February 8- 9, 2019
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Men 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jermaine Holt JR-3 Houston 48.99 55.05 46.65
2 Dewitt Thomas JR-3 Texas A&M 36.36 50.06 47.22
3 Jordan Willis SO-2 Virginia 51.76 1:01.73 47.48
4 Quivell Jordan SO-2 Houston 44.33 55.29 47.66
5 Roger Ethridge FR-1 Texas A&M 51.75 33.54 47.91
6 Tyrees Moulton FR-1 Miami 35.95 43.62 47.93
7 DaeQwan Butler FR-1 Florida State 40.28 57.54 47.95
8 Shawndail McLaren SR-4 Purdue 57.82 40.96 48.18
9 Colby Zamzow SO-2 Texas A&M 1:02.19 58.34 48.21
10 Miles Mingo SO-2 Duke 48.71 34.24 48.22
11 Noah Walker JR-3 South Carolina 1:02.31 49.75 48.30
12 Calvin Golson SO-2 Florida State 56.54 1:01.85 48.32
13 Malcum Tatum JR-3 Miss State 40.60 51.72 48.33
14 Infinite Tucker JR-3 Texas A&M 34.84 54.20 48.39
15 Gary Ross SO-2 Penn State 49.93 40.23 48.47
16 Jhevaughn Matherson FR-1 Florida State 48.12 46.66 48.60
17 Ryan Harrington SO-2 Ohio State 52.04 1:03.22 48.63
18 Shannon Patterson   Unattached 47.68 52.55 48.65
19 Rasheed Tatham SR-4 Miss State 41.87 1:02.80 48.68
20 Chiason Tenkiang JR-3 Auburn 59.91 50.17 48.70
21 Darryl Harris SR-4 Tennessee 58.14 35.18 48.85
22 Jordan Sessom FR-1 South Carolina 39.65 35.74 48.95
23 Lionel Jones SR-4 Georgia Tech 57.38 35.31 49.04
24 Jordan Hollis SO-2 Purdue 57.50 43.25 49.14
25 Rick Zink FR-1 Penn State 50.17 1:02.95 49.18
26 William Walker SR-4 Kentucky 46.41 35.55 49.37
27 Chase Ebersole FR-1 Penn State 41.01 42.98 49.40
28 Samuel Reiser SR-4 Penn State 45.54 41.58 49.50
29 Tyrese Fajardo SO-2 Ohio State 46.14 48.62 49.61
30 Dwayne Watkins JR-3 Georgia Tech 53.11 53.60 49.63
31 Jerry Jackson SR-4 Ohio State 1:03.54 55.10 49.64
32 Joseph Cooper SO-2 Ohio State 41.77 54.20 49.72
33 Brandon Outlaw SO-2 Virginia 45.82 34.86 49.80
34 Will Hoffmann SO-2 North Carolina St. 57.29 50.31 49.81
35 Donnie James FR-1 Ohio State 35.03 43.53 50.03
36 Tristan Daman SO-2 Penn State 1:02.63 48.10 50.10
37 Aaron Lewis Jr. FR-1 Georgia Tech 47.14 57.16 50.14
38 Sean Johnson FR-1 Purdue 50.99 1:02.09 50.48
39 Anthony Steets SO-2 Georgia Tech 38.56 40.08 50.73
40 Nickson Pierre FR-1 Tennessee 40.66 1:00.99 50.82
41 Paul Spada FR-1 Miami 42.09 1:02.11 51.33
42 Darryl Gay SO-2 Florida State 1:04.10 44.46 51.69
Men 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jermaine Holt JR-3 Houston 37.32 46.65 43.39 54.58 37.79
3 Jordan Willis SO-2 Virginia 35.14 47.48 52.23 38.46 36.56
8 Shawndail McLaren SR-4 Purdue 1:02.64 48.18 46.26 46.26 51.07
33 Brandon Outlaw SO-2 Virginia 47.31 49.80 34.86 46.32 40.84
Men 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Noah Walker JR-3 South Carolina 53.13 48.30 1:00.38 56.03 1:01.83 53.62 50.24
12 Calvin Golson SO-2 Florida State 50.74 48.32 35.76 40.59 56.06 35.28 46.87
19 Rasheed Tatham SR-4 Miss State 54.04 48.68 46.25 36.51 49.17 1:01.34 1:03.29
Men 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Tyrees Moulton FR-1 Miami 1:00.40 46.02 47.93
9 Colby Zamzow SO-2 Texas A&M 37.13 42.91 48.21
21 Darryl Harris SR-4 Tennessee 42.02 58.62 48.85
24 Jordan Hollis SO-2 Purdue 43.25 47.18 49.14
Men 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Dewitt Thomas JR-3 Texas A&M 52.89 47.22 51.00
5 Roger Ethridge FR-1 Texas A&M 57.98 47.91 58.93
10 Miles Mingo SO-2 Duke 51.60 48.22 40.03
Men 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Gary Ross SO-2 Penn State 40.72 48.47 55.74
18 Shannon Patterson   Unattached 54.98 48.65 59.36
Men 400m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Quivell Jordan SO-2 Houston 46.71 47.66 45.76 46.23 40.04
13 Malcum Tatum JR-3 Miss State 1:01.87 48.33 33.83 41.08 39.63
14 Infinite Tucker JR-3 Texas A&M 39.20 48.39 56.62 55.65 33.88
Men 400m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 DaeQwan Butler FR-1 Florida State 36.45 55.63 47.95 39.80 50.35 51.31
23 Lionel Jones SR-4 Georgia Tech 46.59 40.71 49.04 59.83 59.83 40.22
25 Rick Zink FR-1 Penn State 35.91 34.92 49.18 47.71 48.20 52.13
35 Donnie James FR-1 Ohio State 55.54 41.53 50.03 46.53 42.03 36.53
40 Nickson Pierre FR-1 Tennessee 47.77 1:02.51 50.82 38.12 49.81 1:00.99
Men 400m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Ryan Harrington SO-2 Ohio State 42.31 43.77 48.63 49.61
28 Samuel Reiser SR-4 Penn State 49.50 54.45 49.50 1:01.88
31 Jerry Jackson SR-4 Ohio State 54.61 36.24 49.64 50.64
32 Joseph Cooper SO-2 Ohio State 53.20 1:03.65 49.72 48.73
36 Tristan Daman SO-2 Penn State 39.58 1:04.63 50.10 40.59
Men 400m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Jordan Sessom FR-1 South Carolina 39.16 52.38 43.57 48.95 34.76
26 William Walker SR-4 Kentucky 56.78 34.56 51.84 49.37 54.80
27 Chase Ebersole FR-1 Penn State 47.92 35.57 50.39 49.40 38.54
34 Will Hoffmann SO-2 North Carolina St. 38.86 46.83 38.36 49.81 47.32
Men 400m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jhevaughn Matherson FR-1 Florida State 54.44 48.60 46.17 56.38 39.86 1:02.21 59.30
20 Chiason Tenkiang JR-3 Auburn 39.45 48.70 37.02 40.43 39.45 59.42 50.65
29 Tyrese Fajardo SO-2 Ohio State 40.68 49.61 54.08 38.20 40.68 44.16 35.72
30 Dwayne Watkins JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:04.52 49.63 37.23 37.23 57.08 1:01.55 55.09
42 Darryl Gay SO-2 Florida State 37.74 51.69 50.14 1:06.68 58.93 1:06.17 45.49
Men 400m Dash Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Aaron Lewis Jr. FR-1 Georgia Tech 38.11 40.12 50.14 1:02.18 52.15
38 Sean Johnson FR-1 Purdue 58.06 59.57 50.48 49.47 48.97
39 Anthony Steets SO-2 Georgia Tech 36.53 49.72 50.73 50.73 59.87
41 Paul Spada FR-1 Miami 40.04 1:00.06 51.33 1:03.14 47.23