February 8- 9, 2019
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Men 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Timpson SR-4 Florida State 6.68
2 Nick Gray SR-4 Ohio State 6.68
3 Darryl Haraway SR-4 Florida State 6.70
4 Travis Collins JR-3 Houston 6.73
5 Daniel Roberts JR-3 Kentucky 6.76
6 Nicholas Alexander SO-2 Houston 6.77
7 Karson Kowalchuk SO-2 Miss State 6.82
8 William Henderson SO-2 Penn State 6.69
9 Samson Colebrooke JR-3 Purdue 6.71
10 Eric Harrison FR-1 Ohio State 6.77
11 Terence Ware JR-3 Houston 6.77
12 Dwight St Hillaire SO-2 Kentucky 6.78
13 Evan Miller FR-1 South Carolina 6.79
14 Darrell Singleton SO-2 South Carolina 6.80
15 Marcus Parker SO-2 Clemson 6.80
16 Alex Lang FR-1 North Carolina St. 6.81
17 Chauncy Smart FR-1 Miami 6.82
18 Jace Comick JR-3 Texas A&M 6.82
19 Shaun Shivers FR-1 Auburn 6.83
20 Justin Ofotan FR-1 Penn State 6.83
21 Quashawn Cunningham SR-4 North Carolina St. 6.84
22 Maurice Simpson SR-4 Georgia Tech 6.87
23 John Lewis III SR-4 Houston 6.87
24 Fabian Hewitt SO-2 Clemson 6.87
25 Okheme Moore FR-1 Miss State 6.88
26 Isaiah Taylor SR-4 Miami 6.88
27 Malcolm Dotson SR-4 Purdue 6.89
28 Wesley Watkins JR-3 Georgia Tech 6.91
29 Tyson Spears JR-3 Georgia Tech 6.91
30 Jason Reese FR-1 Auburn 6.91
31 Ronald Fuller FR-1 South Carolina 6.91
32 Justin Becker FR-1 Purdue 6.93
33 Cameron Crump FR-1 Miss State 6.93
34 Darien Williams JR-3 Penn State 6.94
35 Alex Sands JR-3 Clemson 6.95
36 LaVonte Valentine FR-1 South Carolina 6.95
37 Cameron Murray FR-1 Tennessee 6.99
38 Joshua Burks JR-3 Auburn 7.00
39 Anton Porter SR-4 Penn State 7.02
40 Sterling Pierce SR-4 Rutgers 7.04
41 Ja'Von Douglas SO-2 North Carolina St. 7.06
42 Emmanuel Jackson SR-4 Virginia 7.09
43 Jaelyn Demory SO-2 Virginia Tech 7.15
44 Christopher Moree SO-2 Miami 7.26
  Carlos Wilson SO-2 South Carolina FS
  Lawrence Crawford JR-3 Miss State DNF
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nick Gray SR-4 Ohio State 8.22 6.68 5.75 6.68 5.95 7.42 7.95
9 Samson Colebrooke JR-3 Purdue 5.91 6.71 4.70 7.72 7.85 6.24 5.30
12 Dwight St Hillaire SO-2 Kentucky 5.50 6.78 8.14 6.11 6.31 8.55 5.09
26 Isaiah Taylor SR-4 Miami 6.68 6.88 8.12 6.40 6.75 8.40 7.30
34 Darien Williams JR-3 Penn State 6.53 6.94 5.28 5.90 6.04 7.15 8.19
42 Emmanuel Jackson SR-4 Virginia 7.16 7.09 8.80 6.67 5.11 6.88 8.09
43 Jaelyn Demory SO-2 Virginia Tech 5.58 7.15 8.16 5.80 8.87 5.51 7.80
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Timpson SR-4 Florida State 5.28 8.09 5.41 7.15 7.29 6.68
8 William Henderson SO-2 Penn State 7.83 7.63 5.42 7.97 7.03 6.69
17 Chauncy Smart FR-1 Miami 7.85 7.71 6.82 7.10 7.98 6.82
24 Fabian Hewitt SO-2 Clemson 7.77 6.74 6.12 4.88 8.66 6.87
29 Tyson Spears JR-3 Georgia Tech 6.84 4.98 5.32 8.92 8.16 6.91
44 Christopher Moree SO-2 Miami 5.88 8.50 8.43 6.68 6.32 7.26
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Darryl Haraway SR-4 Florida State 6.70 6.37 5.97 5.90 8.31
15 Marcus Parker SO-2 Clemson 6.80 8.57 8.44 6.87 6.19
20 Justin Ofotan FR-1 Penn State 6.83 8.27 5.67 7.65 5.88
21 Quashawn Cunningham SR-4 North Carolina St. 6.84 7.73 6.91 8.08 5.13
33 Cameron Crump FR-1 Miss State 6.93 8.18 8.87 8.87 6.38
  Lawrence Crawford JR-3 Miss State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Karson Kowalchuk SO-2 Miss State 6.82 6.48 7.57 7.30 7.71 8.60
18 Jace Comick JR-3 Texas A&M 6.82 8.87 5.39 8.73 5.80 4.85
19 Shaun Shivers FR-1 Auburn 6.83 6.97 7.11 5.67 6.97 8.27
32 Justin Becker FR-1 Purdue 6.93 5.20 7.35 5.48 4.85 4.85
40 Sterling Pierce SR-4 Rutgers 7.04 5.21 5.14 5.64 6.48 5.71
41 Ja'Von Douglas SO-2 North Carolina St. 7.06 8.83 5.02 5.86 6.50 8.69
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Travis Collins JR-3 Houston 6.73
13 Evan Miller FR-1 South Carolina 6.79
16 Alex Lang FR-1 North Carolina St. 6.81
23 John Lewis III SR-4 Houston 6.87
28 Wesley Watkins JR-3 Georgia Tech 6.91
36 LaVonte Valentine FR-1 South Carolina 6.95
38 Joshua Burks JR-3 Auburn 7.00
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Daniel Roberts JR-3 Kentucky 5.28 6.76 6.22
10 Eric Harrison FR-1 Ohio State 8.40 6.77 7.18
27 Malcolm Dotson SR-4 Purdue 6.27 6.89 8.13
31 Ronald Fuller FR-1 South Carolina 6.02 6.91 7.54
35 Alex Sands JR-3 Clemson 6.26 6.95 5.63
37 Cameron Murray FR-1 Tennessee 6.23 6.99 5.04
39 Anton Porter SR-4 Penn State 6.04 7.02 7.23
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Nicholas Alexander SO-2 Houston 7.86 6.77
11 Terence Ware JR-3 Houston 6.30 6.77
14 Darrell Singleton SO-2 South Carolina 6.60 6.80
22 Maurice Simpson SR-4 Georgia Tech 7.08 6.87
25 Okheme Moore FR-1 Miss State 5.30 6.88
30 Jason Reese FR-1 Auburn 7.67 6.91
  Carlos Wilson SO-2 South Carolina FS FS

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cravont Charleston JR-3 North Carolina St. 8.05 8.05 7.46 7.26 6.54
2 Mario Burke SR-4 Houston 6.72 8.29 5.14 8.49 6.58
3 Anthony Schwartz FR-1 Auburn 7.12 4.81 8.18 5.08 6.59
4 Nick Gray SR-4 Ohio State 7.41 5.56 6.75 7.80 6.61
5 Daniel Roberts JR-3 Kentucky 5.71 5.11 6.30 8.16 6.63
6 Samson Colebrooke JR-3 Purdue 4.93 6.99 4.93 8.25 6.65
7 Eric Harrison FR-1 Ohio State 5.28 8.09 6.88 8.35 6.68
8 Leshon Collins   Team Perfect Method 5.48 6.55 4.88 6.68 6.68

Men 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mario Burke SR-4 Houston 4.76 4.83 6.61 6.94
2 Anthony Schwartz FR-1 Auburn 6.49 6.36 6.62 8.28
3 Daniel Roberts JR-3 Kentucky 5.57 7.30 6.63 5.11
4 Nick Gray SR-4 Ohio State 7.96 8.29 6.63 6.04
5 Samson Colebrooke JR-3 Purdue 7.53 7.86 6.66 6.80
6 Cravont Charleston JR-3 North Carolina St. 6.80 5.00 6.66 7.46
7 Eric Harrison FR-1 Ohio State 6.62 6.88 6.68 8.62
8 Leshon Collins   Team Perfect Method 5.21 8.09 6.68 5.08
9 Waseem Williams JR-3 Purdue 6.49 5.69 6.69 5.89
10 Travis Collins JR-3 Houston 7.59 6.65 6.71 4.70
11 Mustaqeem Williams SR-4 Tennessee 6.19 7.93 6.72 6.12
12 Evan Miller FR-1 South Carolina 5.12 4.72 6.73 7.07
13 Michael Timpson SR-4 Florida State 6.21 8.64 6.75 4.73
14 Karson Kowalchuk SO-2 Miss State 5.00 7.23 6.75 8.10
15 Nicholas Alexander SO-2 Houston 8.79 8.66 6.76 6.43
16 Terence Ware JR-3 Houston 5.55 8.39 6.76 7.98
17 Marcus Parker SO-2 Clemson 5.64 8.76 6.79 4.82
18 Dwight St Hillaire SO-2 Kentucky 7.96 6.94 6.80 5.72
19 Alex Lang FR-1 North Carolina St. 8.25 7.90 6.87 7.77
20 Ryan Thomas   Unattached 8.61 6.81 6.94 5.69
  Darrell Singleton SO-2 South Carolina FS FS FS FS
  William Henderson SO-2 Penn State FS FS FS FS
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mario Burke SR-4 Houston 7.87 6.42 6.61 7.47 7.08 7.87 4.96
4 Nick Gray SR-4 Ohio State 5.77 6.83 6.63 5.77 6.04 6.30 7.36
6 Cravont Charleston JR-3 North Carolina St. 5.27 5.47 6.66 5.60 7.06 5.33 7.33
7 Eric Harrison FR-1 Ohio State 7.02 7.69 6.68 4.68 5.95 8.69 7.35
14 Karson Kowalchuk SO-2 Miss State 7.90 6.42 6.75 7.23 5.00 8.17 6.01
16 Terence Ware JR-3 Houston 5.41 5.07 6.76 8.18 8.52 6.83 7.24
19 Alex Lang FR-1 North Carolina St. 8.80 8.87 6.87 8.32 8.87 5.02 6.67
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Anthony Schwartz FR-1 Auburn 6.62 8.21
5 Samson Colebrooke JR-3 Purdue 6.66 5.93
8 Leshon Collins   Team Perfect Method 6.68 6.02
13 Michael Timpson SR-4 Florida State 6.75 5.88
15 Nicholas Alexander SO-2 Houston 6.76 7.85
17 Marcus Parker SO-2 Clemson 6.79 8.02
18 Dwight St Hillaire SO-2 Kentucky 6.80 4.90
20 Ryan Thomas   Unattached 6.94 5.00
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Daniel Roberts JR-3 Kentucky 6.63 6.44 6.83 6.77 5.57 6.10 7.30
9 Waseem Williams JR-3 Purdue 6.69 6.69 6.63 5.22 6.49 7.43 7.70
10 Travis Collins JR-3 Houston 6.71 7.39 7.12 5.17 8.32 8.19 6.98
11 Mustaqeem Williams SR-4 Tennessee 6.72 6.25 7.66 6.72 6.99 5.25 7.46
12 Evan Miller FR-1 South Carolina 6.73 6.33 4.85 7.54 8.42 7.88 8.21
  William Henderson SO-2 Penn State FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Darrell Singleton SO-2 South Carolina FS FS FS FS FS FS FS

