April 5- 6, 2019
|
East Carolina University - Greenville, NC
|
Timing: TimingInc.com

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Josiah Johnson SR-4 Citadel 10.58 11.11 9.42 8.15 9.63 10 1.0
2 Damere Gilbert SR-4 St. Augustine's 10.64 7.77 8.41 8.20 7.45 8 1.0
3 Christian Bass JR-3 Charlotte 10.77 10.02 12.39 13.14 7.54 6 1.0
4 Dontarian Evans SR-4 St. Augustine's 10.84 10.19 12.80 9.00 11.28 5 1.0
5 Hakeem Horton SR-4 East Carolina 10.88 12.41 10.78 11.32 9.58 4 1.1
6 Raleigh Webb JR-3 Citadel 10.97 11.19 12.95 8.45 11.52 3 0.6
7 Kobe Barnes FR-1 Charlotte 10.99 10.00 9.68 12.86 11.98 2 0.6
8 Timiebi Ogobri SO-2 Citadel 11.01 8.59 9.36 9.91 13.33 1 0.6
9 Cardan Williams SO-2 Citadel 11.03 13.57 13.57 10.48 12.25 - 1.0
10 Christian Johnson SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.07 9.97 12.73 9.30 12.40 - 0.6
11 Anthony Richardson SO-2 Charlotte 11.09 9.21 14.20 9.65 13.76 - 1.1
12 Rondell Terry FR-1 Charlotte 11.11 12.89 10.34 10.00 9.00 - 1.1
13 Nathan Rodgers SR-4 UNCW 11.15 8.26 12.49 8.70 8.92 - 0.6
14 Tydarius Floyd SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.17 13.74 14.19 8.49 8.05 - 1.0
15 Devante Gardiner SO-2 St. Augustine's 11.19 11.98 11.42 8.51 12.87 - 1.0
16 Jonquill Christopher JR-3 St. Augustine's 11.35 9.65 8.97 13.06 10.11 - 0.6
17 Emon Lester SR-4 St. Augustine's 11.44 9.50 11.22 13.27 9.16 - 1.0
18 Jaylan Adams FR-1 Citadel 11.84 13.74 11.25 11.73 9.83 - 1.1
19 Brian Kendrick SR-4 Charlotte 11.91 13.46 14.42 9.17 10.25 - 1.1
20 Lex-Jordan Ibegbu   Unattached 12.01 12.97 11.77 10.81 8.53    1.1
  Zion Brown FR-1 Charlotte FS FS FS FS FS    -
  Kamarion Graham FR-1 UNCW DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josiah Johnson SR-4 Citadel 10.58 11.32 12.70 7.62 10.37 11.32 10
2 Damere Gilbert SR-4 St. Augustine's 10.64 11.81 10.86 8.52 10.01 10.11 8
3 Christian Bass JR-3 Charlotte 10.77 12.71 14.01 8.73 12.17 13.90 6
4 Dontarian Evans SR-4 St. Augustine's 10.84 13.55 13.66 12.69 11.39 11.93 5
9 Cardan Williams SO-2 Citadel 11.03 10.81 13.57 9.82 10.70 8.28 -
14 Tydarius Floyd SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.17 8.60 7.93 9.05 8.38 10.84 -
15 Devante Gardiner SO-2 St. Augustine's 11.19 10.52 14.44 12.87 9.29 12.98 -
17 Emon Lester SR-4 St. Augustine's 11.44 8.24 8.93 11.10 10.99 11.56 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Raleigh Webb JR-3 Citadel 11.74 7.79 11.08 9.22 10.97 13.50 3
7 Kobe Barnes FR-1 Charlotte 13.52 8.36 9.02 9.13 10.99 14.18 2
8 Timiebi Ogobri SO-2 Citadel 11.01 13.22 11.45 11.45 11.01 9.47 1
10 Christian Johnson SO-2 Coastal Carolina 10.63 13.51 12.18 12.07 11.07 11.63 -
13 Nathan Rodgers SR-4 UNCW 9.59 9.15 11.27 10.26 11.15 13.05 -
16 Jonquill Christopher JR-3 St. Augustine's 14.19 14.08 10.56 9.88 11.35 9.20 -
  Zion Brown FR-1 Charlotte FS FS FS FS FS FS   
  Kamarion Graham FR-1 UNCW DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Hakeem Horton SR-4 East Carolina 7.95 8.82 9.80 10.88 8.71 13.50 12.41 4
11 Anthony Richardson SO-2 Charlotte 13.09 8.54 7.88 11.09 12.65 7.88 8.10 -
12 Rondell Terry FR-1 Charlotte 8.11 10.78 13.00 11.11 14.00 12.45 11.67 -
18 Jaylan Adams FR-1 Citadel 13.50 8.65 13.38 11.84 14.69 11.37 11.96 -
19 Brian Kendrick SR-4 Charlotte 8.94 15.49 13.34 11.91 11.32 14.65 8.70 -
20 Lex-Jordan Ibegbu   Unattached 13.94 12.37 13.09 12.01 10.09 13.82 14.66   

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Brandon Parris SR-4 St. Augustine's 19.79 20.43 21.71 23.20 21.28 21.71 18.73 10 0.8
2 Darren Alfred FR-1 St. Augustine's 22.15 27.14 25.62 25.62 21.71 23.89 19.11 8 0.8
3 Ky-Mani Dula JR-3 Charlotte 17.17 27.38 23.91 16.52 21.73 22.82 18.47 6 0.8
4 Kobe Barnes FR-1 Charlotte 27.20 27.86 24.99 16.14 22.11 18.13 17.03 5 1.1
5 Dontarian Evans SR-4 St. Augustine's 26.49 19.82 17.37 28.27 22.26 15.59 27.61 4 0.8
6 Damere Gilbert SR-4 St. Augustine's 22.74 20.51 18.50 15.61 22.29 28.09 28.09 3 0.8
7 Tydarius Floyd SO-2 Coastal Carolina 23.03 27.73 19.90 15.88 22.36 27.51 25.94 2 1.1
8 Jalen Jones FR-1 St. Augustine's 17.23 25.73 28.41 16.56 22.37 18.79 27.97 1 1.1
9 Marquavious Johnson SR-4 East Carolina 22.57 28.89 16.71 19.87 22.57 20.77 20.32 - 1.7
10 D'Ante Yarborough SR-4 East Carolina 16.94 24.39 28.91 18.52 22.58 20.33 20.10 - 1.7
11 Christian Palmer FR-1 Charlotte 19.34 21.62 23.21 25.48 22.75 28.67 18.66 - 1.2
12 Ryan Archibold Junior Unattached 21.17 25.95 25.95 16.62 22.76 19.58 26.86    1.7
13 Dexter McDuffie FR-1 Charlotte 20.50 16.40 20.72 22.32 22.77 28.69 26.19 - 1.2
14 Alex Revel SO-2 Citadel 28.78 25.36 24.90 24.44 22.84 21.25 19.65 - 1.7
15 Blake Mathews SO-2 East Carolina 24.33 19.05 18.82 29.15 22.95 22.50 24.10 - 1.7
16 Zachary Ray FR-1 UNCW 16.31 22.74 28.72 20.22 22.97 19.99 26.65 - 1.1
17 Zion Brown FR-1 Charlotte 22.91 26.85 25.46 19.21 23.14 22.22 22.45 - 1.7
18 Emon Lester SR-4 St. Augustine's 17.45 17.22 25.00 26.65 23.58 28.54 16.51 - 0.8
  Trey Richardson SR-4 Citadel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Cardan Williams SO-2 Citadel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Brian Kendrick SR-4 Charlotte DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Anthony Richardson SO-2 Charlotte DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kamarion Graham FR-1 UNCW DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Rondell Terry FR-1 Charlotte DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kayin Fails FR-1 East Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Devante Gardiner SO-2 St. Augustine's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Brent Carroll JR-3 Charlotte DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Brandon Smith   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  DeJon Wilkinson   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Travis Rogers JR-3 Charlotte DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Parris SR-4 St. Augustine's 18.94 21.28 25.54 15.33 23.20 15.33 10
2 Darren Alfred FR-1 St. Augustine's 18.02 21.71 27.36 27.79 24.10 23.23 8
3 Ky-Mani Dula JR-3 Charlotte 18.26 21.73 18.04 20.43 23.47 23.04 6
5 Dontarian Evans SR-4 St. Augustine's 26.49 22.26 16.48 27.38 15.81 25.38 4
6 Damere Gilbert SR-4 St. Augustine's 17.61 22.29 27.42 16.72 20.29 23.85 3
18 Emon Lester SR-4 St. Augustine's 30.66 23.58 23.35 24.76 16.98 17.69 -
  Devante Gardiner SO-2 St. Augustine's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  DeJon Wilkinson   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kobe Barnes FR-1 Charlotte 21.89 24.33 27.86 22.11 24.10 19.90 22.34 5
7 Tydarius Floyd SO-2 Coastal Carolina 19.46 20.13 16.33 22.36 28.62 16.55 17.44 2
8 Jalen Jones FR-1 St. Augustine's 25.06 17.01 26.85 22.37 18.57 25.73 21.26 1
16 Zachary Ray FR-1 UNCW 21.37 22.51 28.49 22.97 17.69 27.34 18.84 -
  Rondell Terry FR-1 Charlotte DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brent Carroll JR-3 Charlotte DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Trey Richardson SR-4 Citadel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cardan Williams SO-2 Citadel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Marquavious Johnson SR-4 East Carolina 20.32 16.48 23.03 22.57 26.19 27.99 -
10 D'Ante Yarborough SR-4 East Carolina 27.10 18.75 21.45 22.58 23.94 24.84 -
12 Ryan Archibold Junior Unattached 22.99 27.54 16.62 22.76 24.36 24.36   
14 Alex Revel SO-2 Citadel 29.47 27.87 22.62 22.84 16.45 18.73 -
15 Blake Mathews SO-2 East Carolina 26.17 16.07 16.53 22.95 22.50 28.00 -
17 Zion Brown FR-1 Charlotte 21.06 26.85 19.67 23.14 16.43 23.38 -
  Brian Kendrick SR-4 Charlotte DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kamarion Graham FR-1 UNCW DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Christian Palmer FR-1 Charlotte 23.66 24.57 22.75 29.58 28.21 24.80 28.21 -
13 Dexter McDuffie FR-1 Charlotte 16.40 20.27 22.77 19.36 17.99 27.33 18.45 -
  Anthony Richardson SO-2 Charlotte DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Travis Rogers JR-3 Charlotte DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kayin Fails FR-1 East Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brandon Smith   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Fergusson FR-1 St. Augustine's 1:02.70 1:01.71 49.76 42.30 57.23 10
2 Travis Rogers JR-3 Charlotte 36.84 57.25 49.78 1:01.23 43.81 8
3 Brent Carroll JR-3 Charlotte 1:01.44 46.34 50.36 40.29 1:01.44 6
4 Dexter McDuffie FR-1 Charlotte 43.37 42.87 50.43 36.31 1:05.06 5
5 Trey Richardson SR-4 Citadel 47.06 36.94 50.60 47.06 58.19 4
6 Ryan Archibold Junior Unattached 56.93 52.87 50.83 37.62 37.62   
7 Gregory Matthews SO-2 St. Augustine's 45.00 1:03.92 51.13 1:01.36 53.18 3
8 Zachary Ray FR-1 UNCW 49.58 50.10 52.18 1:01.58 56.36 2
9 Alex Revel SO-2 Citadel 41.09 1:04.04 53.36 1:08.84 54.43 1
  Kayin Fails FR-1 East Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  DeJon Wilkinson   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Fergusson FR-1 St. Augustine's 43.79 37.82 1:02.70 53.25 49.76 41.80 40.31 10
2 Travis Rogers JR-3 Charlotte 40.82 58.25 56.26 1:01.73 49.78 44.31 35.85 8
3 Brent Carroll JR-3 Charlotte 1:01.44 36.26 43.82 40.80 50.36 35.26 57.41 6
4 Dexter McDuffie FR-1 Charlotte 48.42 1:05.56 50.43 46.90 50.43 58.50 41.36 5
