January 11, 2019
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hunter Woodhall   Arkansas 1:19.13 1:29.31 1:08.94 1:18.34 1:01.11
2 Ashton Hicks   Oklahoma State 1:34.39 1:20.12 1:39.95 1:19.32 1:34.39
3 LaKyron Mays   Oklahoma State 1:32.43 1:22.87 1:10.12 1:19.68 1:06.94
4 Kevin Wilkinson   Unattached 1:06.99 1:00.61 1:39.69 1:19.75 1:10.18
5 Grey Howard   Tulsa 1:38.51 1:43.32 1:12.09 1:20.09 1:22.50
6 John Winn   Arkansas 1:20.15 1:38.59 1:20.96 1:20.15 1:00.92
7 Justin Long   Oklahoma State 1:40.94 1:19.14 1:32.06 1:20.75 1:26.41
8 Garrett Calhoun   Oklahoma State 1:07.88 1:17.57 1:18.38 1:20.80 1:15.96
9 Eugene Grayson, III   Arkansas 1:14.24 1:37.90 1:17.50 1:21.58 1:10.16
10 Tanner Green   Oklahoma State 1:09.45 1:11.90 1:02.91 1:21.70 1:07.00
11 Kobe Christiansen   Oklahoma State 1:09.53 1:15.32 1:16.15 1:22.77 1:38.50
12 Jon Sylvester   Coffeyville CC 1:27.93 1:36.38 1:16.94 1:24.54 1:23.70
13 Sorre Bah   Unattached 1:13.93 1:45.37 1:26.67 1:24.97 1:14.78
14 Nathan Rendon   Tulsa 1:17.95 1:18.82 1:48.27 1:26.61 1:11.02
15 Leroy Cole III   Neosho County CC 1:43.46 1:00.86 1:27.81 1:26.94 1:26.94
16 Brett Martin   Friends 1:19.44 1:28.17 1:06.34 1:27.29 1:33.40
17 Cameron Foston   Coffeyville CC 1:09.39 1:40.93 1:35.52 1:30.11 1:32.82
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jon Sylvester   Coffeyville CC 1:27.93 1:00.03 1:24.54 1:38.92
14 Nathan Rendon   Tulsa 1:40.47 1:02.36 1:26.61 1:20.55
15 Leroy Cole III   Neosho County CC 1:33.90 1:48.68 1:26.94 1:13.03
16 Brett Martin   Friends 1:51.74 1:25.55 1:27.29 1:08.09
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Tanner Green   Oklahoma State 1:27.42 1:30.69 1:00.46 1:34.78 1:29.06 1:21.70
11 Kobe Christiansen   Oklahoma State 1:32.71 1:45.95 1:06.22 1:35.19 1:20.29 1:22.77
13 Sorre Bah   Unattached 1:46.22 1:15.63 1:31.77 1:26.67 1:05.43 1:24.97
17 Cameron Foston   Coffeyville CC 1:07.59 1:24.71 1:53.54 1:16.60 1:42.73 1:30.11
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ashton Hicks   Oklahoma State 1:09.81 1:14.56 1:15.36 1:19.32 1:19.32 1:02.67
3 LaKyron Mays   Oklahoma State 1:25.26 1:22.07 1:41.99 1:19.68 1:10.12 1:18.09
7 Justin Long   Oklahoma State 1:08.64 58.95 1:35.29 1:20.75 59.76 1:07.83
9 Eugene Grayson, III   Arkansas 1:34.64 1:28.11 1:07.72 1:21.58 1:28.11 1:15.06
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hunter Woodhall   Arkansas 1:18.34 1:02.68
4 Kevin Wilkinson   Unattached 1:19.75 1:18.96
5 Grey Howard   Tulsa 1:20.09 1:05.68
6 John Winn   Arkansas 1:20.15 1:06.53
8 Garrett Calhoun   Oklahoma State 1:20.80 1:09.49