March 29-30, 2019
|
Widener - Chester, PA
|
Timing: Pioneer Timing

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Nicole Weenink JR-3 Eastern 13.31m 12.96m 12.49m 11.78m 9.54m 38' 7.75" 10 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78 (+0.0)
  • 11.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Tatiana Dorner FR-1 Misericordia 9.74m 9.52m 11.76m 11.20m 11.31m 36' 9" 8 -0.5
  • 10.97 (+0.0)
  • 11.16 (0.5)
  • 11.13 (0.9)
  • 10.65 (-0.4)
  • 11.20 (-0.5)
  • 10.87 (0.4)
3 Krystahl Gordon SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.26m 8.26m 14.09m 11.01m 10.79m 36' 1.5" 6 +0.0
  • 10.40 (+0.0)
  • 10.52 (1.1)
  • 10.82 (+0.0)
  • 11.01 (+0.0)
  • 10.80 (+0.0)
  • 10.79 (-1.6)
4 Taneira Bowman FR-1 Delaware County CC 11.30m 11.08m 12.62m 10.97m 12.83m 36' 0" 5 -1.7
  • 9.70 (+0.0)
  • 10.66 (1.1)
  • 10.50 (-1.0)
  • 10.55 (-1.4)
  • 10.76 (0.1)
  • 10.97 (-1.7)
5 Nigeria Jones FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.65m 12.01m 10.81m 10.92m 11.90m 35' 10" 4 -1.1
  • 10.76 (-0.2)
  • 10.56 (+0.0)
  • 10.43 (-1.5)
  • 10.64  
  • 10.92 (-1.1)
  • 10.26 (-0.7)
6 Diamond Jackson SO-2 Hamilton 9.71m 11.46m 7.75m 10.91m 11.56m 35' 9.5" 3 -1.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43 (+0.0)
  • 10.87 (-0.6)
7 Jessica Olewine SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9.97m 13.29m 11.90m 10.72m 12.86m 35' 2" 2 0.4
  • 10.18 (1.2)
  • 10.72 (0.4)
  • 10.46 (+0.0)
  • 10.52 (+0.0)
  • 10.41 (-1.2)
  • 10.40 (+0.0)
8 Riley Wood SO-2 Cortland St. 8.10m 9.15m 8.31m 10.52m 10.41m 34' 6.25" 0.5 -1.5
  • 10.32 (+0.0)
  • 10.28 (+0.0)
  • 10.52 (-1.5)
  • 10.19 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45 (-0.5)
8 Dyonne Hicks JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 12.62m 10.73m 12.20m 10.52m 10.41m 34' 6.25" 0.5 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29 (+0.0)
  • 10.52 (+0.0)
10 Samantha Jenks SO-2 Oswego State 9.77m 11.45m 8.82m 10.50m 10.92m 34' 5.5" - 1.0
  • 10.47 (0.8)
  • 10.34 (+0.0)
  • 10.50 (1.0)
11 Caroline Buckley SR-4 Ursinus 12.76m 11.82m 11.30m 10.46m 11.72m 34' 4" - -0.6
  • 10.46 (-0.6)
  • 10.20 (+0.0)
  • 10.24 (0.7)
12 Emily Steates SR-4 Hamilton 13.55m 11.15m 9.17m 10.42m 11.36m 34' 2.25" - +0.0
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42 (+0.0)
13 Lindsey Graver JR-3 Misericordia 9.26m 10.20m 9.79m 10.41m 13.12m 34' 2" - +0.0
  • 10.41 (+0.0)
  • 10.33 (-1.4)
  • 10.27 (+0.0)
14 Alexis Baddick JR-3 Misericordia 7.58m 9.66m 10.49m 10.39m 10.91m 34' 1.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28 (0.7)
  • 10.39 (+0.0)
15 Brenna Karnish SO-2 Misericordia 13.06m 10.28m 9.66m 10.28m 11.31m 33' 8.75" - 0.5
  • 10.05 (+0.0)
  • 10.28 (0.5)
  • 9.92 (-1.1)
16 Jordan Mitchell JR-3 Stevenson 13.03m 10.91m 10.00m 10.10m 7.98m 33' 1.75" - +0.0
  • 9.78  
  • 9.67 (1.0)
  • 10.10 (+0.0)
17 Caelee Sorto JR-3 DeSales 12.06m 8.94m 10.65m 10.05m 8.84m 32' 11.75" - 0.2
  • 9.92 (+0.0)
  • 10.05 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
18 Lauren Callueng SR-4 Alvernia 12.51m 11.91m 10.01m 10.01m 10.11m 32' 10.25" - +0.0
  • 9.87 (-0.8)
  • 10.01 (+0.0)
  • 9.87 (-0.6)
19 Laniece Brown SO-2 Rowan 11.78m 8.51m 7.82m 9.90m 11.98m 32' 5.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
20 Olivia Haas FR-1 TCNJ 10.86m 9.08m 11.25m 9.87m 6.91m 32' 4.75" - -0.4
  • 9.77 (0.5)
  • 9.63 (-0.4)
  • 9.87 (-0.4)
21 Chantell Bobak FR-1 Widener 10.71m 10.62m 9.04m 9.83m 10.22m 32' 3" - -1.2
  • 9.44 (0.3)
  • 9.50 (-0.5)
  • 9.83 (-1.2)
22 Lindsey Royce FR-1 Hamilton 8.32m 8.22m 12.09m 9.67m 10.83m 31' 8.75" - -1.7
  • 9.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.67 (-1.7)
23 Kathryn Mackel   Unattached 7.66m 8.33m 9.29m 9.58m 9.39m 31' 5.25"    -0.1
  • 9.32 (-0.5)
  • 9.58 (-0.1)
  • 8.97 (-1.8)
24 Brooklyn Mcfadden FR-1 Nyack 9.49m 7.69m 11.77m 9.49m 11.58m 31' 1.75" - +0.0
  • 9.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Chelsey James FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.55m 7.67m 7.39m 9.47m 6.82m 31' 1" - -1.4
  • 9.14 (0.5)
  • 9.47 (-1.4)