5 Trey Richardson SR-4 Citadel 1:01.74 37.95 37.95 52.63 50.60 50.10 52.12 4
6 Ryan Archibold Junior Unattached 1:02.52 41.18 48.80 46.77 50.83 1:05.07 52.87   
  Kayin Fails FR-1 East Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  DeJon Wilkinson   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Gregory Matthews SO-2 St. Augustine's 51.13 3
8 Zachary Ray FR-1 UNCW 52.18 2
9 Alex Revel SO-2 Citadel 53.36 1

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shaquille Dill SR-4 St. Augustine's 1:50.57 1:28.00 2:12.00 1:52.82 10
2 Evan Jones SO-2 UNCW 2:21.29 1:53.73 2:15.55 1:54.87 8
3 Stephan Kulick SR-4 Citadel 2:03.39 1:43.78 1:49.55 1:55.31 6
4 Jeremy Shipley SO-2 Citadel 2:13.42 1:25.85 2:26.18 1:56.01 5
5 Dominic DiNardi FR-1 Charlotte 1:47.94 1:29.17 1:47.94 1:57.32 4
6 Cameron Butler SO-2 Coastal Carolina 1:43.72 2:15.54 1:59.04 1:57.86 3
7 Mason Bhatia FR-1 Charlotte 2:12.56 1:42.71 1:59.42 1:59.42 2
8 Mustapha Elgazar JR-3 Citadel 2:05.93 2:32.32 1:46.74 1:59.93 1
9 Evan Harris FR-1 Charlotte 2:13.54 2:08.73 1:51.88 2:00.30 -
10 Ryan Camden FR-1 UNCW 2:14.99 1:48.47 2:16.19 2:00.52 -
11 Omar Brown FR-1 St. Augustine's 2:15.22 2:11.60 1:49.87 2:00.73 -
12 Zackery White JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:43.21 2:33.59 1:40.76 2:02.87 -
13 Jonathan Seward SO-2 UNCW 2:42.92 2:24.12 1:35.25 2:05.32 -
14 Carter Venancio SO-2 UNCW 1:55.98 2:12.37 2:07.32 2:06.06 -
15 Lane Johnson FR-1 Citadel 1:39.74 1:29.64 1:59.94 2:06.25 -
16 Ezekiel Shore FR-1 UNCW 2:44.62 2:15.50 1:40.04 2:06.63 -
17 Garrett Miller FR-1 East Carolina 1:55.30 2:05.90 2:03.25 2:12.52 -
  Trey McClary JR-3 Citadel DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Riley Peninger SO-2 Coastal Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kermit Jackson SO-2 Coastal Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Shaquille Dill SR-4 St. Augustine's 1:52.82 2:16.52 10
2 Evan Jones SO-2 UNCW 1:54.87 1:52.58 8
3 Stephan Kulick SR-4 Citadel 1:55.31 2:14.92 6
4 Jeremy Shipley SO-2 Citadel 1:56.01 2:28.50 5
8 Mustapha Elgazar JR-3 Citadel 1:59.93 1:56.34 1
12 Zackery White JR-3 Coastal Carolina 2:02.87 2:20.08 -
  Trey McClary JR-3 Citadel DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Dominic DiNardi FR-1 Charlotte 2:25.48 2:23.13 2:27.83 1:53.80 1:57.32 4
6 Cameron Butler SO-2 Coastal Carolina 2:27.33 1:33.11 1:57.86 1:44.90 1:57.86 3
7 Mason Bhatia FR-1 Charlotte 2:13.75 2:25.70 1:30.76 1:55.84 1:59.42 2
9 Evan Harris FR-1 Charlotte 1:51.88 1:31.43 1:25.42 1:35.04 2:00.30 -
10 Ryan Camden FR-1 UNCW 2:19.81 2:28.24 2:27.04 2:01.73 2:00.52 -
16 Ezekiel Shore FR-1 UNCW 2:34.49 1:57.77 1:50.17 2:05.37 2:06.63 -
  Kermit Jackson SO-2 Coastal Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Omar Brown FR-1 St. Augustine's 1:53.49 1:46.25 2:00.73 2:34.54 1:39.00 2:05.56 -
13 Jonathan Seward SO-2 UNCW 2:21.62 2:07.83 2:05.32 1:51.54 2:31.64 1:42.77 -
14 Carter Venancio SO-2 UNCW 1:35.81 2:12.37 2:06.06 1:29.51 2:30.02 2:28.75 -
15 Lane Johnson FR-1 Citadel 2:22.67 2:31.50 2:06.25 2:26.45 1:47.32 1:51.10 -
17 Garrett Miller FR-1 East Carolina 1:44.69 2:43.00 2:12.52 1:47.35 1:39.39 1:43.37 -
  Riley Peninger SO-2 Coastal Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Ciaccia SR-4 East Carolina 2:50.44 4:00.05 3:16.85 10
2 Dean Abushouk JR-3 East Carolina 3:36.20 4:02.92 5:06.08 8
3 Mathew Evans FR-1 Coastal Carolina 3:31.14 4:08.39 5:20.43 6
4 Deric Martinez JR-3 East Carolina 5:19.02 4:13.19 4:30.92 5
5 Baron Freeman FR-1 St. Augustine's 3:33.00 4:13.57 5:27.11 4
6 Carter Venancio SO-2 UNCW 4:12.85 4:15.40 4:02.63 3
7 Lane Johnson FR-1 Citadel 4:06.67 4:16.94 3:43.54 2
8 Garrett Miller FR-1 East Carolina 5:34.76 4:25.68 3:43.18 1
9 Omar Brown FR-1 St. Augustine's 3:31.27 4:30.86 4:22.74 -
10 Adlai Traver FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5:16.63 4:37.74 3:19.98 -
  Robert Edwards FR-1 St. Augustine's DNS DNS DNS   
  Evan Jones SO-2 UNCW DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Ciaccia SR-4 East Carolina 19:04.25 17:25.14 15:00.98 10
2 Dean Abushouk JR-3 East Carolina 18:10.46 12:31.41 15:16.35 8
3 Sean Mulherin Senior Unattached 18:20.07 11:36.71 15:16.72   
4 Ethan Hageman FR-1 East Carolina 19:17.05 16:58.21 15:25.64 6
5 Mitchell Martin FR-1 East Carolina 11:31.18 18:03.47 15:34.02 5
6 Baron Freeman FR-1 St. Augustine's 11:06.57 18:27.82 15:38.83 4
7 Andrew Avery SO-2 Coastal Carolina 18:21.21 11:27.08 15:41.20 3
8 Joshua Spare SO-2 East Carolina 17:51.88 11:13.48 15:48.56 2
9 Calvin Daughtry SR-4 UNCW 16:26.05 18:20.93 15:57.33 1
10 Doug Mullen SO-2 Coastal Carolina 13:17.97 17:56.78 16:01.41 -