Men 200m Dash Invitational

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elijah Hall   Nike/Red Bull 20.55
2 Kasaun James JR-3 Florida State 20.59
3 Nick Gray SR-4 Ohio State 20.82
4 Mustaqeem Williams SR-4 Tennessee 20.89
5 Jace Comick JR-3 Texas A&M 20.93
6 Mario Burke SR-4 Houston 21.11
7 Kwantreyl McConico SR-4 Tennessee 21.14
8 Quashawn Cunningham SR-4 North Carolina St. 21.18
9 Karson Kowalchuk SO-2 Miss State 21.21
10 Izaiah Brown SR-4 Rutgers 21.30
11 Waseem Williams JR-3 Purdue 21.33
12 Nicholas Alexander SO-2 Houston 21.38
13 Travis Collins JR-3 Houston 21.49
14 Fabian Hewitt SO-2 Clemson 21.51
15 Marcus Parker SO-2 Clemson 21.63
16 Shannon Patterson   Unattached 21.67
  Anthony Schwartz FR-1 Auburn DNF
Men 200m Dash Invitational Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elijah Hall   Nike/Red Bull 20.55 23.84 20.97 18.91 21.17
3 Nick Gray SR-4 Ohio State 20.82 18.53 25.20 16.66 16.66
10 Izaiah Brown SR-4 Rutgers 21.30 27.69 16.41 16.62 23.01
12 Nicholas Alexander SO-2 Houston 21.38 22.45 23.95 21.17 16.04
Men 200m Dash Invitational Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mustaqeem Williams SR-4 Tennessee 27.16 20.89 23.19 23.40
5 Jace Comick JR-3 Texas A&M 24.28 20.93 23.45 24.91
Men 200m Dash Invitational Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kasaun James JR-3 Florida State 20.59
6 Mario Burke SR-4 Houston 21.11
8 Quashawn Cunningham SR-4 North Carolina St. 21.18
15 Marcus Parker SO-2 Clemson 21.63
Men 200m Dash Invitational Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Karson Kowalchuk SO-2 Miss State 23.76 16.76 22.06 23.34 21.21 15.91 21.00
14 Fabian Hewitt SO-2 Clemson 17.21 22.80 26.89 23.02 21.51 16.35 19.15
  Anthony Schwartz FR-1 Auburn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 200m Dash Invitational Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kwantreyl McConico SR-4 Tennessee 21.14
11 Waseem Williams JR-3 Purdue 21.33
13 Travis Collins JR-3 Houston 21.49
16 Shannon Patterson   Unattached 21.67

Men 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bryand Rincher FR-1 Florida State 26.76 15.26 17.35 20.90
2 Terryon Conwell SO-2 Miss State 27.08 21.83 20.57 20.99
3 Jacob Smith FR-1 Kentucky 22.10 22.32 21.04 21.25
4 Alex Sands JR-3 Clemson 21.02 25.95 20.80 21.44
5 Okheme Moore FR-1 Miss State 20.42 27.08 19.99 21.49
6 Shaun Shivers FR-1 Auburn 26.28 20.90 19.39 21.54
7 Malcolm Dotson SR-4 Purdue 16.18 22.01 18.77 21.57
8 Cameron Crump FR-1 Miss State 17.04 18.99 21.57 21.57
9 Evan Miller FR-1 South Carolina 19.02 22.48 20.97 21.61
10 Cameron Council FR-1 Kentucky 21.62 22.49 19.89 21.62
11 Justin Ofotan FR-1 Penn State 24.01 24.88 24.88 21.63
12 Jordan Willis SO-2 Virginia 21.48 16.71 22.34 21.69
13 DaeQwan Butler FR-1 Florida State 16.29 17.59 20.41 21.71
14 Maurice Simpson SR-4 Georgia Tech 27.42 16.32 23.50 21.76
15 Ronald Fuller FR-1 South Carolina 20.69 20.90 18.94 21.77
16 Terence Ware JR-3 Houston 22.89 22.24 27.69 21.80
17 Stehan James   Unattached 27.04 19.84 26.60 21.80
18 Tristan Daman SO-2 Penn State 24.88 22.92 28.37 21.82
19 Andre Jeff SO-2 Ohio State 17.92 27.54 27.75 21.85
20 Carlos Wilson SO-2 South Carolina 20.78 27.56 23.62 21.87
21 Sterling Pierce SR-4 Rutgers 23.01 22.79 27.61 21.91
22 Miles Mingo SO-2 Duke 28.31 19.75 15.80 21.94
22 Darrell Singleton SO-2 South Carolina 20.19 19.53 19.75 21.94
24 Brandon Outlaw SO-2 Virginia 20.86 28.32 27.88 21.95
25 Tai Brown FR-1 Kentucky 18.66 26.12 23.49 21.95
26 Anthony Brooks SO-2 Georgia Tech 18.67 15.38 22.84 21.96
27 Asa Burke JR-3 Ohio State 15.60 27.91 27.47 21.97
28 Justin Becker FR-1 Purdue 17.36 24.61 20.66 21.97
29 Joshua Burks JR-3 Auburn 17.59 16.93 19.13 21.98
30 Tyson Spears JR-3 Georgia Tech 21.16 19.84 19.18 22.04
31 Nickson Pierre FR-1 Tennessee 23.17 19.64 26.26 22.06
32 Jerry Jackson SR-4 Ohio State 27.59 16.12 20.75 22.07
33 Jordan Sessom FR-1 South Carolina 26.50 24.07 20.98 22.08
34 Tyler Guillory JR-3 Texas A&M 20.58 28.76 27.65 22.12
35 Donnie James FR-1 Ohio State 17.99 27.31 23.54 22.20
36 Jason Reese FR-1 Auburn 17.57 26.91 25.58 22.24
37 Darryl Harris SR-4 Tennessee 19.60 16.48 25.84 22.27
38 Blanchard Montgomery IV FR-1 Purdue 16.53 19.43 22.78 22.33
39 Will Hoffmann SO-2 North Carolina St. 20.17 22.86 19.05 22.41
40 Rick Zink FR-1 Penn State 24.73 20.46 25.18 22.48
41 Joseph Cooper SO-2 Ohio State 21.60 26.10 20.03 22.50
42 Chase Ebersole FR-1 Penn State 17.56 17.33 20.75 22.80
43 Edwyn Pierre SO-2 Rutgers 20.56 27.18 18.96 22.84
44 Zach Jones FR-1 Georgia Tech 29.04 21.49 24.46 22.86
45 Caleb Wilt SR-4 Kentucky 17.93 16.09 28.73 22.98
46 Paul Spada FR-1 Miami 19.39 26.32 23.08 23.08
47 Sean Johnson FR-1 Purdue 29.53 30.23 19.07 23.25
48 Jesse Henderson FR-1 Miss State 18.09 29.99 21.66 23.80
  Daniel Pietsch SR-4 Georgia Tech DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men 200m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Terryon Conwell SO-2 Miss State 20.99 24.98 27.29 21.20
22 Darrell Singleton SO-2 South Carolina 21.94 25.02 25.02 26.11
27 Asa Burke JR-3 Ohio State 21.97 16.48 20.00 20.44
Men 200m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jacob Smith FR-1 Kentucky 21.25 19.13
4 Alex Sands JR-3 Clemson 21.44 25.52
8 Cameron Crump FR-1 Miss State 21.57 23.30
19 Andre Jeff SO-2 Ohio State 21.85 21.20
Men 200m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Cameron Council FR-1 Kentucky 17.73 25.95 21.62
11 Justin Ofotan FR-1 Penn State 25.31 20.34 21.63
17 Stehan James   Unattached 15.26 21.59 21.80
37 Darryl Harris SR-4 Tennessee 16.71 23.39 22.27
Men 200m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Malcolm Dotson SR-4 Purdue 21.57 26.75 22.22 22.87 19.42 23.95
14 Maurice Simpson SR-4 Georgia Tech 21.76 24.16 26.12 26.33 16.11 22.42
18 Tristan Daman SO-2 Penn State 21.82 21.17 21.17 24.01 20.08 21.61
30 Tyson Spears JR-3 Georgia Tech 22.04 25.57 23.15 18.30 28.44 25.35
Men 200m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Okheme Moore FR-1 Miss State 16.55 23.21 21.49 24.07 17.84 15.69
6 Shaun Shivers FR-1 Auburn 25.21 24.56 21.54 18.74 19.61 27.58
  Daniel Pietsch SR-4 Georgia Tech DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men 200m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Sterling Pierce SR-4 Rutgers 19.07 21.91 27.83 26.52 16.44
33 Jordan Sessom FR-1 South Carolina 19.66 22.08 26.72 27.38 17.23
Men 200m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Evan Miller FR-1 South Carolina 21.61
32 Jerry Jackson SR-4 Ohio State 22.07
39 Will Hoffmann SO-2 North Carolina St. 22.41
41 Joseph Cooper SO-2 Ohio State 22.50
Men 200m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Jordan Willis SO-2 Virginia 18.22 17.14 21.69
22 Miles Mingo SO-2 Duke 21.94 20.63 21.94
29 Joshua Burks JR-3 Auburn 27.48 16.49 21.98
Men 200m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Ronald Fuller FR-1 South Carolina 21.77 17.20 19.81 27.00 27.22 21.56 20.03
16 Terence Ware JR-3 Houston 21.80 18.10 25.95 16.35 26.38 16.14 26.16
26 Anthony Brooks SO-2 Georgia Tech 21.96 26.58 26.80 18.23 16.91 15.60 27.45
34 Tyler Guillory JR-3 Texas A&M 22.12 22.79 26.99 16.59 27.21 19.47 21.24
Men 200m Dash Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 DaeQwan Butler FR-1 Florida State 23.02 17.59 21.71 19.11 16.50
20 Carlos Wilson SO-2 South Carolina 25.59 27.34 21.87 19.25 26.69
24 Brandon Outlaw SO-2 Virginia 24.59 17.13 21.95 21.95 17.78
31 Nickson Pierre FR-1 Tennessee 22.51 20.30 22.06 21.84 24.71
40 Rick Zink FR-1 Penn State 24.06 24.96 22.48 25.63 16.41
Men 200m Dash Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bryand Rincher FR-1 Florida State 20.90 17.56
28 Justin Becker FR-1 Purdue 21.97 28.57
35 Donnie James FR-1 Ohio State 22.20 27.98
36 Jason Reese FR-1 Auburn 22.24 28.25
Men 200m Dash Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Tai Brown FR-1 Kentucky 24.37 21.95
44 Zach Jones FR-1 Georgia Tech 19.21 22.86
Men 200m Dash Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Blanchard Montgomery IV FR-1 Purdue 27.02 19.21 22.33 19.88
42 Chase Ebersole FR-1 Penn State 28.50 20.98 22.80 19.61
43 Edwyn Pierre SO-2 Rutgers 20.10 20.10 22.84 26.96
45 Caleb Wilt SR-4 Kentucky 20.46 26.20 22.98 22.75
Men 200m Dash Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Paul Spada FR-1 Miami 23.08
47 Sean Johnson FR-1 Purdue 23.25
48 Jesse Henderson FR-1 Miss State 23.80

