January 26, 2019
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 St. Mary (Kan.) A Eric Vazquez, Darion Allen, Luke Skinner, Philip Lagemann 11:39.58 10:08.33
2 Pittsburg St. A Colin Webber, Billy Dickey, Connar Southard, Nicholas Ray 11:36.95 10:16.77
3 Colby CC A Wesley Banguria, Caleb Carrassco, Arthur Berthelin, Nehemiah Too 12:01.94 10:17.04
4 Academy of Art A Charlie Messai, Daquan Berry, Christian Carter, Victor Moreau 7:55.84 10:17.97
5 Tulsa
(B>)
B Scott Beattie, Archer Bennett, Cameron Field, Reed Sahadevan 8:26.88 10:18.14
6 Allen CC A Raul Sanchez, Michael Knowles, Joshua Clethen, Joshua Doria 9:22.94 10:18.61
7 TAMU-Commerce A Edwin Aparicio, Dylan Henderson, Timon Kemboi, Steeven Martinez 8:34.36 10:19.71
8 Cowley College A Donte Howard, Morris Wynn, Deven Marshall, Tanner Blackmore 8:34.69 10:27.66
9 Allen CC
(B>)
B Garrett Gantt, Xari Barros, Joel Fane, Juan Santana 10:04.06 10:29.22
10 Tulsa A Isaac Akers, August Bont, Nathan Rendon, Adam Breaux 10:55.98 10:30.75
11 Dallas Baptist A Angel Luera, Brooks King, Aaron Svetlecic, Noah Metzger 8:03.61 10:36.33
12 Tiffin A Josh Jaster, Isaiah Robinson, Isaac Boateng, Stephen Korir 8:31.50 10:39.37
13 Southwest Baptist A Tyler Goatley, Trenton Finley, Matt Christoffer, Will O'Keefe 12:42.77 10:40.98
14 Iowa Western CC A Gavin Klein, David Gamble, Aldo Zavala, Kassim Kibet 11:58.19 10:41.24
15 Friends A Logan White, Avery Stuever, Isaac Sprague, Jonathan Jones 12:26.08 10:43.17
16 Missouri Western A Riley Gorham, Nate Jelinek, Derek Dixon, Andrew Wright 8:21.79 10:43.31
17 Central Missouri A Aaron Westhoff, Derek Nugent, Alex Phillipps, Jared Mentz 8:45.52 10:48.78
18 Central Arkansas A Julien Jeandree, Jarrett Ware, Jared Hamilton, Thomas Cain 13:53.71 10:51.33
19 Allen CC
(C>)
C Michael Peraza, Adrian Pishny, Giovanni Rios, Ricardo Watson 13:02.20 10:51.83
20 Emporia St. A Jared Reinke, Wyatt Seidel, Lucas Shryock, Sam Hengeli 12:27.50 11:01.50
21 Rogers State A Ty Graham, Jacques Morgan, Byrun Ratliff, Colton Green 10:40.30 11:06.98
22 McPherson A Jerod Fuller, Casey Zimmerman, Cole Hinton, Jadin Fleming 9:18.88 11:13.34
23 Pratt CC A Kylan Wess, Keshun Byrd, Justin Castillo, Erick Estrada 13:58.38 11:16.11
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
8 Cowley College Howard, Wynn, Marshall, Blackmore 7:50.75 10:27.66
9 Allen CC
(B>)
Gantt, Barros, Fane, Santana 12:16.19 10:29.22
11 Dallas Baptist Luera, King, Svetlecic, Metzger 7:25.44 10:36.33
14 Iowa Western CC Klein, Gamble, Zavala, Kibet 11:51.78 10:41.24
15 Friends White, Stuever, Sprague, Jones 9:06.70 10:43.17
16 Missouri Western Gorham, Jelinek, Dixon, Wright 12:58.41 10:43.31
17 Central Missouri Westhoff, Nugent, Phillipps, Mentz 8:19.56 10:48.78
19 Allen CC
(C>)
Peraza, Pishny, Rios, Watson 14:00.86 10:51.83
21 Rogers State Graham, Morgan, Ratliff, Green 12:13.68 11:06.98
22 McPherson Fuller, Zimmerman, Hinton, Fleming 11:33.54 11:13.34
23 Pratt CC Wess, Byrd, Castillo, Estrada 9:00.89 11:16.11
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Mary (Kan.) Vazquez, Allen, Skinner, Lagemann 8:37.08 9:25.75 9:50.08 12:46.50 10:08.33 12:46.50
2 Pittsburg St. Webber, Dickey, Southard, Ray 10:04.44 12:20.13 8:44.26 11:12.28 10:16.77 9:39.77
3 Colby CC Banguria, Carrassco, Berthelin, Too 12:32.79 7:42.78 8:25.98 10:04.70 10:17.04 11:00.24
4 Academy of Art Messai, Berry, Carter, Moreau 11:19.77 9:47.08 9:03.82 12:27.75 10:17.97 7:37.30
5 Tulsa
(B>)
Beattie, Bennett, Field, Sahadevan 12:52.68 13:05.04 7:37.43 12:34.13 10:18.14 11:57.05
6 Allen CC Sanchez, Knowles, Clethen, Doria 7:13.03 10:37.17 10:43.36 10:30.99 10:18.61 8:02.52
7 TAMU-Commerce Aparicio, Henderson, Kemboi, Martinez 11:09.29 7:38.59 13:00.84 8:52.95 10:19.71 8:03.38
10 Tulsa Akers, Bont, Rendon, Breaux 8:49.83 10:55.98 12:30.60 11:33.83 10:30.75 13:08.44
12 Tiffin Jaster, Robinson, Boateng, Korir 9:22.65 12:21.67 13:51.19 12:53.64 10:39.37 12:15.28
13 Southwest Baptist Goatley, Finley, Christoffer, O'Keefe 8:58.43 13:14.82 10:08.94 8:00.74 10:40.98 13:08.41
18 Central Arkansas Jeandree, Ware, Hamilton, Cain 11:36.93 11:49.95 9:20.15 7:48.96 10:51.33 13:01.60
20 Emporia St. Reinke, Seidel, Shryock, Hengeli 10:35.04 14:19.95 13:13.80 13:53.49 11:01.50 8:09.51