April 6, 2019
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Petrecca SR-4 Gettysburg 3:59.07 3:51.90 2:59.31 3:49.51 10
2 Nolan Vest JR-3 Cortland St. 4:01.64 3:35.06 3:20.57 3:25.40 8
3 Isaac Bryan   F&M Track Club 4:02.40 3:16.35 2:54.53 4:31.49 6
4 Alex Scheib JR-3 Messiah 4:02.86 3:11.86 3:28.86 4:17.44 5
5 Hunter Braun FR-1 Cortland St. 4:04.99 5:11.14 3:13.55 3:50.29 4
6 James Forte JR-3 Cortland St. 4:05.17 3:30.85 4:29.69 3:33.30 3
7 Cabel McCandless SO-2 Cortland St. 4:05.51 3:43.42 5:11.80 4:34.98 2
8 Robert Moser JR-3 Shippensburg 4:06.75 3:54.42 3:34.68 4:26.49 1
9 Tyler Bailey FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:07.12 4:34.31 3:37.47 4:41.72 -
10 Samuel Sheldon JR-3 Gettysburg 4:07.47 3:27.88 3:45.20 3:42.73 -
11 Clayton Santiago FR-1 Cortland St. 4:08.32 5:05.44 4:55.50 4:20.74 -
12 Dylan McKeever SO-2 Gettysburg 4:09.31 4:34.25 4:36.74 3:39.40 -
13 Mark Willis   Villanova Club Running 4:09.57 4:02.09 3:59.59 3:37.13 -
14 Eric Heatwole SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:10.58 3:35.50 3:55.55 4:30.63 -
15 Jordan Holmes JR-3 Mansfield 4:11.07 4:48.73 4:56.27 3:18.35 -
16 Quincy Amabile SO-2 Mansfield 4:11.40 4:13.92 5:21.80 4:16.43 -
17 Matthew Royer SO-2 Messiah 4:11.59 4:04.05 4:24.17 3:38.89 -
18 Grant Boyd SR-4 Cortland St. 4:12.14 3:09.11 2:59.02 3:26.76 -
19 Theodore Mostellar SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:12.35 4:30.02 4:02.26 4:45.16 -
20 Jack Franceschina SO-2 Messiah 4:13.00 4:50.95 3:45.17 3:40.11 -
21 Alex Race JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:13.01 3:14.82 3:45.18 3:24.94 -
22 Jeffrey Campagna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:13.29 5:03.95 3:07.44 5:19.15 -
23 Noah Osterhus   Moody Park Track Club 4:14.33 3:18.38 3:28.55 4:11.79 -
24 Darren Labenberg SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:14.45 3:56.64 3:26.11 3:46.46 -
25 Jarod Brzyski FR-1 Georgian Court 4:14.53 3:49.08 3:10.90 4:47.62 -
26 Nate Senatore SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:15.70 3:24.56 3:01.55 3:01.55 -
27 Brandin Dyche SR-4 Messiah 4:16.82 4:03.98 4:09.12 4:14.26 -
28 Matthew Robinson SR-4 Gettysburg 4:17.50 5:32.18 4:48.40 3:31.15 -
29 Richard Samuels FR-1 Cortland St. 4:20.27 4:30.68 4:56.71 4:59.31 -
30 Travis Keefe JR-3 Mansfield 4:21.17 4:34.23 4:08.12 5:18.63 -
31 Luke Valdevit FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:21.63 4:19.02 5:03.49 4:34.72 -
32 Isaac Covert FR-1 Messiah 4:24.74 4:06.21 4:19.45 3:29.15 -
33 Owen Crosby SO-2 Gettysburg 4:25.64 4:01.74 5:42.68 3:16.58 -
34 Declan McDonald SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:26.98 4:24.31 3:28.25 3:41.60 -
35 Brian Abel FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 4:28.10 5:05.64 5:08.32 5:40.49 -
36 Mekael Kassu SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 4:28.39 5:38.18 5:46.23 4:20.34 -
37 Dylan Senatore FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:29.02 3:35.22 4:15.57 4:31.71 -
38 Alex Fiori SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:29.83 4:40.63 3:11.58 4:43.33 -
39 Caleb Hayman FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:29.84 4:32.54 4:37.94 4:02.86 -
40 Anthony Buccino FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:30.35 3:52.51 3:52.51 4:38.46 -
41 Ryan Morrissette FR-1 Mansfield 4:30.88 5:22.35 4:36.30 5:00.68 -