11 Nat Romaine FR-1 East Carolina 15:10.19 15:49.33 16:18.69 -
12 Robert Edwards FR-1 St. Augustine's 17:13.10 17:44.73 17:34.18 -
  Colin Martin JR-3 Citadel DNS DNS DNS   
  Deric Martinez JR-3 East Carolina DNS DNS DNS   
  Andrew Ciaccia SR-4 East Carolina DNS DNS DNS   
  Matthew Russell FR-1 East Carolina DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anthony Richardson SO-2 Charlotte 14.29 10
2 Micah Hairston FR-1 Charlotte 14.63 8
3 D'Ante Yarborough SR-4 East Carolina 14.74 6
4 D'Andre Hayes FR-1 Charlotte 14.82 5
5 Keefe White FR-1 Citadel 15.69 4
6 Jacobi Loyd SO-2 UNCW 17.30 3
  Brian Kendrick SR-4 Charlotte DNF   
  Earl Green JR-3 UNCW DNS   

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nate Bruno Senior Athletic Lab Track Club 1:05.50 36.68 52.40 38.78 57.64 1:00.26 1:07.60 10
2 Earl Green JR-3 UNCW 1:03.63 38.83 53.92 1:08.48 41.52 52.31 40.98 8
3 Christian Palmer FR-1 Charlotte 1:04.85 58.85 54.49 47.41 1:08.12 59.40 1:05.39 6
4 Micah Hairston FR-1 Charlotte 38.27 41.00 54.66 1:11.06 47.56 1:09.97 58.49 5
5 KeAndre Yeoman JR-3 UNCW 46.79 1:07.70 55.04 1:11.56 53.39 1:02.75 1:01.65 4
6 Robert Walker SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:05.00 48.05 56.52 1:11.22 58.78 42.39 51.44 3
7 D'Andre Hayes FR-1 Charlotte 51.28 50.70 58.27 1:07.60 55.94 53.61 1:08.18 2
8 Gregory Matthews SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:10.19 47.38 58.49 1:04.34 46.80 1:10.19 1:14.87 1
9 Keefe White FR-1 Citadel 1:02.66 45.79 1:00.25 1:04.47 56.64 1:05.07 46.40 -
  Jacobi Loyd SO-2 UNCW DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brandon Smith   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nate Bruno Senior Athletic Lab Track Club 1:07.08 1:06.03 48.21 39.30 52.40 1:03.41 10
2 Earl Green JR-3 UNCW 1:02.55 57.16 1:04.17 40.98 53.92 43.68 8
3 Christian Palmer FR-1 Charlotte 48.50 55.58 1:00.49 50.68 54.49 44.14 6
4 Micah Hairston FR-1 Charlotte 1:10.52 1:02.86 49.74 38.27 54.66 50.84 5
5 KeAndre Yeoman JR-3 UNCW 1:00.00 39.08 50.09 1:11.01 55.04 40.18 4
6 Robert Walker SO-2 St. Augustine's 42.39 49.18 1:12.35 46.35 56.52 58.22 3
7 D'Andre Hayes FR-1 Charlotte 53.03 1:13.42 1:12.26 1:06.43 58.27 1:12.26 2
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Gregory Matthews SO-2 St. Augustine's 58.49 1
9 Keefe White FR-1 Citadel 1:00.25 -
  Jacobi Loyd SO-2 UNCW DNS   
  Brandon Smith   Unattached DNS   

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mihret Coulter SR-4 Charlotte 9:23.84 11:05.34 10:54.06 9:35.12 9:01.29 12:07.36 10
2 Andrew Ciaccia SR-4 East Carolina 9:40.16 12:16.81 11:12.99 6:46.12 9:16.96 11:12.99 8
3 Matthew Russell FR-1 East Carolina 9:46.80 9:17.46 12:36.98 8:30.52 12:13.50 7:02.50 6
4 Joseph Wilson FR-1 Charlotte 9:50.55 10:43.70 10:37.80 7:05.20 7:52.44 10:08.27 5
5 Keaton Anderson FR-1 Charlotte 10:10.11 12:54.84 11:41.63 12:42.64 13:13.15 11:41.63 4
6 Francis O’Brien FR-1 Citadel 10:18.58 10:24.77 13:24.16 11:57.56 9:35.28 12:28.49 3

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Augustine's Damere Gilbert, Robert Walker, Dontarian Evans, Devante Gardiner 37.71 46.32 51.24 39.76 32.80 40.99 43.04 10
2 Citadel Josiah Johnson, Timiebi Ogobri, Raleigh Webb, Cardan Williams 37.59 52.62 44.27 34.25 51.79 41.76 40.51 8
  Charlotte Rondell Terry, Kobe Barnes, Ky-Mani Dula, Zion Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kivarno Handfield   Turks & Caicos Islands 2.05m 1.62m 1.76m 1.76m 2.17m 1.43m 1.82m 6' 8.75" 10
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Blake Mathews SO-2 East Carolina 2.05m 2.58m 2.19m 1.54m 1.76m 2.07m 2.28m 6' 8.75" 8
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
3 Luke Patterson SO-2 Charlotte 1.95m 1.52m 2.42m 1.40m 2.13m 2.16m 2.03m 6' 4.75" 6
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
4 Owen Pelletier FR-1 UNCW 1.95m 2.52m 1.68m 1.50m 1.79m 1.89m 2.07m 6' 4.75" 5
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Maurice Holmes SR-4 UNCW 1.90m 1.96m 1.48m 1.37m 1.96m 1.73m 1.69m 6' 2.75" 4
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
6 Torrey Hollis FR-1 Citadel 1.85m 2.20m 1.31m 2.05m 1.33m 1.61m 2.41m 6' 0.75" 3
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
7 Kenya Pinckney SO-2 Citadel 1.80m 2.00m 1.93m 1.87m 2.14m 1.89m 1.58m 5' 10.75" 1.5
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Dylan Wood JR-3 UNCW 1.80m 1.69m 1.26m 2.05m 2.20m 1.28m 1.37m 5' 10.75" 1.5
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
