April 19-20, 2019
|
Widener - Chester, PA
|

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Ethan Bartlett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.55m 6.86m 5.01m 8.30m 8.03m 22' 6.25" 10 NWI
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.86  
2 Evan Wildermuth SO-2 Eastern 8.01m 6.85m 7.40m 5.48m 8.08m 22' 5.75" 8 -0.3
  • 6.74 (+0.0)
  • 6.66 (0.2)
  • 6.76 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63 (0.1)
  • 6.85 (-0.3)
3 Justin Canedy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.06m 6.81m 7.97m 6.13m 6.54m 22' 4.25" 6 NWI
  • 6.67  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.48  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Alex Jebb   DC CON 7.51m 6.53m 5.62m 7.64m 6.73m 21' 5.25"    NWI
  • 6.29  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.46  
5 Chibundu Nwanonyiri FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5.09m 6.53m 7.97m 6.79m 5.35m 21' 5.25" 5 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • 6.33 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
6 Joshua Jeziorski FR-1 Buffalo State 5.50m 6.39m 7.28m 6.84m 6.07m 20' 11.75" 4 +0.0
  • 6.33 (0.3)
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  • 6.23 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (1.5)
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • 6.39 (+0.0)
7 John Jones   Moore Elite Track Club 6.84m 6.33m 6.01m 7.41m 6.77m 20' 9.25"    0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33 (0.1)
  • 5.98 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
8 John Owens SO-2 Rowan 6.63m 6.31m 6.06m 6.63m 4.42m 20' 8.5" 3 0.1
  • 6.25 (0.1)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 6.31 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Cameron Dobbins SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5.71m 6.28m 4.52m 4.65m 5.90m 20' 7.25" 2 NWI
  • 6.05  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.19  
10 A.J. Lewis JR-3 Hood 5.15m 6.21m 7.82m 7.33m 6.58m 20' 4.5" 1 0.4
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • 6.16 (1.1)
  • 6.21 (0.4)
11 Hassan Haywood SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 5.70m 6.06m 4.97m 5.39m 5.88m 19' 10.75" - +0.0
  • 5.80 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
12 Hayden Rountree JR-3 Eastern 4.77m 6.04m 4.29m 5.68m 7.67m 19' 9.75" - +0.0
  • 5.98 (1.1)
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
13 Charlie Verna FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6.94m 5.98m 7.30m 6.16m 5.44m 19' 7.5" - +0.0
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • 5.84 (0.2)
14 Hunter Daly SO-2 Stockton 5.31m 5.97m 4.90m 6.75m 7.22m 19' 7" - 0.3
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97 (0.3)
15 Timothy Reilly JR-3 TCNJ 7.57m 5.96m 4.53m 7.27m 5.66m 19' 6.75" - 0.2
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 5.96 (0.2)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
16 Skye Jarvis FR-1 Stockton 4.33m 5.93m 4.45m 4.68m 6.94m 19' 5.5" - +0.0
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
17 Oumar Diawara   Moore Elite Track Club 6.09m 5.86m 4.40m 4.45m 5.04m 19' 2.75"    +0.0
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
18 Vincent Giordano SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.16m 5.86m 4.10m 5.86m 4.45m 19' 2.75" - +0.0
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (0.4)
  • 5.21 (1.0)
19 Josh Hobbs FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 6.41m 5.83m 6.82m 5.01m 5.60m 19' 1.5" - 0.3