Men 400m Dash Invitational

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Obi Igbokwe SR-4 Houston 45.35
2 Devin Dixon JR-3 Texas A&M 45.68
3 Quincy Hall JR-3 South Carolina 45.72
4 Kahmari Montgomery SR-4 Houston 45.74
5 Izaiah Brown SR-4 Rutgers 46.23
6 Bryce Deadmon JR-3 Texas A&M 46.39
7 Brian Faust SO-2 Purdue 46.70
8 Arinze Chance SR-4 South Carolina 46.74
9 Taj Burgess SO-2 Rutgers 46.84
10 Ben Jean JR-3 Georgia Tech 46.90
11 Kyree Johnson SO-2 Texas A&M 46.93
12 Ilolo Izu SR-4 Texas A&M 47.02
13 Deonte Tolbert SO-2 Clemson 47.13
14 Ty Jaye Robbins SR-4 South Carolina 47.43
15 Dwight St Hillaire SO-2 Kentucky 47.43
16 Thomas Burns FR-1 Miami 47.59
17 Asa Burke JR-3 Ohio State 47.91
18 Kier Miner JR-3 Penn State 48.11
19 Kyle Fearrington JR-3 Florida State 48.20
20 Andre Jeff SO-2 Ohio State 49.08
Men 400m Dash Invitational Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kahmari Montgomery SR-4 Houston 37.51 54.89 50.78 45.74
14 Ty Jaye Robbins SR-4 South Carolina 48.86 55.97 41.27 47.43
15 Dwight St Hillaire SO-2 Kentucky 1:00.24 54.55 33.68 47.43
17 Asa Burke JR-3 Ohio State 43.60 50.31 39.77 47.91
Men 400m Dash Invitational Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Obi Igbokwe SR-4 Houston 31.75 45.35 42.18 34.02
2 Devin Dixon JR-3 Texas A&M 54.36 45.68 59.39 35.18
19 Kyle Fearrington JR-3 Florida State 47.72 48.20 55.43 47.24
20 Andre Jeff SO-2 Ohio State 56.45 49.08 56.94 1:03.81
Men 400m Dash Invitational Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Izaiah Brown SR-4 Rutgers 46.23
6 Bryce Deadmon JR-3 Texas A&M 46.39
10 Ben Jean JR-3 Georgia Tech 46.90
16 Thomas Burns FR-1 Miami 47.59
Men 400m Dash Invitational Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Brian Faust SO-2 Purdue 37.36 48.57 46.70 54.64 46.70 45.30
8 Arinze Chance SR-4 South Carolina 40.67 56.09 34.59 39.27 46.74 37.40
9 Taj Burgess SO-2 Rutgers 39.82 53.87 38.88 41.69 46.84 35.60
11 Kyree Johnson SO-2 Texas A&M 51.63 51.16 53.97 39.89 46.93 44.12
Men 400m Dash Invitational Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Quincy Hall JR-3 South Carolina 35.21 39.78 42.52 40.24 33.38 58.98 45.72
12 Ilolo Izu SR-4 Texas A&M 40.91 32.92 40.44 33.39 56.90 32.92 47.02
13 Deonte Tolbert SO-2 Clemson 41.01 51.38 36.29 43.83 59.86 1:00.33 47.13
18 Kier Miner JR-3 Penn State 57.25 1:00.14 51.00 56.77 1:02.07 49.56 48.11

Men 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jermaine Holt JR-3 Houston 46.65
2 Dewitt Thomas JR-3 Texas A&M 47.22
3 Jordan Willis SO-2 Virginia 47.48
4 Quivell Jordan SO-2 Houston 47.66
5 Roger Ethridge FR-1 Texas A&M 47.91
6 Tyrees Moulton FR-1 Miami 47.93
7 DaeQwan Butler FR-1 Florida State 47.95
8 Shawndail McLaren SR-4 Purdue 48.18
9 Colby Zamzow SO-2 Texas A&M 48.21
10 Miles Mingo SO-2 Duke 48.22
11 Noah Walker JR-3 South Carolina 48.30
12 Calvin Golson SO-2 Florida State 48.32
13 Malcum Tatum JR-3 Miss State 48.33
14 Infinite Tucker JR-3 Texas A&M 48.39
15 Gary Ross SO-2 Penn State 48.47
16 Jhevaughn Matherson FR-1 Florida State 48.60
17 Ryan Harrington SO-2 Ohio State 48.63
18 Shannon Patterson   Unattached 48.65
19 Rasheed Tatham SR-4 Miss State 48.68
20 Chiason Tenkiang JR-3 Auburn 48.70
21 Darryl Harris SR-4 Tennessee 48.85
22 Jordan Sessom FR-1 South Carolina 48.95
23 Lionel Jones SR-4 Georgia Tech 49.04
24 Jordan Hollis SO-2 Purdue 49.14
25 Rick Zink FR-1 Penn State 49.18
26 William Walker SR-4 Kentucky 49.37
27 Chase Ebersole FR-1 Penn State 49.40
28 Samuel Reiser SR-4 Penn State 49.50
29 Tyrese Fajardo SO-2 Ohio State 49.61
30 Dwayne Watkins JR-3 Georgia Tech 49.63
31 Jerry Jackson SR-4 Ohio State 49.64
32 Joseph Cooper SO-2 Ohio State 49.72
33 Brandon Outlaw SO-2 Virginia 49.80
34 Will Hoffmann SO-2 North Carolina St. 49.81
35 Donnie James FR-1 Ohio State 50.03
36 Tristan Daman SO-2 Penn State 50.10
37 Aaron Lewis Jr. FR-1 Georgia Tech 50.14
38 Sean Johnson FR-1 Purdue 50.48
39 Anthony Steets SO-2 Georgia Tech 50.73
40 Nickson Pierre FR-1 Tennessee 50.82
41 Paul Spada FR-1 Miami 51.33
42 Darryl Gay SO-2 Florida State 51.69
Men 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jermaine Holt JR-3 Houston 37.79 32.66 46.65
3 Jordan Willis SO-2 Virginia 51.76 56.51 47.48
8 Shawndail McLaren SR-4 Purdue 38.07 1:02.64 48.18
33 Brandon Outlaw SO-2 Virginia 38.85 51.30 49.80
Men 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Noah Walker JR-3 South Carolina 48.30 52.65 49.27 42.51 1:00.86 55.55
12 Calvin Golson SO-2 Florida State 48.32 37.21 43.01 45.42 41.56 40.59
19 Rasheed Tatham SR-4 Miss State 48.68 42.84 42.84 1:00.37 50.63 47.71
Men 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Tyrees Moulton FR-1 Miami 55.60 40.74 1:00.88 45.06 47.93
9 Colby Zamzow SO-2 Texas A&M 1:01.23 44.36 43.39 42.91 48.21
21 Darryl Harris SR-4 Tennessee 44.46 1:03.02 57.65 52.76 48.85
24 Jordan Hollis SO-2 Purdue 51.60 50.62 47.18 46.69 49.14
Men 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dewitt Thomas JR-3 Texas A&M 40.14 1:00.92 58.56 47.22 53.36
5 Roger Ethridge FR-1 Texas A&M 43.12 51.27 43.60 47.91 48.87
10 Miles Mingo SO-2 Duke 53.53 49.67 35.20 48.22 58.83
Men 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Gary Ross SO-2 Penn State 48.47
18 Shannon Patterson   Unattached 48.65
Men 400m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Quivell Jordan SO-2 Houston 49.09 47.66 47.19 37.66 58.15
13 Malcum Tatum JR-3 Miss State 47.85 48.33 56.55 46.40 43.02
14 Infinite Tucker JR-3 Texas A&M 43.07 48.39 47.91 47.43 46.94
Men 400m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 DaeQwan Butler FR-1 Florida State 38.84 35.01 47.95 47.47 40.28
23 Lionel Jones SR-4 Georgia Tech 36.78 50.52 49.04 42.18 49.04
25 Rick Zink FR-1 Penn State 36.40 59.51 49.18 34.92 45.74
35 Donnie James FR-1 Ohio State 49.03 54.54 50.03 36.53 40.03
40 Nickson Pierre FR-1 Tennessee 37.10 40.66 50.82 1:03.53 53.37
Men 400m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Ryan Harrington SO-2 Ohio State 52.04 42.31 34.05 45.72 48.63 36.48 40.85
28 Samuel Reiser SR-4 Penn State 54.45 43.56 43.07 53.46 49.50 1:02.87 1:03.36
31 Jerry Jackson SR-4 Ohio State 44.68 42.69 38.23 37.23 49.64 1:01.06 56.10
32 Joseph Cooper SO-2 Ohio State 39.78 36.30 44.25 52.21 49.72 58.67 1:03.15
36 Tristan Daman SO-2 Penn State 48.60 41.09 40.59 54.11 50.10 51.11 1:02.63
Men 400m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Jordan Sessom FR-1 South Carolina 48.95
26 William Walker SR-4 Kentucky 49.37
27 Chase Ebersole FR-1 Penn State 49.40
34 Will Hoffmann SO-2 North Carolina St. 49.81
Men 400m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jhevaughn Matherson FR-1 Florida State 49.09 50.55 41.31 1:00.27 34.02 50.55 48.60
20 Chiason Tenkiang JR-3 Auburn 39.94 1:02.34 58.44 1:01.37 51.63 54.06 48.70
29 Tyrese Fajardo SO-2 Ohio State 46.14 35.23 58.05 36.72 1:04.00 50.11 49.61
30 Dwayne Watkins JR-3 Georgia Tech 55.09 1:04.52 56.58 39.71 52.61 38.72 49.63
42 Darryl Gay SO-2 Florida State 37.22 1:07.20 40.32 42.39 1:03.07 55.31 51.69
Men 400m Dash Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
37 Aaron Lewis Jr. FR-1 Georgia Tech 50.14 45.13
38 Sean Johnson FR-1 Purdue 50.48 40.39
39 Anthony Steets SO-2 Georgia Tech 50.73 36.53
41 Paul Spada FR-1 Miami 51.33 35.94

