February 8- 9, 2019
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Women 400m Dash Invitational

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Holmes FR-1 Penn State 52.58 49.95 1:04.68 40.49 42.59
2 Wadeline Jonathas JR-3 South Carolina 52.86 1:01.32 45.46 55.51 54.45
3 Aliyah Abrams JR-3 South Carolina 52.91 1:06.67 47.09 47.62 38.10
4 Syaira Richardson SO-2 Texas A&M 53.06 50.41 46.70 1:03.15 53.59
5 Chloe Abbott JR-3 Kentucky 53.07 1:02.63 41.40 56.79 1:05.81
6 Madeline Price   Unattached 53.17 1:04.34 55.30 49.98 58.49
7 Tierra Robinson-Jones FR-1 Texas A&M 53.40 55.01 1:00.88 1:06.22 1:08.89
8 Brittny Ellis JR-3 Miami 53.66 43.47 40.79 54.74 1:05.47
9 Jaevin Reed JR-3 Texas A&M 53.70 1:03.37 47.80 50.48 1:06.06
10 Jarra Owens SR-4 Texas A&M 53.80 51.11 1:02.95 1:06.18 48.42
11 Anna Jefferson JR-3 Virginia 54.08 1:01.11 45.43 45.97 43.81
12 Birexus Hawkins SO-2 Houston 54.18 49.31 1:03.94 39.01 41.18
13 Tamani Wilson JR-3 Ohio State 54.22 1:06.69 1:08.32 41.21 1:05.07
14 Julia Madubuike SO-2 Texas A&M 54.32 54.87 40.74 44.00 1:09.53
15 Karrington Winters SR-4 Ohio State 54.74 1:09.52 42.15 55.29 57.48
16 Samara Miller JR-3 Purdue 54.75 1:06.25 55.85 47.09 1:05.16
17 Karimah Davis FR-1 Florida State 55.51 1:09.95 49.96 1:07.17 47.74
18 Brooklynn Broadwater JR-3 Tennessee 55.73 40.13 1:01.31 1:06.32 49.05
19 Faith Ross JR-3 Kentucky 56.47 1:06.64 1:12.29 48.57 49.70
Women 400m Dash Invitational Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Holmes FR-1 Penn State 52.58 1:01.52 1:02.05 56.26 50.48 1:06.78 53.11
9 Jaevin Reed JR-3 Texas A&M 53.70 38.67 59.07 54.24 44.04 1:01.76 53.17
12 Birexus Hawkins SO-2 Houston 54.18 1:09.90 38.47 1:05.56 38.47 1:06.10 55.27
16 Samara Miller JR-3 Purdue 54.75 1:02.42 51.47 51.47 45.45 1:01.32 47.64
Women 400m Dash Invitational Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Aliyah Abrams JR-3 South Carolina 51.33 1:04.55 1:05.61 51.86 39.16 52.91
7 Tierra Robinson-Jones FR-1 Texas A&M 37.92 41.66 57.14 1:00.35 49.13 53.40
8 Brittny Ellis JR-3 Miami 52.05 37.57 48.30 37.57 1:01.71 53.66
18 Brooklynn Broadwater JR-3 Tennessee 1:09.11 47.93 53.50 57.41 41.80 55.73
Women 400m Dash Invitational Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Syaira Richardson SO-2 Texas A&M 47.76 39.80 56.78 53.06 54.66 1:03.68
6 Madeline Price   Unattached 38.29 1:01.15 1:05.40 53.17 38.82 52.11
14 Julia Madubuike SO-2 Texas A&M 50.52 56.50 48.89 54.32 1:02.47 48.35
Women 400m Dash Invitational Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Jarra Owens SR-4 Texas A&M 57.57 53.80
11 Anna Jefferson JR-3 Virginia 57.33 54.08
13 Tamani Wilson JR-3 Ohio State 59.10 54.22
15 Karrington Winters SR-4 Ohio State 1:06.24 54.74
Women 400m Dash Invitational Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Wadeline Jonathas JR-3 South Carolina 52.86 1:08.19 1:04.49 57.62 43.35 1:08.19
5 Chloe Abbott JR-3 Kentucky 53.07 1:02.63 59.44 41.93 52.01 1:03.16
17 Karimah Davis FR-1 Florida State 55.51 59.40 47.74 1:09.95 53.85 53.29
19 Faith Ross JR-3 Kentucky 56.47 1:03.82 51.39 1:04.38 44.05 43.49