January 18-19, 2019
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grant Holloway JR-3 Florida 15.94 21.52 23.59 20.69 20.28
2 Ryan Clark SR-4 Florida 23.25 19.44 16.91 21.13 21.35
3 Benjamin Lobo Vedel SO-2 Florida 26.03 23.28 18.84 21.16 25.40
4 Dwight St Hillaire SO-2 Kentucky 22.11 23.39 22.54 21.26 14.89
5 Elija Godwin FR-1 Georgia 17.23 20.00 15.11 21.27 23.83
6 Jacob Smith FR-1 Kentucky 19.81 24.29 20.67 21.30 22.37
7 Michael Nicholls SR-4 Georgia 17.34 26.97 27.18 21.40 25.47
8 Terry Brown Jr. JR-3 Texas 16.09 22.31 24.24 21.45 23.81
9 Justes Nance SO-2 Georgia 26.41 22.76 20.62 21.47 16.32
10 Jonathan Jones FR-1 Texas 16.59 15.30 24.13 21.54 16.37
11 Chantz Sawyers SO-2 Florida 18.35 18.13 22.45 21.58 24.39
12 Fabian Hewitt SO-2 Clemson 21.90 22.98 16.48 21.68 23.20
13 Washington Brown SO-2 Texas 28.20 22.34 18.87 21.69 15.40
14 Alex Sands JR-3 Clemson 19.96 19.96 23.00 21.69 22.56
15 Cameron Council FR-1 Kentucky 18.67 16.50 16.29 21.71 26.49
16 Deonte Tolbert SO-2 Clemson 17.40 27.19 18.71 21.75 23.71
17 Jovahn Williamson SO-2 Harvard 16.33 15.68 15.46 21.77 18.94
18 Jonathan Raines SR-4 Georgia 27.30 28.63 23.75 22.19 24.86
19 Rodney Agyare-May SO-2 Harvard 19.35 24.91 24.69 22.24 28.69
20 Cory Poole SO-2 Florida 21.82 20.48 15.81 22.26 28.27
21 Tai Brown FR-1 Kentucky 16.74 22.32 27.01 22.32 18.31
22 Dangelo Cherry   Winners Circle USA 17.72 21.76 17.05 22.43 24.45
23 Kahlil Wassell SO-2 Harvard 19.61 18.70 20.51 22.53 24.56
24 Ika Morton SR-4 Texas 28.82 23.37 20.88 22.69 21.11
25 Samuel Adams SO-2 Campbell 23.35 28.39 26.79 22.89 27.47
26 Curtis Carr JR-3 Campbell 18.98 17.13 20.37 23.14 23.14
27 Nathaniel Bann FR-1 Kentucky 29.77 25.15 22.55 28.90 21.10
  Darien Johnson   Winners Circle USA FS FS FS FS FS
  Micaiah Harris SO-2 Texas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grant Holloway JR-3 Florida 20.69 24.63 18.21 16.56 24.83
4 Dwight St Hillaire SO-2 Kentucky 21.26 22.75 25.30 19.35 21.26
5 Elija Godwin FR-1 Georgia 21.27 20.85 22.34 18.72 22.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ryan Clark SR-4 Florida 16.06 23.25 21.13 15.43 15.43 15.64
12 Fabian Hewitt SO-2 Clemson 22.55 17.56 21.68 15.40 16.48 22.33
  Darien Johnson   Winners Circle USA FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Micaiah Harris SO-2 Texas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Justes Nance SO-2 Georgia 21.47 20.40 17.39
10 Jonathan Jones FR-1 Texas 21.54 18.74 23.05
22 Dangelo Cherry   Winners Circle USA 22.43 22.88 16.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Benjamin Lobo Vedel SO-2 Florida 21.16 26.45 24.76 24.76 17.57 15.24
8 Terry Brown Jr. JR-3 Texas 21.45 23.17 21.88 24.03 17.81 23.38
11 Chantz Sawyers SO-2 Florida 21.58 27.41 23.74 15.97 22.88 18.99
14 Alex Sands JR-3 Clemson 21.69 15.84 23.00 19.53 19.74 23.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Michael Nicholls SR-4 Georgia 25.26 16.27 17.34 17.77 21.40 25.26 18.41
15 Cameron Council FR-1 Kentucky 20.85 26.06 15.64 24.75 21.71 22.15 24.54
16 Deonte Tolbert SO-2 Clemson 27.84 18.06 21.97 26.97 21.75 17.19 16.97
20 Cory Poole SO-2 Florida 27.38 22.49 27.16 16.48 22.26 22.04 16.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jacob Smith FR-1 Kentucky 22.80 20.24 21.30
13 Washington Brown SO-2 Texas 17.36 22.56 21.69
17 Jovahn Williamson SO-2 Harvard 15.90 25.26 21.77
19 Rodney Agyare-May SO-2 Harvard 28.47 28.69 22.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jonathan Raines SR-4 Georgia 27.52 22.19 22.42 25.08
23 Kahlil Wassell SO-2 Harvard 24.34 22.53 18.48 27.49
24 Ika Morton SR-4 Texas 26.78 22.69 15.89 28.37
26 Curtis Carr JR-3 Campbell 16.43 23.14 24.07 26.85
27 Nathaniel Bann FR-1 Kentucky 25.44 28.90 31.51 23.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Tai Brown FR-1 Kentucky 22.32
25 Samuel Adams SO-2 Campbell 22.89