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marco Arop SO-2 Miss State 1:19.43 1:57.55 1:54.38 2:06.03 1:37.43 1:45.90
2 Otis Jones SR-4 South Carolina 2:01.52 2:11.37 1:31.96 2:05.89 1:52.76 1:49.47
3 Dejon Devroe SR-4 Miss State 1:49.60 1:57.28 1:47.41 1:59.47 1:30.97 1:49.60
4 Daniel Nixon JR-3 Miss State 2:12.73 1:54.08 1:54.08 1:28.85 1:24.47 1:49.69
5 Malik Epps JR-3 Clemson 1:50.85 2:09.51 2:11.70 2:01.83 1:28.90 1:49.75
6 John Lewis SR-4 Clemson 1:27.90 1:42.18 1:58.66 1:22.41 1:39.99 1:49.87
7 Cameron Laverty SR-4 Houston 1:44.86 1:47.06 1:37.13 2:05.83 1:52.58 1:50.37
8 Frank Hayes JR-3 Ohio State 1:37.80 1:57.80 2:10.03 1:34.46 1:32.24 1:51.13
9 Cameron Cooper JR-3 Ohio State 2:15.92 1:35.82 1:42.50 1:31.36 2:08.13 1:51.41
10 Alexander Lomong JR-3 Ohio State 1:55.46 1:42.01 1:44.25 2:15.63 1:43.13 1:52.09
11 Christian Gilmore FR-1 Houston 1:28.77 2:26.07 1:25.40 1:56.86 1:26.52 1:52.36
12 William Ashenfelter JR-3 Penn State 2:24.17 1:40.24 1:39.12 2:16.29 1:39.12 1:52.63
13 Nick Miller FR-1 Ohio State 2:13.56 2:04.50 1:19.23 1:44.13 2:21.48 1:53.18
14 Oliver Lloyd SR-4 Clemson 1:30.59 1:32.85 1:29.46 1:28.32 1:31.72 1:53.23
15 Drew Maher FR-1 Penn State 1:58.50 1:50.53 2:12.17 1:31.16 1:43.69 1:53.94
16 Christopher Bluish SR-4 Purdue 2:27.15 1:27.84 1:20.99 1:59.78 1:19.85 1:54.07
17 Ares Epps FR-1 North Carolina St. 1:53.03 2:13.58 1:51.89 1:37.05 2:20.43 1:54.17
18 Nicholas Hamilton JR-3 Houston 1:24.72 2:26.54 2:23.10 1:23.57 1:41.89 1:54.48
19 Tim Bason SO-2 North Carolina St. 2:10.53 1:56.79 2:23.13 1:22.44 1:35.04 1:54.50
20 Joe Hoots FR-1 Tennessee 1:50.03 2:06.08 1:43.15 2:18.68 1:59.20 1:54.61
21 Jose Parrilla SR-4 Tennessee 2:03.50 2:18.51 1:46.19 1:46.19 2:10.43 1:55.42
22 John Ward SO-2 Clemson 1:24.27 1:50.82 1:38.12 1:30.04 1:21.96 1:55.43
23 Blake Newcomb FR-1 South Carolina 1:38.17 2:16.28 2:23.21 2:24.37 2:02.42 1:55.49
24 Adam Johnston JR-3 Tennessee 1:40.73 1:30.31 2:11.99 1:51.15 2:30.52 1:55.78
25 Nick Boogades SO-2 Tennessee 1:43.07 1:47.70 2:16.65 1:48.86 2:08.54 1:55.80
26 McKinly Brown JR-3 Miami 1:53.95 2:06.74 2:07.90 1:52.79 1:35.35 1:56.27
27 Noah Toney JR-3 Virginia 1:24.97 2:15.02 1:29.62 1:43.59 2:05.71 1:56.39
28 Ian Fladd FR-1 South Carolina 2:05.76 1:35.48 2:15.07 1:48.29 2:09.25 1:56.44
29 Devin Vallejo FR-1 Houston 1:54.13 2:20.92 1:26.18 1:59.96 1:33.17 1:56.46
30 Davonte Fuller FR-1 Miami 2:18.67 2:14.01 2:05.86 2:24.50 1:54.20 1:56.53
31 Jackson Goodwin JR-3 Clemson 2:31.00 1:30.13 1:45.35 1:27.79 1:39.50 1:57.05
32 Sam Costa   Unattached 1:52.72 2:17.37 1:59.76 2:07.98 1:28.06 1:57.41
33 Jack Rogers SO-2 Auburn 1:29.24 2:30.30 1:39.81 1:51.55 1:43.33 1:57.42
34 Trey Quealy SR-4 Tennessee 1:34.14 1:29.43 2:31.80 1:34.14 1:40.02 1:57.67
35 Tommy McDonough SO-2 Auburn 1:36.59 1:28.35 1:37.77 2:14.28 1:54.26 1:57.79
36 Noah Graham FR-1 North Carolina St. 1:29.55 2:02.54 2:24.92 1:42.51 2:16.68 1:57.82
37 David Olds FR-1 South Carolina 2:25.53 2:35.07 2:11.21 1:46.16 2:32.68 1:59.28
38 Benjaman Bulkeley FR-1 Penn State 2:28.37 1:54.04 2:18.56 1:41.78 1:41.78 2:02.62
39 Malual Mu FR-1 Penn State 2:40.39 1:30.38 2:44.21 2:30.21 1:57.11 2:07.29
  Ryan Barton FR-1 Penn State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Obahare Ikpefan   TRS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marco Arop SO-2 Miss State 2:17.67 1:42.73 1:39.55 1:43.79 1:45.90 2:14.50 1:30.02
2 Otis Jones SR-4 South Carolina 1:17.73 1:31.96 1:29.77 2:02.61 1:49.47 1:36.34 2:02.61
3 Dejon Devroe SR-4 Miss State 2:10.43 2:18.10 1:24.40 1:56.18 1:49.60 2:10.43 1:52.89
4 Daniel Nixon JR-3 Miss State 1:36.53 2:09.44 2:22.60 1:45.31 1:49.69 2:00.66 1:38.73
5 Malik Epps JR-3 Clemson 2:13.90 1:44.27 1:36.58 2:06.22 1:49.75 1:59.63 1:26.71
6 John Lewis SR-4 Clemson 1:27.90 1:20.21 1:18.01 1:50.97 1:49.87 1:21.31 1:23.51
7 Cameron Laverty SR-4 Houston 1:57.00 2:02.51 1:22.78 2:09.14 1:50.37 2:14.66 1:33.82
10 Alexander Lomong JR-3 Ohio State 1:25.19 2:19.00 1:52.09 2:15.63 1:52.09 2:02.18 1:58.82
  Obahare Ikpefan   TRS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Frank Hayes JR-3 Ohio State 1:51.13
9 Cameron Cooper JR-3 Ohio State 1:51.41
11 Christian Gilmore FR-1 Houston 1:52.36
12 William Ashenfelter JR-3 Penn State 1:52.63
14 Oliver Lloyd SR-4 Clemson 1:53.23
15 Drew Maher FR-1 Penn State 1:53.94
21 Jose Parrilla SR-4 Tennessee 1:55.42
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Nick Miller FR-1 Ohio State 2:26.01 1:53.18 2:21.48 1:29.42
16 Christopher Bluish SR-4 Purdue 1:48.37 1:54.07 1:23.28 1:46.09
18 Nicholas Hamilton JR-3 Houston 2:10.51 1:54.48 2:19.67 2:02.50
26 McKinly Brown JR-3 Miami 1:23.72 1:56.27 2:31.16 1:21.39
30 Davonte Fuller FR-1 Miami 1:57.70 1:56.53 2:26.83 1:55.37
38 Benjaman Bulkeley FR-1 Penn State 1:35.65 2:02.62 2:05.08 2:33.28
39 Malual Mu FR-1 Penn State 1:55.84 2:07.29 1:31.65 1:29.11
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Ares Epps FR-1 North Carolina St. 1:56.46 1:54.17 1:41.62 1:38.19
19 Tim Bason SO-2 North Carolina St. 1:51.07 1:54.50 1:30.46 2:10.53
22 John Ward SO-2 Clemson 1:26.58 1:55.43 1:58.90 2:02.36
25 Nick Boogades SO-2 Tennessee 2:25.91 1:55.80 1:51.17 1:29.17
27 Noah Toney JR-3 Virginia 2:26.66 1:56.39 2:11.52 1:30.79
33 Jack Rogers SO-2 Auburn 2:13.86 1:57.42 1:46.86 2:19.73
34 Trey Quealy SR-4 Tennessee 1:36.49 1:57.67 1:24.73 1:43.55
35 Tommy McDonough SO-2 Auburn 1:56.62 1:57.79 2:29.60 2:14.28
  Ryan Barton FR-1 Penn State DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Joe Hoots FR-1 Tennessee 2:29.00 2:24.41 1:54.61
23 Blake Newcomb FR-1 South Carolina 2:10.51 2:20.90 1:55.49
24 Adam Johnston JR-3 Tennessee 1:58.10 1:51.15 1:55.78
28 Ian Fladd FR-1 South Carolina 2:27.88 1:36.65 1:56.44
29 Devin Vallejo FR-1 Houston 2:13.93 1:47.15 1:56.46
31 Jackson Goodwin JR-3 Clemson 2:01.74 2:29.83 1:57.05
32 Sam Costa   Unattached 1:57.41 2:03.28 1:57.41
36 Noah Graham FR-1 North Carolina St. 2:14.32 2:10.78 1:57.82
37 David Olds FR-1 South Carolina 1:28.27 2:20.75 1:59.28

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Landis JR-3 Ohio State 4:05.27 4:02.82 4:44.52
2 Jon Bishop JR-3 Texas A&M 4:09.16 4:01.69 3:29.30
3 Drew Maher FR-1 Penn State 4:12.33 4:45.14 2:59.16
4 Charles Cooper SR-4 Duke 4:12.53 2:56.78 4:55.46
5 Carter Dillon FR-1 Duke 4:13.08 3:07.28 5:01.17
6 Tom Hogarty   Unattached 4:13.75 5:09.58 4:06.14
7 Nick Miller FR-1 Ohio State 4:15.06 5:11.18 3:24.05
8 Ryan Barton FR-1 Penn State 4:16.21 4:18.78 4:52.08
9 Tommy McDonough SO-2 Auburn 4:16.46 3:48.25 2:59.53
10 John Ward SO-2 Clemson 4:16.65 4:21.79 3:35.59
11 Wes McPhail FR-1 Texas A&M 4:17.22 3:18.06 4:01.79
12 Jake Bootz SR-4 Texas A&M 4:18.90 4:18.90 3:40.07
13 Malual Mu FR-1 Penn State 4:19.06 3:06.53 3:37.61
14 Jack Rogers SO-2 Auburn 4:19.75 3:22.61 3:58.97
15 Dylan Allen FR-1 Kentucky 4:20.52 3:59.68 4:17.92
16 Andy Smith JR-3 Auburn 4:20.61 5:33.58 5:33.58
17 Jackson Goodwin JR-3 Clemson 4:20.80 3:33.86 3:20.82
18 Cameron Cooper JR-3 Ohio State 4:21.21 4:36.89 3:13.30
19 Brayden Hamblen SO-2 Tennessee 4:21.33 5:08.37 3:10.77
20 Noah Graham FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:21.78 4:55.82 5:03.67
21 Daniel Shaughnessy SO-2 Clemson 4:23.01 4:36.16 5:12.99
22 Matthew Wiefels SO-2 Miami 4:24.12 4:47.89 5:11.67
23 David Olds FR-1 South Carolina 4:27.84 3:15.53 5:18.73
24 Steve Bauers JR-3 Ohio State 4:27.97 4:54.77 3:45.10
25 Michael Smith FR-1 Clemson 4:32.11 3:29.53 3:29.53
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Landis JR-3 Ohio State 3:55.46 3:06.41 4:05.27 2:51.69
2 Jon Bishop JR-3 Texas A&M 5:06.47 3:19.33 4:09.16 3:26.81
3 Drew Maher FR-1 Penn State 4:27.47 4:04.76 4:12.33 4:42.61
4 Charles Cooper SR-4 Duke 5:08.09 3:54.86 4:12.53 4:27.69
5 Carter Dillon FR-1 Duke 3:37.65 2:59.69 4:13.08 3:35.12
6 Tom Hogarty   Unattached 3:20.47 5:27.34 4:13.75 3:43.30
8 Ryan Barton FR-1 Penn State 4:08.53 4:13.65 4:16.21 3:37.78
13 Malual Mu FR-1 Penn State 3:55.75 5:29.01 4:19.06 3:42.80
21 Daniel Shaughnessy SO-2 Clemson 3:40.93 4:04.60 4:23.01 3:56.71
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Nick Miller FR-1 Ohio State 4:15.06 3:21.50
9 Tommy McDonough SO-2 Auburn 4:16.46 3:22.61
10 John Ward SO-2 Clemson 4:16.65 5:18.25
11 Wes McPhail FR-1 Texas A&M 4:17.22 4:42.95
12 Jake Bootz SR-4 Texas A&M 4:18.90 4:18.90
14 Jack Rogers SO-2 Auburn 4:19.75 4:35.34
15 Dylan Allen FR-1 Kentucky 4:20.52 3:46.66
19 Brayden Hamblen SO-2 Tennessee 4:21.33 3:26.45
24 Steve Bauers JR-3 Ohio State 4:27.97 3:34.38
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Andy Smith JR-3 Auburn 4:15.40 5:30.98 4:49.28 4:51.89 5:02.31 3:15.46 4:20.61
17 Jackson Goodwin JR-3 Clemson 4:15.59 4:15.59 3:31.25 3:28.64 4:05.16 4:59.92 4:20.80
18 Cameron Cooper JR-3 Ohio State 5:29.13 3:08.08 5:31.74 5:03.01 5:03.01 5:29.13 4:21.21
20 Noah Graham FR-1 North Carolina St. 5:24.61 3:39.90 4:06.08 3:26.81 3:08.49 4:45.34 4:21.78
22 Matthew Wiefels SO-2 Miami 4:26.77 5:16.95 5:24.87 4:58.46 5:35.44 5:40.72 4:24.12
23 David Olds FR-1 South Carolina 4:33.20 4:14.45 3:28.92 5:32.13 5:21.41 4:11.77 4:27.84
25 Michael Smith FR-1 Clemson 4:26.67 4:04.90 4:15.79 4:04.90 5:18.37 3:18.64 4:32.11

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Luke Landis JR-3 Ohio State 10:09.03 8:11.15
2 Jon Bishop JR-3 Texas A&M 7:51.38 8:16.18
3 Kevin Wyss SR-4 Auburn 7:17.36 8:16.99
4 Josh Romine SO-2 Duke 8:34.96 8:19.96
5 Nikhil Pulimood SR-4 Duke 10:10.48 8:20.39
6 Brandt Preston JR-3 Texas A&M 9:15.83 8:20.74
7 CJ Ambrosio FR-1 Duke 9:21.63 8:25.97
8 Tom Hogarty   Unattached 8:33.03 8:27.95
9 Jacob Slann JR-3 Clemson 7:13.50 8:36.07
10 Zephyr Seagraves SO-2 Texas A&M 9:40.13 8:37.97
11 Silas Kipngetich JR-3 Auburn 7:15.17 8:38.06
12 Brayden Hamblen SO-2 Tennessee 9:25.78 8:39.06
13 Jake Bootz SR-4 Texas A&M 10:02.73 8:44.11
14 Max Barbour SO-2 Tennessee 7:46.87 8:44.57
15 Josh Krafsur   Unattached 8:13.48 8:44.97
16 Steve Bauers JR-3 Ohio State 6:18.53 8:45.73
17 Gavin Cooper   Unattached 8:55.70 8:50.39
18 Carson Strom SR-4 South Carolina 10:08.51 8:53.78
19 Andy Smith JR-3 Auburn 11:20.17 8:55.56
  Matthew Wiefels SO-2 Miami DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Landis JR-3 Ohio State 9:05.18 9:34.65 9:29.74 8:11.15
2 Jon Bishop JR-3 Texas A&M 6:27.02 7:06.72 8:21.15 8:16.18
3 Kevin Wyss SR-4 Auburn 8:31.90 5:57.84 7:42.20 8:16.99
4 Josh Romine SO-2 Duke 6:04.97 7:49.97 6:54.97 8:19.96
5 Nikhil Pulimood SR-4 Duke 7:30.36 6:50.32 7:50.37 8:20.39
6 Brandt Preston JR-3 Texas A&M 7:40.68 10:15.91 6:25.57 8:20.74
7 CJ Ambrosio FR-1 Duke 6:34.66 9:46.93 9:16.57 8:25.97
8 Tom Hogarty   Unattached 8:33.03 8:38.11 8:48.27 8:27.95
9 Jacob Slann JR-3 Clemson 9:53.48 7:08.34 7:49.63 8:36.07
10 Zephyr Seagraves SO-2 Texas A&M 9:45.31 10:37.11 10:57.83 8:37.97
11 Silas Kipngetich JR-3 Auburn 8:38.06 10:00.95 6:54.45 8:38.06
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Brayden Hamblen SO-2 Tennessee 8:39.06 7:10.82 8:18.30 7:41.97 8:33.87 10:12.49 8:39.06
13 Jake Bootz SR-4 Texas A&M 9:31.28 9:15.56 7:35.98 6:59.29 9:47.01 10:28.94 8:44.11
14 Max Barbour SO-2 Tennessee 6:59.66 7:41.63 7:10.15 9:05.56 9:21.29 10:55.72 8:44.57
15 Josh Krafsur   Unattached 7:10.48 10:14.22 10:08.97 8:44.97 6:49.48 7:47.23 8:44.97
16 Steve Bauers JR-3 Ohio State 7:47.90 9:17.28 11:02.42 7:58.42 7:21.62 8:56.25 8:45.73
17 Gavin Cooper   Unattached 9:16.91 9:32.83 10:31.17 11:18.90 6:43.10 7:57.36 8:50.39
18 Carson Strom SR-4 South Carolina 10:35.20 7:49.73 8:37.77 8:37.77 8:43.11 6:13.65 8:53.78
19 Andy Smith JR-3 Auburn 9:59.83 9:59.83 11:30.88 10:10.54 7:45.94 9:43.76 8:55.56
  Matthew Wiefels SO-2 Miami DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cole Hoff JR-3 Duke 13:49.95 18:26.60 17:24.14 14:52.42
2 Nicholas Brey SR-4 Tennessee 18:47.46 10:53.22 14:01.13 14:54.81
3 Paul Dellinger SO-2 Duke 13:10.79 18:07.33 12:07.89 14:58.62
4 Gashaw Duhamel JR-3 Tennessee 14:52.47 19:12.77 16:44.03 15:29.65
5 Dylan Sykes FR-1 Miami 18:44.27 16:32.00 14:29.18 15:44.76

Men 60m Hurdles Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tai Brown FR-1 Kentucky 7.91
2 Devion Wilson FR-1 Houston 7.93
3 Caleb Wilt SR-4 Kentucky 8.00
4 Tyler Guillory JR-3 Texas A&M 8.01
5 Tyricke Highman SO-2 Florida State 8.03
6 DaJuan Seward SR-4 Ohio State 8.07
7 Quivell Jordan SO-2 Houston 8.12
8 Blanchard Montgomery IV FR-1 Purdue 8.13
9 Emmanuel Jackson SR-4 Virginia 8.14
10 Charles Brockman, III SO-2 Miss State 8.19
11 Jesse Henderson FR-1 Miss State 8.21
12 Isaiah Martin FR-1 Purdue 8.22
13 Wesley Watkins JR-3 Georgia Tech 8.28
14 Juwan Augustin JR-3 Clemson 8.28
15 Marcus Maxey   Unattached 8.28
16 Dainon Wray FR-1 Purdue 8.29
17 Edwyn Pierre SO-2 Rutgers 8.32
18 Chris Stone SR-4 Auburn 8.35
19 Andreas Christodoulou SR-4 Miami 8.42
20 Kaden Briggs SO-2 South Carolina 8.43
21 Grant Rivers SR-4 North Carolina St. 8.61
22 Sean Murphy FR-1 Virginia Tech 8.67
Men 60m Hurdles Qualifying Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tai Brown FR-1 Kentucky 9.81 7.91 6.65 7.99
8 Blanchard Montgomery IV FR-1 Purdue 9.43 8.13 8.46 8.30
9 Emmanuel Jackson SR-4 Virginia 5.78 8.14 9.04 7.00
12 Isaiah Martin FR-1 Purdue 6.33 8.22 10.44 9.05
18 Chris Stone SR-4 Auburn 10.27 8.35 9.11 7.77
22 Sean Murphy FR-1 Virginia Tech 9.19 8.67 9.71 7.55
Men 60m Hurdles Qualifying Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Caleb Wilt SR-4 Kentucky 7.28 7.04 6.88 8.00 5.76
7 Quivell Jordan SO-2 Houston 6.42 5.93 9.59 8.12 8.04
20 Kaden Briggs SO-2 South Carolina 6.92 7.59 6.50 8.43 10.20
21 Grant Rivers SR-4 North Carolina St. 9.82 10.16 9.04 8.61 9.04
Men 60m Hurdles Qualifying Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Devion Wilson FR-1 Houston 7.93
5 Tyricke Highman SO-2 Florida State 8.03
10 Charles Brockman, III SO-2 Miss State 8.19
13 Wesley Watkins JR-3 Georgia Tech 8.28
15 Marcus Maxey   Unattached 8.28
16 Dainon Wray FR-1 Purdue 8.29
17 Edwyn Pierre SO-2 Rutgers 8.32
Men 60m Hurdles Qualifying Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Tyler Guillory JR-3 Texas A&M 8.01 9.86
6 DaJuan Seward SR-4 Ohio State 8.07 10.17
11 Jesse Henderson FR-1 Miss State 8.21 6.98
14 Juwan Augustin JR-3 Clemson 8.28 6.21
19 Andreas Christodoulou SR-4 Miami 8.42 7.25

Men 60m Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Roberts JR-3 Kentucky 7.52 9.55 6.32
2 Trey Cunningham SO-2 Florida State 7.58 9.18 8.49
3 LaFranz Campbell SO-2 Clemson 7.82 7.67 9.23
4 Alphonso Jordan   Unattached 7.87 6.69 8.82
5 Caleb Wilt SR-4 Kentucky 7.93 6.98 9.60
6 Tai Brown FR-1 Kentucky 7.98 9.74 9.50
7 Isaiah Moore SR-4 South Carolina 8.07 9.53 9.28

Men 60m Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Trey Cunningham SO-2 Florida State 7.59 6.08
2 Daniel Roberts JR-3 Kentucky 7.66 9.50
3 Amere Lattin SR-4 Houston 7.79 6.24
4 Alphonso Jordan   Unattached 7.78 6.23
5 Isaiah Moore SR-4 South Carolina 7.82 9.94
6 Tai Brown FR-1 Kentucky 7.85 5.89
7 Caleb Wilt SR-4 Kentucky 7.86 6.29
8 LaFranz Campbell SO-2 Clemson 7.94 9.85
9 Joseph Daniels JR-3 Princeton 7.96 7.57
10 Tyler Guillory JR-3 Texas A&M 8.00 9.76
11 DaJuan Seward SR-4 Ohio State 8.02 6.82
12 Devion Wilson FR-1 Houston 8.03 8.84
13 Blanchard Montgomery IV FR-1 Purdue 8.08 6.79
14 Quivell Jordan SO-2 Houston 8.09 7.93
15 Wesley Watkins JR-3 Georgia Tech 8.09 8.26
16 Jesse Henderson FR-1 Miss State 8.11 6.98
17 Emmanuel Jackson SR-4 Virginia 8.13 9.43
18 Charles Brockman, III SO-2 Miss State 8.16 7.92
19 Juwan Augustin JR-3 Clemson 8.22 9.79
20 Isaiah Martin FR-1 Purdue 8.29 10.37
21 Marcus Maxey   Unattached 8.38 8.13
22 Tyricke Highman SO-2 Florida State 8.39 7.81
23 Dainon Wray FR-1 Purdue 8.44 10.13
Men 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Amere Lattin SR-4 Houston 6.39 6.31 9.43 8.57 7.79 9.35 6.39
6 Tai Brown FR-1 Kentucky 9.11 8.56 8.95 7.62 7.85 5.89 9.27
8 LaFranz Campbell SO-2 Clemson 10.33 7.86 10.25 9.14 7.94 9.61 8.58
12 Devion Wilson FR-1 Houston 6.43 6.59 6.59 10.20 8.03 9.64 8.84
13 Blanchard Montgomery IV FR-1 Purdue 7.20 6.79 7.03 9.30 8.08 8.49 8.65
14 Quivell Jordan SO-2 Houston 10.44 9.79 7.69 9.23 8.09 8.01 7.77
15 Wesley Watkins JR-3 Georgia Tech 8.50 8.58 6.15 6.07 8.09 5.99 6.31
21 Marcus Maxey   Unattached 8.22 8.05 7.71 6.21 8.38 8.38 9.72
Men 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Daniel Roberts JR-3 Kentucky 8.28 6.21 7.66
4 Alphonso Jordan   Unattached 7.08 8.56 7.78
5 Isaiah Moore SR-4 South Carolina 6.26 5.48 7.82
7 Caleb Wilt SR-4 Kentucky 8.89 9.20 7.86
11 DaJuan Seward SR-4 Ohio State 7.62 6.66 8.02
17 Emmanuel Jackson SR-4 Virginia 9.03 8.22 8.13
19 Juwan Augustin JR-3 Clemson 6.25 5.76 8.22
20 Isaiah Martin FR-1 Purdue 7.38 9.62 8.29
Men 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trey Cunningham SO-2 Florida State 7.59
9 Joseph Daniels JR-3 Princeton 7.96
10 Tyler Guillory JR-3 Texas A&M 8.00
16 Jesse Henderson FR-1 Miss State 8.11
18 Charles Brockman, III SO-2 Miss State 8.16
22 Tyricke Highman SO-2 Florida State 8.39
23 Dainon Wray FR-1 Purdue 8.44

