March 29-30, 2019
|
Widener - Chester, PA
|
Timing: Pioneer Timing

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
  Dave Benjamin   GSTC New Balance 14.49 11.23 10.34    0.4
  Steven Jones   GSTC New Balance 8.88 11.09 10.32    0.1
  Jonathan Ramirez   GSTC New Balance 9.04 11.16 13.51    0.4
  Dominic George   Moore Elite Track Club 14.15 11.41 13.01    -0.5
  Gianni Lawrence   Moore Elite Track Club 9.82 11.28 10.49    0.4
  John Jones   Moore Elite Track Club 10.12 11.49 14.94    -0.5
  Sharyar Butt SO-2 Suffolk CC 13.92 11.69 13.92 - 0.1
  James Chopka FR-1 Messiah 12.51 12.38 14.12 - -1.4
  Benjamin Cole FR-1 Messiah 11.25 11.84 9.59 - -0.5
  Jason Maccannon FR-1 Messiah 11.68 12.42 9.82 - -1.4
  Brendan Provan JR-3 Messiah 14.52 11.34 8.40 - -0.5
  Pat Zahn SR-4 Messiah 13.03 11.84 10.19 - -0.5
  Zach Shafer SR-4 Messiah 9.57 12.59 11.46 - -0.4
  Kofi Acheampong SR-4 Haverford 8.88 11.53 9.34 - -0.5
  Timothy Reilly JR-3 TCNJ 14.76 12.83 10.40 - -0.4
  Anthony Lorenc SO-2 TCNJ 12.87 11.29 12.87 - -0.5
  Daulton Hopkins SO-2 TCNJ 12.74 11.68 12.97 - 0.1
  Oscar Celis FR-1 TCNJ 12.23 11.99 13.31 - -0.8
  Noah Alejandro FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 9.41 11.61 8.48 - -0.5
  Rafael Dones FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 14.63 12.94 11.52 - -0.9
  Joshua Reid FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 18.59 14.52 14.23 - -0.9
  Stephan Sauter SO-2 Oswego State 11.29 11.76 13.88 - -0.5
  Amare Greer SO-2 Oswego State 14.13 11.58 12.28 - 0.3
  Ousmane Diallo FR-1 Oswego State 9.44 12.25 12.74 - -0.9
  Jalen Smith FR-1 Neumann 12.19 13.10 9.31 - -0.9
  Rasheed Ross SO-2 Neumann 8.57 11.57 13.43 - -0.5
  Wilson Esguerra FR-1 Staten Island 9.94 12.12 8.85 - -0.4
  Olatian Okeowo FR-1 Staten Island 15.78 12.62 14.64 - -0.4
  Jared Nusser FR-1 Staten Island 13.62 11.74 12.45 - 0.3
  Chjuvaughn Cameron JR-3 Cortland St. 9.61 11.57 12.04 - -0.5
  Kai Bryant SO-2 Cortland St. 7.96 11.36 14.20 - 0.3
  Liam Joyce JR-3 Cortland St. 8.96 11.19 9.29 1 0.4
  Patrick Timlin SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.65 12.39 11.53 - -1.4
  Joe McCoy JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.42 11.87 9.62 - 0.3
  Derek Gatling II FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 15.30 11.95 14.82 - 0.1
  Jaylen Hoover FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 11.09 11.79 10.85 - -0.8
  Deante Bryan JR-3 Swarthmore 12.90 12.40 13.27 - -0.4
  Benjamin Hejna SR-4 Swarthmore 14.11 11.66 12.36 - -0.5
  Adil Belgaumi JR-3 Swarthmore 13.21 11.48 11.14 - -0.5
  Rashad Robinson SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 12.66 12.17 10.47 - 0.3
  Myles Coston SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 14.05 11.24 8.66 - 0.1
  Charles Barillo JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 8.17 11.67 10.27 - 0.1
  Shawn Johnson SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 15.23 12.48 11.86 - -0.4
  Xavier Pomrink FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 10.14 11.93 10.38 - 0.1
  Dereck Davis SO-2 Stevenson 8.27 10.88 9.58 8 0.1
  Clement Onyebadi SO-2 Stevenson 10.64 11.32 10.08 - -0.5
  Malcolm Hayward SR-4 Stevenson 8.81 11.15 10.26 3 0.4
  Morgan Cheatham SR-4 Stevenson 11.72 11.16 8.82 2 0.4
  Kendall Belser SR-4 Stevenson 9.10 10.96 8.33 6 0.1
  James Keenan SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 10.17 11.82 13.36 - -0.5
  Kareem Lewis Ra FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 13.82 11.61 11.38 - 0.1
  Jayven Davis SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 13.99 12.06 10.62 - -0.4
  Tony Tuckfield SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 15.16 12.32 13.93 - -0.4
  Jonah Edmondson JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.25 12.12 9.34 - 0.1
  Alex Eaddy FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 10.73 11.29 8.02 - -0.5
  Zavea Brooks-Alexander FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.58 11.60 11.02 - -0.5
  Jayden Velazquez FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 8.74 11.97 12.57 - -0.5
  Teniola Oladeji JR-3 Eastern 15.67 12.43 14.30 - -0.4
  Taylor Danglade FR-1 Eastern 13.56 13.42 17.32 - 0.1
  Evan Wildermuth SO-2 Eastern 12.40 11.81 11.70 - 0.1
  Jake Krah FR-1 Eastern 14.86 11.79 13.80 - -1.4
  Azel Foster FR-1 Eastern 12.70 11.54 14.54 - 0.1
  Vladimir Venerio FR-1 Chestnut Hill 14.31 12.33 11.47 - -0.8
  Dan Gavin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 14.68 13.46 11.45 - -0.6
  Matthew Williams SO-2 Chestnut Hill 12.25 12.01 11.41 - -0.5
  Charlie Verna FR-1 Chestnut Hill 9.70 12.12 12.00 - -0.9
  Josiah Cumberbatch SO-2 Nyack 9.32 11.23 11.68 - 0.4
  Trevor Keefer FR-1 Alvernia 16.57 12.74 16.31 - 0.1
  Xavier Jackson SO-2 Albright 11.71 12.59 10.58 - -0.4
  Samuel Robinson JR-3 Hamilton 14.37 11.14 8.58 4 0.4
  Samuel Pomerantz JR-3 Hamilton 11.81 12.43 8.95 - 0.1
  Ryan Sedwick SR-4 Hamilton 11.17 11.75 11.87 - -0.5
  Jarod Cipriano FR-1 Misericordia 11.37 11.72 14.19 - -0.5
  Cameron Dobbins SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 10.58 10.79 7.88 10 0.1
  Spencer Daugherty FR-1 DeSales 9.13 12.01 8.41 - 0.1
  Dayquan Murray FR-1 Rowan 12.35 11.02 7.94 5 0.1
  Timothy Nilsen SO-2 Widener 14.84 12.57 14.59 - -0.8
  Tyler Wellman FR-1 Widener 15.73 12.38 12.76 - -0.6
  Daniel McRory FR-1 Widener 10.20 12.74 9.94 - -0.8
  Eric Papazian SO-2 U. of Sciences 12.57 11.74 12.33 - 0.1
  Koy Connors JR-3 U. of Sciences 10.45 12.01 15.62 - -1.4
  Oumar Diawara   Unattached 8.11 11.11 11.11    0.1
  Nick Damalas   Greater Philly Track Club 16.51 12.70 12.96    -1.4
  Ross Oneill   Greater Philadelphia. T.C. 9.20 12.77 14.43    -0.4
  Chukwumereije Otuonye Senior ISAA 10.87 11.20 7.84 - 0.1
  Anthony Jackson Senior Unattached 12.19 12.43 14.42    -0.9
  Ryan Koppenheffer   Unattached 10.60 11.91 9.17    0.3
  Wayne Foulke   Greater Philadelphia TC 9.16 12.54 14.17    -1.4
  Jewel Funchess SO-2 Manor College DNS DNS DNS    -
  Valin Stewart FR-1 Suffolk CC DNS DNS DNS    -
  Zach LiVecchi FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jaiden Elliott FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS    -
  Frank Eaddy FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens DNS DNS DNS    -
  David Clark JR-3 Neumann DNS DNS DNS    -
  Marquis Copeland FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jordan Flynn FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jean-Baptiste Robert SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jonah Covitz FR-1 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS    -
  Frank Holmes FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS    -
  Arin Deloatch SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS    -
  Ben Nardi SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jake Parsons SO-2 Stevenson DNS DNS DNS    -
  David Milan FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS DNS DNS    -
  Ellis McSharry FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS DNS DNS    -
  Myles Weston FR-1 Goldey-Beacom DNS DNS DNS    -
  Griffin Donoven FR-1 Chestnut Hill DNS DNS DNS    -
  Tayib Inniss JR-3 Chestnut Hill DNS DNS DNS    -
  olufemi obadina Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Steven Jones   GSTC New Balance 11.09 13.09 8.99 9.87 11.09 12.20 7.88   
  Myles Coston SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.91 11.47 13.15 8.32 11.24 11.36 14.39 -
  Dereck Davis SO-2 Stevenson 12.19 9.80 8.82 11.21 10.88 10.45 12.19 8
  Kendall Belser SR-4 Stevenson 12.61 13.05 8.88 14.14 10.96 8.55 8.99 6
