April 19-20, 2019
|
Widener - Chester, PA
|

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Aliyah Stokes JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.21 10 0.2
2 Kayla Camacho SR-4 Swarthmore 25.41 8 0.7
3 Samantha Gorman JR-3 TCNJ 25.62 6 0.2
4 myiah sturdivant SO-2 Rowan 25.63 5 0.2
5 Aaniyah Robinson JR-3 Rowan 25.65 4 0.2
6 Darielle Cross JR-3 Rowan 25.89 3 0.2
7 Tamar Bourdeau JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.91 2 0.7
8 Melina Johnson JR-3 Rowan 25.93 1 0.2
9 Chinaza Nwankpa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 25.93 - 0.7
10 Alexandra Damron SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.01 - 0.7
11 Tashana Dixon SO-2 Buffalo State 26.01 - +0.0
12 sidney mcleod-whitener SO-2 Rowan 26.10 - 0.7
13 Alenys Morales FR-1 Rider 26.16 - 0.2
14 Dana Duffield SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.19 - 0.7
15 Jyasia Bivins FR-1 Stockton 26.30 - +0.0
16 Lacendria Pulley SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.40 - 0.2
17 Ashley Lyons JR-3 Buffalo State 26.47 - +0.0
18 Gabbi Dillard FR-1 Rider 26.53 - -1.2
19 Angelica Howell SO-2 Widener 26.53 - 0.5
20 Chezney Davis FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.59 - +0.0
21 Maria Grill FR-1 TCNJ 26.62 - 0.7
22 Simran Khanna SR-4 Swarthmore 26.74 - -0.1
23 Ashlyn MacLure FR-1 TCNJ 26.90 - +0.0
24 Ginika Nkwonta FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.03 - -0.1
25 Sophia Recchilungo JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.03 - 0.9
26 Brittany Georges Junior Delaware TC 27.11    0.5
27 Aspen McMillan SR-4 Rowan 27.12 - 0.5
27 Haley Brust SR-4 St. John Fisher 27.12 - 0.9
29 Promise Fadahunsi FR-1 Rowan 27.18 - -1.2
30 Tara Ford SO-2 Eastern 27.20 - 0.5
31 Marina Ayuso SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.21 - +0.0
31 Jenna Walker JR-3 Stockton 27.21 - 0.9
33 Chassity Carrion SO-2 Buffalo State 27.27 - -1.2
34 Ashley Tyburski FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.28 - -0.1
35 Ayanna Lesane SO-2 Buffalo State 27.28 - -0.1
36 Olivia Craig SO-2 DeSales 27.31 - -1.2
37 Leilanie Hinton FR-1 Rowan 27.32 - 0.9
38 Alexis Shearer SR-4 Rider 27.34 - -0.1
39 Alejandra Borbolla Diaz SO-2 Widener 27.34 - 0.5
40 Malaika Pierre-Louis FR-1 Suffolk CC 27.35 - 0.9
41 Courtney Moyer SO-2 Eastern 27.36 - -1.2
42 Karina Sanchez SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 27.41 - -1.2
43 Sophia Downey   Unattached 27.46    0.5
44 Hailey Sheppell SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.50 - 0.5
45 Cecilia Jones SO-2 Eastern 27.55 - 0.7
46 Victoria Vricella FR-1 TCNJ 27.57 - -1.2
47 Deyane Carter   Unattached 27.59    0.2
48 Naomi Fukuda FR-1 Haverford 27.65 - 0.2
49 Samantha Spallanzani JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.69 - 0.9
50 Breanna Lambert FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.71 - +0.0
51 Alexis Hooks SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 27.75 - 0.2
52 Haley Bothwell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.76 - 0.9
53 Ylexis Butler SO-2 Rider 27.78 - 0.9
54 Armanie Abreu SO-2 Suffolk CC 27.80 - +0.0
55 Rachel Neiman SR-4 Johns Hopkins 27.86 - 0.2
56 Brianna Ulaky FR-1 Eastern 27.90 - 0.2
57 Lindsey Crawford FR-1 Eastern 28.26 - 0.2
58 Karlyna Kemery SO-2 DeSales 28.36 - +0.0
59 Samantha Wehner FR-1 St. John Fisher 28.36 - 0.2
60 Jackie Rieger FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.41 - 0.2
61 Samantha Butler FR-1 Rider 28.45 - -0.1
62 Samantha Plinke SO-2 Hood 28.52 - 0.2
63 Marisa Antinori JR-3 Haverford 28.54 - +0.0
64 Kaila Carter JR-3 TCNJ 28.59 - -0.1
65 Brittany Kahhan SO-2 Chestnut Hill 28.60 - +0.0
66 Emma Chiao FR-1 Swarthmore 28.79 - 0.2
67 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun FR-1 Stockton 28.87 - +0.0
68 Kaila English FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 29.06 - 0.2
69 Edidong Ekpo FR-1 Johns Hopkins 29.07 - 0.2
70 Melissa Barnes JR-3 Stevens Institute 29.15 - 0.2
71 Kerry Quigley SR-4 Haverford 29.20 - +0.0
72 Treasure Baylor FR-1 Camden County College 29.28 - 0.2
73 Riana Williams-Harris FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 29.43 - +0.0
74 Keyonia Vaughn FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 29.45 - +0.0
75 Chidinma Anunagba FR-1 CCNY 29.47 - +0.0
76 Melissa Merritt SO-2 Hood 30.37 - +0.0
77 Fatima Habehh SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 30.45 - +0.0
78 Mia Mitchell FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 30.73 - +0.0
79 Isabella Wiley SO-2 Stevens Institute 30.99 - +0.0
80 De'Ania Davenport-White FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 31.45 - +0.0
81 Jodi Cochrane FR-1 Suffolk CC 31.72 - +0.0
82 Sabrina Kelly SO-2 Juniata 31.89 - -0.2
83 Leica Augustin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 32.76 - -0.2
84 Nicole Kuzler FR-1 Stevens Institute 33.40 - -0.2
85 Lisa Verdecchio SR-4 Widener 33.96 - -0.2
  Kyla Edwards FR-1 Rider DNF    -
  Trinity Holland FR-1 Rider DNS    -
  Jessica Fratianni FR-1 Rider DNS    -
  Elyssa Johnson FR-1 Rider DNS    -
  Ashley Collado SR-4 CCNY DNS    -
  Kayla Tisdale SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS    -
  Nyaja Brandon FR-1 Rutgers-Newark DNS    -
  Allison Zelinski JR-3 TCNJ DNS    -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aliyah Stokes JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 32.27 25.21 29.00 19.42 10
3 Samantha Gorman JR-3 TCNJ 24.60 25.62 32.03 19.22 6
4 myiah sturdivant SO-2 Rowan 25.38 25.63 26.92 31.27 5
5 Aaniyah Robinson JR-3 Rowan 27.71 25.65 30.78 21.04 4
6 Darielle Cross JR-3 Rowan 23.05 25.89 31.07 19.42 3
8 Melina Johnson JR-3 Rowan 30.60 25.93 22.30 25.93 1
13 Alenys Morales FR-1 Rider 26.69 26.16 19.36 29.30 -
16 Lacendria Pulley SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 25.88 26.40 30.10 26.67 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kayla Camacho SR-4 Swarthmore 24.65 33.04 25.41 27.45 8
7 Tamar Bourdeau JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30.32 22.80 25.91 26.95 2
9 Chinaza Nwankpa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 31.64 31.38 25.93 32.42 -
10 Alexandra Damron SO-2 Johns Hopkins 32.78 29.66 26.01 22.11 -
12 sidney mcleod-whitener SO-2 Rowan 21.67 20.10 26.10 33.41 -
14 Dana Duffield SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 30.91 33.00 26.19 21.74 -
21 Maria Grill FR-1 TCNJ 23.16 25.56 26.62 29.55 -
45 Cecilia Jones SO-2 Eastern 19.84 27.28 27.55 24.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Tashana Dixon SO-2 Buffalo State 26.01 21.59 22.89 25.75 31.22 32.26 25.49 -
15 Jyasia Bivins FR-1 Stockton 26.30 18.68 32.62 27.36 24.46 18.94 24.20 -
17 Ashley Lyons JR-3 Buffalo State 26.47 28.59 19.06 25.68 28.86 19.06 22.50 -
20 Chezney Davis FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.59 24.47 21.54 33.51 25.80 34.04 24.47 -
23 Ashlyn MacLure FR-1 TCNJ 26.90 32.28 26.37 31.21 22.60 33.63 32.01 -
31 Marina Ayuso SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.21 27.49 20.68 20.68 24.77 33.74 28.57 -
  Allison Zelinski JR-3 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jessica Fratianni FR-1 Rider DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Angelica Howell SO-2 Widener 21.49 26.53 24.15 23.62 23.62 19.90 34.49 -
26 Brittany Georges Junior Delaware TC 21.42 27.11 32.81 25.76 22.51 26.30 20.07   
27 Aspen McMillan SR-4 Rowan 21.16 27.12 29.84 29.56 19.26 32.82 24.14 -
30 Tara Ford SO-2 Eastern 23.12 27.20 35.09 20.95 34.82 19.04 27.75 -
39 Alejandra Borbolla Diaz SO-2 Widener 25.70 27.34 26.80 19.42 26.80 21.60 25.98 -
43 Sophia Downey   Unattached 34.88 27.46 34.88 34.60 26.09 26.64 26.37   
44 Hailey Sheppell SO-2 Johns Hopkins 31.90 27.50 26.40 32.45 28.05 22.55 32.18 -
  Trinity Holland FR-1 Rider DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Gabbi Dillard FR-1 Rider 33.96 28.13 30.51 29.72 22.55 26.53 -
29 Promise Fadahunsi FR-1 Rowan 35.07 30.99 20.39 20.12 32.35 27.18 -
33 Chassity Carrion SO-2 Buffalo State 31.64 28.91 22.91 33.82 27.27 27.27 -
36 Olivia Craig SO-2 DeSales 29.50 19.94 30.05 19.67 26.49 27.31 -