9 Harrison Mansell SO-2 Citadel 1.80m 1.37m 2.11m 2.20m 2.18m 1.94m 1.84m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Brian Lewis SO-2 Charlotte 1.80m 1.62m 1.60m 1.75m 1.49m 1.51m 1.31m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Kirvano Handfield SR-4 St. Augustine's NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Jack Cowman FR-1 UNCW NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Keon Howe Senior Unattached 6.26m 3.91m 4.92m 5.35m 17' 6.5"   
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.90
    P
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.10
    P
  • 5.20
    XO
  • 5.35
    O
  • 5.50
    XXX
2 Joe Talbert JR-3 East Carolina 5.34m 5.88m 5.15m 4.90m 16' 0.75" 10
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
3 Elijah Cole JR-3 Charlotte 4.31m 3.92m 5.05m 4.90m 16' 0.75" 8
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 5.00
    XXX
4 Jacob Davis JR-3 Charlotte 4.37m 3.76m 4.28m 4.70m 15' 5" 6
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.90
    XXX
5 Devin Merrick SO-2 Citadel 5.17m 5.08m 4.47m 4.70m 15' 5" 5
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
6 Sam Blumer SO-2 Citadel 4.32m 4.14m 4.64m 4.55m 14' 11" 4
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
7 Adam Tuck   Unattached 3.55m 4.55m 5.41m 4.55m 14' 11"   
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
8 Connor Langdon JR-3 Coastal Carolina 4.04m 4.85m 5.10m 4.25m 13' 11.25" 3
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
9 Robert Yardley JR-3 Charlotte 4.42m 4.89m 5.48m 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
10 Lindsay Pierce SO-2 Citadel 5.17m 5.13m 3.12m 4.10m 13' 5.25" 1
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
11 Joseph Hutchinson   Unattached 4.26m 3.24m 2.99m 4.10m 13' 5.25"   
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
12 Ryver Morrow FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4.07m 4.50m 3.00m 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
13 Nathan Rodgers SR-4 UNCW 4.45m 3.71m 3.64m 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
14 Jonathan Lloyd FR-1 UNCW 3.60m 3.66m 3.97m 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Dominic Ruettiger FR-1 Coastal Carolina NH NH NH NH NH   
  Justin Hollis JR-3 Charlotte NH NH NH NH NH   

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Hakeem Horton SR-4 East Carolina 5.15m 9.04m 6.17m 8.82m 9.41m 7.35m 24' 1.5" 10 0.2
  • 7.25 (1.4)
  • 7.25 (1.0)
  • 7.01 (1.2)
  • 7.06 (0.7)
  • 7.15 (1.5)
  • 7.35 (0.2)
2 Jeremiah Bridges FR-1 St. Augustine's 6.90m 8.12m 9.28m 5.68m 6.54m 7.19m 23' 7.25" 8 1.6
  • 7.02 (2.0)
  • 7.19 (1.6)
  • 7.19 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.73 (0.9)
3 DeJon Wilkinson   Unattached 8.21m 8.28m 7.59m 8.35m 6.33m 6.96m 22' 10"    1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
4 Dandrell Utley JR-3 Charlotte 8.80m 5.39m 6.21m 6.21m 8.12m 6.82m 22' 4.5" 6 1.4
  • 6.74 (1.4)
  • 5.73 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82 (1.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Ketrie Pierre FR-1 St. Augustine's 6.73m 6.94m 8.30m 5.30m 8.70m 6.80m 22' 3.75" 5 2.2
  • 5.72 (1.5)
  • 6.80 (2.2)
  • 5.91 (1.5)
6 Christian Johnson SO-2 Coastal Carolina 6.25m 5.44m 4.91m 4.91m 7.53m 6.72m 22' 0.75" 4 1.7
  • 6.60 (1.2)
  • 6.51 (1.0)
  • 6.72 (1.7)
  • 6.41 (2.2)
  • 6.47 (0.4)
  • 6.12 (1.5)
7 Da'Rod Crutchfield SO-2 UNCW 5.43m 5.90m 6.90m 6.57m 5.43m 6.70m 21' 11.75" 3 1.3
  • 6.39 (1.0)
  • 6.47 (0.9)
  • 6.65 (0.7)
  • 6.70 (1.3)
  • 6.57 (1.3)
  • 6.45 (1.2)
8 D'Andre Hayes FR-1 Charlotte 6.27m 7.40m 8.27m 8.47m 6.80m 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2 1.9
  • 6.58 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67 (1.9)
9 Jacquary Bradford JR-3 Citadel 5.56m 8.24m 5.69m 6.39m 5.62m 6.39m 20' 11.75" 1 1.5
  • 6.39 (1.5)
  • 6.13 (2.0)
  • 5.63 (0.6)
  • 6.27 (0.2)
  • 6.09 (1.2)
  • 6.35 (1.3)
10 Robert Yardley JR-3 Charlotte 6.40m 6.85m 6.09m 6.15m 7.67m 6.34m 20' 9.75" - 1.6
  • 5.95 (1.3)
  • 6.34 (1.6)
  • 6.31 (1.1)
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Jonathan Stephens SR-4 UNCW 5.88m 5.75m 8.22m 7.14m 4.68m 6.32m 20' 9" - 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32 (0.2)
  • 5.98 (0.7)
12 Zahir Scott FR-1 Coastal Carolina 8.09m 6.78m 5.54m 5.41m 5.97m 6.22m 20' 5" - 1.0
  • 6.20 (1.4)
  • 6.13 (0.9)
  • 6.22 (1.0)
13 Richie Sadler FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5.67m 4.22m 6.75m 5.85m 4.40m 6.03m 19' 9.5" - 1.1
  • 6.03 (1.1)
  • 6.01 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
14 Jaylan Adams FR-1 Citadel 5.93m 6.29m 6.29m 7.25m 6.77m 5.99m 19' 8" - 1.4
  • 5.99 (1.4)
  • 5.93 (0.9)
  • 5.80 (1.5)
