January 26, 2019
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Mary (Kan.) A Eric Vazquez, Darion Allen, Luke Skinner, Philip Lagemann 11:33.50 10:08.33 8:00.58 8:49.25 11:33.50 10:26.58
2 Pittsburg St. A Colin Webber, Billy Dickey, Connar Southard, Nicholas Ray 8:56.59 10:16.77 7:30.25 9:21.26 12:26.30 10:29.11
3 Colby CC A Wesley Banguria, Caleb Carrassco, Arthur Berthelin, Nehemiah Too 12:01.94 10:17.04 7:55.12 11:24.92 7:30.44 13:03.64
4 Academy of Art A Charlie Messai, Daquan Berry, Christian Carter, Victor Moreau 12:03.03 10:17.97 11:19.77 11:13.59 12:27.75 11:07.41
5 Tulsa
(B>)
B Scott Beattie, Archer Bennett, Cameron Field, Reed Sahadevan 13:05.04 10:18.14 9:34.87 8:02.15 11:01.41 10:30.51
6 Allen CC A Raul Sanchez, Michael Knowles, Joshua Clethen, Joshua Doria 10:49.54 10:18.61 12:59.45 12:47.08 11:45.22 11:01.92
7 TAMU-Commerce A Edwin Aparicio, Dylan Henderson, Timon Kemboi, Steeven Martinez 8:34.36 10:19.71 13:07.04 10:25.91 10:13.52 10:32.11
8 Cowley College A Donte Howard, Morris Wynn, Deven Marshall, Tanner Blackmore 13:17.13 10:27.66 12:45.75 8:15.86 7:44.47 13:35.96
9 Allen CC
(B>)
B Garrett Gantt, Xari Barros, Joel Fane, Juan Santana 11:51.02 10:29.22 9:57.76 13:31.70 13:31.70 10:29.22
10 Tulsa A Isaac Akers, August Bont, Nathan Rendon, Adam Breaux 11:14.91 10:30.75 12:55.83 13:21.06 8:05.68 7:46.76
11 Dallas Baptist A Angel Luera, Brooks King, Aaron Svetlecic, Noah Metzger 10:10.88 10:36.33 9:13.61 11:33.60 8:54.52 9:51.79
12 Tiffin A Josh Jaster, Isaiah Robinson, Isaac Boateng, Stephen Korir 11:43.31 10:39.37 8:05.93 10:32.98 9:09.86 9:16.26
13 Southwest Baptist A Tyler Goatley, Trenton Finley, Matt Christoffer, Will O'Keefe 8:52.02 10:40.98 8:39.20 9:30.48 11:51.49 9:49.71
14 Iowa Western CC A Gavin Klein, David Gamble, Aldo Zavala, Kassim Kibet 9:05.06 10:41.24 12:17.43 7:54.52 8:26.58 8:26.58
15 Friends A Logan White, Avery Stuever, Isaac Sprague, Jonathan Jones 8:21.68 10:43.17 12:45.38 12:32.51 8:28.11 9:06.70
16 Missouri Western A Riley Gorham, Nate Jelinek, Derek Dixon, Andrew Wright 10:17.58 10:43.31 10:36.88 8:02.49 13:43.44 8:08.92
17 Central Missouri A Aaron Westhoff, Derek Nugent, Alex Phillipps, Jared Mentz 10:29.32 10:48.78 12:52.05 11:01.76 7:40.64 12:58.54
18 Central Arkansas A Julien Jeandree, Jarrett Ware, Jared Hamilton, Thomas Cain 8:15.01 10:51.33 12:09.49 12:09.49 12:29.03 12:29.03
19 Allen CC
(C>)
C Michael Peraza, Adrian Pishny, Giovanni Rios, Ricardo Watson 12:03.54 10:51.83 13:21.75 10:32.28 9:33.61 11:43.98
