March 29-30, 2019
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Men 100m Dash Finals

W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Hallmon SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 9.39 10.98 10.98 7.39 10.55 10
2 Elliott Cummings FR-1 Shorter 8.61 12.43 7.65 12.96 10.62 8
3 Roosevelt Trammell FR-1 Columbus St. 13.39 9.63 10.07 12.28 11.06 6
4 Jordan Maxwell FR-1 Indiana East 9.92 7.91 14.49 8.47 11.14 5
5 Holt Keeling SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 10.70 9.70 8.36 9.03 11.14 4
6 James Eliezer   Bryan 10.37 11.93 10.26 13.05 11.15 3
7 Elijah Gauldin SO-2 Tiffin 11.49 8.37 8.14 11.82 11.15 2
8 D'Andre Hall SO-2 Columbus St. 8.16 10.17 8.49 10.62 11.17 1

Men 100m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Kevin Hallmon SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 10.41 11.56 2.3
2 Christopher Naliali   Unattached 10.55 11.40 1.7
3 Xavier Matthews   Unattached 10.64 12.67 2.1
4 Elliott Cummings FR-1 Shorter 10.71 12.32 2.5
5 Holt Keeling SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 10.90 13.08 +0.0
6 D'Andre Hall SO-2 Columbus St. 11.16 9.71 -1.7
7 Elijah Gauldin SO-2 Tiffin 10.90 11.89 1.7
8 Jordan Maxwell FR-1 Indiana East 10.92 13.44 2.1
9 Roosevelt Trammell FR-1 Columbus St. 10.93 7.87 1.7
10 James Eliezer   Bryan 10.95 13.25 1.7
11 Christian Davis SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 10.96 14.03 2.3
12 Keontrae Clayton SO-2 Truett-McConnell 10.96 7.90 2.1
13 Dennis Bailey FR-1 Shorter 10.97 11.08 +0.0
14 Ayrton Nubret SO-2 Mobile 10.97 10.21 2.1
15 Amir Hightower SR-4 Truett-McConnell 11.04 10.60 2.3
16 Nate Dean FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.05 14.37 2.5
17 Cameron Graham SO-2 Piedmont 11.08 8.87 2.5
18 Brandon Leftwich SO-2 Piedmont 11.08 9.98 2.5
19 Kelvin Wilson FR-1 Berry 11.09 13.09 1.7
20 Lennox Williams   Unattached 11.11 13.34 +0.0
21 Mason Lewis JR-3 Emory 11.11 9.34 +0.0
22 Janei Sewell FR-1 Clayton State 11.18 13.76 2.3
23 Mason Miller FR-1 Talladega College 11.19 13.10 +0.0
24 Jamal Stephens FR-1 Indiana East 11.27 12.18 -1.7
25 Eric Wells-Shiver SR-4 Clayton State 11.29 9.83 2.1
26 Danlee Eckstein SR-4 Mobile 11.30 9.38 -1.7
27 Trevion McClary JR-3 Talladega College 11.32 10.53 2.3
28 Joe Parrilla SO-2 Truett-McConnell 11.38 14.34 1.7
29 Zion Kidd SO-2 Emory 11.39 9.91 2.5
30 Anthony Jordan FR-1 Piedmont 11.42 9.94 -1.7
31 Mitchell Morand SO-2 Columbus St. 11.49 13.91 -1.7
32 Mackenson Steinberg SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.51 9.56 -1.7
33 James Vaughn JR-3 Tiffin 11.53 10.84 2.5
34 Austin Schriver FR-1 Berry 11.53 9.11 -1.7
35 Chris Adesanya JR-3 Emory 11.59 11.01 1.7
36 Andrew Peterson   Thomas College 11.61 8.60 +0.0
37 Nish Patel SO-2 Berry 11.63 12.91 2.3
38 Devon Davis   Thomas College 11.65 8.97 2.1
39 Stephen Summerow FR-1 Oglethorpe 11.71 11.01 +0.0
40 Preston Newell JR-3 Tiffin 12.02 14.79 2.1
41 Sean McGill JR-3 Ohio Northern 12.02 13.11 -1.7
  Siphosethu Boya FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) FS FS -
  Matthew Brown FR-1 Shorter FS FS -
Men 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Christopher Naliali   Unattached 8.76 9.60 13.61 10.55 10.55