  • 9.36 (-0.8)
26 Greta Studier SR-4 Swarthmore 12.21m 11.36m 7.98m 9.39m 7.14m 30' 9.75" - 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38 (-0.7)
  • 9.39 (1.0)
27 Rachel Rossell FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.63m 7.01m 11.97m 9.35m 10.00m 30' 8.25" - 0.1
  • 9.02 (+0.0)
  • 9.35 (0.1)
  • 9.20 (+0.0)
28 Erica Martinez FR-1 Suffolk CC 6.29m 7.35m 9.13m 8.86m 10.37m 29' 1" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.86 (0.3)
  Kortney McEwen JR-3 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Jill Olewine FR-1 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Madeline Gonzalez FR-1 Nyack NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Caitlyn Newport JR-3 Eastern NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Moriah Savage JR-3 Stevenson NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ellie Savova FR-1 Stevens Institute NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Alexis Jackson SO-2 Suffolk CC NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
22 Lindsey Royce FR-1 Hamilton 8.41m 7.74m 6.87m 9.67m 9.86m 31' 8.75" - -1.7
24 Brooklyn Mcfadden FR-1 Nyack 11.39m 10.82m 9.02m 9.49m 7.02m 31' 1.75" - +0.0
25 Chelsey James FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 9.75m 8.24m 8.14m 9.47m 11.46m 31' 1" - -1.4
26 Greta Studier SR-4 Swarthmore 9.77m 9.39m 10.80m 9.39m 10.80m 30' 9.75" - 1.0
27 Rachel Rossell FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.54m 7.39m 9.16m 9.35m 8.13m 30' 8.25" - 0.1
28 Erica Martinez FR-1 Suffolk CC 10.90m 7.89m 10.10m 8.86m 9.39m 29' 1" - 0.3
  Alexis Jackson SO-2 Suffolk CC NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Ellie Savova FR-1 Stevens Institute NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Moriah Savage JR-3 Stevenson NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Madeline Gonzalez FR-1 Nyack NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Kortney McEwen JR-3 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Nigeria Jones FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.89m 8.41m 10.92m 12.89m 12.56m 35' 10" 4 -1.1
8 Riley Wood SO-2 Cortland St. 13.36m 8.10m 10.52m 8.00m 12.62m 34' 6.25" 0.5 -1.5
11 Caroline Buckley SR-4 Ursinus 7.53m 13.08m 10.46m 13.08m 13.60m 34' 4" - -0.6
12 Emily Steates SR-4 Hamilton 8.54m 12.40m 10.42m 9.27m 9.17m 34' 2.25" - +0.0
13 Lindsey Graver JR-3 Misericordia 9.68m 9.37m 10.41m 11.97m 11.87m 34' 2" - +0.0
15 Brenna Karnish SO-2 Misericordia 8.64m 12.34m 10.28m 12.13m 8.43m 33' 8.75" - 0.5
16 Jordan Mitchell JR-3 Stevenson 13.13m 13.13m 10.10m 8.28m 12.52m 33' 1.75" - +0.0
17 Caelee Sorto JR-3 DeSales 11.86m 8.44m 10.05m 7.04m 11.76m 32' 11.75" - 0.2
18 Lauren Callueng SR-4 Alvernia 8.11m 10.21m 10.01m 8.01m 9.61m 32' 10.25" - +0.0
20 Olivia Haas FR-1 TCNJ 10.96m 10.36m 9.87m 10.66m 12.53m 32' 4.75" - -0.4
21 Chantell Bobak FR-1 Widener 9.14m 8.65m 9.83m 9.54m 6.88m 32' 3" - -1.2
23 Kathryn Mackel   Unattached 7.09m 9.20m 9.58m 8.62m 9.96m 31' 5.25"    -0.1
Women's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Nicole Weenink JR-3 Eastern 9.90m 10.60m 11.78m 13.66m 38' 7.75" 10 +0.0
2 Tatiana Dorner FR-1 Misericordia 9.97m 12.66m 11.20m 9.41m 36' 9" 8 -0.5
3 Krystahl Gordon SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.80m 12.00m 11.01m 7.82m 36' 1.5" 6 +0.0
4 Taneira Bowman FR-1 Delaware County CC 11.96m 13.38m 10.97m 8.89m 36' 0" 5 -1.7
6 Diamond Jackson SO-2 Hamilton 13.86m 7.96m 10.91m 12.11m 35' 9.5" 3 -1.6
7 Jessica Olewine SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12.01m 9.00m 10.72m 10.93m 35' 2" 2 0.4
8 Dyonne Hicks JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 9.36m 12.52m 10.52m 10.41m 34' 6.25" 0.5 +0.0
10 Samantha Jenks SO-2 Oswego State 10.92m 8.19m 10.50m 7.46m 34' 5.5" - 1.0
14 Alexis Baddick JR-3 Misericordia 11.01m 12.05m 10.39m 10.81m 34' 1.25" - +0.0
19 Laniece Brown SO-2 Rowan 11.39m 7.13m 9.90m 7.03m 32' 5.75" - +0.0
  Caitlyn Newport JR-3 Eastern NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Jill Olewine FR-1 Misericordia NM NM NM NM NM    -