April 5- 6, 2019
|
East Carolina University - Greenville, NC
|
Timing: TimingInc.com

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express 1:44.43 2:12.19 1:32.54 2:14.84 10
2 Alyssa LeClaire JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:59.46 2:17.30 2:32.41 2:14.56 8
3 Annie Hanna SO-2 UNCW 1:37.07 2:18.67 1:46.78 2:03.42 6
4 Nuria Tillo-Prats JR-3 East Carolina 2:40.85 2:19.87 1:44.91 1:49.10 5
5 Florence Fields JR-3 St. Augustine's 2:26.51 2:25.06 2:56.98 1:47.35 4
6 Abby Yourkavitch FR-1 East Carolina 1:49.01 2:25.34 2:12.26 2:15.17 3
7 Shannon Kalawan JR-3 St. Augustine's 2:58.48 2:27.50 2:12.75 2:24.55 2
8 Rebecca Lehman FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:18.93 2:27.79 2:51.44 2:29.27 1
9 Lindsay Yentz FR-1 East Carolina 2:41.24 2:29.29 2:18.84 2:42.73 -
10 Julia Brown SR-4 East Carolina 3:13.90 2:31.48 1:46.04 1:56.64 -
11 Julia Ledgett SO-2 UNCW 2:47.45 2:32.22 2:29.18 2:36.79 -
12 Ammah Abdel-Rahman FR-1 East Carolina 2:26.30 2:32.39 3:18.11 1:54.30 -
13 Mason Kepley SR-4 East Carolina 2:29.49 2:35.71 3:13.08 2:45.06 -
14 Amber Opp SO-2 Citadel 2:45.50 2:39.13 1:54.58 2:39.13 -
15 Cameron Rice FR-1 Coastal Carolina 3:24.84 2:41.29 2:25.17 1:59.36 -
16 Allison Kladler FR-1 Coastal Carolina 3:32.80 2:50.24 2:34.92 3:22.59 -
17 Grace Lennon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 2:57.75 2:52.57 3:08.11 3:11.56 -
  Mya Ray SO-2 Coastal Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Julie Tonon Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kerry O'Connor FR-1 Coastal Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express 1:58.98 2:33.34 2:47.89 1:39.15 2:12.19 2:33.34 10
2 Alyssa LeClaire JR-3 Coastal Carolina 2:47.51 1:48.47 2:26.92 1:44.35 2:17.30 2:13.19 8
3 Annie Hanna SO-2 UNCW 2:13.13 2:00.65 2:06.19 2:56.11 2:18.67 1:44.01 6
4 Nuria Tillo-Prats JR-3 East Carolina 1:39.31 2:05.89 2:12.88 1:40.71 2:19.87 2:29.66 5
5 Florence Fields JR-3 St. Augustine's 2:51.17 2:23.61 2:27.97 1:56.05 2:25.06 1:53.15 4
8 Rebecca Lehman FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:47.01 2:08.58 3:04.74 2:52.92 2:27.79 2:14.49 1
10 Julia Brown SR-4 East Carolina 1:50.58 2:13.31 1:46.04 1:47.55 2:31.48 2:28.45 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Shannon Kalawan JR-3 St. Augustine's 1:43.25 2:27.50 2:30.45 2:40.78 2
11 Julia Ledgett SO-2 UNCW 1:58.74 2:32.22 3:02.67 2:36.79 -
13 Mason Kepley SR-4 East Carolina 2:43.50 2:35.71 2:13.91 3:05.30 -
15 Cameron Rice FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:12.26 2:41.29 3:23.23 3:20.00 -
17 Grace Lennon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 2:23.24 2:52.57 2:14.61 3:44.35 -
  Mya Ray SO-2 Coastal Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Julie Tonon Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Abby Yourkavitch FR-1 East Carolina 2:05.00 2:25.34 3
9 Lindsay Yentz FR-1 East Carolina 1:44.51 2:29.29 -
12 Ammah Abdel-Rahman FR-1 East Carolina 2:47.63 2:32.39 -
14 Amber Opp SO-2 Citadel 2:32.77 2:39.13 -
16 Allison Kladler FR-1 Coastal Carolina 3:32.80 2:50.24 -
  Kerry O'Connor FR-1 Coastal Carolina DNS DNS