April 6, 2019
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 East Stroudsburg A Sean Roberts, Khai Samuels, Brendan Barton, Andrew Schumacher 3:21.84 2:33.40 2:35.42 10
2 Penn State T&F Club A Matt Doucette, Stephen Armstrong, Tyler Bailey, Jeffrey Mate 3:26.97 4:04.23 4:14.58 8
3 Gettysburg A Nicholas Grissinger, Steven Heinbaugh, Matthew Weller, Thaddeus Cwiklinski 3:28.65 3:43.26 2:55.27 6
4 Bloomsburg A Dave Lauscar, Tyler Bailey, Tyreem Welton, Hunter Jarratt 3:31.59 4:20.26 2:45.04 5
5 Elizabethtown A Tavin McMickens, Sam Niles, Will Schoener, Nick Winch 3:34.00 2:51.20 2:51.20 4
6 Cortland St.
(B>)
B Luke Updegraff, Aidan Farrell, Hunter Braun, Nolan Vest 3:34.59 3:26.01 3:04.55 3
7 Cortland St.
(C>)
C Sean Sorohan, John Nethercott, James Forte, Clayton Santiago 3:35.03 3:00.63 3:04.93 2
8 Messiah A Ryan Thurber, Shane Braunworth, Matthew Royer, Benjamin Schott 3:35.11 4:15.98 4:07.38 1
9 East Stroudsburg
(C>)
C Kevin Costabel, Daniel Daley, Eric Krzyzaniak, Garth Estadt 3:36.27 2:57.35 3:27.62 -
10 Albright A Nathaniel Grant, Jade Harris, Mahki Little, Conner Miller 3:37.54 4:16.70 4:12.35 -
11 Georgian Court A Liam Solano, Jarod Brzyski, Nolan Czech, Kennedy Omari 3:37.63 3:37.63 3:24.58 -
12 Gettysburg
(C>)
C Jack Kenyon, Samuel Sheldon, Dylan McKeever, Christian Rodriguez 3:38.62 4:02.67 3:18.95 -
13 PSU-Harrisburg A Kadeem Willis, Jalil Clayton, Jerome Jackson, Mekael Kassu 3:39.66 4:30.19 4:23.60 -
14 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
B Anthony Buccino, Alex Race, Jordan Cruise 3:40.94 2:39.08 2:47.92 -
15 Gettysburg
(B>)
B Matthew Robinson, Alex Petrecca, Angus Brouillard, Savoy Drummond 3:42.95 4:27.54 4:32.00 -
16 York (Pa.) A Peter Carrigan, Vincent Chang, Nicholas Stem, Maxwell Smith 3:44.65 3:37.91 2:48.49 -
17 Elizabethtown
(B>)
B Graydon Rogers, Matthew Van Hessewijk, Anthony Carter, Joseph Wunderlich 3:56.54 4:15.47 5:02.78 -
18 Gettysburg
(D>)
D Owen Crosby, Nicholas Kowgios, James Barnes, Peter McQuade 3:57.52 4:49.78 2:58.14 -
19 PSU-Berks A Christian Augustin, Wyatt Conrad, William Graybill, Mihai Sanchez 3:59.64 4:37.99 4:21.21 -
20 Mansfield A Quincy Amabile, Jordan Holmes, Aaron Coleman, Ryan Morrissette 4:00.65 4:34.35 4:19.91 -
21 Millersville Running Club A 4:17.33 4:58.51 4:04.47 -
  Cortland St. A Michael Eubanks, Ricky Castello, Austen Johnson, Richard Samuels DQ DQ DQ -
  Lancaster Bible College A Abenezer Abebe, Tanner Krob, Thatcher Krob, Clay Brenner DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Albright Grant, Harris, Little, Miller 3:41.89 3:37.54 3:26.67 4:05.82 -
18 Gettysburg
(D>)
Crosby, Kowgios, Barnes, McQuade 4:49.78 3:57.52 4:37.90 5:08.78 -
19 PSU-Berks Augustin, Conrad, Graybill, Sanchez 3:23.70 3:59.64 4:35.59 3:09.32 -
20 Mansfield Amabile, Holmes, Coleman, Morrissette 4:12.69 4:00.65 3:34.18 2:53.27 -
21 Millersville Running Club 4:43.07 4:17.33 3:10.43 3:02.71 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Georgian Court Solano, Brzyski, Czech, Omari 4:42.92 2:49.76 3:15.87 3:37.63 3:04.99 -
12 Gettysburg
(C>)
Kenyon, Sheldon, McKeever, Rodriguez 4:42.02 4:33.28 2:52.71 3:38.62 3:32.07 -
15 Gettysburg
(B>)
Robinson, Petrecca, Brouillard, Drummond 4:27.54 2:42.76 4:11.94 3:42.95 2:40.53 -
17 Elizabethtown
(B>)
Rogers, Van Hessewijk, Carter, Wunderlich 4:01.27 5:00.41 5:00.41 3:56.54 4:22.56 -
  Lancaster Bible College Abebe, Krob, Krob, Brenner DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
2 Penn State T&F Club Doucette, Armstrong, Bailey, Mate 3:26.97 8
3 Gettysburg Grissinger, Heinbaugh, Weller, Cwiklinski 3:28.65 6
4 Bloomsburg Lauscar, Bailey, Welton, Jarratt 3:31.59 5
8 Messiah Thurber, Braunworth, Royer, Schott 3:35.11 1
9 East Stroudsburg
(C>)
Costabel, Daley, Krzyzaniak, Estadt 3:36.27 -
16 York (Pa.) Carrigan, Chang, Stem, Smith 3:44.65 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 East Stroudsburg Roberts, Samuels, Barton, Schumacher 2:33.40 3:21.84 2:59.64 4:10.29 4:22.40 4:04.23 3:01.66 10
5 Elizabethtown McMickens, Niles, Schoener, Winch 3:38.28 3:34.00 3:14.74 3:04.04 4:03.96 2:53.34 3:59.68 4
6 Cortland St.
(B>)
Updegraff, Farrell, Braun, Vest 3:41.03 3:34.59 3:15.28 3:38.89 3:00.26 2:30.22 4:11.07 3
7 Cortland St.
(C>)
Sorohan, Nethercott, Forte, Santiago 3:04.93 3:35.03 4:30.94 4:02.99 2:41.28 3:30.73 3:28.58 2
13 PSU-Harrisburg Willis, Clayton, Jackson, Kassu 4:14.81 3:39.66 2:49.14 4:12.61 3:19.89 4:38.97 3:59.43 -
14 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
Buccino, Race, Cruise 3:21.06 3:40.94 2:41.29 4:27.34 4:16.29 2:36.87 4:09.67 -
  Cortland St. Eubanks, Castello, Johnson, Samuels DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -