January 11, 2019
|
Central Michigan-Indoor Athletic Complex - Lansing, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalie Beaulieu JR-3 Central Michigan 11:07.87 10:54.77 12:32.99 5
1 Emily Shelton Freshman Unattached 8:32.61 10:48.87 9:11.54 -
1 Sadie Heeringa FR-1 Calvin 7:36.04 10:33.38 7:48.71 7
2 Michelle Koetje JR-3 Calvin 13:09.09 10:36.36 11:40.00 5
2 Erin Zdrojewski JR-3 Central Michigan 8:16.05 11:01.39 7:56.20 3
3 Breanna Kooiman SR-4 Calvin 9:53.71 11:07.08 11:13.75 -
3 Julianna Brown SO-2 Central Michigan 10:07.79 11:15.32 14:04.15 -
4 Maria Kuiper SR-4 Calvin 8:01.88 11:09.27 8:15.26 -
4 Marisa Papadelis SO-2 Oakland 11:21.14 11:35.04 12:37.60 2
5 Carly Bogdajewicz FR-1 Calvin 13:32.13 11:22.46 12:44.36 -
5 Ashley Vican FR-1 Oakland 15:27.75 11:53.65 9:30.92 1
6 Brynne Winiarski FR-1 Calvin 10:33.20 11:43.55 12:18.73 -
6 Macy Gustavus JR-3 Oakland 11:09.37 11:59.75 13:54.91 -
7 Leah Bishop SO-2 Calvin 10:34.16 12:08.92 8:44.83 -
7 Bailey Cronin FR-1 Oakland 13:51.68 12:16.00 13:29.60 -
8 Aubrey Hemstreet JR-3 Alma 9:53.69 12:22.11 9:09.17 4
8 Nicole Grindling FR-1 Oakland 9:07.89 12:20.39 8:38.28 -
9 Sara Herrera FR-1 Oakland 10:02.25 12:52.11 9:46.81 -
9 Jena Gaffner SO-2 Calvin 15:31.74 12:25.39 9:41.41 -
10 Kelli Laube SO-2 Calvin 13:13.62 13:05.76 15:27.20 -
11 Elizabeth Gotaas FR-1 Alma 11:22.19 13:51.94 9:50.68 3
12 Haley Chene FR-1 Alma 13:12.25 14:11.88 12:38.18 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Ashley Vican FR-1 Oakland 11:53.65 1
6 Macy Gustavus JR-3 Oakland 11:59.75 -
7 Leah Bishop SO-2 Calvin 12:08.92 -
7 Bailey Cronin FR-1 Oakland 12:16.00 -
8 Aubrey Hemstreet JR-3 Alma 12:22.11 4
8 Nicole Grindling FR-1 Oakland 12:20.39 -
9 Jena Gaffner SO-2 Calvin 12:25.39 -
9 Sara Herrera FR-1 Oakland 12:52.11 -
10 Kelli Laube SO-2 Calvin 13:05.76 -
11 Elizabeth Gotaas FR-1 Alma 13:51.94 3
12 Haley Chene FR-1 Alma 14:11.88 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sadie Heeringa FR-1 Calvin 11:30.39 10:33.38 8:01.37 9:36.38 7
1 Natalie Beaulieu JR-3 Central Michigan 11:01.32 10:54.77 10:28.58 12:39.54 5
1 Emily Shelton Freshman Unattached 12:13.23 10:48.87 9:43.99 10:16.43 -
2 Michelle Koetje JR-3 Calvin 12:50.00 10:36.36 11:33.64 12:05.45 5
2 Erin Zdrojewski JR-3 Central Michigan 11:34.46 11:01.39 11:47.69 9:02.34 3
3 Breanna Kooiman SR-4 Calvin 9:13.68 11:07.08 11:20.43 9:40.36 -
3 Julianna Brown SO-2 Central Michigan 11:22.08 11:15.32 8:12.99 11:49.09 -
4 Maria Kuiper SR-4 Calvin 8:55.42 11:09.27 11:15.97 9:22.19 -
4 Marisa Papadelis SO-2 Oakland 11:00.29 11:35.04 9:29.94 11:21.14 2
5 Carly Bogdajewicz FR-1 Calvin 13:38.96 11:22.46 8:45.50 8:59.15 -
6 Brynne Winiarski FR-1 Calvin 9:22.84 11:43.55 10:54.31 9:22.84 -