March 22-23, 2019
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Women 100m Dash Bottom 32

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Quandriyana Medlock FR-1 Life 12.89 2.0
2 Bria Sands JR-3 Life 12.92 1.2
3 Brittany Linley FR-1 Truett-McConnell 13.01 2.0
4 Stevie Plikerd FR-1 Wittenberg 13.11 0.7
5 Gracie Schumacher FR-1 Berry 13.12 2.0
6 Eronda Doss FR-1 Columbus St. 13.17 0.8
7 Jasmine Carson FR-1 Trine 13.18 0.8
8 Alexandria Kinney FR-1 Berry 13.25 1.2
9 Preslee Rolf SO-2 Wittenberg 13.38 1.2
10 Demia Mitchell SO-2 Piedmont 13.38 2.0
11 Aril Huckleberry FR-1 North Georgia 13.47 0.8
12 Emily Kastenberg SO-2 Emory 13.66 0.8
13 Jocelyn Meyer FR-1 Colby 13.69 0.7
14 Brenna Bastien FR-1 Hope 13.75 0.8
15 Yuriko Fukumura SR-4 Wellesley 13.81 2.0
16 Emani Gonzalez FR-1 Clark Atlanta 13.83 2.0
17 Deidra Cox FR-1 Montreat 13.84 0.7
18 Aiyana Smith SO-2 Wellesley 13.90 1.2
19 London Lee FR-1 Clark Atlanta 13.94 0.7
20 Maya Coe SR-4 Emory 13.97 0.8
21 Kiana Smith SR-4 Augusta University 13.97 0.8
22 Leslie Hudgins FR-1 Albany State 13.98 0.7
23 Amber Heidenreich SO-2 Wis.-Superior 14.12 0.8
24 Jessenia Lewis FR-1 Life 14.12 0.7
25 Emma Street SO-2 Wis.-Superior 14.19 2.0
26 Rachel Berets SO-2 Wellesley 14.23 1.2
27 Rebekah Bryant JR-3 Chattanooga 14.31 1.2
28 Samirah Beyah SR-4 Reinhardt 14.37 0.7
  Kendra Taylor   Unattached FS -
Women 100m Dash Bottom 32 Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Quandriyana Medlock FR-1 Life 11.09 12.89
3 Brittany Linley FR-1 Truett-McConnell 14.58 13.01
5 Gracie Schumacher FR-1 Berry 15.35 13.12
10 Demia Mitchell SO-2 Piedmont 13.65 13.38
15 Yuriko Fukumura SR-4 Wellesley 12.85 13.81
16 Emani Gonzalez FR-1 Clark Atlanta 9.69 13.83
25 Emma Street SO-2 Wis.-Superior 14.19 14.19
Women 100m Dash Bottom 32 Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Bria Sands JR-3 Life 13.70 12.79 16.67 12.92 9.69
8 Alexandria Kinney FR-1 Berry 10.47 14.98 14.31 13.25 10.21
9 Preslee Rolf SO-2 Wittenberg 14.45 14.99 10.71 13.38 14.45
18 Aiyana Smith SO-2 Wellesley 11.40 10.43 15.57 13.90 13.21
26 Rachel Berets SO-2 Wellesley 12.81 15.09 18.22 14.23 11.25
27 Rebekah Bryant JR-3 Chattanooga 17.89 11.60 10.02 14.31 15.17
  Kendra Taylor   Unattached FS FS FS FS FS
Women 100m Dash Bottom 32 Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Stevie Plikerd FR-1 Wittenberg 12.72 13.11
13 Jocelyn Meyer FR-1 Colby 16.02 13.69
17 Deidra Cox FR-1 Montreat 16.89 13.84
19 London Lee FR-1 Clark Atlanta 12.41 13.94
22 Leslie Hudgins FR-1 Albany State 13.29 13.98
24 Jessenia Lewis FR-1 Life 12.71 14.12
28 Samirah Beyah SR-4 Reinhardt 16.39 14.37
Women 100m Dash Bottom 32 Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Eronda Doss FR-1 Columbus St. 16.07 13.17
7 Jasmine Carson FR-1 Trine 14.90 13.18
11 Aril Huckleberry FR-1 North Georgia 14.42 13.47
12 Emily Kastenberg SO-2 Emory 13.80 13.66
14 Brenna Bastien FR-1 Hope 11.97 13.75
20 Maya Coe SR-4 Emory 17.61 13.97
21 Kiana Smith SR-4 Augusta University 12.72 13.97
23 Amber Heidenreich SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11.58 14.12