December 8, 2018
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Quincy McSweeney SR-4 McKendree 2:39.44 2:18.70 2:09.62 2:40.73 1:35.92 2:25.18 2:09.62
2 Tesa Potter JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:52.86 1:43.45 2:16.11 2:17.48 2:33.81 1:57.06 1:57.06
3 Sarah Jewett SR-4 Pittsburg St. 2:50.71 2:03.91 2:17.67 2:16.30 2:10.79 2:24.56 2:34.19
4 Drew Warren FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:57.78 2:24.70 2:17.81 2:37.11 1:46.12 2:31.60 2:12.30
5 Maiya Collins SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 2:21.09 2:54.62 2:19.69 1:50.36 2:15.50 2:07.12 1:55.95
6 Kelsey Evans JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:50.53 2:26.91 2:19.91 2:38.10 1:50.53 1:40.74 2:50.69
7 Kari Blattner JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:43.98 2:24.36 2:20.15 2:07.54 2:41.18 2:57.99 2:08.94
8 Leah Nelson SR-4 Emporia St. 1:47.93 1:52.14 2:20.17 2:48.21 2:55.22 1:40.93 1:56.35
9 Madelyn Tepe FR-1 McKendree 2:25.06 2:46.18 2:20.83 2:09.57 2:27.88 1:54.08 2:22.24
10 Cami Roy FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:44.26 2:25.11 2:20.88 2:30.75 1:38.62 2:47.65 2:25.11
11 Sara Lin SR-4 Missouri Southern 2:45.41 2:36.92 2:21.37 2:48.23 1:44.62 2:53.89 1:48.86
12 Shayna Phillips JR-3 McKendree 1:48.95 2:34.23 2:21.49 1:41.88 1:44.71 2:21.49 2:21.49
13 Larissa Sanchez SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:56.34 1:47.73 2:23.63 2:09.27 3:05.29 2:43.74 1:52.04
14 Sarah Peoples FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:41.90 2:53.57 2:25.85 2:12.73 2:37.52 2:49.19 2:03.98
15 Brooklynn James SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:05.86 2:26.35 2:26.35 1:52.69 2:33.67 2:23.43 2:11.72
16 Marissa Insinna FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:46.91 2:01.55 2:26.44 2:20.59 3:08.91 2:26.44 2:57.20
17 Halle Helfrich SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:49.57 2:36.18 2:28.74 1:47.10 2:04.95 2:27.26 3:10.39
18 Dakota Bunch SR-4 Ottawa 1:49.66 2:52.75 2:30.21 1:52.66 2:46.74 1:52.66 3:06.26
19 Caitlin Mertz FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:15.21 2:22.72 2:30.23 3:07.79 2:06.20 2:58.78 2:30.23
20 Eileen Morogo FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:51.55 2:12.20 2:37.38 3:16.73 3:19.88 1:58.04 1:54.89
21 Cassandra Sokol-McDowell Senior KC Smoke 2:37.59 2:26.56 2:37.59 3:07.54 1:56.62 1:56.62 2:29.71
22 Ashley Scrivner SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:51.76 3:17.68 2:42.03 1:59.91 2:08.01 2:06.39 2:46.89
23 Susana Torres FR-1 Dallas Baptist 3:13.05 1:57.51 2:47.87 2:49.55 2:27.73 3:18.09 2:46.20
24 Morgan Graves FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:12.64 2:00.40 2:52.00 2:41.68 3:09.20 3:40.16 3:19.52
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Madelyn Tepe FR-1 McKendree 2:18.02 2:20.83 2:50.41 2:05.34
13 Larissa Sanchez SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 2:23.63 2:23.63 2:59.54 2:49.49
14 Sarah Peoples FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:56.68 2:25.85 2:56.48 3:06.69
16 Marissa Insinna FR-1 Dallas Baptist 3:03.05 2:26.44 2:24.98 2:19.12
17 Halle Helfrich SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:46.59 2:28.74 2:57.00 2:42.13
18 Dakota Bunch SR-4 Ottawa 2:48.24 2:30.21 2:04.68 2:51.24
19 Caitlin Mertz FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 3:03.28 2:30.23 2:04.69 2:09.20
20 Eileen Morogo FR-1 Dallas Baptist 3:15.16 2:37.38 2:16.92 2:37.38
21 Cassandra Sokol-McDowell Senior KC Smoke 3:09.11 2:37.59 2:10.80 2:37.59
22 Ashley Scrivner SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:56.62 2:42.03 3:27.40 2:38.79
23 Susana Torres FR-1 Dallas Baptist 3:19.77 2:47.87 3:34.88 3:38.24
24 Morgan Graves FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:09.20 2:52.00 2:39.96 2:45.12
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Quincy McSweeney SR-4 McKendree 1:34.63 2:09.62 2:39.44 1:34.63 2:31.66 2:47.21
2 Tesa Potter JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:55.70 2:16.11 2:13.39 1:47.53 2:05.23 1:58.42
3 Sarah Jewett SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:57.02 2:17.67 2:17.67 1:51.52 2:06.66 2:54.84
4 Drew Warren FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:24.70 2:17.81 2:50.89 2:45.38 2:48.13 2:02.65
5 Maiya Collins SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 2:46.24 2:19.69 2:28.08 2:16.90 2:35.06 2:58.81
6 Kelsey Evans JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:44.94 2:19.91 2:22.71 1:46.34 2:15.72 3:01.89
7 Kari Blattner JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:08.94 2:20.15 2:46.78 2:52.39 2:14.55 1:49.32
8 Leah Nelson SR-4 Emporia St. 2:58.02 2:20.17 1:46.53 2:03.35 2:15.97 2:00.55
10 Cami Roy FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:33.56 2:20.88 2:12.43 2:15.25 2:26.52 2:15.25
11 Sara Lin SR-4 Missouri Southern 3:02.37 2:21.37 2:00.17 1:46.03 2:39.75 2:32.68
12 Shayna Phillips JR-3 McKendree 1:50.37 2:21.49 2:48.38 2:29.98 2:14.42 2:28.57
15 Brooklynn James SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:23.43 2:26.35 2:24.89 2:58.55 2:29.28 2:35.14