  Cameron Dobbins SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 7.77 12.52 11.01 10.25 10.79 9.61 7.99 10
  Dayquan Murray FR-1 Rowan 11.13 8.16 11.02 10.91 11.02 12.68 11.13 5
  Oumar Diawara   Unattached 12.11 8.56 14.34 13.45 11.11 8.00 13.22   
  Chukwumereije Otuonye Senior ISAA 11.99 9.52 10.98 12.21 11.20 13.67 10.42 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Dave Benjamin   GSTC New Balance 10.67 11.23 14.27 12.02 10.00 12.36   
  Jonathan Ramirez   GSTC New Balance 11.39 11.16 11.39 10.38 10.05 12.61   
  Gianni Lawrence   Moore Elite Track Club 9.70 11.28 9.70 8.58 8.92 9.59   
  Liam Joyce JR-3 Cortland St. 10.19 11.19 8.84 8.96 9.74 12.98 1
  Malcolm Hayward SR-4 Stevenson 13.72 11.15 10.04 9.04 13.16 8.59 3
  Morgan Cheatham SR-4 Stevenson 11.72 11.16 14.18 11.72 7.93 13.28 2
  Josiah Cumberbatch SO-2 Nyack 11.80 11.23 12.69 11.68 8.20 12.92 -
  Samuel Robinson JR-3 Hamilton 13.82 11.14 8.47 13.48 13.59 8.14 4
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
  Dominic George   Moore Elite Track Club 9.25 11.07 11.41   
  Anthony Lorenc SO-2 TCNJ 13.21 13.89 11.29 -
  Noah Alejandro FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 12.66 13.59 11.61 -
  Benjamin Hejna SR-4 Swarthmore 8.40 8.17 11.66 -
  Clement Onyebadi SO-2 Stevenson 11.55 10.53 11.32 -
  Ryan Sedwick SR-4 Hamilton 12.22 11.99 11.75 -
  Tayib Inniss JR-3 Chestnut Hill DNS DNS DNS   
  olufemi obadina Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  John Jones   Moore Elite Track Club 9.08 10.80 11.49 11.49 13.68 14.37   
  Kofi Acheampong SR-4 Haverford 11.07 8.19 11.76 11.53 14.30 10.73 -
  Rasheed Ross SO-2 Neumann 8.91 11.34 14.35 11.57 12.27 11.23 -
  Chjuvaughn Cameron JR-3 Cortland St. 10.19 15.05 13.89 11.57 9.26 11.34 -
  Adil Belgaumi JR-3 Swarthmore 9.65 14.12 12.40 11.48 14.58 10.91 -
  Alex Eaddy FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 14.57 13.44 11.86 11.29 11.63 8.02 -
  Zavea Brooks-Alexander FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 14.50 13.58 14.85 11.60 15.08 8.59 -
  Jayden Velazquez FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.05 14.73 12.09 11.97 14.97 12.33 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Benjamin Cole FR-1 Messiah 11.84 8.29 10.54 14.45 -
  Brendan Provan JR-3 Messiah 11.34 10.32 10.89 14.75 -
  Pat Zahn SR-4 Messiah 11.84 14.92 10.78 9.95 -
  Stephan Sauter SO-2 Oswego State 11.76 10.24 8.47 14.82 -
  James Keenan SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 11.82 11.35 9.93 10.05 -
  Matthew Williams SO-2 Chestnut Hill 12.01 8.53 11.41 12.37 -
  Jarod Cipriano FR-1 Misericordia 11.72 14.42 14.30 8.68 -
  Frank Eaddy FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Amare Greer SO-2 Oswego State 9.04 10.31 11.58 11.47 -
  Jared Nusser FR-1 Staten Island 9.40 13.15 11.74 8.57 -
  Kai Bryant SO-2 Cortland St. 11.93 8.64 11.36 12.84 -
  Joe McCoy JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 14.49 8.79 11.87 12.59 -
  Rashad Robinson SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.93 10.84 12.17 13.39 -
  Ryan Koppenheffer   Unattached 15.37 12.63 11.91 8.70   
  Marquis Copeland FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Myles Weston FR-1 Goldey-Beacom DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
  Daulton Hopkins SO-2 TCNJ 8.76 11.68 -
  Derek Gatling II FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 10.52 11.95 -
  Charles Barillo JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 13.07 11.67 -
  Jonah Edmondson JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.52 12.12 -
  Evan Wildermuth SO-2 Eastern 14.18 11.81 -
  Samuel Pomerantz JR-3 Hamilton 9.20 12.43 -
  Spencer Daugherty FR-1 DeSales 9.37 12.01 -