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Houston A Amere Lattin, Obi Igbokwe, Jermaine Holt, Kahmari Montgomery 3:10.59 2:10.69 3:01.51
2 Texas A&M A Ilolo Izu, Bryce Deadmon, Kyree Johnson, Devin Dixon 3:01.56 3:45.14 3:01.56
3 Purdue A Shawndail McLaren, Samson Colebrooke, Malcolm Dotson, Brian Faust 3:04.75 3:55.65 3:08.52
4 Texas A&M
(B>)
B Roger Ethridge, Colby Zamzow, Carlton Orange, Dewitt Thomas 2:52.09 2:23.73 3:09.11
5 Clemson A Deonte Tolbert, Fabian Hewitt, Marcus Parker, Malik Epps 2:34.25 2:51.39 3:10.43
6 Ohio State A Nick Gray, Tyler Johnson, Ryan Harrington, Asa Burke 3:43.44 3:39.62 3:10.97
7 Miss State A Okheme Moore, Terryon Conwell, Marco Arop, Cameron Crump 4:04.46 3:47.27 3:10.98
8 Florida State
(B>)
B DaeQwan Butler, Jhevaughn Matherson, Michael Timpson, Kasaun James 2:48.13 2:57.68 3:11.05
9 Ohio State
(B>)
B Donnie James, Tyrese Fajardo, Andre Jeff, Jerry Jackson 3:30.42 2:23.47 3:11.29
9 Virginia A Jake Dixon, Alfred Shirley, Brandon Outlaw, Jordan Willis 3:20.86 2:31.12 3:11.29
10 Penn State A Chase Ebersole, Gary Ross, Rick Zink, Samuel Reiser 2:25.52 3:45.94 3:11.47
11 Georgia Tech A Daniel Pietsch, Lionel Jones, Anthony Brooks, Zach Jones 2:41.56 3:50.80 3:12.33
12 South Carolina
(B>)
B Noah Walker, Otis Jones, Jordan Sessom, Jeremiah Talbert 4:06.48 3:45.30 3:12.56
13 Florida State A Kyle Fearrington, Trey Cunningham, Tyricke Highman, Steven Simpkins 2:49.04 2:23.49 3:16.55
14 Purdue
(B>)
B Blanchard Montgomery IV, Jordan Hollis, Sean Johnson, Dainon Wray 2:20.28 3:31.40 3:17.57
15 Clemson
(B>)
B Oliver Lloyd, John Lewis, John Ward, Alex Sands 3:02.96 2:29.15 3:18.86
16 Ohio State
(C>)
C Frank Hayes, Joseph Cooper, Cameron Cooper, Alexander Lomong 3:19.10 2:36.74 3:31.80
  Rutgers A Sterling Pierce, Taj Burgess, Izaiah Brown, Edwyn Pierre DNF DNF DNF
  Miami A McKinly Brown, Tyrees Moulton, Davonte Fuller, Thomas Burns DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 0
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
9 Virginia Dixon, Shirley, Outlaw, Willis 3:11.29
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Houston Lattin, Igbokwe, Holt, Montgomery 3:01.51 2:39.73
2 Texas A&M Izu, Deadmon, Johnson, Dixon 3:01.56 2:41.59
6 Ohio State Gray, Johnson, Harrington, Burke 3:10.97 2:49.97
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
3 Purdue McLaren, Colebrooke, Dotson, Faust 3:59.42 3:08.52
5 Clemson Tolbert, Hewitt, Parker, Epps 4:05.66 3:10.43
  Rutgers Pierce, Burgess, Brown, Pierre DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
7 Miss State Moore, Conwell, Arop, Crump 2:27.06 3:10.98 2:23.24
10 Penn State Ebersole, Ross, Zink, Reiser 2:14.03 3:11.47 4:05.09
  Miami Brown, Moulton, Fuller, Burns DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Texas A&M
(B>)
Ethridge, Zamzow, Orange, Thomas 2:46.42 3:37.48 2:59.66 3:09.11
9 Ohio State
(B>)
James, Fajardo, Jeff, Jackson 4:08.68 2:15.82 3:30.42 3:11.29
11 Georgia Tech Pietsch, Jones, Brooks, Jones 3:50.80 4:10.03 2:14.64 3:12.33
13 Florida State Fearrington, Cunningham, Highman, Simpkins 3:40.14 2:45.11 2:45.11 3:16.55
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Florida State
(B>)
Butler, Matherson, Timpson, James 2:51.95 2:40.49 3:11.05 2:17.56 2:51.95
12 South Carolina
(B>)
Walker, Jones, Sessom, Talbert 3:18.34 4:10.33 3:12.56 3:47.22 2:16.72
14 Purdue
(B>)
Montgomery IV, Hollis, Johnson, Wray 2:57.82 3:15.60 3:17.57 3:45.23 3:25.48
15 Clemson
(B>)
Lloyd, Lewis, Ward, Sands 4:04.60 2:25.17 3:18.86 3:30.80 4:18.52
16 Ohio State
(C>)
Hayes, Cooper, Cooper, Lomong 4:35.34 2:38.85 3:31.80 4:33.23 3:21.21

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Darryl Sullivan JR-3 Tennessee 1.91m 2.37m 2.15m 2.19m 1.91m 1.91m 7' 0.5"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.32
    XXX
2 Cody Stine JR-3 Ohio State 1.81m 1.68m 2.10m 1.49m 2.25m 2.12m 6' 10.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXX
3 Dontavious Hill FR-1 Auburn 1.99m 1.58m 2.10m 2.48m 2.67m 1.76m 6' 10.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXX
4 Rahman Minor SO-2 Kentucky 2.33m 1.51m 2.10m 2.52m 1.51m 2.12m 6' 10.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXO
  • 2.15
    XXX
5 Jaron Brooks JR-3 Auburn 2.05m 2.44m 2.05m 2.30m 1.87m 1.91m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
6 Mason Farley FR-1 Texas A&M 2.46m 1.62m 2.05m 2.19m 2.17m 2.01m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
7 Anthony Hamilton SO-2 Clemson 2.30m 2.03m 2.05m 1.56m 2.52m 2.05m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
8 Bryant Lewis SO-2 Duke 2.16m 1.76m 2.00m 1.92m 1.48m 2.34m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
8 Devin Bradham SR-4 Penn State 2.00m 1.64m 2.00m 2.52m 1.86m 1.98m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
10 Jake Lamberth FR-1 Texas A&M 2.08m 1.56m 2.00m 2.32m 2.04m 1.98m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
10 Tristan Schultheis JR-3 Miami 2.14m 2.10m 2.00m 1.78m 2.38m 1.92m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
12 Mason Corbin FR-1 Texas A&M 1.94m 1.88m 2.00m 2.34m 2.24m 2.18m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
13 JaTory Reid JR-3 North Carolina St. 2.05m 2.03m 1.95m 2.36m 2.48m 1.68m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
13 Sean Murphy FR-1 Virginia Tech 2.24m 1.42m 1.95m 1.48m 2.09m 2.15m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
15 Benjamin Ross SO-2 Duke 1.88m 2.28m 1.90m 1.90m 1.86m 1.54m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
16 Isaiah Martin FR-1 Purdue 1.39m 1.68m 1.85m 1.83m 2.31m 1.46m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Alstian Walker JR-3 Texas A&M NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.00
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jacob Wooten SR-4 Texas A&M 5.72m 6.81m 4.98m 5.43m 18' 9.25"
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    PPP
  • 5.01
    PPP
  • 5.16
    PPP
  • 5.31
    O
  • 5.46
    O
  • 5.61
    XO
  • 5.72
    O
  • 5.80
    XXX
2 Armand Woodley SR-4 South Carolina 5.31m 6.32m 4.57m 6.21m 17' 5"
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    PPP
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.16
    O
  • 5.31
    O
  • 5.46
    XXX
3 Robin Nool FR-1 Texas A&M 5.31m 6.58m 4.09m 4.41m 17' 5"
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    PPP
  • 5.01
    XO
  • 5.16
    O
  • 5.31
    O
  • 5.46
    XXX
4 Tristan Slater JR-3 Tennessee 5.16m 6.09m 6.04m 4.54m 16' 11"
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    PPP
  • 5.01
    XO
  • 5.16
    O
  • 5.46
    XXX
5 Logan Freeman SO-2 Texas A&M 5.01m 4.66m 6.01m 5.16m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.16
    XXX
6 Robert Oswald JR-3 Ohio State 4.86m 4.67m 5.98m 4.81m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    XXX
6 Andrew Ference FR-1 Tennessee 4.86m 5.59m 5.93m 5.35m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    XXX
8 Cole Shea FR-1 Georgia Tech 4.86m 5.39m 4.57m 3.40m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 5.01
    XXX
8 Nathan Harper SR-4 Tennessee 4.86m 5.05m 5.69m 3.69m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 5.01
    XXX
8 Jack Rhea SO-2 Tennessee 4.86m 5.25m 4.76m 3.89m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.71
    PPP
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 5.01
    XXX
11 James Courson FR-1 Auburn 4.86m 3.50m 5.15m 5.69m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 5.01
    XXX
12 Chris Stone SR-4 Auburn 4.86m 4.13m 5.73m 4.42m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XXO
  • 5.01
    XXX
13 Joseph Jardine FR-1 Kentucky 4.71m 5.56m 3.96m 5.23m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XXX
14 Drew Pedersen SR-4 North Carolina 4.71m 4.24m 3.58m 3.96m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XXO
  • 4.86
    XXX
15 Liam Dixon SO-2 North Carolina 4.71m 4.85m 5.28m 3.58m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    XXO
  • 4.71
    XXO
  • 4.86
    XXX
16 Colin Duignan FR-1 Virginia 4.56m 3.65m 3.97m 3.92m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XXX
16 Cole Rowan FR-1 Duke 4.56m 4.51m 3.51m 4.06m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XXX
18 Bryce Simpson SR-4 South Carolina 4.56m 5.34m 4.38m 3.69m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    XXO
  • 4.71
    XXX
18 Bailey Frederick JR-3 North Carolina 4.56m 4.56m 5.34m 4.88m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    XXO
  • 4.71
    XXX
20 Timothy McEvoy SO-2 South Carolina 4.41m 3.88m 3.75m 5.25m 14' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    XXX
21 Grant Rivers SR-4 North Carolina St. 4.26m 5.37m 3.15m 4.43m 13' 11.75"
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
  Matthew Peare SO-2 Kentucky NH NH NH NH NH
  • 5.01
    XXX
  Lincoln Young FR-1 Kentucky NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.56
    XXX
  Cole Gorski SR-4 Ohio State NH NH NH NH NH
  • 5.16
    XXX
  Esteban Suarez JR-3 Duke NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.71
    XXX
Men's Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Cole Shea FR-1 Georgia Tech 4.86m 6.27m 15' 11.25"
11 James Courson FR-1 Auburn 4.86m 5.39m 15' 11.25"
13 Joseph Jardine FR-1 Kentucky 4.71m 5.23m 15' 5.5"
14 Drew Pedersen SR-4 North Carolina 4.71m 4.33m 15' 5.5"
15 Liam Dixon SO-2 North Carolina 4.71m 3.30m 15' 5.5"
16 Colin Duignan FR-1 Virginia 4.56m 4.33m 14' 11.5"
16 Cole Rowan FR-1 Duke 4.56m 4.74m 14' 11.5"
18 Bailey Frederick JR-3 North Carolina 4.56m 5.43m 14' 11.5"
18 Bryce Simpson SR-4 South Carolina 4.56m 5.34m 14' 11.5"
20 Timothy McEvoy SO-2 South Carolina 4.41m 4.50m 14' 5.5"
21 Grant Rivers SR-4 North Carolina St. 4.26m 4.43m 13' 11.75"
  Lincoln Young FR-1 Kentucky NH NH NH
Men's Pole Vault Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jacob Wooten SR-4 Texas A&M 5.72m 7.44m 5.66m 6.01m 18' 9.25"
2 Armand Woodley SR-4 South Carolina 5.31m 5.20m 6.85m 4.57m 17' 5"
3 Robin Nool FR-1 Texas A&M 5.31m 4.14m 6.90m 5.52m 17' 5"
4 Tristan Slater JR-3 Tennessee 5.16m 5.26m 4.44m 6.19m 16' 11"
5 Logan Freeman SO-2 Texas A&M 5.01m 4.46m 3.91m 5.06m 16' 5.25"
6 Andrew Ference FR-1 Tennessee 4.86m 4.42m 5.93m 4.96m 15' 11.25"
6 Robert Oswald JR-3 Ohio State 4.86m 5.73m 5.73m 5.83m 15' 11.25"
8 Jack Rhea SO-2 Tennessee 4.86m 3.55m 4.42m 4.81m 15' 11.25"
8 Nathan Harper SR-4 Tennessee 4.86m 4.62m 4.52m 4.18m 15' 11.25"
12 Chris Stone SR-4 Auburn 4.86m 4.47m 4.96m 4.96m 15' 11.25"
  Matthew Peare SO-2 Kentucky NH NH NH NH NH
  Cole Gorski SR-4 Ohio State NH NH NH NH NH
  Esteban Suarez JR-3 Duke NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Trumaine Jefferson SR-4 Houston 8.79m 6.92m 7.78m 6.85m 25' 6.25"
  • 7.49  
  • 7.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.72  
  • 7.59  
  • 7.78  
1 Yann Randrianasolo SR-4 South Carolina 8.95m 5.60m 7.78m 10.04m 25' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.55  
  • 5.87  
  • 7.78  
  • 6.90  
  • FOUL  
3 Noah Igbinoghene SO-2 Auburn 9.79m 8.71m 7.71m 8.56m 25' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.40  
4 Chris McBride SR-4 Clemson 9.34m 7.47m 7.47m 5.53m 24' 6.25"
  • 7.26  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.09  
  • 7.29  
  • 7.47  
  • 7.18  
5 Ja'Von Douglas SO-2 North Carolina St. 5.21m 8.11m 7.44m 6.32m 24' 5"
  • 7.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Tahar Triki JR-3 Texas A&M 8.14m 9.62m 7.40m 8.29m 24' 3.5"
  • 7.40  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.38  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 DaJuan Seward SR-4 Ohio State 5.25m 6.21m 7.39m 5.17m 24' 3"
  • 7.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.24  
  • 6.74  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.39  
8 Alphonso Jordan   Unattached 6.83m 7.63m 7.34m 6.17m 24' 1"
  • 7.34  
  • 7.24  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Cameron Murray FR-1 Tennessee 7.05m 7.34m 7.27m 5.96m 23' 10.25"
  • 7.05  
  • 6.99  
  • 7.24  
  • 7.13  
  • 7.23  
  • 7.27  
10 William Henderson SO-2 Penn State 5.52m 5.30m 7.26m 6.24m 23' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Tyson Spears JR-3 Georgia Tech 5.92m 7.94m 7.22m 7.00m 23' 8.25"
  • 7.22  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.04  
12 Ryan Thomas   Unattached 9.29m 5.90m 7.20m 6.12m 23' 7.5"
  • 6.99  
  • 7.19  
  • 7.20  
13 Jamar Davis FR-1 North Carolina St. 8.72m 8.37m 7.09m 7.44m 23' 3.25"
  • 6.97  
  • 6.88  
  • 7.09  
14 Bryce Williams SR-4 Penn State 5.45m 6.94m 7.08m 8.50m 23' 2.75"
  • 7.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.97  
15 Robbie Springfield FR-1 Kentucky 5.92m 5.78m 7.05m 5.15m 23' 1.75"
  • 6.80  
  • 6.90  
  • 7.05  
16 Andreas Christodoulou SR-4 Miami 5.55m 7.43m 6.94m 6.18m 22' 9.25"
  • 6.76  
  • 6.94  
  • 6.82  
17 Jah Strange JR-3 Purdue 6.15m 5.80m 6.91m 4.98m 22' 8"
  • 6.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 D.J. Ledell SO-2 Clemson 5.21m 7.74m 6.85m 5.82m 22' 5.75"
  • 6.85  
  • 6.72  
  • FOUL  
19 Mark Rubalcaba SR-4 Auburn 7.58m 7.10m 6.83m 8.20m 22' 5"
  • 6.79  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.71  
20 Ife Oketona FR-1 Purdue 5.75m 7.57m 6.76m 6.90m 22' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76  
  • FOUL  
21 Isaiah Martin FR-1 Purdue 6.17m 6.24m 6.71m 7.25m 22' 0.25"
  • 6.71  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.67  
22 Marrel Parker JR-3 Auburn 4.95m 6.15m 6.69m 7.29m 21' 11.5"
  • 6.69  
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
23 Darryl Shaw SR-4 North Carolina 8.63m 4.98m 6.64m 7.90m 21' 9.5"
  • 6.64  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.47  
24 Chris Stone SR-4 Auburn 4.54m 7.14m 6.49m 5.13m 21' 3.5"
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49  
25 Grant Rivers SR-4 North Carolina St. 7.24m 5.78m 6.08m 4.56m 19' 11.5"
  • 6.08  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.76  
26 Jaelyn Demory SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.79m 5.25m 5.71m 7.02m 18' 9"
  • 5.71  
  • 5.68  
  • 3.39  
  Ayende Watson FR-1 Virginia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lagarious McQuirter FR-1 Houston FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 Robbie Springfield FR-1 Kentucky 5.92m 7.40m 7.05m 8.46m 23' 1.75"
16 Andreas Christodoulou SR-4 Miami 8.05m 7.01m 6.94m 5.00m 22' 9.25"
20 Ife Oketona FR-1 Purdue 7.50m 7.23m 6.76m 7.03m 22' 2.25"
21 Isaiah Martin FR-1 Purdue 7.25m 8.12m 6.71m 6.04m 22' 0.25"
23 Darryl Shaw SR-4 North Carolina 8.57m 4.91m 6.64m 6.77m 21' 9.5"
24 Chris Stone SR-4 Auburn 8.18m 7.20m 6.49m 4.93m 21' 3.5"
25 Grant Rivers SR-4 North Carolina St. 7.30m 4.99m 6.08m 6.81m 19' 11.5"
26 Jaelyn Demory SO-2 Virginia Tech 7.08m 6.00m 5.71m 7.19m 18' 9"
  Ayende Watson FR-1 Virginia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Ja'Von Douglas SO-2 North Carolina St. 5.88m 8.70m 7.44m 7.96m 24' 5"
7 DaJuan Seward SR-4 Ohio State 9.61m 5.84m 7.39m 9.31m 24' 3"
9 Cameron Murray FR-1 Tennessee 8.51m 7.20m 7.27m 5.82m 23' 10.25"
11 Tyson Spears JR-3 Georgia Tech 7.80m 5.99m 7.22m 5.05m 23' 8.25"
12 Ryan Thomas   Unattached 5.47m 5.47m 7.20m 7.70m 23' 7.5"
13 Jamar Davis FR-1 North Carolina St. 8.44m 9.08m 7.09m 8.51m 23' 3.25"
14 Bryce Williams SR-4 Penn State 6.80m 8.57m 7.08m 4.96m 23' 2.75"
17 Jah Strange JR-3 Purdue 6.01m 7.95m 6.91m 6.77m 22' 8"
22 Marrel Parker JR-3 Auburn 4.75m 5.08m 6.69m 7.36m 21' 11.5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Trumaine Jefferson SR-4 Houston 9.18m 7.78m 25' 6.25"
1 Yann Randrianasolo SR-4 South Carolina 7.08m 7.78m 25' 6.25"
3 Noah Igbinoghene SO-2 Auburn 9.17m 7.71m 25' 3.5"
4 Chris McBride SR-4 Clemson 6.95m 7.47m 24' 6.25"
6 Tahar Triki JR-3 Texas A&M 7.18m 7.40m 24' 3.5"
8 Alphonso Jordan   Unattached 9.25m 7.34m 24' 1"
10 William Henderson SO-2 Penn State 6.17m 7.26m 23' 10"
18 D.J. Ledell SO-2 Clemson 6.92m 6.85m 22' 5.75"
19 Mark Rubalcaba SR-4 Auburn 7.58m 6.83m 22' 5"
  Lagarious McQuirter FR-1 Houston FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Tahar Triki JR-3 Texas A&M 17.00m 20.91m 55' 9.25"
  • 16.38  
  • 16.49  
  • 16.12  
  • 16.36  
  • 17.00  
  • FOUL  
2 Jordan Scott JR-3 Virginia 16.90m 18.42m 55' 5.5"
  • 16.87  
  • 16.33  
  • PASS  
  • 16.90  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Jah Strange JR-3 Purdue 15.99m 13.11m 52' 5.5"
  • 15.53  
  • 15.59  
  • 15.55  
  • 15.44  
  • 15.99  
  • 15.86  
4 Jalen Tate SO-2 Tennessee 15.42m 15.11m 50' 7.25"
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.35  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Hasani Knight SO-2 Miami 15.38m 14.46m 50' 5.5"
  • 15.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
6 DaJuan Seward SR-4 Ohio State 15.37m 19.83m 50' 5.25"
  • 15.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.21  
  • 14.88  
  • 15.13  
  • 15.22  
7 Jamar Davis FR-1 North Carolina St. 15.31m 11.48m 50' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
  • 15.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.12  
  • 15.31  
8 Tamar Greene SO-2 Purdue 15.31m 12.86m 50' 2.75"
  • 14.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.31  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Bryce Williams SR-4 Penn State 15.24m 16.46m 50' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.15  
  • 15.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 D.J. Ledell SO-2 Clemson 15.07m 11.30m 49' 5.5"
  • 14.45  
  • 14.99  
  • 15.07  
11 Darryl Shaw SR-4 North Carolina 14.75m 12.83m 48' 4.75"
  • 14.75  
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
12 CJ Stevenson FR-1 Texas A&M 14.65m 10.40m 48' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.65  
13 Mark Rubalcaba SR-4 Auburn 14.51m 10.30m 47' 7.25"
  • 13.59  
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
14 Khalil Hassan FR-1 Auburn 14.47m 18.09m 47' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.47  
15 Ayende Watson FR-1 Virginia 14.46m 13.45m 47' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.46  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Hasani Knight SO-2 Miami 15.38m 50' 5.5"
7 Jamar Davis FR-1 North Carolina St. 15.31m 50' 2.75"
12 CJ Stevenson FR-1 Texas A&M 14.65m 48' 0.75"
13 Mark Rubalcaba SR-4 Auburn 14.51m 47' 7.25"
14 Khalil Hassan FR-1 Auburn 14.47m 47' 5.75"
15 Ayende Watson FR-1 Virginia 14.46m 47' 5.25"
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Tahar Triki JR-3 Texas A&M 17.00m 55' 9.25"
2 Jordan Scott JR-3 Virginia 16.90m 55' 5.5"
3 Jah Strange JR-3 Purdue 15.99m 52' 5.5"
4 Jalen Tate SO-2 Tennessee 15.42m 50' 7.25"
6 DaJuan Seward SR-4 Ohio State 15.37m 50' 5.25"
8 Tamar Greene SO-2 Purdue 15.31m 50' 2.75"
9 Bryce Williams SR-4 Penn State 15.24m 50' 0"
10 D.J. Ledell SO-2 Clemson 15.07m 49' 5.5"
11 Darryl Shaw SR-4 North Carolina 14.75m 48' 4.75"

