February 8- 9, 2019
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla White SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 28.07 22.82 28.53 26.48 16.66
2 Tamara Clark SO-2 Alabama 22.84 23.07 24.23 24.00 28.84
3 Sha'Carri Richardson FR-1 LSU 24.01 23.08 24.24 21.93 20.31
4 Kortnei Johnson SR-4 LSU 21.93 23.08 24.24 18.93 16.62
5 Payton Chadwick SR-4 Arkansas 19.22 23.15 29.87 24.54 18.29
6 Twanisha Terry SO-2 USC 22.11 23.27 20.25 23.27 16.76
7 Anglerne Annelus JR-3 USC 20.53 23.33 16.80 21.93 24.27
8 Janeek Brown SO-2 Arkansas 26.18 23.37 25.24 27.58 22.67
9 Kethlin Campbell SO-2 Arkansas 30.48 23.44 28.13 26.26 26.73
10 Jedah Caldwell JR-3 Kansas 20.22 23.51 27.51 27.98 26.34
11 Cambrea Sturgis FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 17.65 23.53 22.83 25.65 27.06
12 Kiana Horton SR-4 Baylor 26.90 23.59 21.24 17.93 24.54
13 Jada Baylark JR-3 Arkansas 18.92 23.64 18.92 29.08 26.24
14 Anna Cockrell JR-3 USC 22.00 23.65 30.28 17.27 30.51
15 Daija Lampkin SO-2 Alabama 20.16 23.71 22.77 28.22 20.39
16 Ariyonna Augustine FR-1 LSU 27.83 23.78 16.89 26.64 25.92
17 Rachel Misher SR-4 LSU 29.74 23.79 17.37 24.98 20.70
18 D'Jai Baker JR-3 Alabama 23.57 23.80 28.56 25.71 23.33
19 Ja'Leesa Giles SO-2 Oklahoma 30.62 23.92 20.58 22.01 25.36
20 Dior Hall SR-4 USC 16.78 23.96 26.36 19.89 28.28
21 Krystal Sparling JR-3 Alabama 28.06 23.98 22.79 27.58 18.71
22 Sterling Lester FR-1 Georgia 22.55 23.99 17.04 25.19 20.40
23 Mauricia Prieto SR-4 Alabama 19.93 24.01 27.62 29.06 23.77
24 Tiana Wilson FR-1 Arkansas 23.33 24.05 28.86 31.27 27.42
25 Kennedy Blackmon FR-1 Oklahoma 29.12 24.06 17.33 22.14 30.08
26 Bailey Lear FR-1 USC 23.72 24.20 27.35 18.15 19.12
27 Josephine Anokye JR-3 Arizona State 24.70 24.21 27.60 20.10 17.44
28 Dai'Lyn Merriweather SO-2 Oklahoma 20.83 24.22 31.25 31.49 26.65
29 Sydney Washington SO-2 Baylor 24.27 24.27 16.99 26.22 31.56
30 Taliyah Townsend JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 24.27 24.27 22.33 31.56 25.49
31 Honour Finley SO-2 Kansas 26.02 24.31 21.64 23.34 27.72
32 Whitney Bridges FR-1 Nebraska 29.72 24.36 26.07 17.79 29.97
33 Jada Laye FR-1 Iowa 22.92 24.38 20.73 30.97 29.99
34 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 26.35 24.39 30.49 31.22 29.76
35 Tamara Kuykendall JR-3 Arkansas 25.38 24.40 26.11 19.77 21.96
36 Symone Darius JR-3 Alabama 27.19 24.49 19.60 30.62 19.84
37 Cassondra Hall JR-3 LSU 26.51 24.54 29.70 26.02 25.28
38 Brittley Humphrey JR-3 LSU 27.54 24.59 20.66 21.89 28.77
39 Raven Grant SR-4 Baylor 18.21 24.60 28.05 24.60 30.26
40 Camri Austin SO-2 Oklahoma 22.96 24.68 22.22 27.40 29.62
41 Deja Moore SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.94 24.69 32.10 23.95 21.24
42 Zakiya Denoon SR-4 LSU 31.87 24.70 29.64 18.78 23.22
43 Talia Buss JR-3 Iowa 23.03 24.76 29.72 30.71 22.78
44 Jayla Fields FR-1 Northwestern St. 17.60 24.78 25.53 27.51 22.31
45 Antonise Christian SO-2 Iowa 28.03 24.80 23.07 32.24 25.05
46 Ty'Asia Dansbury SO-2 Liberty 22.83 24.81 29.53 31.02 25.31
47 Morganne Mukes SO-2 Kansas 31.38 24.90 28.64 17.43 27.89
48 Nia Brown FR-1 Arizona State 29.42 24.93 22.44 19.45 27.18
49 Kayla Richardson JR-3 USC 23.45 24.94 20.95 26.94 32.43