  Ellis McSharry FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Sharyar Butt SO-2 Suffolk CC 10.52 11.69 11.69 9.71 -
  Xavier Pomrink FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 11.58 11.93 15.39 11.93 -
  Kareem Lewis Ra FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 11.03 11.61 14.28 8.48 -
  Taylor Danglade FR-1 Eastern 9.40 13.42 15.97 12.22 -
  Azel Foster FR-1 Eastern 12.47 11.54 12.01 9.93 -
  Trevor Keefer FR-1 Alvernia 13.38 12.74 16.31 13.51 -
  Eric Papazian SO-2 U. of Sciences 10.22 11.74 14.91 11.39 -
  Arin Deloatch SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
  James Chopka FR-1 Messiah 10.65 12.38 -
  Jason Maccannon FR-1 Messiah 15.16 12.42 -
  Patrick Timlin SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.39 12.39 -
  Jake Krah FR-1 Eastern 13.80 11.79 -
  Koy Connors JR-3 U. of Sciences 10.21 12.01 -
  Nick Damalas   Greater Philly Track Club 14.99 12.70   
  Wayne Foulke   Greater Philadelphia TC 11.42 12.54   
  Jake Parsons SO-2 Stevenson DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Wilson Esguerra FR-1 Staten Island 8.73 13.34 8.61 12.12 12.25 -
  Shawn Johnson SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 13.98 13.61 11.61 12.48 11.98 -
  Jayven Davis SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 8.57 15.56 13.75 12.06 14.11 -
  Teniola Oladeji JR-3 Eastern 9.08 13.55 12.31 12.43 14.05 -
  Ross Oneill   Greater Philadelphia. T.C. 10.09 15.71 11.37 12.77 16.35   
  Valin Stewart FR-1 Suffolk CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  David Clark JR-3 Neumann DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jonah Covitz FR-1 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Zach Shafer SR-4 Messiah 13.98 10.20 12.09 12.34 12.59 12.09 14.48 -
  Timothy Reilly JR-3 TCNJ 9.63 12.58 10.65 14.76 12.83 10.40 10.78 -
  Olatian Okeowo FR-1 Staten Island 13.26 13.13 15.40 9.34 12.62 11.11 14.52 -
  Deante Bryan JR-3 Swarthmore 13.52 13.89 13.27 9.68 12.40 8.93 14.76 -
  Tony Tuckfield SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 8.63 11.22 13.43 14.05 12.32 11.22 12.20 -
  Xavier Jackson SO-2 Albright 11.59 9.82 16.37 10.96 12.59 15.99 14.73 -
  Jean-Baptiste Robert SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  David Milan FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 12
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
  Rafael Dones FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 11.26 13.33 12.94 -
  Joshua Reid FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 17.43 11.04 14.52 -
  Ousmane Diallo FR-1 Oswego State 11.76 11.64 12.25 -
  Jalen Smith FR-1 Neumann 16.90 12.32 13.10 -
  Charlie Verna FR-1 Chestnut Hill 10.67 13.34 12.12 -
  Anthony Jackson Senior Unattached 13.68 9.08 12.43   
  Zach LiVecchi FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS   
  Jordan Flynn FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 13
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
  Oscar Celis FR-1 TCNJ 13.79 11.99 -
  Jaylen Hoover FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 8.61 11.79 -
  Vladimir Venerio FR-1 Chestnut Hill 15.54 12.33 -
  Timothy Nilsen SO-2 Widener 10.06 12.57 -
  Daniel McRory FR-1 Widener 11.09 12.74 -
  Jewel Funchess SO-2 Manor College DNS DNS   
  Frank Holmes FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS   
  Ben Nardi SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 14
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Dan Gavin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 11.71 10.50 10.91 13.46 12.52 17.37 -
  Tyler Wellman FR-1 Widener 9.04 14.74 11.89 12.38 14.86 14.98 -
  Jaiden Elliott FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Griffin Donoven FR-1 Chestnut Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS