April 27-28, 2019
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emily Bryson SR-4 Brandeis 4:37.94 10
2 Natalie Rogus SR-4 Washington U. 4:41.13 8
3 Rose Ciriello SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:41.57 6
4 Molly Shepherd SR-4 Washington U. 4:43.17 5
5 Kayla O'Shea SR-4 Emory 4:43.27 4
6 Julia Bryson SR-4 Brandeis 4:44.01 3
7 Abigail Martin SR-4 Washington U. 4:44.23 2
8 Andrea Bolduc SO-2 Brandeis 4:45.57 1
9 Zoe Smith SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:49.09 -
10 Jac Guerra FR-1 Brandeis 4:49.51 -
11 Valerie Collins JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:49.76 -
12 Kathryn Reilly JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:53.66 -
13 Jennifer Hoffmann SR-4 Case Western 4:55.18 -
14 Kaitlyn Van Baalen FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:56.24 -
15 Emma Dyer SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:57.59 -
16 Alice Duan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:58.85 -
17 Isabel Torres-Padin SR-4 Case Western 4:59.50 -
18 Vanessa Pasadyn JR-3 Case Western 5:04.38 -
19 Izzy Zeissner JR-3 Emory 5:12.83 -
20 Maria DeRenzo SR-4 Case Western 5:18.11 -
21 Katlyn Gallagher   NYU 5:21.76 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Zoe Smith SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:49.09 4:17.29 -
11 Valerie Collins JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:49.76 3:25.73 -
14 Kaitlyn Van Baalen FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:56.24 5:05.13 -
16 Alice Duan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:58.85 5:16.79 -
17 Isabel Torres-Padin SR-4 Case Western 4:59.50 4:17.57 -
18 Vanessa Pasadyn JR-3 Case Western 5:04.38 5:04.38 -
19 Izzy Zeissner JR-3 Emory 5:12.83 5:03.45 -
20 Maria DeRenzo SR-4 Case Western 5:18.11 3:58.59 -
21 Katlyn Gallagher   NYU 5:21.76 3:54.89 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Bryson SR-4 Brandeis 3:53.47 4:37.94 5:05.74 4:07.37 10
2 Natalie Rogus SR-4 Washington U. 5:34.55 4:41.13 5:06.44 3:22.42 8
3 Rose Ciriello SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:50.02 4:41.57 3:36.81 4:47.21 6
4 Molly Shepherd SR-4 Washington U. 4:57.33 4:43.17 4:31.85 3:46.54 5
5 Kayla O'Shea SR-4 Emory 3:38.12 4:43.27 4:54.60 5:22.93 4
6 Julia Bryson SR-4 Brandeis 3:35.85 4:44.01 3:58.57 5:09.57 3
7 Abigail Martin SR-4 Washington U. 5:04.13 4:44.23 6:00.98 4:32.86 2
8 Andrea Bolduc SO-2 Brandeis 5:19.84 4:45.57 5:14.13 3:51.32 1
10 Jac Guerra FR-1 Brandeis 5:50.31 4:49.51 4:03.19 5:15.57 -
12 Kathryn Reilly JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:49.06 4:53.66 3:52.00 3:40.25 -
13 Jennifer Hoffmann SR-4 Case Western 5:57.17 4:55.18 5:30.61 5:09.94 -
15 Emma Dyer SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:18.91 4:57.59 5:12.47 3:43.20 -