March 30, 2019
|
Susquehanna University - Selinsgrove, PA

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Delia Sipe SO-2 Bucknell 16.32m 13.60m 12.92m 44' 7.5"
  • 12.07  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.75  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.60  
  • 12.98  
2 Abby Whitaker FR-1 Bucknell 10.90m 12.82m 10.26m 42' 0.75"
  • 12.82  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.55  
3 Baylee Mulitalo FR-1 Southern Virginia 16.25m 12.50m 13.25m 41' 0.25"
  • 12.14  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Daija Misler SO-2 Bucknell 9.39m 12.04m 13.48m 39' 6"
  • 11.16  
  • 11.12  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.44  
  • 12.04  
  • 11.14  
5 Ella Burrows FR-1 Southern Virginia 13.11m 11.92m 14.30m 39' 1.25"
  • 11.57  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.50  
  • 10.82  
6 Mesi Havea SO-2 Southern Virginia 10.14m 11.52m 13.71m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.10  
  • 10.43  
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.42  
7 Kristen Sipling FR-1 Alvernia 12.26m 11.25m 13.95m 36' 11"
  • 9.99  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.88  
8 Lindsey Hallinan FR-1 Saint Francis University 10.42m 11.20m 10.08m 36' 9"
  • 9.90  
  • 10.26  
  • 11.20  
  • 9.96  
  • 9.54  
  • FOUL  
9 Taylor Gunter SR-4 Goucher 10.14m 11.14m 10.25m 36' 6.75"
  • 11.03  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.14  
  • FOUL  
10 Sydney Fitzwater SO-2 York (Pa.) 9.57m 10.87m 13.15m 35' 8"
  • 9.88  
  • 9.61  
  • 10.87  
11 Madeleine Maher SO-2 Southern Virginia 9.96m 10.83m 11.15m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
12 Stephanie Williams SR-4 Lock Haven 10.54m 10.65m 9.27m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.65  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.50  
13 Hayden Divers FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.16m 10.37m 11.61m 34' 0.25"
  • 10.10  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.37  
14 Mikaela Smith SR-4 Marywood 12.11m 10.35m 8.49m 33' 11.5"
  • 9.99  
  • 10.35  
  • 9.65  
15 Olivia Roth FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.22m 10.27m 10.58m 33' 8.5"
  • 10.27  
  • 9.86  
  • 9.64  
16 Adrian Page FR-1 Saint Francis University 10.40m 10.20m 12.75m 33' 5.75"
  • 10.07  
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
17 Mikayla Hinnant SO-2 Goucher 13.05m 10.04m 11.75m 32' 11.25"
  • 9.58  
  • 9.54  
  • 10.04  
18 Amy McGee FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.41m 9.92m 12.60m 32' 6.5"
  • 8.78  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.92  
19 Gina Feeney SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.22m 9.83m 12.58m 32' 3"
  • 9.57  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.82  
20 Hannah Tracy SO-2 Scranton 8.50m 9.77m 11.24m 32' 0.75"
  • 9.75  
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
21 Leah Gamber SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.64m 9.71m 10.39m 31' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
22 Mariah Casey JR-3 Marywood 9.12m 9.60m 7.49m 31' 6"
  • 9.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.60  
23 Marley O'Brien   Penn State T&F Club 7.10m 9.47m 8.43m 31' 1"
  • 9.35  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.21  
24 Abby Drumheller SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.95m 9.39m 9.58m 30' 9.75"
  • 9.21  
  • 9.39  
  • FOUL  
25 Holly Van Wie SR-4 Frostburg State 10.88m 9.38m 10.88m 30' 9.25"
  • 8.40  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.38  
26 Jenna Jumtunen FR-1 Susquehanna 8.66m 9.21m 10.13m 30' 2.75"
  • 8.93  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.21  
27 Kristen Persico FR-1 Marywood 11.74m 9.17m 8.62m 30' 1"
  • 8.33  
  • 9.17  
  • 8.33  
28 Rachel Drumheiser SO-2 Keystone 7.49m 9.14m 10.24m 30' 0"
  • 9.14  
  • 9.06  
  • FOUL  
29 Semi Oladipo   Penn State T&F Club 10.55m 8.94m 6.62m 29' 4"
  • 8.51  
  • 8.94  
  • 8.70  
30 Francesca Pollander JR-3 Immaculata 7.65m 8.90m 10.50m 29' 2.5"
  • 8.34  
  • 8.65  
  • 8.90  
31 Marylauren Davignon JR-3 Juniata 6.72m 8.73m 7.86m 28' 7.75"
  • 8.55  
  • 8.68  
  • 8.73  
32 Morgan Raup   Penn State T&F Club 10.50m 8.68m 8.77m 28' 5.75"
  • 7.97  
  • 8.07  
  • 8.68  
33 Randie Kuhar SO-2 Immaculata 6.22m 8.41m 10.26m 27' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.41  
  • FOUL  