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Noah Castle SR-4 Kentucky 16.77m 14.29m 19.06m 17.54m 19.06m 21.54m 62' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.06  
  • 18.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.67  
  • FOUL  
2 Joseph Maxwell SO-2 Tennessee 24.27m 23.89m 19.34m 13.27m 18.96m 24.08m 62' 2.5"
  • 18.60  
  • 17.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.00  
  • 18.96  
  • 18.52  
3 Charles Lenford Jr. JR-3 Kentucky 20.93m 23.39m 14.52m 13.20m 18.86m 19.05m 61' 10.5"
  • 17.96  
  • 18.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.86  
4 Eric Favors JR-3 South Carolina 13.01m 18.21m 20.07m 16.35m 18.58m 22.30m 60' 11.5"
  • 18.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.15  
  • FOUL  
5 Felipe Valencia SR-4 Houston 18.69m 14.99m 16.10m 20.35m 18.50m 16.65m 60' 8.5"
  • 18.29  
  • 18.09  
  • 18.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.50  
6 Josh Sobota FR-1 Kentucky 16.48m 13.04m 19.20m 16.48m 18.11m 20.28m 59' 5"
  • 18.02  
  • 18.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.73  
7 Grant Voeks JR-3 Clemson 18.52m 15.35m 19.58m 18.17m 17.64m 14.29m 57' 10.5"
  • 16.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.96  
  • FOUL  
8 Jalil Brewer SO-2 Purdue 22.46m 15.62m 20.88m 12.46m 17.55m 22.11m 57' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.55  
  • 15.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.56  
9 Ben Peterson SO-2 Penn State 13.74m 13.39m 22.26m 16.87m 17.39m 16.17m 57' 0.75"
  • 15.74  
  • 17.39  
  • 16.70  
  • 16.31  
  • 17.20  
  • 16.97  
10 Chance Ehrnsberger SO-2 Ohio State 13.83m 18.67m 12.45m 15.91m 17.29m 12.45m 56' 8.75"
  • 17.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.29  
11 Gabriel Oladipo SO-2 Texas A&M 19.69m 18.49m 21.91m 19.17m 17.12m 19.52m 56' 2"
  • 16.55  
  • 16.68  
  • 17.12  
12 Sanjae Lawrence JR-3 Florida State 16.45m 21.88m 13.40m 15.77m 16.96m 20.52m 55' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.96  
13 Ben Beatty SO-2 Duke 18.80m 20.13m 16.81m 19.64m 16.64m 21.47m 54' 7.25"
  • 16.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Luke Grodeska SO-2 Penn State 16.62m 12.54m 12.71m 16.45m 16.29m 16.45m 53' 5.5"
  • 15.93  
  • 16.29  
  • 16.12  
15 Thomas Bojalad FR-1 Penn State 20.01m 19.36m 18.71m 19.04m 16.27m 13.34m 53' 4.5"
  • 16.24  
  • 16.16  
  • 16.27  
16 Tyson Fortenberry SO-2 North Carolina St. 15.22m 16.63m 17.57m 14.91m 15.69m 11.30m 51' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.69  
17 Jack Zimmerman FR-1 Penn State 19.86m 13.92m 15.80m 18.46m 15.64m 13.45m 51' 3.75"
  • 15.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.56  
18 Milton Ingraham FR-1 Florida State 13.92m 18.10m 14.08m 18.41m 15.47m 13.30m 50' 9.25"
  • 14.72  
  • 14.95  
  • 15.47  
19 Evan Blaire SO-2 Auburn 11.01m 17.79m 16.59m 17.19m 15.08m 15.68m 49' 5.75"
  • 13.98  
  • 14.85  
  • 15.08  
20 Gabriel King FR-1 North Carolina St. 11.53m 18.44m 12.10m 14.70m 14.41m 18.73m 47' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
21 Erik Ebel FR-1 Auburn 13.72m 16.29m 17.29m 14.72m 14.29m 14.58m 46' 10.75"
  • 14.25  
  • 14.29  
  • FOUL  
22 Chris Stone SR-4 Auburn 12.87m 14.97m 16.41m 16.81m 13.13m 11.29m 43' 1"
  • 11.66  
  • 13.13  
  • 12.84  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Ben Beatty SO-2 Duke 19.14m 19.14m 18.97m 17.97m 12.65m 16.64m 13.64m 54' 7.25"
14 Luke Grodeska SO-2 Penn State 12.22m 20.53m 14.34m 18.08m 18.08m 16.29m 18.73m 53' 5.5"
15 Thomas Bojalad FR-1 Penn State 15.46m 18.22m 16.27m 20.01m 11.55m 16.27m 13.34m 53' 4.5"
16 Tyson Fortenberry SO-2 North Carolina St. 11.92m 18.20m 19.46m 13.49m 14.28m 15.69m 16.47m 51' 5.75"
17 Jack Zimmerman FR-1 Penn State 13.14m 11.57m 19.86m 16.42m 12.36m 15.64m 17.36m 51' 3.75"
18 Milton Ingraham FR-1 Florida State 19.80m 12.99m 15.16m 13.46m 16.09m 15.47m 17.48m 50' 9.25"
19 Evan Blaire SO-2 Auburn 14.48m 11.16m 14.48m 18.85m 12.52m 15.08m 16.29m 49' 5.75"
20 Gabriel King FR-1 North Carolina St. 11.53m 11.82m 15.42m 16.00m 16.57m 14.41m 14.70m 47' 3.5"
21 Erik Ebel FR-1 Auburn 14.58m 14.58m 10.43m 14.43m 16.15m 14.29m 16.00m 46' 10.75"
22 Chris Stone SR-4 Auburn 13.39m 12.60m 12.87m 15.36m 10.37m 13.13m 16.02m 43' 1"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Noah Castle SR-4 Kentucky 19.06m 62' 6.5"
2 Joseph Maxwell SO-2 Tennessee 18.96m 62' 2.5"
3 Charles Lenford Jr. JR-3 Kentucky 18.86m 61' 10.5"
4 Eric Favors JR-3 South Carolina 18.58m 60' 11.5"
5 Felipe Valencia SR-4 Houston 18.50m 60' 8.5"
6 Josh Sobota FR-1 Kentucky 18.11m 59' 5"
7 Grant Voeks JR-3 Clemson 17.64m 57' 10.5"
8 Jalil Brewer SO-2 Purdue 17.55m 57' 7"
9 Ben Peterson SO-2 Penn State 17.39m 57' 0.75"
10 Chance Ehrnsberger SO-2 Ohio State 17.29m 56' 8.75"
11 Gabriel Oladipo SO-2 Texas A&M 17.12m 56' 2"
12 Sanjae Lawrence JR-3 Florida State 16.96m 55' 7.75"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Morgan Shigo SR-4 Penn State 21.69m 25.38m 27.98m 20.39m 16.92m 23.43m 71' 2"
  • 21.02  
  • 21.18  
  • 21.04  
  • 21.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.69  
2 David Lucas JR-3 Penn State 20.75m 23.65m 19.30m 19.92m 16.81m 18.68m 68' 1"
  • 20.49  
  • 19.93  
  • 20.65  
  • 20.75  
  • 20.71  
  • FOUL  
3 Logan Kusky JR-3 Notre Dame 20.73m 21.56m 20.52m 17.00m 19.28m 26.12m 68' 0.25"
  • 20.39  
  • 20.59  
  • 20.49  
  • 20.34  
  • 20.73  
  • 20.47  
4 Kevin Arreaga SO-2 Miami 20.67m 17.16m 17.57m 24.60m 18.40m 24.60m 67' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 20.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Isaiah Rogers JR-3 Virginia Tech 20.61m 14.63m 21.64m 24.94m 23.50m 22.26m 67' 7.5"
  • 18.90  
  • 20.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.47  
  • 20.61  
6 Seth Whitener SR-4 Tennessee 20.54m 16.84m 20.13m 16.23m 26.29m 20.75m 67' 4.75"
  • 19.62  
  • 20.11  
  • 20.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Georgios Korakidis SO-2 Tennessee 20.37m 22.41m 23.63m 22.81m 20.57m 24.04m 66' 10"
  • 18.87  
  • 19.98  
  • 19.27  
  • 20.00  
  • 19.86  
  • 20.37  
8 Brandon Tirado SR-4 Florida State 19.49m 20.66m 14.03m 20.27m 18.13m 20.66m 63' 11.5"
  • 17.47  
  • 18.33  
  • 18.50  
  • 18.37  
  • 18.39  
  • 19.49  
9 Luke Grodeska SO-2 Penn State 19.45m 16.53m 22.95m 19.84m 24.90m 18.28m 63' 9.75"
  • 19.45  
  • 18.51  
  • 18.62  
  • 19.29  
  • 19.18  
  • 18.65  
10 Gabriel Oladipo SO-2 Texas A&M 18.47m 19.21m 14.59m 17.18m 23.09m 16.99m 60' 7.25"
  • 18.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.47  
11 Malik Paul SO-2 South Carolina 17.97m 16.89m 15.45m 15.45m 22.64m 19.23m 58' 11.5"
  • 17.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Josh Brown SO-2 Texas A&M 17.94m 20.09m 21.35m 17.22m 17.76m 13.63m 58' 10.25"
  • 17.29  
  • 17.94  
  • FOUL  
13 Erik Ebel FR-1 Auburn 17.85m 21.96m 16.42m 13.92m 20.88m 18.56m 58' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.63  
  • 17.85  
14 Iyin Battle SR-4 Duke 17.62m 17.44m 19.56m 21.14m 16.92m 13.92m 57' 9.75"
  • 16.99  
  • 17.62  
  • 17.29  
15 Tyson Fortenberry SO-2 North Carolina St. 17.31m 17.66m 20.95m 15.41m 14.37m 20.43m 56' 9.5"
  • 16.69  
  • 17.31  
  • 17.16  
16 Jalil Brewer SO-2 Purdue 16.63m 12.14m 16.96m 21.62m 17.30m 16.96m 54' 6.75"
  • 15.45  
  • 16.63  
  • 16.10  
17 Joe Cline JR-3 Clemson 16.42m 11.66m 18.72m 19.70m 21.35m 13.14m 53' 10.5"
  • 16.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Ben Peterson SO-2 Penn State 16.01m 16.81m 12.17m 13.77m 17.45m 15.53m 52' 6.5"
  • 16.01  
  • 15.35  
  • FOUL  
19 Thomas Bojalad FR-1 Penn State 15.85m 18.86m 13.47m 12.05m 17.91m 19.50m 52' 0"
  • 15.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Jack Zimmerman FR-1 Penn State 15.69m 18.83m 12.71m 16.47m 16.95m 14.43m 51' 5.75"
  • 15.56  
  • 15.55  
  • 15.69  
21 Ben Beatty SO-2 Duke 15.46m 14.69m 13.14m 13.60m 12.68m 19.94m 50' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.28  
  • 15.46  
22 Isaiah Davenport FR-1 South Carolina 15.40m 16.02m 12.63m 17.09m 11.09m 14.01m 50' 6.25"
  • 14.85  
  • 14.54  
  • 15.40  
23 Gabriel King FR-1 North Carolina St. 14.97m 15.87m 18.71m 10.48m 15.57m 17.96m 49' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.97  
  Joseph Jegier FR-1 Notre Dame FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Malik Paul SO-2 South Carolina 20.49m 20.85m 17.97m 22.28m 22.28m 58' 11.5"
13 Erik Ebel FR-1 Auburn 15.89m 16.24m 17.85m 21.78m 22.67m 58' 6.75"
14 Iyin Battle SR-4 Duke 18.68m 19.03m 17.62m 22.73m 15.33m 57' 9.75"
15 Tyson Fortenberry SO-2 North Carolina St. 12.29m 17.31m 17.31m 21.29m 18.00m 56' 9.5"
16 Jalil Brewer SO-2 Purdue 19.46m 19.12m 16.63m 11.81m 14.14m 54' 6.75"
17 Joe Cline JR-3 Clemson 21.18m 19.21m 16.42m 19.87m 16.42m 53' 10.5"
18 Ben Peterson SO-2 Penn State 16.17m 19.69m 16.01m 12.49m 16.65m 52' 6.5"
19 Thomas Bojalad FR-1 Penn State 15.85m 19.50m 15.85m 14.90m 15.22m 52' 0"
20 Jack Zimmerman FR-1 Penn State 15.06m 18.67m 15.69m 11.92m 10.98m 51' 5.75"
21 Ben Beatty SO-2 Duke 12.06m 18.40m 15.46m 11.90m 17.32m 50' 8.75"
22 Isaiah Davenport FR-1 South Carolina 14.17m 18.33m 15.40m 12.78m 15.71m 50' 6.25"
23 Gabriel King FR-1 North Carolina St. 14.97m 18.86m 14.97m 12.13m 17.81m 49' 1.5"
  Joseph Jegier FR-1 Notre Dame FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Morgan Shigo SR-4 Penn State 22.12m 16.27m 27.76m 21.69m 71' 2"
2 David Lucas JR-3 Penn State 25.31m 25.73m 22.83m 20.75m 68' 1"
3 Logan Kusky JR-3 Notre Dame 21.14m 17.41m 17.62m 20.73m 68' 0.25"
4 Kevin Arreaga SO-2 Miami 20.05m 25.22m 25.01m 20.67m 67' 9.75"
5 Isaiah Rogers JR-3 Virginia Tech 15.46m 14.84m 19.79m 20.61m 67' 7.5"
6 Seth Whitener SR-4 Tennessee 17.05m 25.47m 26.09m 20.54m 67' 4.75"
7 Georgios Korakidis SO-2 Tennessee 21.39m 23.43m 17.11m 20.37m 66' 10"
8 Brandon Tirado SR-4 Florida State 22.80m 19.30m 25.14m 19.49m 63' 11.5"
9 Luke Grodeska SO-2 Penn State 16.53m 21.98m 16.53m 19.45m 63' 9.75"
10 Gabriel Oladipo SO-2 Texas A&M 15.70m 22.16m 17.18m 18.47m 60' 7.25"
12 Josh Brown SO-2 Texas A&M 15.43m 19.38m 13.63m 17.94m 58' 10.25"