20 Emporia St. A Jared Reinke, Wyatt Seidel, Lucas Shryock, Sam Hengeli 12:47.34 11:01.50 12:01.04 13:20.42 8:02.90 9:15.66
21 Rogers State A Ty Graham, Jacques Morgan, Byrun Ratliff, Colton Green 9:40.28 11:06.98 10:06.96 12:53.70 10:26.97 12:07.01
22 McPherson A Jerod Fuller, Casey Zimmerman, Cole Hinton, Jadin Fleming 11:33.54 11:13.34 12:34.14 9:45.81 11:06.61 13:01.08
23 Pratt CC A Kylan Wess, Keshun Byrd, Justin Castillo, Erick Estrada 11:22.88 11:16.11 13:11.05 9:14.41 9:41.46 14:25.42
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
8 Cowley College Howard, Wynn, Marshall, Blackmore 8:22.13 10:27.66
9 Allen CC
(B>)
Gantt, Barros, Fane, Santana 8:17.09 10:29.22
11 Dallas Baptist Luera, King, Svetlecic, Metzger 8:16.34 10:36.33
14 Iowa Western CC Klein, Gamble, Zavala, Kibet 12:43.08 10:41.24
15 Friends White, Stuever, Sprague, Jones 13:04.67 10:43.17
16 Missouri Western Gorham, Jelinek, Dixon, Wright 13:04.84 10:43.31
17 Central Missouri Westhoff, Nugent, Phillipps, Mentz 12:58.54 10:48.78
19 Allen CC
(C>)
Peraza, Pishny, Rios, Watson 11:24.43 10:51.83
21 Rogers State Graham, Morgan, Ratliff, Green 11:33.66 11:06.98
22 McPherson Fuller, Zimmerman, Hinton, Fleming 10:32.94 11:13.34
23 Pratt CC Wess, Byrd, Castillo, Estrada 11:56.68 11:16.11
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Mary (Kan.) Vazquez, Allen, Skinner, Lagemann 7:05.84 12:52.58 8:55.33 10:08.33 9:25.75 11:21.33 7:05.84
2 Pittsburg St. Webber, Dickey, Southard, Ray 9:52.10 9:08.93 10:04.44 10:16.77 7:42.58 8:13.42 10:22.94
3 Colby CC Banguria, Carrassco, Berthelin, Too 11:31.09 7:18.10 11:18.75 10:17.04 7:48.95 8:07.47 11:49.60
4 Academy of Art Messai, Berry, Carter, Moreau 10:05.61 8:08.20 12:46.29 10:17.97 11:13.59 12:27.75 10:36.51
5 Tulsa
(B>)
Beattie, Bennett, Field, Sahadevan 11:38.50 9:16.33 8:33.06 10:18.14 9:22.51 7:31.25 10:24.33
6 Allen CC Sanchez, Knowles, Clethen, Doria 8:33.45 12:34.71 8:14.89 10:18.61 12:16.15 10:43.36 12:03.78
7 TAMU-Commerce Aparicio, Henderson, Kemboi, Martinez 9:11.55 11:09.29 7:57.18 10:19.71 7:32.39 10:56.90 11:46.47
10 Tulsa Akers, Bont, Rendon, Breaux 11:08.60 8:18.30 9:15.06 10:30.75 8:30.91 11:21.21 11:33.83
12 Tiffin Jaster, Robinson, Boateng, Korir 12:15.28 9:16.26 12:08.89 10:39.37 10:01.01 8:44.29 8:44.29
13 Southwest Baptist Goatley, Finley, Christoffer, O'Keefe 13:46.87 8:26.38 12:23.54 10:40.98 10:21.75 12:17.13 10:02.53
18 Central Arkansas Jeandree, Ware, Hamilton, Cain 7:35.94 11:17.39 9:07.12 10:51.33 14:00.22 10:51.33 11:49.95
20 Emporia St. Reinke, Seidel, Shryock, Hengeli 8:16.13 10:15.20 13:13.80 11:01.50 10:54.89 10:28.43 12:47.34