January 25-26, 2019
|
Marshall-Chris Cline Athletic Complex - Huntington, WV
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Kostarellis FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 11:22.80 9:53.74 12:51.87 9:59.68 8:30.62 9:06.24 10
2 Maya Hannagan FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 9:45.78 10:03.89 12:28.83 8:39.35 8:33.31 9:45.78 8
3 Jennie Prial SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 10:15.67 10:09.57 12:54.16 11:28.82 10:03.48 12:35.87 6
4 Bridget Abbatiello JR-3 Charlotte 10:08.27 10:14.41 12:05.01 12:54.16 12:48.02 7:16.24 5
5 Halle Hausman SO-2 Belmont 11:50.50 10:17.82 11:31.96 7:24.83 12:21.39 8:01.90 4
6 Alondra Hoyos SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 11:05.78 10:22.22 7:34.22 7:28.00 12:26.67 13:04.00 3
7 Hannah Tobler SR-4 Northern Kentucky 11:41.53 10:26.36 8:52.41 12:12.85 12:25.37 9:55.05 2
8 Saskia Pingpank FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 12:50.61 10:26.51 10:32.78 11:29.17 11:29.17 10:32.78 1
9 Emmaculate Kipaglat SR-4 Austin Peay 7:44.13 10:27.20 8:59.40 9:11.94 10:46.02 12:57.73 -
10 Elyse Black JR-3 Northern Kentucky 13:01.44 10:30.19 7:46.34 11:58.42 9:08.27 9:01.97 -
11 Rachel Bartoleomeo SR-4 Charlotte 10:46.63 10:33.95 12:09.05 11:43.69 12:59.76 10:27.61 -
12 Madelyn Bartolone FR-1 Ohio 9:15.25 10:38.21 12:20.33 12:13.95 13:43.29 13:36.91 -
13 Elena Coleman SO-2 Saint Louis 9:05.26 10:49.11 9:37.71 12:45.95 9:18.24 9:37.71 -
14 Sara Martin FR-1 Austin Peay 10:53.21 10:53.21 12:37.73 8:49.10 10:14.02 11:52.00 -
15 Maddie Frey FR-1 Northern Kentucky 7:37.88 10:54.11 8:23.67 13:31.10 9:55.24 10:54.11 -
16 Sydnee Mangette FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12:59.11 10:54.71 14:04.58 8:30.68 10:08.88 7:44.85 -
17 Adrianna Cook JR-3 Marshall 11:09.99 10:56.85 12:35.38 10:24.01 12:28.81 10:10.87 -
18 Caroline Kiplagat SR-4 Austin Peay 14:14.72 11:02.57 10:02.94 14:14.72 12:41.96 13:41.59 -
19 Amy Kieliszewski SR-4 Saint Louis 14:12.06 11:05.67 12:32.21 9:05.85 14:12.06 11:18.99 -
20 Kimmy Wolfe SR-4 Northern Kentucky 9:44.42 11:11.74 13:12.66 8:17.09 13:05.94 14:33.27 -
21 Olivia Chapman SO-2 Morehead State 11:19.38 11:12.65 8:17.76 12:13.19 12:33.37 11:12.65 -
22 Natalie Lienhart JR-3 Northern Kentucky 9:32.99 11:14.10 7:58.62 10:40.40 9:26.25 10:47.14 -
23 Mya Faris SR-4 Morehead State 10:19.23 11:28.03 9:03.55 12:29.96 11:48.67 9:03.55 -
24 Catherine Finke SR-4 Northern Kentucky 13:21.37 11:36.84 13:14.40 9:59.29 13:49.24 8:14.76 -
25 Elizabeth Shannon FR-1 Morehead State 17:08.06 13:10.81 9:53.11 11:59.64 14:06.17 11:59.64 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Kostarellis FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 7:37.18 11:52.49 8:24.68 9:12.18 9:53.74 10:47.18 10
2 Maya Hannagan FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 7:57.08 12:04.67 11:52.59 13:05.06 10:03.89 10:34.09 8
3 Jennie Prial SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 7:49.37 9:57.38 11:34.91 12:54.16 10:09.57 7:06.70 6
4 Bridget Abbatiello JR-3 Charlotte 8:05.39 8:48.40 9:43.69 8:29.96 10:14.41 11:22.00 5
5 Halle Hausman SO-2 Belmont 7:37.19 12:52.28 11:31.96 8:57.51 10:17.82 9:09.86 4
6 Alondra Hoyos SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 13:16.45 10:28.45 9:32.45 10:40.89 10:22.22 12:32.89 3
7 Hannah Tobler SR-4 Northern Kentucky 10:26.36 8:33.62 9:55.05 7:30.98 10:26.36 11:16.47 2
8 Saskia Pingpank FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 11:35.43 8:58.80 7:24.83 7:37.36 10:26.51 13:15.67 1
9 Emmaculate Kipaglat SR-4 Austin Peay 10:27.20 9:18.21 11:23.65 9:30.76 10:27.20 11:48.74 -
10 Elyse Black JR-3 Northern Kentucky 8:43.06 13:39.25 9:01.97 13:32.95 10:30.19 10:11.29 -
11 Rachel Bartoleomeo SR-4 Charlotte 9:49.58 11:56.37 11:56.37 12:28.07 10:33.95 10:08.60 -
12 Madelyn Bartolone FR-1 Ohio 12:39.47 7:52.28 10:12.69 12:45.86 10:38.21 9:53.54 -
19 Amy Kieliszewski SR-4 Saint Louis 12:12.24 12:18.90 8:52.54 12:25.55 11:05.67 9:39.14 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Elena Coleman SO-2 Saint Louis 9:44.20 13:11.92 11:02.10 11:21.57 13:31.39 10:55.61 10:49.11 -
14 Sara Martin FR-1 Austin Peay 8:09.91 13:03.86 13:23.45 11:19.34 8:09.91 10:27.09 10:53.21 -
15 Maddie Frey FR-1 Northern Kentucky 7:50.96 13:37.64 10:41.03 7:50.96 7:44.42 9:22.54 10:54.11 -
16 Sydnee Mangette FR-1 Northern Kentucky 10:21.98 13:12.20 9:42.70 8:37.22 11:07.81 11:27.45 10:54.71 -
17 Adrianna Cook JR-3 Marshall 10:10.87 10:50.29 12:02.54 9:05.19 9:44.60 13:27.93 10:56.85 -
18 Caroline Kiplagat SR-4 Austin Peay 9:29.81 8:30.18 13:21.71 8:10.31 10:55.95 13:01.84 11:02.57 -
20 Kimmy Wolfe SR-4 Northern Kentucky 13:19.37 8:57.40 9:17.55 10:24.72 8:43.96 8:57.40 11:11.74 -
21 Olivia Chapman SO-2 Morehead State 11:05.93 11:39.56 9:45.21 12:06.47 9:38.48 11:59.74 11:12.65 -
22 Natalie Lienhart JR-3 Northern Kentucky 11:34.33 9:12.77 10:06.69 12:28.26 11:41.07 11:20.85 11:14.10 -
23 Mya Faris SR-4 Morehead State 14:26.92 9:10.43 8:01.62 10:53.63 13:45.64 13:04.36 11:28.03 -
24 Catherine Finke SR-4 Northern Kentucky 14:17.12 10:55.03 10:13.22 14:31.05 13:49.24 11:15.94 11:36.84 -
25 Elizabeth Shannon FR-1 Morehead State 12:31.27 9:13.57 14:06.17 15:01.53 15:41.07 10:56.38 13:10.81 -