January 26, 2019
|
Grinnell-Bear Athletic Center - Grinnell, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicolae Vandor FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:40.31 1:40.31 1:59.41 2:22.10 10
2 Declan O'Reilly SO-2 Grinnell 1:30.44 2:04.66 2:02.21 2:30.32 8
3 Kenneth Bolton FR-1 William Penn 1:36.56 1:59.78 2:02.22 1:58.56 6
4 Sean O'Reilly SR-4 Grinnell 2:21.75 1:50.94 2:03.26 2:26.68 5
5 Zach Willis FR-1 Grinnell 1:58.49 1:32.57 2:03.42 1:30.10 4
6 Matt Stoll JR-3 Cornell College 2:34.82 1:42.80 2:03.85 1:51.47 3
7 Justin Gregor SR-4 Grinnell 2:03.42 1:41.79 2:07.23 2:05.96 2
8 Evan Mills SO-2 Cornell College 1:49.96 1:52.52 2:07.86 1:34.62 1
9 Sherard Anabwani FR-1 Graceland 2:38.72 1:51.36 2:08.00 1:42.40 -
10 Eric Portis SO-2 Southwestern CC 1:46.67 2:42.60 2:10.08 2:45.21 -
11 Evan Ouverson FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:34.27 2:43.42 2:10.73 2:18.58 -
12 Kade Jensen FR-1 Graceland 1:42.00 2:16.00 2:10.77 2:01.62 -
13 Grant Warner FR-1 Graceland 2:03.54 2:33.77 2:11.42 2:20.62 -
14 Treavon Ware JR-3 William Penn 1:34.95 2:08.38 2:13.73 2:47.17 -
15 Hector Salas JR-3 Graceland 1:48.84 1:51.57 2:16.05 1:46.12 -
16 Julian Wilson JR-3 Cornell College 2:48.93 2:04.26 2:19.61 2:36.37 -
17 Percy Burton SO-2 William Penn 2:46.30 1:41.47 2:20.93 2:58.99 -
18 Max Thomason SO-2 Cornell College 2:03.32 2:04.75 2:23.39 3:03.54 -
19 Fernando Cavanzon SO-2 Southwestern CC 2:45.43 2:35.36 2:23.85 1:53.65 -
  Phil Selmer SO-2 Southwestern CC DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kade Jensen FR-1 Graceland 2:30.39 2:48.70 2:10.77 2:01.62 1:53.77 -
15 Hector Salas JR-3 Graceland 1:35.24 1:57.01 2:16.05 2:35.10 2:26.94 -
16 Julian Wilson JR-3 Cornell College 2:30.78 2:11.24 2:19.61 2:36.37 3:01.50 -
18 Max Thomason SO-2 Cornell College 2:21.96 2:43.47 2:23.39 2:00.45 3:02.11 -
19 Fernando Cavanzon SO-2 Southwestern CC 2:58.38 1:40.70 2:23.85 2:54.06 3:04.13 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Matt Stoll JR-3 Cornell College 2:03.85 1:39.08 1:42.80 3
9 Sherard Anabwani FR-1 Graceland 2:08.00 2:18.24 1:53.92 -
10 Eric Portis SO-2 Southwestern CC 2:10.08 2:03.58 2:28.30 -
13 Grant Warner FR-1 Graceland 2:11.42 1:33.31 2:37.71 -
14 Treavon Ware JR-3 William Penn 2:13.73 2:32.46 1:59.02 -
17 Percy Burton SO-2 William Penn 2:20.93 2:39.25 2:22.34 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicolae Vandor FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:34.34 2:32.85 1:27.17 2:17.33 1:30.76 1:59.41 2:08.97 10
2 Declan O'Reilly SO-2 Grinnell 2:07.10 2:10.77 1:49.99 1:32.88 1:35.33 2:02.21 2:10.77 8
3 Kenneth Bolton FR-1 William Penn 1:47.56 1:34.11 1:59.78 2:18.11 1:48.78 2:02.22 2:32.78 6
4 Sean O'Reilly SR-4 Grinnell 2:27.92 2:34.08 2:32.85 2:21.75 2:30.38 2:03.26 2:19.29 5
5 Zach Willis FR-1 Grinnell 2:05.89 1:35.04 2:00.96 2:13.30 1:52.32 2:03.42 2:07.13 4
7 Justin Gregor SR-4 Grinnell 1:48.15 1:35.43 2:14.87 2:18.68 1:49.42 2:07.23 2:28.86 2
8 Evan Mills SO-2 Cornell College 1:43.57 2:43.66 2:41.11 2:44.94 1:34.62 2:07.86 2:20.65 1
11 Evan Ouverson FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:38.05 1:53.74 2:23.81 2:42.11 1:57.66 2:10.73 1:57.66 -
  Phil Selmer SO-2 Southwestern CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -