January 12, 2019
|
Kutztown-Keystone FH - Kutztown, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Leah Graybill Senior Warwick 9.17 7.16
2 Lily Palacio-Lewis Junior Warwick 8.89 7.17
3 Destiny Bailey-Perkins Senior Caesar Rodney 5.94 7.42
4 Meghan Quinn Junior Warwick 5.70 7.49
5 Jayla Gore Freshman William Penn 6.07 7.58
6 Kaleigh Hudson Freshman Spring Ford 9.23 7.69
7 Taylor Conroy Freshman Kutztown 7.59 7.74
8 Jordan Walk Senior Twin Valley 9.39 7.76
9 Gabrielle Phillips Junior Liberty 6.06 7.76
10 Kennedy Johnson Freshman Easton Area 6.68 7.76
11 Deja Ryals Junior William Penn 10.12 7.78
12 Madison Latimer Sophomore Newton 9.08 7.82
Girls' 55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Graybill Senior Warwick 7.52 7.81 7.09 7.16
2 Lily Palacio-Lewis Junior Warwick 8.54 9.11 6.03 7.17
3 Destiny Bailey-Perkins Senior Caesar Rodney 8.24 6.24 6.09 7.42
4 Meghan Quinn Junior Warwick 8.92 5.55 9.74 7.49
6 Kaleigh Hudson Freshman Spring Ford 9.08 7.62 9.00 7.69
12 Madison Latimer Sophomore Newton 6.96 9.86 8.22 7.82
Girls' 55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jayla Gore Freshman William Penn 6.52 7.58 8.57
7 Taylor Conroy Freshman Kutztown 5.58 7.74 8.75
8 Jordan Walk Senior Twin Valley 7.69 7.76 9.78
9 Gabrielle Phillips Junior Liberty 6.13 7.76 8.54
10 Kennedy Johnson Freshman Easton Area 6.83 7.76 7.84
11 Deja Ryals Junior William Penn 10.12 7.78 7.16

Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Graybill Senior Warwick 8.87 5.67 7.27 8.80
2 Destiny Bailey-Perkins Senior Caesar Rodney 5.38 6.33 7.36 7.29
3 Lily Palacio-Lewis Junior Warwick 7.62 5.40 7.39 5.84
4 Meghan Quinn Junior Warwick 6.39 6.01 7.60 6.69
5 Kaleigh Hudson Freshman Spring Ford 8.30 9.07 7.68 9.53
6 Madison Latimer Sophomore Newton 6.09 5.55 7.70 6.40
7 Jayla Gore Freshman William Penn 6.56 7.41 7.71 7.41
8 Kennedy Johnson Freshman Easton Area 8.97 5.57 7.73 5.88
9 Taylor Conroy Freshman Kutztown 5.77 7.02 7.79 6.39
10 Deja Ryals Junior William Penn 8.85 9.79 7.83 6.89
11 Jordan Walk Senior Twin Valley 8.33 6.21 7.85 6.75
12 Gabrielle Phillips Junior Liberty 6.47 8.04 7.88 7.57
13 Gabriella Recce Junior Central Dauphin 8.77 6.72 7.90 8.54
14 Kaleaha Reeves Freshman Delcastle Tech 8.54 9.41 7.90 6.64
15 Kaylin Cousin Sophomore Avon Grove 8.54 5.93 7.90 10.20
16 Tamyra Martin Junior Ephrata 9.02 6.41 7.91 9.26
17 Melissa Sicinski Junior Pennridge 5.94 8.32 7.92 5.79
18 Essynce Botz Sophomore Liberty 7.63 7.23 7.94 9.06
19 Kyasia Guy-Wright Senior Delcastle Tech 8.87 6.08 7.99 6.64
20 Joy Toe Sophomore Caesar Rodney 7.14 6.18 8.02 10.03
21 Mercedes Latimer Senior Newton 9.00 10.44 8.03 9.24
22 Gabrielle Davis Freshman Caesar Rodney 6.52 7.88 8.04 8.37
23 Haylee Edwards Sophomore Twin Valley 9.66 9.42 8.05 6.93
24 Nyah Peters Sophomore Central Dauphin 5.98 8.96 8.07 7.91
25 Aniya Parker Senior Newark 9.72 6.16 8.10 9.16
26 Elisabeth Schwarz Sophomore Kutztown 5.92 8.75 8.10 9.56
27 Kira Jefferson Freshman Delcastle Tech 8.03 8.03 8.11 7.87
28 Natasha Long Junior Central Dauphin 10.57 10.41 8.13 9.68
29 Olivia Heckman Freshman Avon Grove 6.43 7.56 8.13 9.68
30 Oludemilade Olatilo Freshman Parkland 7.84 9.71 8.16 8.16
31 Patrice Forcey   Camp Hill 8.50 10.22 8.17 6.70
32 Morgan Medunick Sophomore Newton 8.52 10.57 8.19 5.74
33 Payton Smith Freshman Avon Grove 6.08 8.38 8.21 8.71
34 Emilia Dziedzic Senior Bel Air 8.72 6.83 8.22 10.03
35 Amanda Grubb Sophomore Spring Ford 10.73 10.07 8.25 8.75
36 Dovion Morris   Louis E. Dieruff 7.04 9.61 8.28 7.46
37 Jaycie Enwright Senior Pennridge 10.11 10.11 8.28 10.35
38 Aliyah White Junior Buena 7.81 6.81 8.30 8.22
39 Kayla Craig Freshman Pottsgrove 9.48 6.74 8.31 10.72
40 Jessica Tiedeken Senior Pennridge 8.74 6.91 8.32 6.33
41 Jenna Piatkiewicz Freshman Parkland 7.66 7.74 8.32 8.49
42 Emily Lerch Sophomore Twin Valley 9.51 6.26 8.34 9.34
43 Renee Camburn Freshman Daniel Boone 6.03 9.13 8.37 10.72
44 Cat Masterson Junior Radnor 9.63 10.13 8.37 9.13
45 Maya Short Senior Susquehanna Township 8.23 7.64 8.39 10.91
46 Olivia Giuliano Freshman North Hunterdon 6.66 7.75 8.42 5.90
47 Jordan Basalyga Junior Spring Ford 8.44 7.01 8.44 10.89
48 Mackenzie Plowman Junior Bel Air 8.79 9.72 8.45 7.69
49 Gracie Simmons Sophomore Wyomissing 8.45 10.06 8.45 10.40
50 Batiste Ivonne   Louis E. Dieruff 9.68 8.48 8.56 6.68
51 Destiny Hayword-McDaniel Sophomore Mt. Pleasant 6.60 8.23 8.57 7.12
52 Mackenzie Hutchinson Junior Easton Area 9.03 9.98 8.60 8.86
53 Beiyanna Farano Junior Susquehanna Township 7.93 6.20 8.61 9.13
54 Tanisha Rose Senior Newark 10.62 11.22 8.63 7.08
55 Alexa Febrier Senior William Allen 8.65 10.21 8.65 8.83
56 Ashley Kirkland Freshman Mt. Pleasant 8.49 9.27 8.66 7.45
57 Grace Knauss Senior Parkland 7.30 8.86 8.68 10.42
58 Emma McWilliams Sophomore Moravian Acad 11.11 7.99 8.68 9.29
59 Jennifer Ajuzie Freshman Newark 6.34 10.33 8.68 6.34
60 Mariah Monroe Sophomore Mt. Pleasant 10.43 8.78 8.69 10.35
61 Giovanna Hinrichsen Sophomore Buena 10.10 6.18 8.70 10.27
62 Onyinyechi Kenine Freshman Archmere 9.49 9.40 8.70 6.27
63 Keyshla Perez Junior Reading 8.50 8.50 8.76 10.08
63 Lucie Antonius Sophomore Gill St. Bernards 9.64 8.06 8.76 6.92
65 Yomary Villagomez Freshman Pottsgrove 6.89 8.04 8.83 7.69
66 Kim Vu   Louis E. Dieruff 10.38 8.08 8.87 10.65
67 Pauline Beckers Senior Wyoming Valley West 6.66 6.57 8.87 9.14
68 Brooke Schaeffer Freshman Wyomissing 11.03 8.27 8.89 6.94
69 Madison Tihansky Senior Ephrata 7.79 8.60 8.95 6.45
70 Sanaa Mack Freshman Susquehanna Township 9.49 9.85 8.95 10.39
71 Amanda Rizzi Freshman North Hunterdon 9.73 7.73 9.09 7.91
72 Kate Goldcamp Freshman Pottsgrove 8.84 8.75 9.11 8.93
73 Emma Moore Freshman Manheim Township 11.57 9.55 9.18 10.56
74 Annie Dai Freshman Archmere 10.45 7.03 9.24 7.49
75 Naama Laveaux Junior Reading 8.70 11.20 9.25 7.96
76 Megan Alleborn Sophomore North Hunterdon 8.53 8.81 9.27 9.18
77 Abril Catalan Olais Senior Dickinson 11.34 11.34 9.37 11.53
