March 29-30, 2019
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Women 100m Dash Bottom 32

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kayla Silva FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.72 9.04 11.58 9.16 0.3
2 Michelle Rosenblum SO-2 Emory 13.01 10.54 9.50 15.75 0.3
3 Eronda Doss FR-1 Columbus St. 13.02 14.07 10.16 15.24 0.5
4 Venasia Beckford FR-1 Tiffin 13.07 11.24 9.68 9.81 0.4
5 Deja Gadison JR-3 Talladega College 13.11 13.25 14.03 9.84 0.5
6 Kendra Taylor   Unattached 13.13 16.81 11.03 16.94 0.1
7 Brittany Linley FR-1 Truett-McConnell 13.22 11.77 11.37 10.32 0.5
8 Remel Williams SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 13.25 11.53 12.59 9.54 0.1
9 Amy Hunter JR-3 Emory 13.26 16.05 12.73 12.07 0.1
10 Jessica Barbarosh FR-1 Emory 13.32 13.72 11.46 17.32 0.5
11 Margaret Bannon SO-2 Colby 13.33 12.93 13.20 17.20 0.3
12 Keishiana Latner FR-1 Truett-McConnell 13.37 15.38 16.58 9.76 0.3
13 Gracie Schumacher FR-1 Berry 13.41 14.76 17.17 17.03 0.1
14 Tianna Jackson FR-1 Columbus St. 13.51 11.62 16.49 14.73 0.4
15 Demia Mitchell SO-2 Piedmont 13.53 10.15 14.62 15.83 0.3
16 Haven Watson JR-3 U. of the South 13.59 16.31 15.22 14.82 0.5
17 Alexandria Kinney FR-1 Berry 13.67 9.85 13.95 10.53 0.4
18 Jocelyn Meyer FR-1 Colby 13.74 9.62 15.94 16.08 0.1
19 Renee Lange FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.75 14.99 12.10 9.63 0.4
20 Ahna Mikunda FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.80 17.53 11.18 12.01 0.3
21 London Lee FR-1 Clark Atlanta 13.86 9.98 14.83 13.59 0.4
22 Sarah Mallory JR-3 Indiana East 13.87 13.74 17.76 12.07 0.1
23 Molly Montgomery SO-2 U. of the South 14.03 17.26 9.83 14.60 0.5
24 Kamman Brown FR-1 Berry 14.04 11.94 13.48 15.73 0.5
25 Lenice Tyrell SO-2 Oglethorpe 14.05 13.77 11.10 11.24 0.3
26 Emani Gonzalez FR-1 Clark Atlanta 14.07 12.39 9.85 15.06 0.3
27 Ellie Michaud   Thomas College 14.49 14.06 13.91 11.60 0.4
28 Maya Coe SR-4 Emory 14.54 15.27 15.13 18.62 0.4
29 Reagen Leverett FR-1 U. of the South 14.55 18.34 16.74 10.92 0.1
30 Amber Beaulieu   Thomas College 15.02 13.52 12.17 16.98 0.4
31 Sarah Board SR-4 U. of the South 15.62 11.09 20.31 13.12 0.1
32 Vivian Manso SO-2 Oglethorpe 17.24 18.45 17.59 21.90 0.5
Women 100m Dash Bottom 32 Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kendra Taylor   Unattached 13.13
8 Remel Williams SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 13.25
9 Amy Hunter JR-3 Emory 13.26
13 Gracie Schumacher FR-1 Berry 13.41
18 Jocelyn Meyer FR-1 Colby 13.74
22 Sarah Mallory JR-3 Indiana East 13.87
29 Reagen Leverett FR-1 U. of the South 14.55
31 Sarah Board SR-4 U. of the South 15.62
Women 100m Dash Bottom 32 Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Silva FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.47 12.72 14.63 10.69 12.72 12.72
2 Michelle Rosenblum SO-2 Emory 11.32 10.41 12.62 16.01 11.84 13.01
11 Margaret Bannon SO-2 Colby 14.13 10.27 9.34 9.47 15.07 13.33
12 Keishiana Latner FR-1 Truett-McConnell 15.38 14.31 11.90 16.72 9.63 13.37
15 Demia Mitchell SO-2 Piedmont 9.47 17.32 11.64 9.47 16.51 13.53
20 Ahna Mikunda FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.42 9.94 15.05 13.67 10.77 13.80
25 Lenice Tyrell SO-2 Oglethorpe 17.71 18.13 14.90 10.26 18.13 14.05
26 Emani Gonzalez FR-1 Clark Atlanta 18.30 18.30 10.13 18.30 11.12 14.07
Women 100m Dash Bottom 32 Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Eronda Doss FR-1 Columbus St. 9.38 13.28 10.55 9.38 14.85 9.64 13.02
5 Deja Gadison JR-3 Talladega College 12.20 10.36 12.07 14.69 14.82 15.60 13.11
7 Brittany Linley FR-1 Truett-McConnell 16.26 16.53 12.43 13.36 13.89 12.56 13.22
10 Jessica Barbarosh FR-1 Emory 9.73 10.53 9.46 11.99 16.92 15.19 13.32
16 Haven Watson JR-3 U. of the South 14.14 15.90 9.79 15.22 12.24 13.46 13.59
23 Molly Montgomery SO-2 U. of the South 16.28 17.54 10.39 13.75 11.09 15.44 14.03
24 Kamman Brown FR-1 Berry 10.25 17.55 17.83 15.73 12.78 14.18 14.04
32 Vivian Manso SO-2 Oglethorpe 12.42 20.17 21.73 17.07 20.69 13.97 17.24
Women 100m Dash Bottom 32 Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Venasia Beckford FR-1 Tiffin 13.60 13.07 10.07
14 Tianna Jackson FR-1 Columbus St. 9.46 13.51 15.00
17 Alexandria Kinney FR-1 Berry 14.63 13.67 11.21
19 Renee Lange FR-1 Ohio Northern 16.23 13.75 16.64
21 London Lee FR-1 Clark Atlanta 11.65 13.86 16.36
27 Ellie Michaud   Thomas College 11.31 14.49 11.74
28 Maya Coe SR-4 Emory 18.62 14.54 15.56
30 Amber Beaulieu   Thomas College 12.47 15.02 14.12