50 Addie Swanson SO-2 Iowa 27.58 25.07 20.81 26.33 18.56
51 Mahendra McWhite JR-3 Oklahoma 19.06 25.07 19.81 28.58 18.05
52 Sydney Davis SR-4 Arkansas 27.60 25.09 23.34 29.61 22.84
53 Jasmine Hall SO-2 Northwestern St. 23.15 25.16 31.96 31.96 29.19
54 Courtnee Oglesby SR-4 Arizona State 29.80 25.25 23.99 31.06 27.78
55 Kylie Morken SO-2 Iowa 29.31 25.26 26.27 30.32 24.76
56 Mariah Kuykendoll JR-3 Kansas 32.59 25.26 29.05 18.44 22.99
57 Shakira Dancy FR-1 Florida 25.30 25.30 24.80 23.79 27.08
58 Ona Giles SR-4 Northwestern St. 32.17 25.33 19.25 26.35 26.60
59 Morgan O'Neal FR-1 Missouri 32.63 25.49 31.87 31.36 27.53
60 Payton Wensel FR-1 Iowa 27.16 25.62 29.21 32.54 28.44
61 Tasheka Gordon JR-3 South Dakota 21.29 25.65 25.65 32.58 21.04
62 Jazmyn Shumaker SO-2 Missouri 18.52 25.71 18.26 28.54 31.11
63 Alyssa Hernandez SO-2 South Plains 24.88 25.91 24.10 26.17 23.32
64 Tiera Cleveland FR-1 Baylor 23.57 26.18 26.18 26.97 27.75
  Lauryn Ghee SO-2 Florida FS FS FS FS FS
  Anna Siemens FR-1 Kansas DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Micaiah Ransby JR-3 Georgia DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Kimani Evans SO-2 Northwestern St. DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Lanae-Tava Thomas FR-1 USC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Elon'a Jones FR-1 South Plains DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Chelsea Zoller SO-2 Georgia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
59 Morgan O'Neal FR-1 Missouri 26.77 25.49 24.22 23.20 22.95
60 Payton Wensel FR-1 Iowa 20.76 25.62 32.54 23.83 27.93
63 Alyssa Hernandez SO-2 South Plains 30.32 25.91 30.32 26.43 24.88
  Chelsea Zoller SO-2 Georgia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
50 Addie Swanson SO-2 Iowa 25.07 23.07
55 Kylie Morken SO-2 Iowa 25.26 31.07
57 Shakira Dancy FR-1 Florida 25.30 19.23
  Elon'a Jones FR-1 South Plains DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
56 Mariah Kuykendoll JR-3 Kansas 28.04 25.26 20.97 20.72 17.69 32.34 32.34
58 Ona Giles SR-4 Northwestern St. 25.33 25.33 19.00 32.43 30.91 24.32 31.41
64 Tiera Cleveland FR-1 Baylor 32.47 26.18 27.23 26.45 20.42 32.73 18.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Kennedy Blackmon FR-1 Oklahoma 19.49 24.06 20.21 24.79 25.27
44 Jayla Fields FR-1 Northwestern St. 21.81 24.78 32.22 17.60 23.79
53 Jasmine Hall SO-2 Northwestern St. 29.69 25.16 19.38 28.69 32.71
62 Jazmyn Shumaker SO-2 Missouri 18.77 25.71 32.40 25.97 32.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
45 Antonise Christian SO-2 Iowa 24.80 18.11 29.02
51 Mahendra McWhite JR-3 Oklahoma 25.07 27.08 27.33
  Anna Siemens FR-1 Kansas DQ DQ DQ
  Kimani Evans SO-2 Northwestern St. DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Josephine Anokye JR-3 Arizona State 31.23 24.21 26.64
33 Jada Laye FR-1 Iowa 20.97 24.38 24.63
48 Nia Brown FR-1 Arizona State 24.19 24.93 26.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Whitney Bridges FR-1 Nebraska 20.22 24.36
40 Camri Austin SO-2 Oklahoma 29.37 24.68
47 Morganne Mukes SO-2 Kansas 25.90 24.90
