March 29-30, 2019
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marzel Miller   Unattached 48.75 1:01.65 44.93 47.79 46.36 50.18 -
2 Keldrick Edwards SO-2 Mobile 48.57 35.59 40.40 48.09 50.50 34.63 10
3 Chris Florence JR-3 Clayton State 53.16 51.22 1:02.82 48.32 44.46 1:02.82 8
4 Liam Fost SO-2 Emory 36.27 42.56 41.59 48.36 38.69 1:02.87 6
5 Siphosethu Boya FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 35.56 1:02.35 48.23 48.71 38.97 45.79 5
6 Christian Whitehead SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 51.30 1:01.56 48.85 48.85 53.74 43.97 4
7 Justin Lowe JR-3 Indiana East 44.56 1:01.20 58.76 48.96 51.90 56.31 3
8 Bryce McNealy FR-1 Oglethorpe 38.74 46.09 34.82 49.03 43.15 40.21 2
9 Kenrick Williams SO-2 Columbus St. 56.48 54.52 58.44 49.11 48.13 45.19 1
10 Jaylun Wallace FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 49.71 55.12 56.10 49.21 45.28 39.37 -
11 Jordan Wilson FR-1 Berry 38.50 56.77 1:03.18 49.36 48.87 51.34 -
12 Cody Lohrenz SO-2 Wis.-Stout 52.85 43.96 59.27 49.39 45.94 35.56 -
13 Braxton Lindley JR-3 Shorter 38.59 1:01.64 44.60 50.11 52.12 35.08 -
14 Jaeden Douglass FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 55.80 50.27 47.76 50.27 54.30 35.19 -
15 Curtis Stone SR-4 Berry 38.81 46.37 39.82 50.40 39.32 43.85 -
16 Taylor Coleman FR-1 Mobile 1:05.11 51.48 1:00.06 50.47 39.88 51.99 -
17 Marquis Stafford FR-1 Mobile 1:01.44 56.87 50.27 50.77 51.79 49.76 -
18 Xavier Jordan FR-1 Columbus St. 50.28 40.63 50.78 50.78 58.40 45.20 -
19 Isaiah Robinson FR-1 Tiffin 40.64 51.81 40.64 50.79 36.06 58.41 -
20 Churchill Ezeokonkwo FR-1 Clayton State 40.28 35.69 1:02.20 50.98 44.36 36.71 -
21 Matthew White FR-1 Emory 59.66 49.46 45.90 50.99 57.11 45.90 -
22 Teagan Lenox SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 46.95 52.56 1:03.79 51.03 41.85 1:02.26 -
23 Letherio Jones SO-2 U. of the South 1:00.75 48.50 50.03 51.05 38.29 54.12 -
24 Toju Etiwe FR-1 Oglethorpe 38.86 1:01.35 47.03 51.12 36.30 49.08 -
25 Donald Swinson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 58.61 45.76 1:02.21 51.41 56.56 46.27 -
26 Richard Wynn FR-1 Tiffin 36.19 44.46 1:01.00 51.69 57.90 45.49 -
27 Matthew Paterson FR-1 Indiana East 1:05.68 49.13 1:02.57 51.71 41.37 1:03.09 -
28 Michael Gray FR-1 Clayton State 48.14 39.34 39.34 51.76 1:01.60 1:02.12 -
29 Zachary Antonio FR-1 Tiffin 37.84 59.09 59.61 51.83 1:00.13 48.21 -
30 Justin Wilkes FR-1 Piedmont 1:02.77 59.14 1:02.25 51.87 49.80 40.98 -
31 Nish Patel SO-2 Berry 58.80 53.07 53.07 52.03 48.91 36.43 -
32 Brodrick Jackson FR-1 Piedmont 42.24 50.06 1:03.09 52.14 1:04.66 40.67 -
33 Tyler Morez SO-2 Columbus St. 50.07 52.68 47.98 52.15 1:00.50 42.25 -
34 Brad Geiman SO-2 Grinnell 1:04.72 39.15 1:07.85 52.19 40.71 56.89 -
35 Zion Cross FR-1 Tiffin 53.78 55.35 54.82 52.21 48.56 56.91 -
36 Johnathan Johnson SO-2 Talladega College 39.81 1:01.81 44.00 52.38 52.38 59.19 -
37 Brian Pickens SO-2 Columbus St. 57.76 53.52 1:05.18 52.99 37.63 38.69 -
38 John Mbadugha SO-2 Piedmont 39.22 1:02.54 47.17 53.00 1:06.25 57.77 -
39 Erbie Jennings SO-2 U. of the South 1:05.22 53.02 42.95 53.02 1:00.45 47.72 -
40 NeAndra Howard FR-1 Talladega College 47.76 59.43 51.47 53.06 57.84 37.15 -
41 John Hess FR-1 Wis.-Stout 43.72 1:08.24 44.78 53.31 52.78 46.38 -
42 Moustafa Khattab SR-4 Emory 44.29 51.23 1:02.97 53.36 37.89 1:03.50 -
43 Shaynen Schofield   Thomas College 1:00.31 54.98 1:06.18 53.37 1:07.25 40.57 -
44 Joseph Diamond   Unattached 38.05 1:09.66 1:09.12 53.58 41.26 55.19 -
45 Cody Benny SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:01.99 54.98 1:00.91 53.90 1:10.07 1:05.76 -
46 Cameron Noel SO-2 U. of the South 38.34 46.98 39.96 54.00 37.80 48.60 -
47 Brandon Crockett JR-3 Tuskegee 58.39 43.79 52.44 54.06 1:05.96 50.28 -
48 John Hunt JR-3 Tiffin 53.63 1:02.30 47.67 54.17 41.17 50.38 -
49 Joshua Stroud FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:00.35 39.69 39.69 54.37 52.20 1:09.60 -
50 Jonathan Gelie FR-1 Tiffin 42.43 1:06.36 51.13 54.39 1:04.18 43.52 -
51 Dillon Spann JR-3 U. of the South 50.81 38.25 38.79 54.63 49.17 53.54 -
52 Markel Moore FR-1 Tiffin 1:01.81 48.01 58.49 55.18 40.29 48.01 -
53 Jason Berger FR-1 Emory 1:05.84 1:01.93 47.98 55.79 50.77 49.10 -
54 Michael Ross SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:13.48 1:10.09 1:05.57 56.52 39.57 55.96 -
55 Kamal Nadesan SR-4 Grinnell 50.59 1:10.49 1:11.05 56.84 1:08.21 43.77 -
56 Harrison Mosher   Thomas College 52.07 57.33 47.39 58.50 1:04.35 1:09.62 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Marzel Miller   Unattached 47.79 53.05 -
2 Keldrick Edwards SO-2 Mobile 48.09 36.07 10
3 Chris Florence JR-3 Clayton State 48.32 48.32 8
4 Liam Fost SO-2 Emory 48.36 58.52 6
5 Siphosethu Boya FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 48.71 59.43 5
6 Christian Whitehead SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 48.85 56.18 4
8 Bryce McNealy FR-1 Oglethorpe 49.03 47.56 2
14 Jaeden Douglass FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 50.27 54.80 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Justin Lowe JR-3 Indiana East 48.96 3
9 Kenrick Williams SO-2 Columbus St. 49.11 1
10 Jaylun Wallace FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 49.21 -
11 Jordan Wilson FR-1 Berry 49.36 -
12 Cody Lohrenz SO-2 Wis.-Stout 49.39 -
13 Braxton Lindley JR-3 Shorter 50.11 -
37 Brian Pickens SO-2 Columbus St. 52.99 -
54 Michael Ross SO-2 Ohio Northern 56.52 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Taylor Coleman FR-1 Mobile 48.96 54.01 50.47 -
18 Xavier Jordan FR-1 Columbus St. 40.63 43.17 50.78 -
21 Matthew White FR-1 Emory 58.64 46.40 50.99 -
22 Teagan Lenox SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 40.32 56.65 51.03 -
25 Donald Swinson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 40.62 37.02 51.41 -
29 Zachary Antonio FR-1 Tiffin 49.76 48.21 51.83 -
35 Zion Cross FR-1 Tiffin 57.96 1:05.27 52.21 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Isaiah Robinson FR-1 Tiffin 50.79 49.27 1:04.51 1:03.49 50.29 -
20 Churchill Ezeokonkwo FR-1 Clayton State 50.98 36.71 1:05.77 56.08 39.26 -
23 Letherio Jones SO-2 U. of the South 51.05 41.87 41.87 52.59 39.82 -
24 Toju Etiwe FR-1 Oglethorpe 51.12 1:04.93 44.99 1:05.95 52.66 -
27 Matthew Paterson FR-1 Indiana East 51.71 51.20 1:05.16 38.27 45.51 -
30 Justin Wilkes FR-1 Piedmont 51.87 51.87 1:01.73 56.54 1:02.25 -
33 Tyler Morez SO-2 Columbus St. 52.15 48.50 42.77 43.81 36.51 -
38 John Mbadugha SO-2 Piedmont 53.00 55.12 43.99 43.46 44.52 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Curtis Stone SR-4 Berry 50.40 -
17 Marquis Stafford FR-1 Mobile 50.77 -
28 Michael Gray FR-1 Clayton State 51.76 -
32 Brodrick Jackson FR-1 Piedmont 52.14 -
34 Brad Geiman SO-2 Grinnell 52.19 -
42 Moustafa Khattab SR-4 Emory 53.36 -
48 John Hunt JR-3 Tiffin 54.17 -
52 Markel Moore FR-1 Tiffin 55.18 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Richard Wynn FR-1 Tiffin 51.69 -
31 Nish Patel SO-2 Berry 52.03 -
39 Erbie Jennings SO-2 U. of the South 53.02 -
43 Shaynen Schofield   Thomas College 53.37 -
45 Cody Benny SR-4 Ohio Northern 53.90 -
47 Brandon Crockett JR-3 Tuskegee 54.06 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
41 John Hess FR-1 Wis.-Stout 54.91 53.31 -
46 Cameron Noel SO-2 U. of the South 1:09.12 54.00 -
49 Joshua Stroud FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:07.97 54.37 -
53 Jason Berger FR-1 Emory 45.75 55.79 -
55 Kamal Nadesan SR-4 Grinnell 1:08.21 56.84 -
56 Harrison Mosher   Thomas College 47.39 58.50 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
36 Johnathan Johnson SO-2 Talladega College 52.38 1:06.53 -
40 NeAndra Howard FR-1 Talladega College 53.06 57.84 -
44 Joseph Diamond   Unattached 53.58 1:01.09 -
50 Jonathan Gelie FR-1 Tiffin 54.39 45.69 -
51 Dillon Spann JR-3 U. of the South 54.63 57.37 -