  Justin Williams JR-3 St. Augustine's NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Alex Kraft Freshman Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lex-Jordan Ibegbu   Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 DeJon Wilkinson   Unattached 8.77m 6.96m 8.00m 6.54m 22' 10"    1.4
5 Ketrie Pierre FR-1 St. Augustine's 8.50m 6.80m 7.96m 8.16m 22' 3.75" 5 2.2
8 D'Andre Hayes FR-1 Charlotte 8.54m 6.67m 8.54m 5.14m 21' 10.75" 2 1.9
10 Robert Yardley JR-3 Charlotte 7.10m 6.34m 6.97m 6.21m 20' 9.75" - 1.6
12 Zahir Scott FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5.47m 6.22m 5.29m 7.65m 20' 5" - 1.0
13 Richie Sadler FR-1 Coastal Carolina 6.57m 6.03m 7.06m 5.31m 19' 9.5" - 1.1
14 Jaylan Adams FR-1 Citadel 4.91m 5.99m 5.03m 6.17m 19' 8" - 1.4
  Alex Kraft Freshman Unattached NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Lex-Jordan Ibegbu   Unattached NM NM NM NM NM    -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Hakeem Horton SR-4 East Carolina 7.35m 7.13m 8.53m 6.25m 5.37m 24' 1.5" 10 0.2
2 Jeremiah Bridges FR-1 St. Augustine's 7.19m 5.46m 5.03m 7.19m 7.33m 23' 7.25" 8 1.6
4 Dandrell Utley JR-3 Charlotte 6.82m 6.21m 7.50m 5.66m 7.09m 22' 4.5" 6 1.4
6 Christian Johnson SO-2 Coastal Carolina 6.72m 8.67m 5.38m 6.25m 8.40m 22' 0.75" 4 1.7
7 Da'Rod Crutchfield SO-2 UNCW 6.70m 5.09m 8.44m 5.49m 5.49m 21' 11.75" 3 1.3
9 Jacquary Bradford JR-3 Citadel 6.39m 4.60m 6.90m 5.24m 6.65m 20' 11.75" 1 1.5
11 Jonathan Stephens SR-4 UNCW 6.32m 6.89m 7.20m 8.03m 5.75m 20' 9" - 0.2
  Justin Williams JR-3 St. Augustine's NM NM NM NM NM NM    -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 DeJon Wilkinson   Unattached 17.33m 14.47m 11.00m 16.28m 15.07m 13.56m 49' 5.5"   
  • FOUL  
  • 14.68 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.90 (1.2)
  • 15.07 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
2 Richie Sadler FR-1 Coastal Carolina 16.06m 15.77m 17.37m 14.45m 14.60m 18.98m 47' 11" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00 (1.5)
  • 14.44 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60 (1.2)
3 Maurice Holmes SR-4 UNCW 12.99m 12.70m 12.84m 15.15m 14.43m 14.72m 47' 4.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.43 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
4 Owen Pelletier FR-1 UNCW 16.75m 15.01m 15.41m 10.05m 13.40m 16.08m 43' 11.75" 6
  • 13.01 (1.1)
  • 12.82 (1.3)
  • 13.23 (1.8)
  • 13.40 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79 (1.5)
5 Ketrie Pierre FR-1 St. Augustine's 12.46m 13.12m 16.83m 9.54m 13.25m 16.83m 43' 5.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.25 (1.3)
  • 13.02 (1.1)
  • 12.58 (1.1)
  • 12.58 (1.8)
  • 13.06 (1.5)
6 Da'Rod Crutchfield SO-2 UNCW 16.03m 9.38m 16.29m 9.12m 13.03m 14.07m 42' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03 (1.1)
  Justin Williams JR-3 St. Augustine's NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Dandrell Utley JR-3 Charlotte NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Torrey Hollis FR-1 Citadel NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Triston McClain FR-1 Citadel NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dylan Wood JR-3 UNCW NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Jonathan Stephens SR-4 UNCW NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jack Cowman FR-1 UNCW NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Alex Kraft Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sasha Dajia SR-4 Charlotte 16.71m 54' 10" 10
  • 16.36  
  • 16.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.66  
  • 16.71  
  • FOUL  
2 Evan McCracken SR-4 East Carolina 16.43m 53' 11" 8
  • 15.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Ryan Davis Senior Unattached 16.05m 52' 8"   
  • 15.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.05  
  • 15.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Aliotta Dennis   Unattached 15.90m 52' 2"   
  • 15.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.01  
5 Tyler Hoag JR-3 Charlotte 15.68m 51' 5.5" 6
  • 14.66  
  • 15.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.21  
  • 15.35  
  • 15.68  
6 Ryan Wheaton FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14.36m 47' 1.5" 5
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.07  
7 Kieran Moore SR-4 Coastal Carolina 14.35m 47' 1" 4
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
8 Neil Blanken JR-3 East Carolina 14.34m 47' 0.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.71  
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
9 Asher Prince FR-1 Charlotte 14.20m 46' 7.25" 2
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Steve Kirkwood FR-1 Coastal Carolina 13.36m 43' 10" 1
