December 8, 2018
|
Turnstone Center - Fort Wayne, IN
|
230m (Flat)
|
Timing: www.crossroadstiming.com

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Semira Killebrew Senior Unattached 8.39 7.42
2 Doneasha Brewer SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.92 7.68
3 Sha'londa Terry SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.39 7.70
4 Laila Strickland SO-2 Indiana Tech 10.00 7.81
5 Sarah Dunmore JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.55 7.94
6 Jessica Tucker FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.34 7.98

Women's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Kaniyah Rush FR-1 Indiana East 6.66 10.48 8.12 8.85 9.75
  Laila Strickland SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.78 7.09 7.70 9.55 6.16
  Jacqueline Scott FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.11 6.31 7.78 8.41 7.01
  Sha'londa Terry SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.49 5.56 7.72 5.95 9.50
  Doneasha Brewer SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.53 7.76 7.68 5.99 6.53
  Sarah Dunmore JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.59 7.98 7.74 8.29 9.83
  Jessica Tucker FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.68 9.54 7.75 6.13 8.22
  Nordia Campbell FR-1 Grace 7.45 6.09 8.01 6.65 10.10
  Marjia Allen Freshman Unattached 6.21 6.77 8.06 9.11 7.66
  Semira Killebrew Senior Unattached 7.43 8.99 7.43 8.03 9.14
  Markeita Denson-Beckum Sophomore Unattached 7.35 6.08 7.99 7.20 8.15
  Destinee Mccgrady FR-1 Indiana Tech FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Kaniyah Rush FR-1 Indiana East 8.12 10.32 7.64 8.12
  Jacqueline Scott FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.69 5.99 6.15 7.78
  Sarah Dunmore JR-3 Indiana Tech 9.76 6.51 7.43 7.74
  Semira Killebrew Senior Unattached 8.18 6.17 9.22 7.43
  Markeita Denson-Beckum Sophomore Unattached 5.76 5.84 9.19 7.99
  Destinee Mccgrady FR-1 Indiana Tech FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Laila Strickland SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.93 7.70 8.70 9.09 9.63
  Sha'londa Terry SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.96 7.72 8.50 5.56 8.34
  Doneasha Brewer SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.07 7.68 8.91 5.99 9.07
  Jessica Tucker FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.37 7.75 7.60 6.67 7.13
  Nordia Campbell FR-1 Grace 6.33 8.01 7.77 7.61 8.73
  Marjia Allen Freshman Unattached 6.21 8.06 6.53 9.68 5.65

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Semira Killebrew Senior Unattached 5.72 7.52
2 Doneasha Brewer SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.73 7.73
3 Sha'londa Terry SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.63 7.82
4 Jacqueline Scott FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.06 7.84
4 Sarah Dunmore JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.77 7.84
6 Laila Strickland SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.33 7.84
7 Jessica Tucker FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.75 7.84
8 Destinee Mccgrady FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.07 7.99
9 Markeita Denson-Beckum Sophomore Unattached 7.78 8.02
10 Marjia Allen Freshman Unattached 6.12 8.05
11 Nordia Campbell FR-1 Grace 7.68 8.08
12 Kaniyah Rush FR-1 Indiana East 9.00 8.10
13 Samantha Carter Sophomore Unattached 10.49 8.13
14 Taylor Roassa SO-2 Goshen 10.62 8.23
15 Jensyn Garrow SR-4 Trine 7.20 8.27
16 Cordaijah McBride FR-1 Indiana East 8.41 8.32
17 Kayla Kunkel FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.92 8.33
18 Te'Shiya McCarter FR-1 Trine 8.84 8.34
19 Angelica Bailey Senior Unattached 8.77 8.35
20 Emily Roth SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6.28 8.37
21 Olaide Olapade Senior Unattached 6.38 8.39
22 Kaylyn Forrest JR-3 Trine 8.93 8.42
23 Jala Smith FR-1 Madonna 7.39 8.49
24 Kierstyn Worthem SO-2 Grace 10.28 8.56
25 Riley Miller JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.46 8.57
26 Sarah Mallory JR-3 Indiana East 9.86 8.57
27 Aleiyah Williams SO-2 Madonna 8.84 8.58
28 Makayla Collier SO-2 Goshen 6.12 8.61
29 Morgan Eveslage FR-1 Madonna 6.46 8.61
30 Olivia Lugibihl FR-1 Grace 9.63 8.67
31 Jessica Tuttle FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.51 8.68
32 Kendall Menzie FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.83 8.70
33 Morgan Spade FR-1 Trine 7.92 8.80
34 Bekah Spencer JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.27 8.82
35 Paige McGonigal FR-1 Trine 11.13 8.90
36 Jennifer Blake SO-2 Madonna 9.48 9.38
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Semira Killebrew Senior Unattached 7.52 5.42 6.25
8 Destinee Mccgrady FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.99 6.24 6.16
13 Samantha Carter Sophomore Unattached 8.13 6.43 7.24
14 Taylor Roassa SO-2 Goshen 8.23 10.13 6.59
23 Jala Smith FR-1 Madonna 8.49 8.83 10.36
24 Kierstyn Worthem SO-2 Grace 8.56 7.88 9.93
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Sarah Dunmore JR-3 Indiana Tech 9.73 9.96 7.84
9 Markeita Denson-Beckum Sophomore Unattached 8.67 7.14 8.02
17 Kayla Kunkel FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.67 9.08 8.33
18 Te'Shiya McCarter FR-1 Trine 6.09 6.43 8.34
26 Sarah Mallory JR-3 Indiana East 9.26 8.66 8.57
29 Morgan Eveslage FR-1 Madonna 6.29 8.96 8.61
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Laila Strickland SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.24 6.12 7.84 9.41 9.02 8.31
12 Kaniyah Rush FR-1 Indiana East 8.59 9.16 8.10 6.16 5.67 7.70
19 Angelica Bailey Senior Unattached 7.44 7.44 8.35 5.93 9.02 9.19
20 Emily Roth SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.55 9.04 8.37 10.30 10.38 9.71
30 Olivia Lugibihl FR-1 Grace 10.32 6.07 8.67 11.19 6.07 9.54
31 Jessica Tuttle FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.90 8.08 8.68 10.94 7.64 7.30
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Doneasha Brewer SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.98 8.74 7.73 8.43
10 Marjia Allen Freshman Unattached 7.01 5.96 8.05 9.10
22 Kaylyn Forrest JR-3 Trine 9.10 6.23 8.42 9.60
27 Aleiyah Williams SO-2 Madonna 6.61 9.10 8.58 8.84
28 Makayla Collier SO-2 Goshen 6.03 6.20 8.61 6.81
35 Paige McGonigal FR-1 Trine 11.31 6.23 8.90 10.33
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Sha'londa Terry SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.82 7.28 5.48
11 Nordia Campbell FR-1 Grace 8.08 7.68 7.28
16 Cordaijah McBride FR-1 Indiana East 8.32 6.16 9.99
21 Olaide Olapade Senior Unattached 8.39 7.56 6.04
32 Kendall Menzie FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.70 8.88 8.10
33 Morgan Spade FR-1 Trine 8.80 6.25 10.92
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jacqueline Scott FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.84
7 Jessica Tucker FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.84
15 Jensyn Garrow SR-4 Trine 8.27
25 Riley Miller JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.57
34 Bekah Spencer JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.82
36 Jennifer Blake SO-2 Madonna 9.38