February 1- 2, 2019
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Javan Gray SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.00 18.92 22.22 10
2 Raymone Campbell FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.01 24.66 28.40 8
3 Tyree Allen SR-4 McKendree 22.17 17.52 28.60 6
4 Roberto Smith SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.95 22.95 24.10 5
5 Tyrese Halls SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.98 16.32 25.97 4
6 Jelani Regan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 23.10 23.80 17.33 3
7 Damaine Dixon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.11 22.88 23.58 2
8 Tim Ballah FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 23.21 27.16 23.45 1
9 Di'Mond Salmond SO-2 Greenville 23.38 23.62 28.53 -
10 Nicholas Khouri SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.56 27.33 27.33 -
11 Mahari Holt JR-3 Greenville 23.69 22.27 25.59 -
12 Brian Sullivan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 23.81 18.34 24.53 -
13 Cam Hesker SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 23.89 27.00 19.35 -
14 Ryan Davis SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 24.07 27.44 26.96 -
15 Steven Oscar JR-3 Greenville 24.09 24.33 17.11 -
16 Corey Pottard FR-1 McKendree 24.46 19.33 29.85 -
17 Garrett Rappolee FR-1 McKendree 24.51 23.29 28.44 -
18 Rudy Juarez FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 24.63 17.49 20.45 -
19 Danny McCloud FR-1 Greenville 24.72 22.25 25.22 -
20 Donovan Graydon SO-2 Greenville 24.88 25.63 17.42 -
21 Jack Epley SO-2 Greenville 25.28 24.27 18.96 -
22 Brandon Ford   Unattached 25.33 19.76 20.01 -
23 Denzel Leitch SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 25.39 27.43 23.36 -
24 Alex Norzagaray FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 26.46 22.23 33.34 -
25 Lee Hampton FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 27.74 22.20 33.01 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Lee Hampton FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 19.42 27.47 24.69 27.74 22.20 26.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Ryan Davis SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 19.74 26.00 22.39 24.07 17.09 24.80 -
18 Rudy Juarez FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 27.10 23.65 19.71 24.63 30.55 29.31 -
24 Alex Norzagaray FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 30.96 27.26 31.23 26.46 26.99 26.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Jack Epley SO-2 Greenville 20.23 25.28 -
22 Brandon Ford   Unattached 20.52 25.33 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Tim Ballah FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 27.62 23.21 19.04 1
19 Danny McCloud FR-1 Greenville 24.72 24.72 28.68 -
20 Donovan Graydon SO-2 Greenville 26.87 24.88 19.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Steven Oscar JR-3 Greenville 24.09 19.04 20.72 -
23 Denzel Leitch SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 25.39 30.22 19.05 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Di'Mond Salmond SO-2 Greenville 23.38 17.54 21.98 21.28 29.23 -
11 Mahari Holt JR-3 Greenville 23.69 19.90 19.90 20.14 17.77 -
12 Brian Sullivan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 23.81 19.29 16.67 25.00 17.86 -
17 Garrett Rappolee FR-1 McKendree 24.51 22.31 18.14 25.25 26.97 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Nicholas Khouri SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 28.51 21.68 21.68 25.21 23.56 16.73 -
13 Cam Hesker SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 28.19 25.57 20.79 25.81 23.89 29.63 -
16 Corey Pottard FR-1 McKendree 29.36 26.91 28.87 19.08 24.46 25.69 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Tyree Allen SR-4 McKendree 16.85 23.50 25.06 28.60 22.17 20.84 6
6 Jelani Regan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 25.18 18.95 16.17 24.72 23.10 23.80 3
7 Damaine Dixon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.11 27.50 28.89 18.03 23.11 28.66 2
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Javan Gray SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 28.38 22.00 18.70 16.06 21.78 22.22 23.54 10
2 Raymone Campbell FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 18.49 22.01 21.57 22.01 21.57 15.85 25.10 8
4 Roberto Smith SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 17.45 22.95 28.23 27.77 16.07 19.28 19.28 5
5 Tyrese Halls SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 29.19 22.98 23.67 22.75 29.19 26.20 16.09 4