  • 5.83 (0.3)
  • 5.48 (0.2)
  • 5.74 (-0.1)
20 Oscar Celis FR-1 TCNJ 5.41m 5.82m 5.82m 4.37m 6.34m 19' 1.25" - +0.0
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.68 (-0.3)
21 Phillip Dwyer SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.73m 5.80m 6.90m 7.48m 6.15m 19' 0.5" - +0.0
  • 5.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
22 Spencer Cameron-Pressley SR-4 Buffalo State 6.83m 5.79m 7.12m 6.66m 4.17m 19' 0" - 0.2
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (0.2)
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
23 Jaiden Elliott FR-1 TCNJ 4.31m 5.74m 5.17m 4.65m 4.99m 18' 10" - +0.0
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
24 Joshua Barker-Ortiz FR-1 Suffolk CC 5.50m 5.73m 4.76m 5.16m 6.53m 18' 9.75" - 1.0
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • 5.73 (1.0)
25 Joselino Molina FR-1 Suffolk CC 5.71m 5.71m 4.45m 5.20m 4.91m 18' 9" - +0.0
  • 5.61 (0.9)
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
26 Jake Krah FR-1 Eastern 5.94m 5.66m 6.28m 4.13m 7.08m 18' 7" - NWI
  • 5.66  
  • 5.49  
  • FOUL  
27 Jonah Covitz FR-1 Swarthmore 4.13m 5.66m 4.75m 4.81m 6.85m 18' 7" - 1.3
  • 5.66 (1.3)
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
28 Rohan Shukla SR-4 Haverford 6.44m 5.65m 4.35m 4.07m 7.18m 18' 6.5" - 0.3
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (0.3)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
29 Brandon Lichtenstein Sophomore Delaware TC 6.89m 5.65m 4.86m 5.99m 7.01m 18' 6.5"    0.2
  • 4.33 (1.0)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (0.2)
30 Vincent Russo JR-3 Stevens Institute 5.01m 5.63m 7.21m 7.04m 6.98m 18' 5.75" - 0.7
  • 5.53 (1.2)
  • 5.63 (0.7)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
31 Dylan Caputo SO-2 Widener 6.03m 5.58m 5.91m 4.74m 6.08m 18' 3.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
32 Matt Ward Sophomore Delaware TC 4.61m 5.49m 4.94m 4.17m 7.14m 18' 0.25"    0.9
  • 5.49 (0.9)
  • 5.09 (0.1)
  • PASS  
33 Silvan Sooksatan SO-2 Haverford 4.88m 5.36m 6.11m 6.70m 6.27m 17' 7" - +0.0
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
34 Tyler Wellman FR-1 Widener 5.19m 5.19m 4.36m 5.40m 4.10m 17' 0.5" - NWI
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
35 Chris Glazer SR-4 Haverford 5.38m 5.17m 4.03m 4.50m 3.77m 16' 11.5" - 0.1
  • 5.17 (0.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
36 Jordan Aughenbaugh SR-4 Stockton 4.94m 5.15m 5.46m 4.79m 5.61m 16' 10.75" - NWI
  • 4.87  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.00  
37 Daulton Snyder SR-4 Juniata 3.91m 5.15m 4.58m 5.05m 4.33m 16' 10.75" - +0.0
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
38 Aidan Ward SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 4.79m 4.94m 5.43m 3.71m 3.80m 16' 2.5" - NWI
  • 4.94  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.83  
39 Justin Snyder SO-2 Swarthmore 5.92m 4.89m 4.40m 6.36m 4.16m 16' 0.5" - +0.0
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
40 Ryan Lewis Junior Delaware TC 4.88m 4.83m 5.36m 4.15m 4.73m 15' 10.25"    0.3
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (0.3)
  Justin Herbert SR-4 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Ethan Bartlett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.80m 5.42m 7.27m 6.86m 8.78m 5.08m 7.68m 22' 6.25" 10 NWI
3 Justin Canedy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.24m 6.06m 6.61m 6.81m 7.70m 7.90m 7.35m 22' 4.25" 6 NWI
