February 16, 2019
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leigha Southall FR-1 Messiah 10:01.73 11:59.46 10:54.05 12:38.70 8:17.08 8:30.16
2 Azia Kalil JR-3 Juniata 13:42.87 8:04.43 11:03.60 12:49.78 7:51.16 8:30.98
3 Yanibel Collado SR-4 Juniata 10:09.84 9:36.33 11:10.15 14:04.39 9:56.44 10:43.35
4 Kylie Shalala SO-2 Dickinson 13:49.02 12:55.10 11:14.00 9:32.90 9:39.64 13:08.58
5 Mikhayla Sabo FR-1 Stevenson 10:09.32 13:32.43 11:17.02 14:40.13 10:22.86 13:05.35
6 Hannah Marino FR-1 Catholic 10:18.13 9:10.20 11:19.26 10:45.30 12:54.36 10:38.51
7 Hannah Kramlik SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11:47.01 11:19.81 11:19.81 9:31.04 10:32.23 12:00.60
8 Alexa Thompson FR-1 Misericordia 14:24.23 10:03.59 11:25.89 14:24.23 10:37.88 13:56.79
9 Natalie Poulton FR-1 Millersville 13:37.43 9:23.27 11:26.91 10:04.48 8:55.79 13:30.56
10 Mackenzie Lausch SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12:52.12 12:03.43 11:35.60 14:08.64 8:13.88 13:26.90
11 Marisa LiVoti JR-3 Eastern 10:19.78 13:06.91 11:36.38 14:37.44 8:14.43 12:11.20
12 Abigail Echard SO-2 Juniata 12:41.73 14:29.52 11:58.61 12:20.17 13:03.29 13:39.22
13 Ally Austen SO-2 Messiah 9:50.11 13:43.24 12:08.53 11:39.39 15:25.24 11:17.54
14 Justine Itterly JR-3 Elizabethtown 13:37.77 13:52.77 12:30.24 11:52.73 11:15.22 12:37.75
15 Taylor Laliberte FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:45.88 9:38.29 12:31.02 13:46.13 14:38.70 8:45.72
16 Ally Bishop SR-4 Messiah 16:06.33 15:28.58 12:34.94 9:18.66 15:21.03 9:11.11
17 Natalie Pietrowski SO-2 Millersville 9:27.16 15:15.02 12:36.21 13:29.15 13:51.84 9:19.60
18 Bree Riley   Unattached 16:26.17 10:44.81 12:38.59 11:45.49 9:28.95 16:26.17
19 Shannon Blair FR-1 DeSales 15:18.99 14:18.23 12:39.49 10:07.60 13:47.85 10:07.60
20 Abby Haddock FR-1 Marywood 10:46.74 9:15.43 12:40.86 13:34.12 13:49.34 16:06.30
21 April Panas SO-2 Bloomsburg 11:40.13 10:08.81 12:41.01 15:28.44 12:25.79 13:26.67
22 Julia Stapleton SO-2 Keystone 10:41.53 12:13.18 12:43.72 15:39.38 12:36.09 9:55.71
23 Lauren Browning FR-1 Gettysburg 9:44.99 16:17.55 12:49.72 12:42.03 12:18.94 9:06.51
24 Kaleigh Orr SR-4 Marywood 16:10.63 9:30.06 12:50.34 10:08.57 14:53.60 12:34.94
25 Mary Rigg FR-1 Gettysburg 15:50.01 14:17.32 12:52.36 14:17.32 12:36.92 16:44.07
26 Gemma Pasewicz SO-2 Millersville 16:40.29 9:55.41 13:13.88 12:02.43 17:12.05 12:42.13
27 Alexandra Coacci SR-4 Marywood 15:31.66 12:59.06 13:23.15 11:54.81 12:59.06 14:11.34
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Justine Itterly JR-3 Elizabethtown 12:30.24
15 Taylor Laliberte FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12:31.02
16 Ally Bishop SR-4 Messiah 12:34.94
17 Natalie Pietrowski SO-2 Millersville 12:36.21
18 Bree Riley   Unattached 12:38.59
19 Shannon Blair FR-1 DeSales 12:39.49
20 Abby Haddock FR-1 Marywood 12:40.86
21 April Panas SO-2 Bloomsburg 12:41.01
22 Julia Stapleton SO-2 Keystone 12:43.72
23 Lauren Browning FR-1 Gettysburg 12:49.72
24 Kaleigh Orr SR-4 Marywood 12:50.34
25 Mary Rigg FR-1 Gettysburg 12:52.36
26 Gemma Pasewicz SO-2 Millersville 13:13.88
27 Alexandra Coacci SR-4 Marywood 13:23.15
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leigha Southall FR-1 Messiah 13:04.86 9:55.19 10:54.05 12:06.00 9:35.57
2 Azia Kalil JR-3 Juniata 9:50.61 13:49.50 11:03.60 10:37.06 12:09.96
3 Yanibel Collado SR-4 Juniata 14:11.09 10:23.24 11:10.15 12:10.47 12:37.27
4 Kylie Shalala SO-2 Dickinson 11:20.74 13:42.28 11:14.00 8:45.72 9:59.86
5 Mikhayla Sabo FR-1 Stevenson 12:17.96 14:33.36 11:17.02 14:40.13 8:14.23
6 Hannah Marino FR-1 Catholic 10:24.92 9:50.96 11:19.26 12:40.78 13:48.70
7 Hannah Kramlik SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8:09.47 14:16.56 11:19.81 13:28.98 9:17.45
8 Alexa Thompson FR-1 Misericordia 9:15.57 10:31.02 11:25.89 9:08.72 13:49.93
9 Natalie Poulton FR-1 Millersville 14:11.77 11:33.78 11:26.91 11:20.04 13:16.82
10 Mackenzie Lausch SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8:41.70 11:14.74 11:35.60 13:12.99 13:26.90
11 Marisa LiVoti JR-3 Eastern 14:37.44 12:52.99 11:36.38 14:16.55 15:05.30
12 Abigail Echard SO-2 Juniata 10:32.38 14:22.34 11:58.61 14:22.34 14:00.78
13 Ally Austen SO-2 Messiah 9:06.40 9:35.54 12:08.53 14:05.10 14:19.67