January 25-26, 2019
|
Marshall-Chris Cline Athletic Complex - Huntington, WV
|
300m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Anderson SR-4 Saint Louis 4:49.24 5:01.29 4:43.22 10
2 Harper Henson JR-3 Winthrop 5:29.97 5:02.72 3:44.02 8
3 Emily Deering SR-4 Ohio 5:34.51 5:04.10 4:33.69 6
4 Hannah Pierson JR-3 Saint Louis 5:10.47 5:04.38 5:43.95 5
5 Alondra Hoyos SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:41.85 5:06.35 4:51.04 4
6 Jennah Flairty SR-4 Northern Kentucky 5:38.64 5:07.85 6:37.13 3
7 Meggan Grams SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 3:48.12 5:08.27 4:52.86 2
8 Josie Woosley SR-4 Ohio 5:33.05 5:08.38 3:42.04 1
9 Courtney Klatt FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 3:42.64 5:09.22 3:36.46 -
10 Lou Trois FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:19.45 5:10.14 4:01.91 -
11 Ruth Wiggins SO-2 Belmont 4:57.77 5:10.17 5:07.07 -
12 Payton Grigsby FR-1 Ohio 4:22.08 5:11.99 4:09.60 -
13 Hailey Bowes SO-2 Ohio 4:28.98 5:12.76 5:53.42 -
14 Stephanie Pierce FR-1 Ohio 5:14.47 5:14.47 4:58.75 -
15 Alyssa Atkinson SR-4 Ohio 3:46.44 5:14.50 5:05.07 -
16 Megan Kress JR-3 Saint Louis 5:33.52 5:14.64 3:49.69 -
17 Elyse Black JR-3 Northern Kentucky 5:18.86 5:15.70 3:56.78 -
18 Margaret O'Brien FR-1 Saint Louis 5:44.28 5:15.85 4:47.43 -
19 Hannah Tobler SR-4 Northern Kentucky 6:33.07 5:16.99 6:33.07 -
20 Emmaculate Kipaglat SR-4 Austin Peay 4:03.20 5:19.99 5:48.79 -
21 Sydney Young JR-3 Morehead State 4:42.38 5:20.88 4:39.17 -
22 Sydney Kapral FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 6:09.05 5:20.91 5:20.91 -
23 Madelyn Garrison FR-1 Marshall 6:34.74 5:23.55 4:22.08 -
24 Tiffany Hill JR-3 Ohio 4:18.87 5:23.58 5:07.40 -
25 Tate Dawson SO-2 Ohio 7:00.66 5:23.58 6:02.41 -
26 Emily Sorrell JR-3 Jacksonville St. 4:03.19 5:24.25 6:12.89 -
27 Jocelyn Knauss FR-1 Ohio 6:42.36 5:24.48 6:09.91 -
28 Taylor Cuneo FR-1 Belmont 4:16.86 5:25.14 4:10.36 -
29 Madison Pelfrey SO-2 Morehead State 4:39.90 5:25.46 4:20.37 -
30 Larin Harr FR-1 Austin Peay 4:19.33 5:28.26 5:11.85 -
31 Jazmin Ortega SO-2 Jacksonville St. 6:14.25 5:28.29 4:48.90 -
32 Sydnee Mangette FR-1 Northern Kentucky 6:21.11 5:28.54 6:01.40 -
33 Emily Cass JR-3 Ohio 6:42.52 5:29.93 5:33.23 -
34 Meredith Elstun FR-1 Ohio 5:27.33 5:30.63 6:20.23 -
35 Maggie Kiper SO-2 Morehead State 6:30.16 5:30.64 4:57.58 -
36 Kat Willette FR-1 Ohio 4:28.58 5:31.57 6:08.05 -
37 Kimmy Wolfe SR-4 Northern Kentucky 5:17.84 5:34.56 6:58.20 -
38 Molly Howard FR-1 Austin Peay 5:55.66 5:35.52 4:35.13 -
39 Abbigail Dorn JR-3 Morehead State 5:00.41 5:37.54 5:37.54 -
40 Myah McAlister FR-1 Marshall 6:33.03 5:54.08 6:04.71 -
41 Kiera Daley JR-3 Saint Louis 7:38.74 5:55.61 5:52.06 -
42 Stephanie Rogner JR-3 Marshall 8:52.91 6:49.93 6:33.54 -
  Natalya Hall Dekleva SO-2 Eastern Kentucky DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Anderson SR-4 Saint Louis 3:45.97 4:52.26 5:34.44 5:01.29 4:07.06 10