34 Megan Elmer JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.93m 8.09m 9.87m 26' 6.5"
  • 8.09  
  • 7.55  
  • 7.60  
35 Billie Jo Bollinger FR-1 Lock Haven 6.76m 7.68m 8.22m 25' 2.5"
  • 7.32  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.68  
36 Nia Ralston SO-2 Gallaudet 5.05m 7.01m 5.05m 23' 0"
  • 7.01  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.93  
37 Erika Acevedo JR-3 Keystone 6.01m 6.99m 7.48m 22' 11.25"
  • 6.53  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.99  
38 Tyler Mitchell FR-1 Gallaudet 8.08m 6.91m 6.01m 22' 8"
  • 6.58  
  • 6.91  
  • 5.98  
39 Carina Dominguez Can SO-2 Gallaudet 4.48m 6.31m 8.08m 20' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
40 Shaila Miller FR-1 Keystone 5.61m 6.10m 5.49m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.10  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.68  
41 Ali Young Sophomore Lancaster Bible College 7.15m 6.06m 7.33m 19' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.86  
42 Jaelynn King FR-1 Gallaudet 4.88m 5.25m 5.41m 17' 2.75"
  • 5.25  
  • 5.13  
  • 4.92  
  Hannah Weddle FR-1 Lock Haven FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Lindsey Hallinan FR-1 Saint Francis University 11.20m 36' 9"
31 Marylauren Davignon JR-3 Juniata 8.73m 28' 7.75"
34 Megan Elmer JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.09m 26' 6.5"
35 Billie Jo Bollinger FR-1 Lock Haven 7.68m 25' 2.5"
36 Nia Ralston SO-2 Gallaudet 7.01m 23' 0"
37 Erika Acevedo JR-3 Keystone 6.99m 22' 11.25"
38 Tyler Mitchell FR-1 Gallaudet 6.91m 22' 8"
39 Carina Dominguez Can SO-2 Gallaudet 6.31m 20' 8.5"
40 Shaila Miller FR-1 Keystone 6.10m 20' 0.25"
41 Ali Young Sophomore Lancaster Bible College 6.06m 19' 10.75"
42 Jaelynn King FR-1 Gallaudet 5.25m 17' 2.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Mikaela Smith SR-4 Marywood 10.66m 10.56m 9.11m 9.94m 10.35m 33' 11.5"
19 Gina Feeney SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.71m 11.01m 11.01m 7.18m 9.83m 32' 3"
22 Mariah Casey JR-3 Marywood 11.23m 10.46m 8.74m 9.12m 9.60m 31' 6"
25 Holly Van Wie SR-4 Frostburg State 10.51m 8.35m 10.79m 8.72m 9.38m 30' 9.25"
26 Jenna Jumtunen FR-1 Susquehanna 8.93m 9.12m 8.29m 8.93m 9.21m 30' 2.75"
27 Kristen Persico FR-1 Marywood 7.79m 9.17m 9.54m 8.53m 9.17m 30' 1"
28 Rachel Drumheiser SO-2 Keystone 7.31m 9.96m 7.31m 10.42m 9.14m 30' 0"
29 Semi Oladipo   Penn State T&F Club 10.28m 10.46m 11.00m 9.12m 8.94m 29' 4"
30 Francesca Pollander JR-3 Immaculata 7.83m 6.68m 7.74m 6.68m 8.90m 29' 2.5"
32 Morgan Raup   Penn State T&F Club 10.42m 6.77m 9.81m 8.42m 8.68m 28' 5.75"
33 Randie Kuhar SO-2 Immaculata 9.42m 6.22m 7.99m 9.67m 8.41m 27' 7.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Kristen Sipling FR-1 Alvernia 11.36m 11.25m 36' 11"
10 Sydney Fitzwater SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.76m 10.87m 35' 8"
11 Madeleine Maher SO-2 Southern Virginia 12.13m 10.83m 35' 6.5"
13 Hayden Divers FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.54m 10.37m 34' 0.25"
15 Olivia Roth FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.52m 10.27m 33' 8.5"
17 Mikayla Hinnant SO-2 Goucher 7.63m 10.04m 32' 11.25"
18 Amy McGee FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.83m 9.92m 32' 6.5"
20 Hannah Tracy SO-2 Scranton 8.50m 9.77m 32' 0.75"
23 Marley O'Brien   Penn State T&F Club 7.77m 9.47m 31' 1"
24 Abby Drumheller SR-4 Elizabethtown 6.76m 9.39m 30' 9.75"
  Hannah Weddle FR-1 Lock Haven FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Delia Sipe SO-2 Bucknell 13.60m 15.37m 14.69m 15.10m 10.88m 9.79m 9.52m 44' 7.5"
2 Abby Whitaker FR-1 Bucknell 12.82m 16.28m 13.97m 9.74m 16.15m 11.41m 11.79m 42' 0.75"
3 Baylee Mulitalo FR-1 Southern Virginia 12.50m 10.25m 15.88m 11.88m 13.88m 15.00m 13.75m 41' 0.25"
4 Daija Misler SO-2 Bucknell 12.04m 9.27m 13.12m 12.76m 14.93m 10.72m 11.92m 39' 6"
5 Ella Burrows FR-1 Southern Virginia 11.92m 8.70m 15.50m 15.14m 9.18m 14.07m 9.54m 39' 1.25"
6 Mesi Havea SO-2 Southern Virginia 11.52m 8.29m 14.05m 8.18m 10.60m 10.60m 13.13m 37' 9.5"
9 Taylor Gunter SR-4 Goucher 11.14m 13.59m 11.59m 9.91m 8.36m 8.02m 13.37m 36' 6.75"
12 Stephanie Williams SR-4 Lock Haven 10.65m 8.95m 8.95m 7.56m 9.05m 8.63m 11.40m 34' 11.25"
16 Adrian Page FR-1 Saint Francis University 10.20m 9.79m 12.65m 11.83m 10.10m 9.18m 7.96m 33' 5.75"
21 Leah Gamber SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.71m 9.71m 10.10m 10.68m 11.07m 10.10m 8.84m 31' 10.25"