7 Elijah Gauldin SO-2 Tiffin 11.34 7.74 12.65 10.90 13.85
9 Roosevelt Trammell FR-1 Columbus St. 9.51 9.08 11.70 10.93 8.09
10 James Eliezer   Bryan 9.20 11.50 13.91 10.95 12.60
19 Kelvin Wilson FR-1 Berry 14.20 12.31 12.31 11.09 8.88
28 Joe Parrilla SO-2 Truett-McConnell 8.99 9.68 11.73 11.38 11.84
35 Chris Adesanya JR-3 Emory 13.45 11.48 10.67 11.59 9.39
Men 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Hallmon SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 10.41 8.02 10.73 10.31
11 Christian Davis SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 10.96 11.07 11.07 11.73
15 Amir Hightower SR-4 Truett-McConnell 11.04 12.26 13.14 12.04
22 Janei Sewell FR-1 Clayton State 11.18 11.63 8.84 8.95
27 Trevion McClary JR-3 Talladega College 11.32 11.32 8.72 14.61
37 Nish Patel SO-2 Berry 11.63 14.89 10.24 10.94
  Siphosethu Boya FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) FS FS FS FS
Men 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Xavier Matthews   Unattached 10.22 10.64 7.45 11.18
8 Jordan Maxwell FR-1 Indiana East 10.49 10.92 7.98 9.94
12 Keontrae Clayton SO-2 Truett-McConnell 7.79 10.96 12.17 11.73
14 Ayrton Nubret SO-2 Mobile 11.41 10.97 14.27 11.41
25 Eric Wells-Shiver SR-4 Clayton State 11.29 11.29 12.76 10.84
38 Devon Davis   Thomas College 13.87 11.65 13.63 12.47
40 Preston Newell JR-3 Tiffin 13.83 12.02 15.15 12.38
Men 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Holt Keeling SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 12.43 8.72 13.41 14.17 7.63 10.90 13.63
13 Dennis Bailey FR-1 Shorter 13.94 9.99 10.54 11.30 12.62 10.97 11.74
20 Lennox Williams   Unattached 13.56 8.45 9.34 10.78 8.89 11.11 11.45
21 Mason Lewis JR-3 Emory 7.78 12.78 14.00 8.78 9.34 11.11 13.56
23 Mason Miller FR-1 Talladega College 8.51 8.17 9.18 13.21 10.75 11.19 14.44
36 Andrew Peterson   Thomas College 10.45 11.38 12.43 10.34 14.52 11.61 12.78
39 Stephen Summerow FR-1 Oglethorpe 14.88 9.72 9.84 11.13 14.76 11.71 11.83
Men 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Elliott Cummings FR-1 Shorter 11.36 7.50 10.71 9.96 13.93 8.89
16 Nate Dean FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.06 9.62 11.05 8.95 10.61 8.51
17 Cameron Graham SO-2 Piedmont 13.85 14.30 11.08 7.98 13.08 8.65
18 Brandon Leftwich SO-2 Piedmont 8.65 11.75 11.08 11.75 8.20 14.30
29 Zion Kidd SO-2 Emory 12.65 9.00 11.39 14.13 9.46 8.66
33 James Vaughn JR-3 Tiffin 11.65 11.42 11.53 13.03 10.73 8.54
  Matthew Brown FR-1 Shorter FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 D'Andre Hall SO-2 Columbus St. 11.83 14.29 11.72 11.16 10.16 8.15 11.95
24 Jamal Stephens FR-1 Indiana East 8.01 14.54 12.85 11.27 10.03 12.29 11.95
26 Danlee Eckstein SR-4 Mobile 8.93 10.06 14.47 11.30 14.69 11.42 10.74
30 Anthony Jordan FR-1 Piedmont 13.14 9.14 13.37 11.42 10.62 9.14 11.54
31 Mitchell Morand SO-2 Columbus St. 13.79 9.20 13.33 11.49 8.28 14.71 10.46
32 Mackenson Steinberg SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.16 11.28 13.59 11.51 8.41 8.75 8.18
34 Austin Schriver FR-1 Berry 9.46 14.53 10.27 11.53 9.92 14.76 12.57
41 Sean McGill JR-3 Ohio Northern 11.90 10.46 11.30 12.02 12.99 10.94 13.71