2 Harper Henson JR-3 Winthrop 5:23.91 3:59.15 3:47.04 5:02.72 5:29.97 8
3 Emily Deering SR-4 Ohio 6:23.17 4:15.45 4:42.82 5:04.10 4:54.98 6
4 Hannah Pierson JR-3 Saint Louis 3:48.29 4:52.21 4:06.55 5:04.38 4:36.99 5
5 Alondra Hoyos SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 3:43.64 4:23.47 5:58.43 5:06.35 4:35.72 4
6 Jennah Flairty SR-4 Northern Kentucky 4:33.99 5:35.56 5:23.25 5:07.85 6:37.13 3
7 Meggan Grams SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 3:54.29 5:08.27 4:25.12 5:08.27 4:06.62 2
8 Josie Woosley SR-4 Ohio 6:03.89 3:57.46 5:39.22 5:08.38 5:20.72 1
9 Courtney Klatt FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:46.33 4:50.67 4:50.67 5:09.22 5:49.42 -
11 Ruth Wiggins SO-2 Belmont 5:10.17 4:42.26 5:56.70 5:10.17 5:16.38 -
16 Megan Kress JR-3 Saint Louis 5:17.79 4:58.91 4:27.45 5:14.64 6:23.86 -
19 Hannah Tobler SR-4 Northern Kentucky 6:10.88 4:23.11 4:00.92 5:16.99 6:45.75 -
26 Emily Sorrell JR-3 Jacksonville St. 6:42.07 6:42.07 5:50.19 5:24.25 4:03.19 -
28 Taylor Cuneo FR-1 Belmont 4:33.12 4:36.37 4:33.12 5:25.14 4:49.38 -
  Natalya Hall Dekleva SO-2 Eastern Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Lou Trois FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:10.14 3:49.51 4:08.12 6:12.17 -
12 Payton Grigsby FR-1 Ohio 5:11.99 3:54.00 5:49.43 3:47.76 -
13 Hailey Bowes SO-2 Ohio 5:12.76 6:15.32 5:03.38 6:43.46 -
14 Stephanie Pierce FR-1 Ohio 5:14.47 5:58.50 5:08.18 5:20.76 -
15 Alyssa Atkinson SR-4 Ohio 5:14.50 4:14.75 6:39.42 4:08.46 -
17 Elyse Black JR-3 Northern Kentucky 5:15.70 4:47.29 6:28.32 4:59.92 -
18 Margaret O'Brien FR-1 Saint Louis 5:15.85 6:09.55 5:28.49 6:19.02 -
20 Emmaculate Kipaglat SR-4 Austin Peay 5:19.99 5:42.39 5:32.79 3:47.20 -
21 Sydney Young JR-3 Morehead State 5:20.88 6:34.69 4:39.17 5:08.05 -
22 Sydney Kapral FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:20.91 6:57.19 6:34.72 6:25.10 -
23 Madelyn Garrison FR-1 Marshall 5:23.55 5:23.55 6:57.38 4:47.96 -
24 Tiffany Hill JR-3 Ohio 5:23.58 5:07.40 5:49.47 5:17.11 -
37 Kimmy Wolfe SR-4 Northern Kentucky 5:34.56 4:37.69 6:24.75 6:08.02 -
39 Abbigail Dorn JR-3 Morehead State 5:37.54 5:34.17 3:59.66 6:24.80 -
41 Kiera Daley JR-3 Saint Louis 5:55.61 6:59.62 4:33.82 7:28.07 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Tate Dawson SO-2 Ohio 5:07.40 5:23.58 -
27 Jocelyn Knauss FR-1 Ohio 5:30.97 5:24.48 -
29 Madison Pelfrey SO-2 Morehead State 3:54.34 5:25.46 -
30 Larin Harr FR-1 Austin Peay 5:18.42 5:28.26 -
31 Jazmin Ortega SO-2 Jacksonville St. 5:47.99 5:28.29 -
32 Sydnee Mangette FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:39.26 5:28.54 -
33 Emily Cass JR-3 Ohio 4:10.75 5:29.93 -
34 Meredith Elstun FR-1 Ohio 4:31.12 5:30.63 -
35 Maggie Kiper SO-2 Morehead State 4:57.58 5:30.64 -
36 Kat Willette FR-1 Ohio 5:21.63 5:31.57 -
38 Molly Howard FR-1 Austin Peay 6:49.34 5:35.52 -
40 Myah McAlister FR-1 Marshall 5:39.92 5:54.08 -
42 Stephanie Rogner JR-3 Marshall 7:43.22 6:49.93 -