4 Alex Jebb   DC CON 5.75m 5.49m 4.96m 6.53m 6.01m 4.83m 7.44m 21' 5.25"    NWI
9 Cameron Dobbins SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 4.77m 7.41m 6.47m 6.28m 5.09m 6.97m 7.41m 20' 7.25" 2 NWI
26 Jake Krah FR-1 Eastern 4.81m 7.08m 5.21m 5.66m 5.55m 5.89m 4.13m 18' 7" - NWI
29 Brandon Lichtenstein Sophomore Delaware TC 6.84m 6.61m 5.14m 5.65m 5.93m 5.25m 5.20m 18' 6.5"    0.2
30 Vincent Russo JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.15m 7.04m 6.59m 5.63m 6.70m 5.80m 5.35m 18' 5.75" - 0.7
32 Matt Ward Sophomore Delaware TC 4.01m 4.28m 4.56m 5.49m 5.27m 4.06m 4.12m 18' 0.25"    0.9
34 Tyler Wellman FR-1 Widener 4.20m 6.54m 3.63m 5.19m 6.44m 3.74m 5.14m 17' 0.5" - NWI
36 Jordan Aughenbaugh SR-4 Stockton 5.77m 3.97m 5.15m 5.15m 4.43m 5.67m 6.08m 16' 10.75" - NWI
37 Daulton Snyder SR-4 Juniata 6.03m 5.92m 4.17m 5.15m 4.64m 6.28m 4.74m 16' 10.75" - +0.0
38 Aidan Ward SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 3.95m 3.75m 4.79m 4.94m 4.69m 4.54m 5.78m 16' 2.5" - NWI
40 Ryan Lewis Junior Delaware TC 5.22m 4.59m 4.44m 4.83m 4.25m 4.49m 5.94m 15' 10.25"    0.3
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
12 Hayden Rountree JR-3 Eastern 6.04m 7.49m 5.80m 5.50m 19' 9.75" - +0.0
14 Hunter Daly SO-2 Stockton 5.97m 7.04m 4.36m 5.49m 19' 7" - 0.3
16 Skye Jarvis FR-1 Stockton 5.93m 4.92m 6.35m 6.52m 19' 5.5" - +0.0
17 Oumar Diawara   Moore Elite Track Club 5.86m 4.75m 6.91m 6.68m 19' 2.75"    +0.0
19 Josh Hobbs FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 5.83m 5.36m 5.71m 5.83m 19' 1.5" - 0.3
20 Oscar Celis FR-1 TCNJ 5.82m 6.69m 5.41m 6.05m 19' 1.25" - +0.0
22 Spencer Cameron-Pressley SR-4 Buffalo State 5.79m 5.04m 6.08m 4.63m 19' 0" - 0.2
23 Jaiden Elliott FR-1 TCNJ 5.74m 6.95m 5.97m 6.83m 18' 10" - +0.0
25 Joselino Molina FR-1 Suffolk CC 5.71m 7.31m 6.11m 6.28m 18' 9" - +0.0
27 Jonah Covitz FR-1 Swarthmore 5.66m 5.83m 5.38m 5.89m 18' 7" - 1.3
28 Rohan Shukla SR-4 Haverford 5.65m 4.29m 5.20m 5.76m 18' 6.5" - 0.3
31 Dylan Caputo SO-2 Widener 5.58m 5.86m 6.92m 6.31m 18' 3.75" - +0.0
33 Silvan Sooksatan SO-2 Haverford 5.36m 5.09m 4.93m 4.56m 17' 7" - +0.0
35 Chris Glazer SR-4 Haverford 5.17m 4.08m 4.39m 6.31m 16' 11.5" - 0.1
39 Justin Snyder SO-2 Swarthmore 4.89m 5.82m 3.96m 4.99m 16' 0.5" - +0.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Evan Wildermuth SO-2 Eastern 6.85m 5.69m 5.27m 7.74m 22' 5.75" 8 -0.3
5 Chibundu Nwanonyiri FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6.53m 4.90m 5.75m 5.88m 21' 5.25" 5 +0.0
6 Joshua Jeziorski FR-1 Buffalo State 6.39m 6.52m 7.73m 5.30m 20' 11.75" 4 +0.0
7 John Jones   Moore Elite Track Club 6.33m 4.87m 6.27m 6.08m 20' 9.25"    0.1
8 John Owens SO-2 Rowan 6.31m 5.74m 5.99m 6.06m 20' 8.5" 3 0.1
10 A.J. Lewis JR-3 Hood 6.21m 5.40m 4.78m 5.59m 20' 4.5" 1 0.4
11 Hassan Haywood SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6.06m 7.45m 7.09m 5.82m 19' 10.75" - +0.0
13 Charlie Verna FR-1 Chestnut Hill 5.98m 7.71m 6.52m 7.24m 19' 7.5" - +0.0
15 Timothy Reilly JR-3 TCNJ 5.96m 4.77m 7.63m 4.95m 19' 6.75" - 0.2
18 Vincent Giordano SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.86m 6.27m 5.98m 7.62m 19' 2.75" - +0.0
21 Phillip Dwyer SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.80m 4.12m 4.76m 5.92m 19' 0.5" - +0.0
24 Joshua Barker-Ortiz FR-1 Suffolk CC 5.73m 7.33m 4.87m 7.11m 18' 9.75" - 1.0
  Justin Herbert SR-4 CCNY NM NM NM NM NM    -