Grace Hicks SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.38 24.10 3
8 Morgan Stevens SO King's Academy 29.64 35.57 1
33 Nina Parisi SO Lake Worth Christian 34.28 29.83 -
  Leeasia Adams SO Key West DNS DNS   
  Valeria Laurencio FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS   
  Fay Maurency JR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Morgan King FR North Broward Prep 29.22 26.64 28.64 22.92 26.07 22.63 34.94 8
3 Jessica Cole SR North Broward Prep 20.93 20.93 28.67 20.07 24.66 20.07 35.27 6
5 Reaiah Cummings JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 30.21 27.57 29.33 24.64 24.35 24.35 32.56 4
9 Sophie Sodergren JR South Florida HEAT 29.40 22.73 30.30 26.67 30.61 31.21 31.52 -
10 Paige Jones JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.41 28.50 30.32 38.81 38.21 29.11 23.96 -
12 Destiny Duncan SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.40 26.84 31.20 22.78 36.51 34.01 26.52 -
21 Kayla Heuglin 8 South Florida HEAT 27.75 38.39 32.26 33.55 40.33 26.46 38.07 -
  Abby Simpson SO Highlands Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kenya Wallace SR King's Academy 34.96 29.62 33.18 29.62 37.62 24.59 2
15 Dorizabelle Northecide SR North Broward Prep 38.72 32.00 24.64 41.60 23.04 37.76 -
19 Ashley Maneffa JR North Broward Prep 25.11 32.19 31.23 35.73 38.63 23.50 -
24 Anna Vaarala JR North Broward Prep 34.77 32.80 33.13 31.49 24.60 25.26 -
25 Emma Duncan 8 South Florida HEAT 27.59 32.84 25.95 22.99 32.84 34.81 -
30 Natalia Irizarry 8 South Florida HEAT 27.94 33.66 40.73 35.01 40.06 43.76 -
36 Morgan Stanton SO South Florida HEAT 30.36 34.89 35.59 42.22 44.66 31.41 -
  Victoria Hernandez FR North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Blondine Conserve SO Key West 40.92 37.45 31.47 35.88 -
18 Bianca Francis SO Highlands Christian 27.92 23.11 32.09 35.30 -
29 Ciara Huntley JR Highlands Christian 24.15 40.59 33.54 26.17 -
32 Bobbi-Jo Suppelsa FR North Broward Prep 36.57 36.22 34.17 30.42 -
41 Emma Saville 8 South Florida HEAT 33.73 47.07 39.22 42.75 -
  Sydney Spinder SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ally Mershon SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Faye-Bella Evans Dunn 8 North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Maria Noa FR Key West 38.82 24.76 37.29 35.45 37.29 30.56 -
14 Jazlyn Perloff FR Key West 36.63 30.63 24.00 36.94 30.31 31.57 -
26 Andrea Herzfeld SO Lake Worth Christian 28.96 42.79 42.46 38.18 34.23 32.91 -
37 Julianna Arroyave 8 South Florida HEAT 27.34 26.99 36.11 35.05 26.99 35.05 -
38 Abigail Barnett 7 Lake Worth Christian 39.54 35.66 32.13 45.19 26.48 35.30 -
40 Kaylee Perez FR Key West 45.21 30.86 38.40 37.32 42.34 35.88 -
  Amy Delotta FR South Florida HEAT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alyssa Clark FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Phalandine Noel SO Key West 26.59 32.03 -
20 Carissa Haughley FR Key West 30.59 32.20 -
22 Gracie Shelby FR Key West 26.60 32.44 -
28 Sidonie Labolet JR Key West 31.78 33.45 -
34 Elena Ratledge 8 Lake Worth Christian 39.09 34.29 -
35 Sophia Thomas SO King's Academy 28.97 34.48 -
39 Abigail Velasquez FR Highlands Christian 27.18 35.76 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Emily Sheldon FR Key West 32.01 31.37 22.73 27.85 24.33 -
23 Christina Morzella SO King's Academy 32.72 27.49 35.67 42.54 38.94 -
27 Megan Deshommes JR Highlands Christian 33.07 38.03 32.08 26.46 24.15 -
31 Maia Dudley SR Key West 34.07 33.05 32.37 28.96 30.33 -