February 8- 9, 2019
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Men 400m Dash Invitational

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Obi Igbokwe SR-4 Houston 32.66 45.35 44.90 43.54
2 Devin Dixon JR-3 Texas A&M 48.42 45.68 58.93 42.03
3 Quincy Hall JR-3 South Carolina 48.01 45.72 58.98 51.67
4 Kahmari Montgomery SR-4 Houston 37.05 45.74 46.20 52.61
5 Izaiah Brown SR-4 Rutgers 55.48 46.23 41.61 56.40
6 Bryce Deadmon JR-3 Texas A&M 1:00.31 46.39 36.19 52.89
7 Brian Faust SO-2 Purdue 56.98 46.70 54.18 55.58
8 Arinze Chance SR-4 South Carolina 47.68 46.74 42.07 55.62
9 Taj Burgess SO-2 Rutgers 36.54 46.84 43.57 38.41
10 Ben Jean JR-3 Georgia Tech 35.65 46.90 49.72 59.57
11 Kyree Johnson SO-2 Texas A&M 53.03 46.93 58.67 53.97
12 Ilolo Izu SR-4 Texas A&M 57.84 47.02 43.26 1:01.13
13 Deonte Tolbert SO-2 Clemson 42.42 47.13 49.02 1:00.33
14 Ty Jaye Robbins SR-4 South Carolina 52.18 47.43 33.21 41.27
15 Dwight St Hillaire SO-2 Kentucky 45.06 47.43 40.79 42.22
16 Thomas Burns FR-1 Miami 45.21 47.59 43.31 52.35
17 Asa Burke JR-3 Ohio State 58.45 47.91 47.91 57.02
18 Kier Miner JR-3 Penn State 58.70 48.11 1:00.14 58.70
19 Kyle Fearrington JR-3 Florida State 43.87 48.20 35.67 1:01.70
20 Andre Jeff SO-2 Ohio State 43.19 49.08 43.19 42.21
Men 400m Dash Invitational Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kahmari Montgomery SR-4 Houston 49.86 45.74 54.89 37.05
14 Ty Jaye Robbins SR-4 South Carolina 49.81 47.43 1:00.24 43.17
15 Dwight St Hillaire SO-2 Kentucky 55.50 47.43 59.29 34.15
17 Asa Burke JR-3 Ohio State 51.75 47.91 38.81 46.48
Men 400m Dash Invitational Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Obi Igbokwe SR-4 Houston 57.60 45.35 35.38 46.71
2 Devin Dixon JR-3 Texas A&M 37.46 45.68 39.29 42.49
19 Kyle Fearrington JR-3 Florida State 42.42 48.20 58.81 51.10
20 Andre Jeff SO-2 Ohio State 49.08 49.08 40.25 55.46
Men 400m Dash Invitational Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Izaiah Brown SR-4 Rutgers 46.23 35.14 43.00 33.75 50.39 57.79 54.09
6 Bryce Deadmon JR-3 Texas A&M 46.39 35.72 45.00 42.68 59.38 45.47 45.93
10 Ben Jean JR-3 Georgia Tech 46.90 40.81 54.88 55.81 56.28 51.59 39.87
16 Thomas Burns FR-1 Miami 47.59 39.98 49.97 52.35 56.64 44.26 44.26
Men 400m Dash Invitational Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Brian Faust SO-2 Purdue 36.90 46.70 37.83 36.43 56.98 45.77 39.70
8 Arinze Chance SR-4 South Carolina 34.12 46.74 55.16 58.90 40.67 51.89 36.46
9 Taj Burgess SO-2 Rutgers 48.72 46.84 53.40 59.96 46.84 54.34 40.75
11 Kyree Johnson SO-2 Texas A&M 39.89 46.93 46.46 39.89 46.00 40.36 45.06
Men 400m Dash Invitational Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Quincy Hall JR-3 South Carolina 50.30 36.58 40.69 40.24 54.41 45.72
12 Ilolo Izu SR-4 Texas A&M 47.49 44.20 34.80 36.21 54.08 47.02
13 Deonte Tolbert SO-2 Clemson 46.19 50.43 45.25 1:01.27 37.71 47.13
18 Kier Miner JR-3 Penn State 35.61 39.45 41.86 54.85 57.74 48.11