November 30-December 1, 2018
|
Weber State-Swenson Gym - Ogden, UT
|
200m (Flat)
|
4700 ft. elevation

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Seth Fortin SR-4 Weber State 6.69 6.49 6.56 7.14 4.68 7.08 6.56
2 Muamer Mujic FR-1 Weber State 7.37 6.52 5.35 5.48 7.63 4.83 5.22
3 Cole Lambourne   Unattached 5.42 6.53 5.49 5.62 5.62 5.49 7.32
4 Tyler Liddiard SR-4 Utah Valley 7.59 6.60 7.20 5.75 4.95 7.40 7.40
5 Ryan Tenn FR-1 Utah Valley 6.15 6.61 8.27 6.94 5.56 5.09 5.75
6 Jordan Peterson SR-4 Utah Valley 5.43 6.62 7.95 5.37 7.09 8.21 5.96

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Muamer Mujic FR-1 Weber State 7.64 6.53 5.82 5.29 6.08
2 Cole Lambourne   Unattached 4.79 6.56 4.86 6.63 5.91
2 Seth Fortin SR-4 Weber State 7.35 6.56 7.81 6.17 6.04
4 Tyler Liddiard SR-4 Utah Valley 5.42 6.61 8.33 6.61 8.00
5 Ryan Tenn FR-1 Utah Valley 8.08 6.62 6.62 8.41 6.29
6 Jordan Peterson SR-4 Utah Valley 8.12 6.65 7.65 8.38 6.59
7 Collin Sanford FR-1 Utah Valley 8.26 6.66 6.80 8.20 7.60
8 Xakai Harry FR-1 Weber State 7.94 6.67 7.67 7.21 7.81
9 Wesley Spargo 5 Unattached 8.75 6.73 5.93 4.98 6.46
9 Clayton Schmidt FR-1 Utah Valley 8.35 6.73 6.33 8.42 8.75
9 Johnie Talamantes FR-1 Weber State 5.59 6.73 6.33 7.95 8.42
9 Aaron Johnson FR-1 Utah Valley 5.39 6.73 7.34 6.06 8.69
13 Lasana Trawally SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 7.28 6.74 5.13 5.40 5.67
14 Alex Toone FR-1 Weber State 7.47 6.79 6.45 4.76 4.96
15 Josh Rudder FR-1 Utah Valley 8.32 6.82 7.98 7.23 5.53
15 Isaac Manning FR-1 Utah Valley 6.35 6.82 4.85 7.64 6.69
17 Jamin Peacock SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 7.45 6.83 5.54 5.81 6.22
18 Cameron Dopp SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 8.91 6.85 4.80 5.83 5.42
19 Dakarai Barnett JR-3 Utah Valley 8.30 6.86 6.04 5.70 5.97
19 Will Denison FR-1 Utah Valley 5.49 6.86 7.76 5.29 6.73
21 Reece LaFaye Senior Unattached 5.23 6.87 8.94 7.84 4.81
22 Sean Mcgetrick SR-4 Utah Valley 5.94 6.90 6.56 7.39 6.90
22 Luis Alvarez Sophomore Unattached 7.66 6.90 6.08 7.87 8.70
24 Chad Smith   Unattached 6.39 6.94 8.75 5.56 7.99
25 Lucas Petersen Junior Unattached 5.17 6.98 7.19 9.08 8.94
26 Albert MacArthur JR-3 Utah Valley 8.86 7.03 6.19 5.84 6.40
27 Caz woodall SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 5.37 7.06 5.02 9.18 5.79
28 Jared Humphrey Senior Unattached 6.95 7.09 5.25 7.73 8.16
29 Brenan Thomas SO-2 Utah Valley 7.30 7.15 5.44 5.58 9.23
30 Max Mertz FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 6.60 7.17 5.60 9.11 5.60
31 Taylor Allen SR-4 Utah Valley 9.17 7.22 7.37 7.08 6.57
31 Austin Poulsen SR-4 Utah Valley 5.56 7.22 8.52 8.31 6.79
33 Alec Brown SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 8.05 7.52 5.27 5.64 5.34
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Muamer Mujic FR-1 Weber State 7.51 5.75 5.16 6.53 7.06
2 Seth Fortin SR-4 Weber State 7.22 6.50 6.70 6.56 4.99
15 Josh Rudder FR-1 Utah Valley 5.05 7.71 8.87 6.82 5.05
17 Jamin Peacock SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 5.60 8.06 6.56 6.83 5.26
22 Sean Mcgetrick SR-4 Utah Valley 4.83 8.35 6.56 6.90 6.90
25 Lucas Petersen Junior Unattached 8.80 7.61 6.64 6.98 7.68
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tyler Liddiard SR-4 Utah Valley 8.20 6.35 8.60 8.46 6.61 5.69 6.75
5 Ryan Tenn FR-1 Utah Valley 7.09 5.70 7.62 7.02 6.62 6.23 5.56
9 Aaron Johnson FR-1 Utah Valley 8.48 5.59 8.35 8.21 6.73 7.00 8.08
9 Johnie Talamantes FR-1 Weber State 7.21 5.05 7.34 6.94 6.73 7.00 8.21
21 Reece LaFaye Senior Unattached 8.80 8.66 6.12 7.15 6.87 6.87 6.05
31 Austin Poulsen SR-4 Utah Valley 8.02 7.80 6.79 6.00 7.22 7.08 9.10
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Collin Sanford FR-1 Utah Valley 6.66 5.40 7.66
13 Lasana Trawally SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 6.74 7.75 8.16
15 Isaac Manning FR-1 Utah Valley 6.82 4.78 7.03
28 Jared Humphrey Senior Unattached 7.09 7.73 8.94
30 Max Mertz FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 7.17 6.17 6.53
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cole Lambourne   Unattached 5.25 6.56 7.35 7.74 6.30 8.40
6 Jordan Peterson SR-4 Utah Valley 7.12 6.65 7.32 7.45 6.65 8.58
8 Xakai Harry FR-1 Weber State 6.81 6.67 6.27 6.34 8.34 7.61
9 Wesley Spargo 5 Unattached 5.46 6.73 7.34 8.35 5.86 7.14
29 Brenan Thomas SO-2 Utah Valley 9.08 7.15 5.80 7.37 8.30 8.08
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Cameron Dopp SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 6.37 7.40 8.29 6.85
19 Will Denison FR-1 Utah Valley 7.21 4.87 5.90 6.86
24 Chad Smith   Unattached 5.56 6.74 8.96 6.94
26 Albert MacArthur JR-3 Utah Valley 5.56 8.72 6.12 7.03
31 Taylor Allen SR-4 Utah Valley 6.00 8.38 5.85 7.22
33 Alec Brown SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 9.63 9.10 6.02 7.52
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Clayton Schmidt FR-1 Utah Valley 6.73 6.06 8.62 5.66 5.72 7.61 6.06
14 Alex Toone FR-1 Weber State 6.79 6.12 5.91 8.70 6.05 7.81 8.70
19 Dakarai Barnett JR-3 Utah Valley 6.86 7.69 7.82 8.58 7.55 8.51 6.93
22 Luis Alvarez Sophomore Unattached 6.90 7.87 7.87 6.49 8.91 8.84 8.77
27 Caz woodall SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 7.06 6.29 6.64 5.23 8.12 8.19 5.65