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
11 Johnathan Toole FR-1 Citadel 12.60m 41' 4.25" -
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
12 Prince Howard-Whitaker JR-3 Citadel 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
13 Zahir Scott FR-1 Coastal Carolina 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.85  
  • 10.10  
  Ja'lon Williams SR-4 Citadel NM NM   
  E'Kwon White FR-1 St. Augustine's NM NM   
  Justin Hollis JR-3 Charlotte DNS NM   
  Brandon Jackson FR-1 St. Augustine's DNS NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Ryan Davis Senior Unattached 17.17m 15.25m 15.09m 16.53m 12.04m 13.16m 16.05m 52' 8"   
4 Aliotta Dennis   Unattached 19.08m 13.83m 19.56m 16.85m 20.03m 18.44m 15.90m 52' 2"   
10 Steve Kirkwood FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14.96m 10.15m 9.62m 12.56m 12.56m 12.69m 13.36m 43' 10" 1
11 Johnathan Toole FR-1 Citadel 9.20m 15.50m 16.13m 9.45m 13.36m 14.24m 12.60m 41' 4.25" -
12 Prince Howard-Whitaker JR-3 Citadel 12.24m 9.99m 10.37m 14.36m 9.87m 12.74m 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
13 Zahir Scott FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.98m 11.31m 11.51m 13.13m 10.50m 10.61m 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
  E'Kwon White FR-1 St. Augustine's NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Brandon Jackson FR-1 St. Augustine's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Justin Hollis JR-3 Charlotte DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sasha Dajia SR-4 Charlotte 15.37m 16.71m 54' 10" 10
2 Evan McCracken SR-4 East Carolina 12.49m 16.43m 53' 11" 8
5 Tyler Hoag JR-3 Charlotte 17.40m 15.68m 51' 5.5" 6
6 Ryan Wheaton FR-1 Coastal Carolina 16.80m 14.36m 47' 1.5" 5
7 Kieran Moore SR-4 Coastal Carolina 16.50m 14.35m 47' 1" 4
8 Neil Blanken JR-3 East Carolina 14.77m 14.34m 47' 0.75" 3
9 Asher Prince FR-1 Charlotte 11.08m 14.20m 46' 7.25" 2
  Ja'lon Williams SR-4 Citadel NM NM NM   

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Terrell Adams JR-3 Charlotte 51.15m 36.32m 42.45m 39.90m 42.45m 52.68m 167' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Neil Blanken JR-3 East Carolina 48.35m 43.52m 35.30m 57.54m 57.54m 54.64m 158' 7" 8
  • 47.57  
  • 48.35  
  • 45.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.14  
  • 46.05  
3 Ryan Davis Senior Unattached 47.05m 37.64m 48.93m 55.05m 40.46m 40.93m 154' 4"   
  • FOUL  
  • 42.46  
  • 47.05  
  • 44.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.87  
4 Sasha Dajia SR-4 Charlotte 46.49m 43.24m 48.81m 39.05m 43.24m 59.97m 152' 6" 6
  • 35.35  
  • 42.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.51  
  • 46.49  
  • 45.87  
5 Asher Prince FR-1 Charlotte 45.03m 34.67m 50.43m 43.68m 34.67m 48.63m 147' 9" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 33.80  
  • 43.65  
  • 45.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Prince Howard-Whitaker JR-3 Citadel 43.87m 51.33m 40.80m 35.97m 40.36m 50.89m 143' 11" 4
  • 42.71  
  • 43.61  
  • 42.13  
  • 43.87  
  • 40.74  
  • FOUL  
7 Austin Gallagher JR-3 Charlotte 43.40m 52.08m 39.06m 44.27m 46.00m 30.81m 142' 5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 43.34  
  • 43.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Evan McCracken SR-4 East Carolina 43.17m 47.06m 38.42m 53.10m 36.69m 35.83m 141' 8" 2
  • 43.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.43  
  • 40.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.48  
9 Tyler Hoag JR-3 Charlotte 42.54m 39.14m 31.05m 38.29m 40.84m 42.97m 139' 7" 1
  • 42.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.84  
  • 42.08  
  • 42.29  
  • 42.54  
10 Ryan Wheaton FR-1 Coastal Carolina 41.96m 52.45m 32.73m 45.32m 50.77m 47.00m 137' 8" -
  • 40.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.14  
  • FOUL  
11 Najair Jackson SO-2 St. Augustine's 38.43m 38.81m 29.21m 45.73m 35.36m 30.36m 126' 1" -
  • 37.91  
  • 37.80  
  • 38.43  
12 Robert Yardley JR-3 Charlotte 37.67m 32.77m 33.90m 44.07m 29.76m 27.50m 123' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.67  
  • 29.96  
13 Justin Hollis JR-3 Charlotte 33.87m 36.58m 32.52m 41.32m 42.34m 39.29m 111' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.60  
  • 33.87  
14 Connor Langdon JR-3 Coastal Carolina 31.16m 28.36m 23.06m 22.12m 21.81m 28.98m 102' 3" -
  • 29.85  
  • 31.12  
  • 31.16  
15 E'Kwon White FR-1 St. Augustine's 27.17m 35.32m 31.52m 27.71m 29.62m 20.92m 89' 2" -
  • 24.82  
  • 27.17  
  • FOUL  