42 Charles Norelli FR-1 Gettysburg 4:31.24 4:17.68 5:36.34 3:37.00 -
43 William Graybill JR-3 PSU-Berks 4:32.10 5:31.97 4:15.78 4:42.99 -
44 Ryan Demagistris   Villanova Club Running 4:32.74 5:32.75 4:46.38 3:35.47 -
45 Bethuel Kipngetich JR-3 Georgian Court 4:40.47 5:56.20 5:59.01 3:16.33 -
46 Conner Miller FR-1 Albright 4:42.69 5:22.27 5:27.92 4:42.69 -
47 Trevor Siino   Villanova Club Running 4:43.92 5:43.55 4:41.08 4:55.28 -
48 Vasilios Seitaridis   Villanova Club Running 4:45.22 5:53.68 5:42.27 3:22.51 -
49 Steven Heinbaugh FR-1 Gettysburg 4:45.34 3:45.42 4:42.49 4:51.05 -
50 Wyatt Conrad FR-1 PSU-Berks 4:45.36 6:05.26 3:45.44 5:51.00 -
51 Jason Zucker SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:46.53 4:49.40 6:06.76 4:20.75 -
52 Chauncey Nichols FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:46.54 4:55.14 3:49.24 5:15.20 -
53 Sebastian Flores   Villanova Club Running 4:47.45 5:36.32 3:38.47 3:41.34 -
54 Jacob Smeltzer JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 4:48.58 6:12.27 4:13.95 6:15.16 -
55 Jose Zalapa-Alonso FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 4:52.44 4:17.35 4:49.52 6:17.25 -
56 Dominic Zengel JR-3 Immaculata 4:55.66 6:12.54 5:31.14 4:58.62 -
57 Clay Brenner Junior Lancaster Bible College 5:07.01 4:20.96 4:08.68 3:50.26 -
58 Francis Masino FR-1 Immaculata 5:07.60 4:09.16 4:21.46 3:59.93 -
59 Matt Anzideo SO-2 Immaculata 5:51.12 7:04.86 6:05.17 4:33.88 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Nate Senatore SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3:06.67 4:00.36 4:15.70 3:32.24 4:25.93 2:58.99 -
31 Luke Valdevit FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:24.43 3:42.39 4:21.63 4:34.72 5:29.66 4:24.25 -
37 Dylan Senatore FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3:37.91 4:18.26 4:29.02 3:13.70 4:34.40 4:23.64 -
45 Bethuel Kipngetich JR-3 Georgian Court 5:42.18 4:34.86 4:40.47 3:47.18 3:52.79 4:06.82 -
46 Conner Miller FR-1 Albright 3:34.85 4:39.87 4:42.69 4:08.77 5:53.37 5:02.48 -
48 Vasilios Seitaridis   Villanova Club Running 4:36.67 3:36.77 4:45.22 4:45.22 5:30.86 5:25.15 -
49 Steven Heinbaugh FR-1 Gettysburg 5:08.17 3:31.16 4:45.34 3:48.28 3:22.60 4:39.64 -
51 Jason Zucker SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:23.61 6:12.49 4:46.53 3:26.31 3:49.23 5:03.73 -
52 Chauncey Nichols FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:49.58 4:49.41 4:46.54 4:46.54 4:37.95 5:52.45 -
54 Jacob Smeltzer JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 4:42.81 4:48.58 4:48.58 4:39.93 4:05.30 3:33.55 -
55 Jose Zalapa-Alonso FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 5:48.01 5:09.99 4:52.44 4:37.82 6:11.40 4:05.65 -
56 Dominic Zengel JR-3 Immaculata 3:56.53 4:08.36 4:55.66 6:09.58 5:16.36 5:37.06 -
57 Clay Brenner Junior Lancaster Bible College 5:19.29 6:36.05 5:07.01 5:19.29 5:31.57 5:46.93 -
58 Francis Masino FR-1 Immaculata 5:47.59 4:39.92 5:07.60 4:55.30 4:03.01 5:16.83 -
59 Matt Anzideo SO-2 Immaculata 4:30.37 7:11.88 5:51.12 5:19.52 6:50.81 4:58.46 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Travis Keefe JR-3 Mansfield 4:49.90 5:08.18 3:26.33 4:21.17 3:42.00 -
32 Isaac Covert FR-1 Messiah 5:12.40 3:45.03 3:05.32 4:24.74 5:20.34 -
34 Declan McDonald SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:40.33 4:48.34 5:15.04 4:26.98 5:41.74 -
