February 8- 9, 2019
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Women 60m Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tiara McMinn SO-2 Miami 8.06
2 Cortney Jones JR-3 Florida State 8.07
3 Jeanine Williams SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.10
4 Gabriele Cunningham SR-4 North Carolina St. 8.21
5 Masai Russell FR-1 Kentucky 8.25
6 Ashley Miller JR-3 Florida State 8.27
7 Jasmine Stowers   TRS 8.27
8 Faith Ross JR-3 Kentucky 8.29

Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeanine Williams SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.16
2 Cortney Jones JR-3 Florida State 8.17
2 Tiara McMinn SO-2 Miami 8.17
4 Gabriele Cunningham SR-4 North Carolina St. 8.17
5 Faith Ross JR-3 Kentucky 8.18
6 Masai Russell FR-1 Kentucky 8.18
7 Jasmine Stowers   TRS 8.20
8 Ashley Miller JR-3 Florida State 8.24
9 Naomi Taylor SO-2 Houston 8.26
10 Milan Parks SR-4 South Carolina 8.29
11 Michelle Atherley SR-4 Miami 8.33
12 Domonique Turner JR-3 Tennessee 8.36
13 Gabrielle McDonald SO-2 Texas A&M 8.39
14 Taryn Milton SO-2 Texas A&M 8.40
15 Sidney Marshall JR-3 Clemson 8.40
16 Caitlyn Little SO-2 South Carolina 8.41
17 Alexus Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 8.41
18 Kennedy Smith SO-2 Texas A&M 8.47
19 Ebony Williams JR-3 Clemson 8.51
20 Devynne Charlton   Puma 8.53
21 Madeline Holmberg JR-3 Penn State 8.57
22 Alexis Woodley JR-3 Virginia 8.58
23 Andrenette Knight JR-3 Virginia 8.63
Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeanine Williams SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.16
4 Gabriele Cunningham SR-4 North Carolina St. 8.17
8 Ashley Miller JR-3 Florida State 8.24
9 Naomi Taylor SO-2 Houston 8.26
16 Caitlyn Little SO-2 South Carolina 8.41
18 Kennedy Smith SO-2 Texas A&M 8.47
22 Alexis Woodley JR-3 Virginia 8.58
23 Andrenette Knight JR-3 Virginia 8.63
Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Cortney Jones JR-3 Florida State 8.17
6 Masai Russell FR-1 Kentucky 8.18
7 Jasmine Stowers   TRS 8.20
10 Milan Parks SR-4 South Carolina 8.29
13 Gabrielle McDonald SO-2 Texas A&M 8.39
15 Sidney Marshall JR-3 Clemson 8.40
17 Alexus Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 8.41
21 Madeline Holmberg JR-3 Penn State 8.57
Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tiara McMinn SO-2 Miami 8.17
5 Faith Ross JR-3 Kentucky 8.18
11 Michelle Atherley SR-4 Miami 8.33
12 Domonique Turner JR-3 Tennessee 8.36
14 Taryn Milton SO-2 Texas A&M 8.40
19 Ebony Williams JR-3 Clemson 8.51
20 Devynne Charlton   Puma 8.53