78 Sophia Mangino Freshman Moravian Acad 9.04 10.94 9.51 6.66
79 Vianka Colon Senior William Allen 10.85 8.85 9.51 8.66
80 Keyseana Simmons Sophomore Easton Area 10.82 11.01 9.83 9.74
81 Christina Bennett Freshman Middletown 8.21 8.21 10.01 9.11
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jayla Gore Freshman William Penn 7.71 8.02 8.18 7.17 9.33 8.41 7.25
19 Kyasia Guy-Wright Senior Delcastle Tech 7.99 7.35 9.03 9.35 5.84 7.51 9.83
39 Kayla Craig Freshman Pottsgrove 8.31 9.48 5.90 8.65 6.07 5.90 9.39
44 Cat Masterson Junior Radnor 8.37 8.21 6.28 10.55 8.46 6.87 9.80
50 Batiste Ivonne   Louis E. Dieruff 8.56 9.68 10.62 8.65 10.02 10.70 9.51
72 Kate Goldcamp Freshman Pottsgrove 9.11 8.57 9.84 9.48 6.38 8.75 6.65
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jordan Walk Senior Twin Valley 7.85 7.54 6.91 9.90
26 Elisabeth Schwarz Sophomore Kutztown 8.10 6.57 9.64 6.73
56 Ashley Kirkland Freshman Mt. Pleasant 8.66 11.26 6.41 7.88
58 Emma McWilliams Sophomore Moravian Acad 8.68 6.60 8.51 8.68
78 Sophia Mangino Freshman Moravian Acad 9.51 10.08 8.09 9.42
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Gabrielle Phillips Junior Liberty 6.23 6.39 7.88 8.04 9.54
20 Joy Toe Sophomore Caesar Rodney 6.50 7.70 8.02 8.75 6.02
46 Olivia Giuliano Freshman North Hunterdon 8.68 10.78 8.42 7.92 6.99
52 Mackenzie Hutchinson Junior Easton Area 7.31 9.72 8.60 8.52 9.64
66 Kim Vu   Louis E. Dieruff 10.65 8.08 8.87 10.91 10.47
69 Madison Tihansky Senior Ephrata 6.45 9.85 8.95 9.94 6.54
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kennedy Johnson Freshman Easton Area 7.73 6.81 6.34 6.03 5.65
22 Gabrielle Davis Freshman Caesar Rodney 8.04 5.95 6.44 9.33 5.87
34 Emilia Dziedzic Senior Bel Air 8.22 8.14 10.28 6.09 6.25
79 Vianka Colon Senior William Allen 9.51 12.18 11.13 10.08 6.66
80 Keyseana Simmons Sophomore Easton Area 9.83 9.64 10.13 8.26 11.51
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Deja Ryals Junior William Penn 9.09 9.95 8.77 7.83
40 Jessica Tiedeken Senior Pennridge 10.65 9.66 9.16 8.32
67 Pauline Beckers Senior Wyoming Valley West 8.43 6.30 7.54 8.87
71 Amanda Rizzi Freshman North Hunterdon 8.19 8.28 10.91 9.09
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Kaleigh Hudson Freshman Spring Ford 6.76 7.68 6.69
24 Nyah Peters Sophomore Central Dauphin 6.54 8.07 7.27
37 Jaycie Enwright Senior Pennridge 6.21 8.28 10.69
60 Mariah Monroe Sophomore Mt. Pleasant 9.56 8.69 9.04
74 Annie Dai Freshman Archmere 8.41 9.24 11.74
76 Megan Alleborn Sophomore North Hunterdon 6.96 9.27 8.72
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Melissa Sicinski Junior Pennridge 8.56 7.92 9.75 7.29
28 Natasha Long Junior Central Dauphin 7.32 8.13 7.65 6.10
31 Patrice Forcey   Camp Hill 8.01 8.17 8.91 9.73
35 Amanda Grubb Sophomore Spring Ford 7.76 8.25 6.69 9.08
63 Keyshla Perez Junior Reading 10.95 8.76 6.92 10.69
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Essynce Botz Sophomore Liberty 8.58 5.88 7.94
30 Oludemilade Olatilo Freshman Parkland 6.12 6.78 8.16
51 Destiny Hayword-McDaniel Sophomore Mt. Pleasant 9.00 7.89 8.57
65 Yomary Villagomez Freshman Pottsgrove 6.89 11.04 8.83
77 Abril Catalan Olais Senior Dickinson 11.53 9.19 9.37
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kaleaha Reeves Freshman Delcastle Tech 7.90 7.43 7.27 6.09 9.96
54 Tanisha Rose Senior Newark 8.63 6.48 7.77 6.48 10.10
61 Giovanna Hinrichsen Sophomore Buena 8.70 10.10 6.70 8.88 10.10
63 Lucie Antonius Sophomore Gill St. Bernards 8.76 9.38 9.55 9.90 11.30
73 Emma Moore Freshman Manheim Township 9.18 7.72 11.66 11.30 8.63
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Madison Latimer Sophomore Newton 7.70 5.93 5.70 8.01 7.24 8.78
13 Gabriella Recce Junior Central Dauphin 7.90 8.06 6.88 8.38 8.93 5.61
16 Tamyra Martin Junior Ephrata 7.91 8.47 8.07 9.97 7.04 5.78
41 Jenna Piatkiewicz Freshman Parkland 8.32 9.41 10.15 5.99 10.74 8.99
57 Grace Knauss Senior Parkland 8.68 11.20 8.42 6.95 6.43 10.77
75 Naama Laveaux Junior Reading 9.25 10.92 6.57 7.59 9.81 8.42
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Taylor Conroy Freshman Kutztown 7.79
29 Olivia Heckman Freshman Avon Grove 8.13
43 Renee Camburn Freshman Daniel Boone 8.37
49 Gracie Simmons Sophomore Wyomissing 8.45
81 Christina Bennett Freshman Middletown 10.01
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Meghan Quinn Junior Warwick 9.20 7.45 5.78 8.29 7.60 7.60
33 Payton Smith Freshman Avon Grove 7.64 7.89 9.53 10.35 8.21 7.23
47 Jordan Basalyga Junior Spring Ford 7.01 10.81 5.91 10.47 8.44 6.25
53 Beiyanna Farano Junior Susquehanna Township 7.67 6.72 6.29 9.22 8.61 8.79
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kaylin Cousin Sophomore Avon Grove 10.20 6.64 5.61 7.83 7.11 6.64 7.90
21 Mercedes Latimer Senior Newton 7.23 6.27 6.11 10.36 7.79 6.67 8.03
27 Kira Jefferson Freshman Delcastle Tech 9.90 10.06 7.30 6.41 9.33 8.36 8.11
55 Alexa Febrier Senior William Allen 11.25 7.79 10.99 9.69 10.30 7.96 8.65
70 Sanaa Mack Freshman Susquehanna Township 9.85 8.69 9.22 9.13 9.13 10.21 8.95
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Destiny Bailey-Perkins Senior Caesar Rodney 7.36 5.74 8.47 6.41
23 Haylee Edwards Sophomore Twin Valley 8.05 9.34 9.26 9.66
42 Emily Lerch Sophomore Twin Valley 8.34 7.84 8.26 9.34
62 Onyinyechi Kenine Freshman Archmere 8.70 7.14 9.23 6.88
68 Brooke Schaeffer Freshman Wyomissing 8.89 8.45 8.98 7.92
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leah Graybill Senior Warwick 7.27
32 Morgan Medunick Sophomore Newton 8.19
38 Aliyah White Junior Buena 8.30
45 Maya Short Senior Susquehanna Township 8.39
59 Jennifer Ajuzie Freshman Newark 8.68
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lily Palacio-Lewis Junior Warwick 8.43 8.06 7.39 5.92
25 Aniya Parker Senior Newark 9.16 8.27 8.10 8.75
36 Dovion Morris   Louis E. Dieruff 10.11 10.44 8.28 10.35
48 Mackenzie Plowman Junior Bel Air 8.54 7.10 8.45 10.74