35 Brian Abel FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 5:40.49 3:58.61 4:01.29 4:28.10 5:08.32 -
36 Mekael Kassu SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5:43.54 3:48.14 5:38.18 4:28.39 5:08.65 -
38 Alex Fiori SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3:08.88 4:51.42 4:19.04 4:29.83 5:23.80 -
39 Caleb Hayman FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:56.83 4:10.96 3:38.57 4:29.84 5:02.22 -
40 Anthony Buccino FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:57.39 5:21.72 3:44.39 4:30.35 4:06.02 -
41 Ryan Morrissette FR-1 Mansfield 5:06.10 3:47.54 5:14.22 4:30.88 4:55.26 -
42 Charles Norelli FR-1 Gettysburg 3:09.87 3:53.27 5:49.90 4:31.24 5:09.22 -
43 William Graybill JR-3 PSU-Berks 3:51.29 3:13.20 3:40.41 4:32.10 3:51.29 -
44 Ryan Demagistris   Villanova Club Running 4:27.29 5:27.29 5:49.11 4:32.74 4:27.29 -
47 Trevor Siino   Villanova Club Running 4:01.34 4:24.05 5:00.96 4:43.92 5:17.99 -
53 Sebastian Flores   Villanova Club Running 3:29.84 3:55.71 4:56.08 4:47.45 5:07.58 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Tyler Bailey FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:07.12 4:39.25 -
10 Samuel Sheldon JR-3 Gettysburg 4:07.47 3:32.83 -
12 Dylan McKeever SO-2 Gettysburg 4:09.31 3:14.47 -
14 Eric Heatwole SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:10.58 4:08.08 -
15 Jordan Holmes JR-3 Mansfield 4:11.07 4:43.71 -
16 Quincy Amabile SO-2 Mansfield 4:11.40 4:06.38 -
17 Matthew Royer SO-2 Messiah 4:11.59 3:41.40 -
19 Theodore Mostellar SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:12.35 5:20.49 -
20 Jack Franceschina SO-2 Messiah 4:13.00 5:03.60 -
21 Alex Race JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:13.01 3:52.77 -
22 Jeffrey Campagna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:13.29 5:11.55 -
23 Noah Osterhus   Moody Park Track Club 4:14.33 4:32.14 -
24 Darren Labenberg SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:14.45 5:30.79 -
25 Jarod Brzyski FR-1 Georgian Court 4:14.53 4:27.26 -
27 Brandin Dyche SR-4 Messiah 4:16.82 4:55.35 -
33 Owen Crosby SO-2 Gettysburg 4:25.64 4:04.39 -
50 Wyatt Conrad FR-1 PSU-Berks 4:45.36 3:25.46 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Petrecca SR-4 Gettysburg 3:08.87 5:01.23 3:18.43 3:11.26 3:59.07 4:42.11 4:08.64 10
2 Nolan Vest JR-3 Cortland St. 2:56.40 3:51.98 3:47.15 4:25.81 4:01.64 4:25.81 4:35.47 8
3 Isaac Bryan   F&M Track Club 4:46.04 4:48.46 5:03.00 2:49.68 4:02.40 4:53.31 3:23.62 6
4 Alex Scheib JR-3 Messiah 4:00.44 4:36.86 3:26.44 5:13.29 4:02.86 4:53.86 4:02.86 5
5 Hunter Braun FR-1 Cortland St. 3:03.75 3:18.45 4:02.54 4:19.69 4:04.99 3:25.80 4:58.89 4
6 James Forte JR-3 Cortland St. 4:46.85 4:51.76 4:56.66 4:54.21 4:05.17 5:06.47 4:07.63 3
7 Cabel McCandless SO-2 Cortland St. 4:25.15 4:44.80 5:19.17 4:37.43 4:05.51 4:17.79 3:01.68 2
8 Robert Moser JR-3 Shippensburg 3:54.42 4:01.82 3:02.60 4:43.77 4:06.75 3:14.94 5:01.04 1
11 Clayton Santiago FR-1 Cortland St. 4:25.71 2:53.83 4:00.87 3:58.39 4:08.32 2:53.83 5:22.82 -
13 Mark Willis   Villanova Club Running 4:27.04 3:19.66 4:34.53 4:49.51 4:09.57 3:22.16 4:29.54 -
18 Grant Boyd SR-4 Cortland St. 4:09.62 4:57.53 3:49.45 4:32.32 4:12.14 3:59.54 3:46.93 -
28 Matthew Robinson SR-4 Gettysburg 3:59.48 3:13.13 4:45.83 5:19.30 4:17.50 3:56.90 3:28.58 -
29 Richard Samuels FR-1 Cortland St. 3:20.41 4:17.67 4:02.06 4:28.08 4:20.27 3:41.23 3:43.84 -