February 15, 2019
|
Calvary Christian (FtL) - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
Timing: Servant Spirit Timing Services

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Elizabeth Brown SR Pine Crest 24.01 28.24 10 1.1
2 Morgan King FR North Broward Prep 25.21 28.64 8 0.4
3 Jessica Cole SR North Broward Prep 26.95 28.67 6 0.4
4 Abigail Hamilton 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 31.71 28.82 5 1.1
5 Reaiah Cummings JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 32.85 29.33 4 0.4
6 Grace Hicks SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.50 29.38 3 1.1
7 Kenya Wallace SR King's Academy 25.77 29.62 2 0.6
8 Morgan Stevens SO King's Academy 31.42 29.64 1 1.1
9 Sophie Sodergren JR South Florida HEAT 34.55 30.30 - 0.4
10 Paige Jones JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.11 30.32 - 0.4
11 Maria Noa FR Key West 29.04 30.56 - 1.0
12 Destiny Duncan SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 40.56 31.20 - 0.4
13 Blondine Conserve SO Key West 22.35 31.47 - 0.7
14 Jazlyn Perloff FR Key West 27.79 31.57 - 1.0
15 Dorizabelle Northecide SR North Broward Prep 25.60 32.00 - 0.6
16 Emily Sheldon FR Key West 35.22 32.01 - 0.7
17 Phalandine Noel SO Key West 39.08 32.03 - 0.7
18 Bianca Francis SO Highlands Christian 39.47 32.09 - 0.7
19 Ashley Maneffa JR North Broward Prep 31.55 32.19 - 0.6
20 Carissa Haughley FR Key West 29.31 32.20 - 0.7
21 Kayla Heuglin 8 South Florida HEAT 24.52 32.26 - 0.4
22 Gracie Shelby FR Key West 41.20 32.44 - 0.7
23 Christina Morzella SO King's Academy 33.05 32.72 - 0.7
24 Anna Vaarala JR North Broward Prep 25.26 32.80 - 0.6
25 Emma Duncan 8 South Florida HEAT 25.29 32.84 - 0.6
26 Andrea Herzfeld SO Lake Worth Christian 23.70 32.91 - 1.0
27 Megan Deshommes JR Highlands Christian 39.36 33.07 - 0.7
28 Sidonie Labolet JR Key West 23.75 33.45 - 0.7
29 Ciara Huntley JR Highlands Christian 26.84 33.54 - 0.7
30 Natalia Irizarry 8 South Florida HEAT 36.69 33.66 - 0.6
31 Maia Dudley SR Key West 39.18 34.07 - 0.7
32 Bobbi-Jo Suppelsa FR North Broward Prep 33.49 34.17 - 0.7
33 Nina Parisi SO Lake Worth Christian 41.48 34.28 - 1.1
34 Elena Ratledge 8 Lake Worth Christian 34.29 34.29 - 0.7
35 Sophia Thomas SO King's Academy 30.69 34.48 - 0.7
36 Morgan Stanton SO South Florida HEAT 26.87 34.89 - 0.6
37 Julianna Arroyave 8 South Florida HEAT 28.04 35.05 - 1.0
38 Abigail Barnett 7 Lake Worth Christian 34.25 35.30 - 1.0
39 Abigail Velasquez FR Highlands Christian 31.47 35.76 - 0.7
40 Kaylee Perez FR Key West 42.34 35.88 - 1.0
41 Emma Saville 8 South Florida HEAT 45.11 39.22 - 0.7
  Leeasia Adams SO Key West DNS DNS    -
  Faye-Bella Evans Dunn 8 North Broward Prep DNS DNS    -
  Valeria Laurencio FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS    -
  Victoria Hernandez FR North Broward Prep DNS DNS    -
  Fay Maurency JR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS    -
  Ally Mershon SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS    -
  Sydney Spinder SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS    -
  Alyssa Clark FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS    -
  Abby Simpson SO Highlands Christian DNS DNS    -
  Amy Delotta FR South Florida HEAT DNS DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Brown SR Pine Crest 28.24 27.96 10
4 Abigail Hamilton 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.82 37.18 5
6 Grace Hicks SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.38 25.56 3
8 Morgan Stevens SO King's Academy 29.64 37.05 1
33 Nina Parisi SO Lake Worth Christian 34.28 38.05 -
  Leeasia Adams SO Key West DNS DNS   
  Valeria Laurencio FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS   
  Fay Maurency JR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Morgan King FR North Broward Prep 33.23 31.51 28.64 24.06 8
3 Jessica Cole SR North Broward Prep 25.52 22.65 28.67 22.94 6
5 Reaiah Cummings JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 22.88 22.29 29.33 34.03 4
9 Sophie Sodergren JR South Florida HEAT 21.82 29.09 30.30 27.27 -
10 Paige Jones JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.50 23.96 30.32 34.87 -
12 Destiny Duncan SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 23.09 37.76 31.20 22.78 -
21 Kayla Heuglin 8 South Florida HEAT 25.49 40.65 32.26 28.39 -
  Abby Simpson SO Highlands Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kenya Wallace SR King's Academy 27.85 26.07 29.62 32.59 31.99 2
15 Dorizabelle Northecide SR North Broward Prep 28.16 40.96 32.00 23.68 40.64 -
19 Ashley Maneffa JR North Broward Prep 30.91 23.82 32.19 33.16 32.52 -
24 Anna Vaarala JR North Broward Prep 34.44 25.26 32.80 35.43 36.74 -
25 Emma Duncan 8 South Florida HEAT 35.14 38.43 32.84 30.87 33.50 -
30 Natalia Irizarry 8 South Florida HEAT 29.62 24.58 33.66 35.35 30.97 -
36 Morgan Stanton SO South Florida HEAT 36.29 43.97 34.89 34.89 28.61 -
  Victoria Hernandez FR North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Blondine Conserve SO Key West 29.27 31.47 28.96 -
18 Bianca Francis SO Highlands Christian 25.36 32.09 40.44 -
29 Ciara Huntley JR Highlands Christian 33.54 33.54 41.59 -
32 Bobbi-Jo Suppelsa FR North Broward Prep 44.43 34.17 29.39 -
41 Emma Saville 8 South Florida HEAT 36.87 39.22 28.63 -
  Sydney Spinder SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS   
  Ally Mershon SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS   
  Faye-Bella Evans Dunn 8 North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Maria Noa FR Key West 30.56 -
14 Jazlyn Perloff FR Key West 31.57 -
26 Andrea Herzfeld SO Lake Worth Christian 32.91 -
37 Julianna Arroyave 8 South Florida HEAT 35.05 -
38 Abigail Barnett 7 Lake Worth Christian 35.30 -
40 Kaylee Perez FR Key West 35.88 -
  Amy Delotta FR South Florida HEAT DNS   
  Alyssa Clark FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Phalandine Noel SO Key West 23.39 39.08 23.39 39.40 39.40 27.23 32.03 -
20 Carissa Haughley FR Key West 31.24 28.02 32.53 28.02 39.29 30.27 32.20 -
22 Gracie Shelby FR Key West 24.33 29.20 32.77 22.71 22.71 26.93 32.44 -
28 Sidonie Labolet JR Key West 36.46 38.47 30.44 35.80 38.14 24.42 33.45 -
34 Elena Ratledge 8 Lake Worth Christian 27.44 31.89 36.01 37.38 34.98 42.18 34.29 -
35 Sophia Thomas SO King's Academy 29.66 30.00 35.17 24.14 42.07 30.00 34.48 -
39 Abigail Velasquez FR Highlands Christian 40.06 37.91 25.39 44.70 28.97 46.13 35.76 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Emily Sheldon FR Key West 32.01 38.74 29.13 31.37 38.74 -
23 Christina Morzella SO King's Academy 32.72 40.25 33.05 28.14 37.63 -
27 Megan Deshommes JR Highlands Christian 33.07 24.81 28.11 41.01 26.13 -
31 Maia Dudley SR Key West 34.07 25.90 32.71 30.67 32.71 -