52 Sydney Davis SR-4 Arkansas 21.33 25.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Taliyah Townsend JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 24.27
38 Brittley Humphrey JR-3 LSU 24.59
61 Tasheka Gordon JR-3 South Dakota 25.65
  Lauryn Ghee SO-2 Florida FS
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Sterling Lester FR-1 Georgia 23.99 26.39 29.51 19.20
26 Bailey Lear FR-1 USC 24.20 26.87 22.99 23.72
41 Deja Moore SO-2 Northwestern St. 24.69 30.87 18.27 29.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Sydney Washington SO-2 Baylor 24.27 27.43 17.24 26.70 31.31 17.96 30.10
31 Honour Finley SO-2 Kansas 24.31 19.94 17.75 29.91 25.53 25.77 18.48
34 Natashia Jackson JR-3 Northwestern St. 24.39 22.69 20.25 21.47 29.03 30.98 19.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Krystal Sparling JR-3 Alabama 29.02 20.87 27.82 23.50 23.98 19.67 16.79
49 Kayla Richardson JR-3 USC 19.71 32.18 17.96 30.68 24.94 21.70 29.18
54 Courtnee Oglesby SR-4 Arizona State 31.06 22.22 26.01 20.46 25.25 30.30 29.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 D'Jai Baker JR-3 Alabama 20.95 24.99 20.95 23.80 20.71 23.80
24 Tiana Wilson FR-1 Arkansas 22.61 27.66 17.56 24.05 25.98 28.14
43 Talia Buss JR-3 Iowa 22.54 19.32 27.49 24.76 30.71 22.54
  Lanae-Tava Thomas FR-1 USC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Dior Hall SR-4 USC 23.96 25.88
35 Tamara Kuykendall JR-3 Arkansas 24.40 22.45
46 Ty'Asia Dansbury SO-2 Liberty 24.81 23.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Anna Cockrell JR-3 USC 28.15 23.65 22.23 25.78 21.76 27.20 23.65
19 Ja'Leesa Giles SO-2 Oklahoma 26.08 23.92 30.86 26.32 26.79 16.75 19.14
  Micaiah Ransby JR-3 Georgia DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Mauricia Prieto SR-4 Alabama 24.01 30.26
28 Dai'Lyn Merriweather SO-2 Oklahoma 24.22 20.11
39 Raven Grant SR-4 Baylor 24.60 29.77
42 Zakiya Denoon SR-4 LSU 24.70 21.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Janeek Brown SO-2 Arkansas 23.37 26.18 18.93
10 Jedah Caldwell JR-3 Kansas 23.51 25.39 27.75
16 Ariyonna Augustine FR-1 LSU 23.78 16.89 18.31
36 Symone Darius JR-3 Alabama 24.49 18.37 18.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sha'Carri Richardson FR-1 LSU 19.85 27.70 16.39 23.08 27.24 17.31
12 Kiana Horton SR-4 Baylor 20.76 17.93 28.55 23.59 29.49 20.29
17 Rachel Misher SR-4 LSU 23.79 29.98 23.08 23.79 29.50 23.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Twanisha Terry SO-2 USC 24.90 23.27 16.76 28.63
13 Jada Baylark JR-3 Arkansas 26.01 23.64 21.99 23.17
37 Cassondra Hall JR-3 LSU 22.34 24.54 31.42 22.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kortnei Johnson SR-4 LSU 25.85 27.01 23.08 21.47 25.62
7 Anglerne Annelus JR-3 USC 24.03 17.03 23.33 16.34 28.70
9 Kethlin Campbell SO-2 Arkansas 23.91 19.93 23.44 26.73 23.44
15 Daija Lampkin SO-2 Alabama 21.58 28.46 23.71 20.16 27.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla White SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 17.58 24.19 20.09 20.31 22.82
2 Tamara Clark SO-2 Alabama 21.69 24.92 28.61 25.61 23.07
5 Payton Chadwick SR-4 Arkansas 17.60 26.16 29.17 22.46 23.15
11 Cambrea Sturgis FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 18.36 25.65 24.95 21.42 23.53