January 26, 2019
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jason Crow   New Realm Running 21.30 21.09 18.11 19.81 21.52
2 Tavarius Wright FR-1 Butler CC 21.41 24.20 16.70 20.34 25.27
3 Alex Grays SO-2 Butler CC 21.41 19.06 19.49 16.28 16.70
4 Micah Larkins SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.45 18.67 25.31 19.09 22.53
5 Rashard Clark SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 21.51 25.39 24.53 18.93 27.75
6 Tre'Darius Carr SO-2 Northwestern St. 21.59 15.76 15.76 21.38 15.76
7 Jevony Murray FR-1 Pratt CC 21.64 24.46 25.76 24.67 19.48
8 Mark Doyley Freshman Unattached 21.66 18.20 24.91 21.01 15.17
9 Cardet Bienvenue FR-1 Butler CC 21.66 20.15 15.17 25.78 26.00
10 Don'Drea Swint FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.70 18.45 16.93 24.31 20.84
11 Tajarie Arthurton FR-1 Tiffin 21.83 16.81 19.87 27.95 21.40
11 Destine Scott FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.83 22.27 24.45 18.34 24.24
13 Jamhad Booth FR-1 Pratt CC 21.86 21.43 18.59 24.49 17.27
14 Daniel Clarke SO-2 South Dakota St. 21.90 17.09 16.87 15.55 17.96
15 Bailey Stewart SR-4 Tulsa 21.93 17.33 18.21 27.64 26.10
16 Kie'Ave Harry SO-2 Northwestern St. 21.93 26.10 26.54 17.99 17.99
17 Tyrone Thornton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.05 22.05 20.95 27.79 24.04
18 Javin Arrington SO-2 Northwestern St. 22.05 17.86 28.67 24.26 19.63
19 Javaghn Spicer FR-1 Butler CC 22.06 17.21 19.20 27.36 15.89
20 Evan Nafe FR-1 Northwestern St. 22.08 20.54 18.11 27.60 28.05
21 Brad Alexander SO-2 Northwestern St. 22.09 21.21 26.95 19.44 19.66
22 Joshua Moore FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.09 20.11 17.23 19.66 19.22
23 Roshard Williams SO-2 Academy of Art 22.13 24.35 16.60 16.82 25.45
24 Djiron Lilley SR-4 Rogers State 22.14 26.13 17.72 18.60 24.14
25 Jeremy McDowell   Unattached 22.14 25.69 19.93 19.27 19.04
26 D'Lance Sharp SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 22.15 23.70 23.93 16.17 19.94
27 Anterreon McClain SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 22.20 28.64 23.54 17.32 21.98
28 Dylan Swain FR-1 Butler CC 22.22 22.00 18.22 18.45 22.45
29 Quincy Scott FR-1 Tiffin 22.22 26.22 24.22 24.45 26.89
30 Jonte Baker JR-3 Tiffin 22.26 20.48 25.60 16.70 17.37
31 Aaron Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.27 19.16 22.72 17.82 25.61
32 Damian Close FR-1 Pittsburg St. 22.30 16.51 20.97 18.29 17.84
33 Slade Nordic SR-4 Pittsburg St. 22.31 21.64 28.56 26.33 17.18
34 Akeemo Minott SO-2 Central Missouri 22.35 25.71 24.81 21.91 24.37
35 Zavier Johnson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.40 27.11 24.87 19.94 23.75
36 Zion Cross FR-1 Tiffin 22.43 24.45 27.37 27.82 28.94
37 Xavier Taylor SO-2 McPherson 22.44 16.39 19.98 22.44 21.32
38 Blake Johnson JR-3 Central Missouri 22.47 17.98 24.27 25.40 21.13
39 Hunter Sury SR-4 McPherson 22.47 23.60 15.73 28.99 28.77
40 Edward Clarke SR-4 Northwestern St. 22.49 25.19 29.24 22.72 23.17
41 Douglas Depagneux SO-2 Missouri Southern 22.52 17.57 24.55 28.60 21.85
42 Ja'Micah Polk SO-2 Angelo State 22.53 24.56 22.98 17.35 17.35
43 Michael Hudson FR-1 Pratt CC 22.56 29.33 17.15 19.63 27.53
44 Daquan Berry FR-1 Academy of Art 22.56 25.95 22.11 25.95 28.43
45 Kavacion Webster FR-1 Northwestern St. 22.62 22.62 16.97 29.18 23.53
46 Rodney Griffin JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.66 21.30 21.53 26.74 24.93
47 Andre Williams SO-2 Central Missouri 22.70 23.61 29.51 18.62 25.20
48 Brandon Rhone SO-2 Emporia St. 22.78 24.83 16.63 17.54 21.19
49 Hayden Goodpaster FR-1 Emporia St. 22.80 29.19 27.59 25.54 21.66
50 Matthew Bouwkamp SO-2 McPherson 22.84 17.36 24.44 25.13 25.36
51 Patrick Rogers SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.86 25.61 28.58 22.86 18.29
52 Noah Myers SO-2 Friends 23.09 29.56 19.63 28.40 19.17
53 Jalen Pauley SO-2 Missouri Western 23.09 16.17 23.56 22.63 17.78
54 RJ Reyonlds SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 23.17 26.42 19.70 22.94 24.56
55 Antravius Perkins SO-2 Northwest Kansas 23.22 18.81 23.46 23.69 25.08
56 Denzel Brown SO-2 Butler CC 23.23 23.93 28.11 22.07 26.72
57 Kyzer Ramey FR-1 Central Missouri 23.25 27.67 30.23 17.21 28.60
58 Jordan Reed SR-4 Emporia St. 23.36 21.26 28.04 17.06 27.34
59 Keidrick Haynes SR-4 Northwestern St. 23.46 29.09 20.41 26.28 17.13
60 Myles Davis FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 23.95 17.01 26.59 26.11 20.60
61 Jeffery Fraizer FR-1 Northwestern St. 24.07 26.00 24.56 29.85 17.58
62 Cameron Macon FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 24.14 21.49 25.35 23.66 27.04
63 James Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 25.62 31.26 22.04 18.96 20.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Aaron Charlton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 17.60 20.94 25.17 28.06 21.38 22.27
38 Blake Johnson JR-3 Central Missouri 19.78 23.37 20.90 17.53 16.18 22.47
41 Douglas Depagneux SO-2 Missouri Southern 27.25 23.42 20.05 25.00 29.28 22.52
42 Ja'Micah Polk SO-2 Angelo State 19.15 23.21 21.41 21.18 26.36 22.53
47 Andre Williams SO-2 Central Missouri 18.84 17.03 21.57 26.11 27.02 22.70
61 Jeffery Fraizer FR-1 Northwestern St. 18.54 26.24 26.00 25.04 24.31 24.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Roshard Williams SO-2 Academy of Art 22.13 24.57
28 Dylan Swain FR-1 Butler CC 22.22 26.67
32 Damian Close FR-1 Pittsburg St. 22.30 16.51
48 Brandon Rhone SO-2 Emporia St. 22.78 24.61
51 Patrick Rogers SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.86 28.35
59 Keidrick Haynes SR-4 Northwestern St. 23.46 26.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Tajarie Arthurton FR-1 Tiffin 26.85 19.21 21.83
25 Jeremy McDowell   Unattached 25.47 26.79 22.14
37 Xavier Taylor SO-2 McPherson 27.38 19.98 22.44
57 Kyzer Ramey FR-1 Central Missouri 30.00 30.23 23.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Javaghn Spicer FR-1 Butler CC 21.84 18.98 22.06 18.09 28.46 23.61 23.61
30 Jonte Baker JR-3 Tiffin 18.48 26.72 22.26 22.26 25.16 17.59 18.26
49 Hayden Goodpaster FR-1 Emporia St. 28.50 26.00 22.80 20.75 17.10 24.63 20.52
58 Jordan Reed SR-4 Emporia St. 29.20 30.14 23.36 28.97 23.60 21.03 29.90
60 Myles Davis FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 20.36 28.03 23.95 27.55 20.36 30.18 25.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Cardet Bienvenue FR-1 Butler CC 16.68 16.03 20.15 21.66
14 Daniel Clarke SO-2 South Dakota St. 22.56 25.41 17.96 21.90
20 Evan Nafe FR-1 Northwestern St. 19.43 16.56 20.98 22.08
34 Akeemo Minott SO-2 Central Missouri 21.24 25.48 26.82 22.35
55 Antravius Perkins SO-2 Northwest Kansas 29.96 17.65 27.17 23.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Joshua Moore FR-1 Coffeyville CC 24.97 16.35 22.09
33 Slade Nordic SR-4 Pittsburg St. 29.01 23.88 22.31
46 Rodney Griffin JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 28.78 18.81 22.66
54 RJ Reyonlds SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 25.49 29.89 23.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Brad Alexander SO-2 Northwestern St. 22.09 25.41 19.89
39 Hunter Sury SR-4 McPherson 22.47 25.62 16.18
40 Edward Clarke SR-4 Northwestern St. 22.49 29.24 23.17
50 Matthew Bouwkamp SO-2 McPherson 22.84 27.18 21.02
52 Noah Myers SO-2 Friends 23.09 26.56 22.86
56 Denzel Brown SO-2 Butler CC 23.23 29.51 25.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Mark Doyley Freshman Unattached 22.96 28.16 25.78 21.66 15.60
18 Javin Arrington SO-2 Northwestern St. 17.64 24.04 27.57 22.05 26.68
43 Michael Hudson FR-1 Pratt CC 21.89 20.76 24.37 22.56 24.59
45 Kavacion Webster FR-1 Northwestern St. 25.34 22.17 16.06 22.62 24.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Don'Drea Swint FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.70
11 Destine Scott FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.83
15 Bailey Stewart SR-4 Tulsa 21.93
35 Zavier Johnson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.40
44 Daquan Berry FR-1 Academy of Art 22.56
63 James Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 25.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Tre'Darius Carr SO-2 Northwestern St. 22.46 21.59
7 Jevony Murray FR-1 Pratt CC 25.11 21.64
17 Tyrone Thornton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 20.73 22.05
24 Djiron Lilley SR-4 Rogers State 24.80 22.14
29 Quincy Scott FR-1 Tiffin 25.33 22.22
36 Zion Cross FR-1 Tiffin 19.07 22.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tavarius Wright FR-1 Butler CC 21.41
13 Jamhad Booth FR-1 Pratt CC 21.86
16 Kie'Ave Harry SO-2 Northwestern St. 21.93
26 D'Lance Sharp SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 22.15
53 Jalen Pauley SO-2 Missouri Western 23.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jason Crow   New Realm Running 21.30 17.04
3 Alex Grays SO-2 Butler CC 21.41 24.41
4 Micah Larkins SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.45 16.52
5 Rashard Clark SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 21.51 24.31
27 Anterreon McClain SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 22.20 26.20
62 Cameron Macon FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 24.14 26.08