41 Courtney Moyer SO-2 Eastern 27.09 35.02 33.11 26.27 33.38 27.36 -
42 Karina Sanchez SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 20.84 29.88 31.53 23.85 32.90 27.41 -
46 Victoria Vricella FR-1 TCNJ 28.13 34.47 19.58 21.23 34.19 27.57 -
  Nyaja Brandon FR-1 Rutgers-Newark DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Sophia Recchilungo JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.03 33.79 24.33 27.30 -
27 Haley Brust SR-4 St. John Fisher 27.12 30.11 24.95 24.14 -
31 Jenna Walker JR-3 Stockton 27.21 19.05 21.23 33.74 -
37 Leilanie Hinton FR-1 Rowan 27.32 19.95 19.40 35.25 -
40 Malaika Pierre-Louis FR-1 Suffolk CC 27.35 34.19 31.18 22.70 -
49 Samantha Spallanzani JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.69 32.68 33.23 22.16 -
52 Haley Bothwell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.76 22.49 26.65 19.44 -
53 Ylexis Butler SO-2 Rider 27.78 19.45 29.45 26.67 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Simran Khanna SR-4 Swarthmore 26.74 31.29 18.72 29.42 25.14 -
24 Ginika Nkwonta FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.03 22.44 32.98 29.74 28.39 -
34 Ashley Tyburski FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.28 27.28 31.10 31.92 30.83 -
35 Ayanna Lesane SO-2 Buffalo State 27.28 30.28 26.19 20.19 23.46 -
38 Alexis Shearer SR-4 Rider 27.34 25.16 22.70 20.51 32.54 -
61 Samantha Butler FR-1 Rider 28.45 36.99 24.76 35.28 21.63 -
64 Kaila Carter JR-3 TCNJ 28.59 29.74 34.88 32.88 37.17 -
  Kyla Edwards FR-1 Rider DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
48 Naomi Fukuda FR-1 Haverford 28.21 27.65 23.51 21.85 -
55 Rachel Neiman SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21.18 27.86 27.31 27.03 -
56 Brianna Ulaky FR-1 Eastern 24.56 27.90 27.90 32.65 -
57 Lindsey Crawford FR-1 Eastern 25.16 28.26 31.37 28.83 -
60 Jackie Rieger FR-1 Johns Hopkins 29.83 28.41 31.82 26.14 -
62 Samantha Plinke SO-2 Hood 35.94 28.52 33.94 26.53 -
70 Melissa Barnes JR-3 Stevens Institute 35.57 29.15 26.53 24.20 -
  Ashley Collado SR-4 CCNY DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
50 Breanna Lambert FR-1 St. John Fisher 34.64 27.71 -
54 Armanie Abreu SO-2 Suffolk CC 27.25 27.80 -
58 Karlyna Kemery SO-2 DeSales 24.39 28.36 -
63 Marisa Antinori JR-3 Haverford 25.40 28.54 -
65 Brittany Kahhan SO-2 Chestnut Hill 36.04 28.60 -
67 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun FR-1 Stockton 34.65 28.87 -
71 Kerry Quigley SR-4 Haverford 27.16 29.20 -
73 Riana Williams-Harris FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.08 29.43 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
47 Deyane Carter   Unattached 27.59 21.52 20.70   
51 Alexis Hooks SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 27.75 26.92 24.70 -
59 Samantha Wehner FR-1 St. John Fisher 28.36 27.80 29.50 -
66 Emma Chiao FR-1 Swarthmore 28.79 25.34 23.32 -
68 Kaila English FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 29.06 20.35 36.33 -
69 Edidong Ekpo FR-1 Johns Hopkins 29.07 33.43 23.55 -
72 Treasure Baylor FR-1 Camden County College 29.28 22.55 37.19 -
  Elyssa Johnson FR-1 Rider DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
74 Keyonia Vaughn FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 29.45 28.28 -
75 Chidinma Anunagba FR-1 CCNY 29.47 29.47 -
76 Melissa Merritt SO-2 Hood 30.37 24.30 -
77 Fatima Habehh SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 30.45 36.54 -
78 Mia Mitchell FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 30.73 23.05 -
79 Isabella Wiley SO-2 Stevens Institute 30.99 33.16 -
80 De'Ania Davenport-White FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 31.45 38.69 -
81 Jodi Cochrane FR-1 Suffolk CC 31.72 39.02 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
82 Sabrina Kelly SO-2 Juniata 25.20 23.28 31.89 -
83 Leica Augustin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 31.45 37.02 32.76 -
84 Nicole Kuzler FR-1 Stevens Institute 30.06 37.08 33.40 -
85 Lisa Verdecchio SR-4 Widener 40.08 41.10 33.96 -
  Kayla Tisdale SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS