May 3, 2019
|
Christopher Newport - Newport News, VA

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Trejon Edmonds JR-3 Christopher Newport 9:07.85 10:00.87 7:15.92 9:49.08 10
2 Daniel Forry SO-2 York (Pa.) 7:26.67 12:36.37 10:55.12 9:55.56 8
3 Drew Alansky SO-2 York (Pa.) 12:00.05 7:00.03 11:06.05 10:00.04 6
4 Ethan Gray FR-1 Salisbury 7:12.71 9:12.91 8:18.82 10:00.98 5
5 Nicholas Tolarchyk FR-1 Christopher Newport 11:01.79 12:08.57 9:36.79 10:07.14 4
6 Brandon Baumgartner FR-1 Mary Washington 12:21.67 7:11.63 11:45.19 10:07.92 3
7 Benjamin Russell FR-1 York (Pa.) 12:42.24 7:41.04 9:50.13 10:14.71 2
8 Timmy Buzynski FR-1 York (Pa.) 8:13.86 7:18.30 7:30.65 10:17.32 1
9 Timothy Wolodkin JR-3 Frostburg State 10:54.78 11:19.73 9:33.72 10:23.60 -
10 Austin Jones JR-3 Mary Washington 10:07.35 7:54.49 9:48.37 10:32.65 -
11 Calhoun Stirling SR-4 Mary Washington 7:31.36 9:25.79 13:46.43 10:35.71 -
12 Nicholas Broemmel JR-3 Christopher Newport 10:12.44 12:39.16 11:22.61 10:37.95 -
13 Andrew Robey JR-3 Salisbury 12:30.91 13:23.14 9:08.49 10:52.96 -
14 Joshua Speier SR-4 Christopher Newport 8:07.26 10:00.74 12:54.28 11:07.48 -
15 Zachary Talbert SR-4 Frostburg State 8:25.29 12:30.71 15:31.16 12:01.83 -
16 Phillip Hogan SR-4 Frostburg State 13:10.16 16:37.29 10:06.04 12:47.14 -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Andrew Robey JR-3 Salisbury 10:52.96 7:56.66 13:29.67 9:28.08 13:42.73 12:11.32 -
14 Joshua Speier SR-4 Christopher Newport 11:07.48 14:21.05 13:07.63 13:47.68 11:14.16 10:54.13 -
15 Zachary Talbert SR-4 Frostburg State 12:01.83 12:52.36 9:37.47 9:01.38 12:09.05 11:11.31 -
16 Phillip Hogan SR-4 Frostburg State 12:47.14 9:43.03 10:29.06 11:22.76 13:33.17 13:17.83 -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Trejon Edmonds JR-3 Christopher Newport 11:11.56 9:49.08 11:58.68 9:13.74 8:38.39 12:16.35 8:44.29 10
2 Daniel Forry SO-2 York (Pa.) 9:31.74 9:55.56 11:42.76 12:30.41 7:56.45 12:06.59 11:07.03 8
3 Drew Alansky SO-2 York (Pa.) 9:30.04 10:00.04 8:48.04 11:06.05 10:06.04 12:54.06 9:36.04 6
4 Ethan Gray FR-1 Salisbury 7:42.76 10:00.98 11:07.09 7:42.76 9:36.94 12:43.25 8:06.80 5
5 Nicholas Tolarchyk FR-1 Christopher Newport 7:59.64 10:07.14 8:05.72 9:36.79 7:17.14 10:55.72 12:14.64 4
6 Brandon Baumgartner FR-1 Mary Washington 12:27.75 10:07.92 8:18.50 8:12.42 7:17.71 8:36.74 8:12.42 3
7 Benjamin Russell FR-1 York (Pa.) 8:17.92 10:14.71 9:00.95 13:06.83 9:25.54 12:42.24 8:48.65 2
8 Timmy Buzynski FR-1 York (Pa.) 10:48.19 10:17.32 10:54.36 8:01.51 12:08.44 9:46.46 7:36.82 1
9 Timothy Wolodkin JR-3 Frostburg State 9:15.01 10:23.60 13:30.68 13:18.21 8:12.65 10:42.31 13:30.68 -
10 Austin Jones JR-3 Mary Washington 8:51.43 10:32.65 8:38.78 11:48.57 9:35.72 7:22.86 12:32.86 -
11 Calhoun Stirling SR-4 Mary Washington 8:41.29 10:35.71 11:13.86 13:40.07 10:48.43 12:23.78 9:19.43 -
12 Nicholas Broemmel JR-3 Christopher Newport 11:16.23 10:37.95 12:00.89 11:22.61 12:00.89 12:32.79 8:17.61 -