16 Zahir Scott FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.57m 20.97m 21.48m 20.20m 25.57m 31.20m 83' 11" -
  • 22.97  
  • 25.57  
  • 23.29  
  Brandon Jackson FR-1 St. Augustine's NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Ja'lon Williams SR-4 Citadel NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Ryan Davis Senior Unattached 39.99m 38.11m 47.05m 45.17m 43.76m 154' 4"   
8 Evan McCracken SR-4 East Carolina 40.15m 31.51m 43.17m 56.12m 50.08m 141' 8" 2
11 Najair Jackson SO-2 St. Augustine's 48.04m 47.65m 38.43m 34.59m 31.90m 126' 1" -
12 Robert Yardley JR-3 Charlotte 30.51m 30.14m 37.67m 32.02m 32.40m 123' 7" -
13 Justin Hollis JR-3 Charlotte 32.85m 29.13m 33.87m 35.90m 27.43m 111' 1" -
14 Connor Langdon JR-3 Coastal Carolina 26.80m 29.29m 31.16m 33.03m 26.17m 102' 3" -
15 E'Kwon White FR-1 St. Augustine's 26.08m 32.33m 27.17m 35.05m 19.29m 89' 2" -
16 Zahir Scott FR-1 Coastal Carolina 31.20m 19.94m 25.57m 25.06m 26.59m 83' 11" -
  Brandon Jackson FR-1 St. Augustine's NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Terrell Adams JR-3 Charlotte 51.15m 45.01m 167' 10" 10
2 Neil Blanken JR-3 East Carolina 48.35m 36.75m 158' 7" 8
4 Sasha Dajia SR-4 Charlotte 46.49m 45.10m 152' 6" 6
5 Asher Prince FR-1 Charlotte 45.03m 40.98m 147' 9" 5
6 Prince Howard-Whitaker JR-3 Citadel 43.87m 39.48m 143' 11" 4
7 Austin Gallagher JR-3 Charlotte 43.40m 47.74m 142' 5" 3
9 Tyler Hoag JR-3 Charlotte 42.54m 54.88m 139' 7" 1
10 Ryan Wheaton FR-1 Coastal Carolina 41.96m 43.22m 137' 8" -
  Ja'lon Williams SR-4 Citadel NM NM NM   

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ryan Davis Senior Unattached 67.89m 55.95m 62.86m 55.95m 206' 3"   
  • FOUL  
  • 55.96  
  • 62.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Evan McCracken SR-4 East Carolina 44.50m 37.34m 51.15m 38.87m 167' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 49.06  
  • 49.11  
  • 49.23  
  • 51.15  
  • FOUL  
3 Neil Blanken JR-3 East Carolina 57.48m 37.31m 50.42m 36.81m 165' 5" 8
  • 50.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.42  
4 Kieran Moore SR-4 Coastal Carolina 37.46m 34.50m 49.29m 40.42m 161' 8" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.29  
  • 49.29  
5 Prince Howard-Whitaker JR-3 Citadel 36.56m 37.00m 44.58m 42.35m 146' 3" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.43  
  • 44.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Austin Gallagher JR-3 Charlotte 50.22m 52.88m 44.44m 39.55m 145' 10" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 42.34  
  • 44.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ja'lon Williams SR-4 Citadel NM NM NM NM NM   

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dylan Kraft SR-4 East Carolina 69.89m 74.75m 50.44m 76.57m 77.18m 48.01m 60.77m 199' 4" 10
  • 56.04  
  • 59.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.08  
  • 60.77  
  • 55.21  
2 Adam Sadowski SR-4 East Carolina 43.56m 65.91m 68.20m 56.16m 57.88m 73.36m 57.31m 188' 0" 8
  • 53.36  
  • 52.56  
  • 57.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Charlie Hatler SR-4 Citadel 42.42m 49.77m 66.18m 73.53m 56.56m 62.78m 56.56m 185' 7" 6
  • 51.82  
  • 48.66  
  • 55.38  
  • 54.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.56  
4 Evan McDonald JR-3 Citadel 40.34m 61.78m 54.63m 54.63m 58.21m 65.87m 51.06m 167' 6" 5
  • 48.56  
  • 45.88  
  • 48.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.06  
  • 48.81  
5 Justin Hollis JR-3 Charlotte 45.99m 49.02m 35.88m 40.94m 51.05m 59.13m 50.54m 165' 10" 4
  • 44.22  
  • 50.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.38  
6 Evan McCracken SR-4 East Carolina 53.44m 40.08m 41.81m 51.29m 52.58m 35.77m 43.10m 141' 5" 3
  • 37.99  
  • 43.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.10  
  • 42.50  
  • 42.81  
7 Ryan Davis Senior Unattached 47.47m 50.38m 50.80m 49.14m 29.15m 44.14m 41.64m 136' 7"   
  • 41.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.08  
8 Connor Langdon JR-3 Coastal Carolina 39.70m 44.24m 33.49m 39.70m 33.08m 49.62m 41.35m 135' 8" 2
  • 41.35  
  • 36.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.59  
  • 34.54  
  • FOUL  
9 Robert Yardley JR-3 Charlotte 31.92m 42.15m 49.10m 31.92m 49.92m 39.69m 40.92m 134' 3" 1
  • 40.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.37  
10 Wesley Evans SO-2 Citadel 32.20m 43.87m 35.42m 38.64m 44.28m 45.48m 40.25m 132' 1" -
  • 40.25  
  • 35.46  
  • 38.97  
11 Zahir Scott FR-1 Coastal Carolina 40.13m 34.88m 23.77m 23.77m 39.20m 25.62m 30.87m 101' 3" -
  • 30.87  
  • 25.87  
  • FOUL  
  Joe Talbert JR-3 East Carolina NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM