January 12, 2019
|
Houston-Yeoman FH (Banked) - Houston, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Girls' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cierra Wash   D2R 1:09.01 56.56
2 Sarah Akpan   FPR SPEED 46.44 58.05
3 Alexandria Ruth   stampede elite track 43.55 58.06
4 Hali Murphy Freshman St. Dominic Savio 1:15.09 58.21
5 Jackeria Woodkins   Texas Storm Track Club 45.25 58.76
6 Yasmine Steele Junior Prototype 43.10 59.04
7 Zoe Iwu   After Burner Track Club 1:13.70 59.43
8 Ivana Cecchetti Junior Unattached 1:11.39 59.99
Girls' 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Sarah Akpan   FPR SPEED 1:08.50 47.60 58.05
6 Yasmine Steele Junior Prototype 54.32 1:07.31 59.04
7 Zoe Iwu   After Burner Track Club 1:01.81 49.33 59.43
8 Ivana Cecchetti Junior Unattached 58.19 1:11.39 59.99
Girls' 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cierra Wash   D2R 56.56 52.60 42.99 1:05.05
3 Alexandria Ruth   stampede elite track 58.06 1:14.90 57.48 58.06
4 Hali Murphy Freshman St. Dominic Savio 58.21 55.89 54.14 55.30
5 Jackeria Woodkins   Texas Storm Track Club 58.76 1:04.05 53.48 1:03.46

Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Wade Sophomore TexasHurricanes YTC 1:02.05 57.45 1:00.90 1:09.52 1:12.39 1:00.90 47.69
2 Hali Murphy Freshman St. Dominic Savio 49.45 57.49 58.07 48.87 1:12.44 1:02.09 1:03.82
3 Cesley Williams   stampede elite track 46.04 57.55 1:09.64 44.89 48.92 46.62 1:12.52
4 Liah Collins   Team Quest 56.42 57.57 1:04.48 1:11.97 46.06 43.76 1:02.18
5 Alexandria Ruth   stampede elite track 44.93 57.60 49.54 53.00 51.27 44.36 58.18
6 Jai'lynn smith   stampede elite track 59.39 57.66 51.32 44.98 53.05 1:09.20 1:02.85
7 Cierra Wash   D2R 43.54 58.05 1:14.89 45.28 49.93 41.22 1:11.41
8 Jackeria Woodkins   Texas Storm Track Club 46.51 58.13 45.35 55.23 1:15.57 48.25 1:08.60
9 Sarah Akpan   FPR SPEED 1:12.20 58.22 1:09.87 54.73 44.25 1:06.37 58.22
10 Yasmine Steele Junior Prototype 1:10.51 58.27 1:12.26 1:02.35 1:02.94 47.79 1:14.01
11 Ivana Cecchetti Junior Unattached 53.08 58.32 1:05.32 59.49 53.66 1:14.65 57.16
12 Zoe Iwu   After Burner Track Club 1:03.27 58.58 55.07 1:11.47 52.14 1:00.34 45.70
13 Imani Jackson   Track Life University (DPAL) 1:01.27 58.91 1:05.39 1:02.45 1:16.59 53.02 50.08
14 Rayah Wynn Sophomore Wings 1:10.83 59.02 47.22 1:08.47 1:12.60 1:13.19 47.22
15 Jenaia Williams Freshman ERI Stars 50.85 59.12 1:03.26 57.35 54.99 1:05.63 1:06.22
16 Makayla Flakes   Northside Striders 1:03.94 59.20 58.02 1:16.96 44.40 59.80 43.22
17 Leeah Burr   Track Life University (DPAL) 55.28 59.44 1:00.04 52.91 1:03.01 52.91 1:01.82
18 Breanna Clark   Texas Cyclone 47.02 59.51 1:13.80 1:16.18 47.61 48.80 42.26
19 Chardae Overstreet   Living Word 1:02.65 59.66 59.66 1:16.97 1:00.86 57.87 48.33
20 Nia Sims   Northwest Flyers 1:13.98 59.66 1:05.03 57.28 1:00.26 1:01.45 1:03.84
21 Aniyah Mance-Edwards Senior Columbia Track Club 51.94 59.70 47.17 53.73 51.94 48.36 56.12
22 Lesley Conway   Cypress Longhorns 47.37 59.96 1:01.76 43.77 47.37 43.18 1:10.16
23 Reagan Mahoney Junior Takeoff 1:06.24 1:00.21 45.16 1:18.28 1:08.04 1:15.27 42.15
24 Cameryn Boykin Senior Team Quest 55.40 1:00.21 58.41 1:15.27 52.39 54.19 42.75
25 MaKaila Williams Freshman Richmond Elite YTC 1:18.46 1:00.35 1:17.86 43.46 57.34 59.15 1:17.25
26 Abigail Bendle   Great Esteem Track Club 44.68 1:00.37 1:07.01 1:18.49 56.15 1:13.05 1:11.84
27 Emerald Jacobs Junior Houston Cypress Ridge 44.10 1:00.41 1:09.48 1:05.25 1:01.62 45.92 44.10
28 Celisa Cook   CreekCrew 1:08.29 1:00.43 51.37 1:12.52 1:05.27 56.81 1:01.04
29 Kayla Ford   trackdynamite 1:11.35 1:00.46 1:10.14 1:04.70 58.05 1:11.35 48.98
30 Thalia Wilson Senior Team Quest 1:04.14 1:00.51 56.88 1:18.67 1:02.33 52.65 52.04
31 Morgan Cossey   Track Houston 1:13.86 1:00.54 47.83 53.28 42.38 1:18.10 55.10
32 Madison Savoy   Track Houston 1:06.04 1:00.58 44.83 1:11.49 49.68 53.31 1:06.04
33 Daphne Matthews Sophomore Unattached 56.43 1:00.67 1:09.17 44.29 50.97 1:10.38 53.39
34 Jasir Miller   After Burner Track Club 58.85 1:00.67 46.11 1:17.66 48.54 1:11.59 1:02.49
35 Kelechi Agbara   After Burner Track Club 46.14 1:00.70 1:12.84 1:12.84 1:17.09 50.99 46.74
36 Goddess Woodard Junior Alief Elsik 57.08 1:00.72 42.51 1:06.19 52.83 1:16.51 52.22
37 Destiny Muckelroy Senior TexasHurricanes YTC 1:00.72 1:00.72 1:18.94 1:13.48 1:15.30 1:11.65 42.51
38 Sophia Akpan   FPR SPEED 1:14.78 1:00.79 1:12.95 1:00.79 1:11.74 1:02.62 1:18.42
39 Kelsey Scott   After Burner Track Club 59.05 1:00.87 1:04.53 49.92 44.44 58.44 1:10.61
40 Briandrias Rhodes   Speed City Elite Track Club 1:08.83 1:00.91 1:12.49 43.86 50.56 1:08.83 51.17
41 Kamiliah Brown   trackdynamite 1:03.43 1:00.99 43.92 1:16.24 57.94 1:07.70 58.55
42 aja wells Sophomore Saginaw Elite 1:03.01 1:01.17 1:06.07 52.00 58.12 1:15.85 50.16
43 Aerial Williams Junior TexasHurricanes YTC 49.58 1:01.20 1:07.94 1:02.43 1:19.56 59.98 1:17.12
44 Chardie Vanzandt Junior Wings 54.52 1:01.25 1:00.64 1:16.57 1:09.22 1:10.44 44.10
45 Jasmine Taylor Senior Alief Elsik 57.11 1:01.40 1:10.00 44.21 1:00.18 1:13.07 1:00.79
46 Marissa Agee   Team Quest 1:13.90 1:01.58 1:13.28 58.51 44.96 1:02.82 45.57
47 Victory Ifah Senior Austin HoneyBadgers Track Club 57.27 1:01.58 54.19 45.57 44.96 43.73 50.50
48 Jailey Shelton Freshman BeastMode T&F 56.04 1:01.58 59.74 1:12.05 1:03.43 1:11.44 1:13.90
49 Samaiya O'dneal Senior D2R 43.26 1:01.79 1:03.03 1:06.12 55.62 56.23 1:16.01
50 Kaiel Kimble Sophomore Unattached 1:04.89 1:01.80 1:17.87 1:09.22 55.62 46.35 1:14.78
51 Sydni Lewis   Team Quest 47.02 1:01.86 1:16.71 43.92 54.44 56.92 54.44
52 Macy Burnham   Xtreme Force TC 47.06 1:01.91 1:01.29 1:18.01 1:16.15 1:08.72 1:05.01
53 Jacari Tate   Xtreme Force TC 1:18.09 1:01.97 50.82 1:20.57 1:16.85 1:20.57 1:14.37
54 Rachel Horowitz   Texas Heat TC 1:02.60 1:01.98 54.55 1:03.22 1:19.34 57.03 1:08.80
55 Trenity Pierce   D2R 1:18.79 1:02.04 1:11.97 53.36 45.91 57.08 1:18.79
56 makiya underwood Senior Saginaw Elite 47.20 1:02.10 1:00.86 1:05.21 1:00.24 1:14.52 57.14
57 Oluwaseum Sulaiman   Houston Visions Track Club 54.04 1:02.11 47.21 1:16.40 1:15.78 56.52 1:19.50
58 Bethany Hopkins Senior Legacy Christian Academy 44.19 1:02.23 1:09.70 58.50 1:19.04 1:08.46 1:14.06
59 Alexis Taylor Senior Dioko 1:07.85 1:02.24 43.57 1:20.92 46.68 44.19 59.75
60 Raniya Laneau   Xtreme Force TC 1:16.05 1:02.33 1:17.29 47.37 1:08.57 43.63 51.74
61 Tumi Onaleye   Track Houston 59.24 1:02.35 1:18.57 1:08.59 49.88 1:20.44 1:04.22
62 Cecelia Rogers   Xtreme Force TC 50.56 1:02.41 1:08.03 1:08.66 1:18.02 1:13.02 1:19.89
63 Sydnee Jolivette Junior Dioko 1:00.55 1:02.42 44.32 1:03.67 1:09.91 56.81 48.07
64 Kamrin Hooks Senior Captain Shreve 59.32 1:02.44 1:20.55 1:03.69 50.58 1:03.07 52.45
65 Michelle Mayor Junior Dioko 51.84 1:02.45 50.59 50.59 55.58 1:14.94 53.09
66 Iesha Jenkins   Team Supreme 57.60 1:02.60 53.84 1:16.38 1:06.99 1:07.61 1:06.99
67 Jaela Hingle Senior Killeen Shoemaker 44.12 1:03.02 1:17.52 52.94 1:00.50 1:01.76 1:06.18
68 Abria Paul   Speed Legion 55.50 1:03.06 47.93 1:04.33 1:00.54 1:06.22 52.34
69 Paige Davis Sophomore Richmond Elite YTC 56.26 1:03.21 46.15 1:17.75 53.10 55.00 1:01.95
70 Ellee Bartholomew Junior St. Dominic Savio 49.97 1:03.25 1:17.80 46.81 48.71 56.30 55.66
71 Amor Sheffield   After Burner Track Club 54.44 1:03.30 1:07.10 1:14.06 1:20.39 1:20.39 1:03.30
72 Kinsie Huggins Senior Unattached 1:11.56 1:03.32 58.89 52.56 1:09.66 48.76 51.93
73 Clarissa Smith Sophomore Unattached 45.15 1:03.58 1:07.40 59.77 1:22.66 1:20.75 1:14.39
74 Peyton VanCourt   Track Houston 1:20.13 1:03.59 1:00.41 1:06.14 47.06 55.33 57.24
75 Sommer Smith   trackdynamite 1:04.23 1:03.59 50.24 55.96 1:22.67 1:20.76 1:03.59
76 Reed Granger   N. Dallas Athletic Association 1:04.27 1:03.63 1:20.81 1:11.91 55.36 53.45 1:22.72
77 Ariel Young Junior Unattached 57.95 1:03.68 1:13.87 1:11.33 54.13 1:06.87 1:06.87
78 MaKenna Schroeder Senior L.C. Express Track Club 46.69 1:03.96 54.37 57.57 51.17 1:07.80 1:09.08
79 ZYEN SMOOT   360 Elite Speed 1:02.75 1:04.03 1:13.00 46.75 51.87 45.47 44.83
80 Marianna Evans   Xtreme Force TC 1:12.43 1:04.09 46.15 1:14.99 1:08.58 53.84 1:00.25
81 Victoria Ho Sophomore Unattached 1:23.32 1:04.09 1:01.53 50.64 57.04 48.07 44.87
82 Arianna Garcia   Tribe of Judah 1:07.94 1:04.09 1:14.99 44.87 47.43 45.51 48.71
83 Briana Brown Senior Unattached 55.19 1:04.17 50.06 1:15.08 1:04.82 59.68 50.70
84 Paige Carter   gpstriders 1:00.97 1:04.17 1:17.65 1:02.25 51.98 1:08.02 1:22.78
85 Esperance Ndri   Xtreme Force TC 1:06.10 1:04.17 47.49 55.19 1:00.32 55.19 1:01.61
86 SARAH CLIFFORD CLIFFORD   360 Elite Speed 1:07.41 1:04.20 46.87 47.51 54.57 1:13.19 1:13.83
87 Valeria Guzman Junior Incarnate Word (Houston) 55.24 1:04.23 57.81 55.88 1:10.66 52.03 48.82
88 Jasmin Johnson-Neal   Dallas Elite Track Club 50.17 1:04.32 57.89 50.82 48.24 1:03.04 54.68
89 Brianna Pantoja   3D Athletics Club MMXV 45.04 1:04.33 1:10.77 1:22.35 54.04 1:10.77 54.68
90 Lena Horowitz   Texas Heat TC 54.05 1:04.34 1:04.34 1:16.57 54.05 48.26 1:15.28
91 Joy Baxter   Fit Sports Performance 1:08.89 1:04.38 48.93 1:14.04 57.95 1:04.38 1:11.47
92 Johrdyn Tarpeh Freshman Unattached 53.45 1:04.39 1:18.56 1:19.20 1:21.78 1:12.76 1:07.61
93 Morgan Guillory   Fit Sports Performance 1:17.94 1:04.41 1:21.80 50.89 1:10.21 1:05.70 52.82
94 Tess Frazer   Texas Heat TC 52.35 1:04.62 46.53 1:24.01 1:21.43 1:16.26 1:18.84
95 Niyah Brown   Xtreme Force TC 1:00.83 1:04.71 1:17.01 59.54 1:13.13 1:09.24 46.60
96 Anora Lee Freshman Incarnate Word (Houston) 1:06.85 1:04.90 1:10.75 53.87 49.98 1:19.18 46.73
97 Reanna Hines   Northside Striders 56.52 1:04.96 1:20.55 1:08.86 1:16.66 1:20.55 1:13.41
98 Jayla Henderson   San Antonio Heat TC 46.84 1:05.05 59.85 53.34 1:19.36 1:04.40 1:03.10
99 Ajai Samples   CreekCrew 56.69 1:05.16 1:22.76 48.87 1:17.54 1:11.68 1:01.91
100 Diamond Milton   gpstriders 1:15.60 1:05.17 1:24.73 48.23 53.44 1:22.77 1:09.08
101 Nazzerene Kitcher   San Antonio Blazers 1:09.83 1:05.26 1:07.22 1:13.10 52.21 46.34 1:05.92
102 Sydney Rector   Team Quest 53.53 1:05.27 1:20.94 1:07.88 52.22 50.26 54.18
103 Island Blanche Junior Unattached 53.56 1:05.31 1:24.25 1:07.93 1:00.74 1:07.27 58.78
104 Karlie Powell   Team Quest 52.95 1:05.36 1:06.67 1:23.66 1:15.82 1:09.94 54.25
105 Princess Holmes   Fit Sports Performance 49.77 1:05.48 52.39 1:08.76 1:15.31 1:25.13 58.94
106 Autumn Wickcliff Freshman Atascocita Titans Track Club 1:08.17 1:05.54 53.75 45.88 1:02.27 1:06.85 1:01.61
107 Daylyn Gilbert   Texas Heat TC 1:12.20 1:05.63 1:21.39 47.91 1:06.29 55.79 55.13
108 Kaliyah Frank Junior TexasHurricanes YTC 46.74 1:05.83 1:11.76 59.25 1:09.78 1:07.15 1:21.63
109 Ariana Lopez   trackdynamite 1:08.47 1:05.83 1:03.20 1:12.42 1:23.61 1:08.47 1:06.49
110 Ayana Smith Freshman Unattached 1:00.07 1:06.01 1:11.95 55.45 1:13.28 1:00.07 54.79
111 Tatianna Cano   San Antonio Blazers 1:06.99 1:06.32 1:17.60 56.38 1:08.31 1:03.67 1:08.31
112 Alyssa Coffey   Xtreme Force TC 51.09 1:06.34 1:14.30 1:11.65 1:01.70 1:05.02 1:18.95
113 Lauryn Patterson Freshman Richmond Elite YTC 1:18.32 1:06.37 1:10.36 1:02.39 1:11.68 49.12 1:07.04
114 Veronica Myles Junior Killeen Shoemaker 1:02.44 1:06.42 1:13.07 1:03.77 1:11.74 1:06.42 1:26.35
115 Lena Madison Smith   Team Supreme 1:15.80 1:06.49 1:03.17 1:07.82 1:22.45 1:03.83 59.84
116 Ah'Taryn Mack   San Antonio Heat TC 1:17.86 1:06.54 1:24.51 1:24.51 51.91 1:03.22 55.90
117 Malaya Thorpe   5HillsTrack 1:15.31 1:06.64 1:09.31 46.65 55.98 1:26.64 1:24.64
118 Jaida Smith Sophomore Richmond Elite YTC 59.58 1:06.94 48.87 1:18.99 56.23 1:12.30 1:14.98
119 Kennedy Hartman   Austin HoneyBadgers Track Club 48.22 1:06.97 56.93 1:16.35 58.27 1:08.31 56.93
120 Taylor Washington   Team Quest 1:10.33 1:06.98 1:25.74 54.93 1:21.05 56.94 50.91
121 Jada Sleet Senior Team Quest 1:07.14 1:07.14 1:09.16 50.36 57.74 1:26.61 1:24.60
122 Janya Hunt   Texas Storm Track Club 47.09 1:07.26 1:15.34 1:24.75 55.83 1:19.37 58.52
123 Raven House   My Stars Track Club 1:26.19 1:07.33 47.13 1:04.64 1:05.99 1:18.78 1:25.51
124 Destiny Lewis   N. Dallas Athletic Association 1:24.32 1:07.45 1:18.25 1:17.57 1:14.87 1:14.87 1:12.85
125 Jade Ceasar   Northwest Flyers 1:22.29 1:07.45 1:02.06 1:15.55 1:16.90 52.62 1:16.22
126 Eve Nguyen   Texas Heat TC 53.33 1:07.50 1:27.08 1:14.93 47.25 1:27.75 1:21.00
127 Jada Lucas   FPR SPEED 51.36 1:07.57 1:00.14 1:12.98 1:12.98 1:02.84 1:06.22
128 Janicia Rogers   Unattached 1:24.01 1:07.75 1:19.95 52.17 1:17.92 1:08.43 1:04.37
129 Angelica Bernal   Xtreme Force TC 1:19.31 1:07.78 1:10.50 1:06.43 1:01.68 1:06.43 1:15.92
130 Jennifer Obi   trackdynamite 1:24.79 1:07.83 1:26.15 48.16 1:22.76 1:22.08 49.52
131 Kyla Peeples   620 Running 1:13.27 1:07.84 1:22.77 1:11.24 1:08.52 55.63 1:16.66
132 Shayla Mortel   Team Quest 1:08.65 1:07.97 1:07.29 1:20.21 1:21.57 1:03.90 1:10.69
133 Abrianna Orona   Xtreme Force TC 1:04.59 1:07.99 47.60 52.36 54.40 55.76 1:17.51
134 Saniya Anderson   Xtreme Force TC 50.45 1:08.17 51.81 1:24.53 1:19.08 53.18 58.63
135 Sydney McCallum Senior Team Quest 1:22.54 1:08.21 59.35 58.66 1:06.85 58.66 58.66
136 Chloe Lewis Freshman Waller 58.06 1:08.30 1:04.21 1:19.91 1:09.67 1:02.16 1:05.57
137 Alexia Webster   Houston Visions Track Club 1:08.44 1:08.44 1:25.55 1:19.39 1:20.76 1:14.60 54.07
138 Jessica Casas   Victory Track Club 58.31 1:08.60 55.57 1:23.01 1:27.13 1:21.64 1:22.32
139 Makahyla Parker   San Antonio Blazers 1:28.81 1:08.84 1:17.10 1:10.22 56.45 1:02.65 1:26.74
140 Shamiso Zihumo   Team Quest 58.03 1:09.08 1:03.56 1:20.14 1:02.18 1:03.56 1:02.87
141 Kaitlin Glasco   Texas Storm Track Club 1:22.55 1:09.37 1:21.17 1:24.64 1:10.76 59.66 54.11
142 Peyton Lewis   Team Quest 1:06.75 1:09.53 1:12.32 1:10.23 1:19.27 1:08.14 1:02.58
143 TRINITY COLBERT   360 Elite Speed 1:04.86 1:09.74 1:16.72 1:06.26 1:06.95 1:11.84 1:04.16
144 Jayla Hamilton Junior Killeen Shoemaker 55.88 1:09.84 1:23.11 1:28.70 1:25.91 1:00.07 1:21.72
145 Jaelyn Williams   XPRESS TRACK CLUB 1:17.58 1:09.89 1:30.16 1:12.69 1:30.86 1:00.81 1:15.49
146 Danna Garcia Junior Houston Cypress Ridge 1:12.92 1:10.11 58.90 1:17.83 56.79 56.79 1:16.42
147 Jordan Trail   Super S.T.A.R.Z. 1:28.54 1:10.27 1:25.73 56.22 1:26.44 56.92 1:20.11
148 Kendall Griffin Junior Unattached 51.45 1:10.48 1:29.51 59.21 1:06.96 1:25.99 1:15.42
149 Chloe Scott Sophomore ERI Stars 54.50 1:10.77 1:12.19 1:16.44 1:24.22 1:10.77 51.67
150 Hallie Stewart   Track Houston 1:28.70 1:10.96 1:23.03 49.68 1:30.83 58.90 1:12.38
151 Aliya Beechum   Great Esteem Track Club 1:08.62 1:11.48 1:03.62 1:17.92 1:05.05 55.04 1:01.48
152 Kenya Horton   Texas Storm Track Club 1:23.07 1:11.61 1:17.34 1:16.63 53.00 56.58 58.01
153 Luella Benkert Freshman Summit Christian (Austin) 1:00.22 1:11.68 1:31.75 1:31.75 55.91 58.78 1:11.68
154 Kayln Love   Frisco Jets Elite 59.81 1:12.05 52.60 1:10.61 1:09.89 1:31.51 55.48
155 Lanell Dequir   Houston Visions Track Club 1:12.50 1:12.50 1:12.50 52.20 1:14.68 1:27.73 1:24.10
156 Tianna Delgado   Unattached 1:31.68 1:12.76 1:03.31 1:07.67 1:01.85 1:27.32 1:22.22
157 Tamia Brady   Xtreme Force TC 1:07.88 1:12.98 51.82 1:18.82 54.01 1:27.58 1:02.04
158 Makayla Berroud Freshman Unattached 57.08 1:13.18 1:20.50 1:00.74 1:34.41 1:23.43 1:32.94
159 Anyah Durhand   Texas Storm Track Club 1:27.71 1:13.70 52.33 1:03.39 1:33.60 1:00.44 1:10.76
160 Emily Chaires Freshman Incarnate Word (Houston) 1:26.82 1:14.20 56.40 53.43 1:36.46 1:16.43 55.65
161 NICOLE HOSKINS   360 Elite Speed 1:00.93 1:14.30 1:21.73 1:29.91 52.01 1:17.28 1:27.68
162 Kayla Fulton   Iconic Track Club 1:32.99 1:14.39 1:07.70 57.28 1:15.14 1:10.67 1:20.35
163 Olivia Makanga Junior Houston Cypress Ridge 1:04.38 1:14.85 53.90 57.64 1:02.88 1:14.85 1:23.84
164 Tamina Russell Junior Killeen Shoemaker 1:00.88 1:15.16 58.63 1:16.67 1:18.92 1:05.39 1:09.15
165 Aude Fotso Sophomore Unattached 1:27.46 1:15.39 1:32.73 1:16.90 1:14.64 1:15.39 1:38.01
166 Sanaa Lewis Sophomore Richmond Elite YTC 1:17.30 1:15.78 1:05.93 1:22.60 1:14.27 59.87 1:08.96
167 Dana Nda Freshman Richmond Elite YTC 53.48 1:16.39 1:20.98 1:26.32 1:15.63 1:07.99 56.53
168 Kenndi Lewis Freshman Atascocita Titans Track Club 1:08.15 1:16.57 1:10.45 1:38.01 1:37.25 58.20 1:14.28
169 Randy Mcbride Sophomore Incarnate Word (Houston) 54.45 1:16.69 1:34.33 1:29.73 1:18.99 59.82 1:15.93
170 Aubrey Bumpus   Austin Sprint Club 1:32.92 1:16.79 1:01.44 1:00.67 1:25.24 1:09.88 1:33.69
171 Jada Johnson   Team Quest 1:32.97 1:18.12 1:31.40 1:32.19 1:39.22 1:08.75 1:20.47
172 Reilly Hamlett Freshman Waller 1:13.67 1:20.07 1:35.29 1:43.29 1:19.27 1:18.47 1:29.68
173 Kayte Durflinger Sophomore Waller 1:03.18 1:20.99 1:35.57 1:11.28 1:20.99 1:42.05 1:40.43
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Aniyah Mance-Edwards Senior Columbia Track Club 42.99 59.70 59.70 47.76 1:16.42
26 Abigail Bendle   Great Esteem Track Club 1:11.24 1:00.37 49.51 44.07 1:18.49
133 Abrianna Orona   Xtreme Force TC 1:14.79 1:07.99 1:21.59 1:07.31 1:22.95
153 Luella Benkert Freshman Summit Christian (Austin) 1:03.80 1:11.68 1:14.55 53.05 54.48
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Nia Sims   Northwest Flyers 59.66 1:07.42
59 Alexis Taylor Senior Dioko 1:02.24 1:10.96
63 Sydnee Jolivette Junior Dioko 1:02.42 1:00.55
113 Lauryn Patterson Freshman Richmond Elite YTC 1:06.37 1:02.39
145 Jaelyn Williams   XPRESS TRACK CLUB 1:09.89 57.31
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Samaiya O'dneal Senior D2R 1:17.86 1:15.39 1:01.79 1:16.62 43.26
58 Bethany Hopkins Senior Legacy Christian Academy 1:04.72 1:11.57 1:02.23 1:10.32 51.65
105 Princess Holmes   Fit Sports Performance 1:08.10 1:21.20 1:05.48 1:14.65 1:07.45
144 Jayla Hamilton Junior Killeen Shoemaker 1:26.61 1:27.30 1:09.84 49.59 1:03.56
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Madison Savoy   Track Houston 47.86 48.47 1:00.58
71 Amor Sheffield   After Burner Track Club 53.81 1:14.06 1:03.30
102 Sydney Rector   Team Quest 1:21.59 45.69 1:05.27
137 Alexia Webster   Houston Visions Track Club 54.07 56.12 1:08.44
148 Kendall Griffin Junior Unattached 54.27 1:11.19 1:10.48
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Daphne Matthews Sophomore Unattached 1:00.67 47.93
76 Reed Granger   N. Dallas Athletic Association 1:03.63 1:03.00
127 Jada Lucas   FPR SPEED 1:07.57 54.74
135 Sydney McCallum Senior Team Quest 1:08.21 1:19.81
156 Tianna Delgado   Unattached 1:12.76 1:09.85
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jackeria Woodkins   Texas Storm Track Club 54.06 43.02 58.13 1:05.69 55.23 54.06
10 Yasmine Steele Junior Prototype 53.03 1:03.52 58.27 46.04 42.54 1:13.42
87 Valeria Guzman Junior Incarnate Word (Houston) 1:22.86 47.53 1:04.23 1:13.87 1:09.37 59.74
91 Joy Baxter   Fit Sports Performance 51.51 1:11.47 1:04.38 1:01.16 50.22 1:03.74
104 Karlie Powell   Team Quest 1:23.66 1:07.32 1:05.36 1:21.05 1:12.55 58.83
126 Eve Nguyen   Texas Heat TC 1:20.33 54.68 1:07.50 49.95 1:24.38 1:02.10
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Cierra Wash   D2R 1:03.28 1:05.02 1:00.96 58.05 1:02.12 1:05.60 58.05
24 Cameryn Boykin Senior Team Quest 57.20 1:12.26 45.76 1:00.21 1:14.66 48.17 1:09.85
116 Ah'Taryn Mack   San Antonio Heat TC 1:09.21 59.22 1:11.87 1:06.54 55.90 1:20.52 54.57
143 TRINITY COLBERT   360 Elite Speed 1:22.99 1:05.56 1:28.57 1:09.74 1:06.26 1:02.77 53.01
162 Kayla Fulton   Iconic Track Club 1:28.53 1:13.65 56.54 1:14.39 59.52 1:30.76 1:23.32
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Imani Jackson   Track Life University (DPAL) 58.91 1:16.00
67 Jaela Hingle Senior Killeen Shoemaker 1:03.02 1:04.91
83 Briana Brown Senior Unattached 1:04.17 1:03.53
114 Veronica Myles Junior Killeen Shoemaker 1:06.42 1:14.39
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 MaKaila Williams Freshman Richmond Elite YTC 44.06 51.30 1:03.98 1:16.05 49.49 1:00.35
39 Kelsey Scott   After Burner Track Club 1:09.40 1:00.27 52.35 1:11.83 1:10.61 1:00.87
131 Kyla Peeples   620 Running 1:08.52 1:20.73 59.02 1:11.24 54.28 1:07.84
146 Danna Garcia Junior Houston Cypress Ridge 1:18.53 1:20.63 49.08 1:29.74 1:19.93 1:10.11
151 Aliya Beechum   Great Esteem Track Club 1:15.06 53.61 1:05.77 1:06.48 56.47 1:11.48
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jai'lynn smith   stampede elite track 55.36 50.74 57.66 1:11.50
54 Rachel Horowitz   Texas Heat TC 1:07.56 58.27 1:01.98 53.31
84 Paige Carter   gpstriders 1:17.65 55.19 1:04.17 1:15.72
106 Autumn Wickcliff Freshman Atascocita Titans Track Club 1:19.31 47.19 1:05.54 47.85
125 Jade Ceasar   Northwest Flyers 1:16.90 1:02.06 1:07.45 1:21.62
149 Chloe Scott Sophomore ERI Stars 1:31.30 1:00.87 1:10.77 1:26.34
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alexandria Ruth   stampede elite track 57.60 50.12 44.36 47.81 1:04.52
11 Ivana Cecchetti Junior Unattached 58.32 55.99 53.08 1:09.40 1:13.49
35 Kelechi Agbara   After Burner Track Club 1:00.70 42.49 1:17.70 1:16.49 1:05.56
77 Ariel Young Junior Unattached 1:03.68 1:09.42 57.95 1:07.50 1:09.42
85 Esperance Ndri   Xtreme Force TC 1:04.17 50.70 1:00.32 45.56 1:18.29
163 Olivia Makanga Junior Houston Cypress Ridge 1:14.85 1:13.36 1:05.12 1:12.61 1:26.83
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
82 Arianna Garcia   Tribe of Judah 1:04.09 58.97
96 Anora Lee Freshman Incarnate Word (Houston) 1:04.90 47.38
154 Kayln Love   Frisco Jets Elite 1:12.05 1:12.77
158 Makayla Berroud Freshman Unattached 1:13.18 1:27.09
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Morgan Cossey   Track Houston 1:18.10 1:00.54 52.67 53.28
41 Kamiliah Brown   trackdynamite 1:05.26 1:00.99 1:04.65 1:18.07
171 Jada Johnson   Team Quest 1:20.47 1:18.12 1:11.09 1:06.41
172 Reilly Hamlett Freshman Waller 1:08.86 1:20.07 1:23.28 1:09.66
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Hali Murphy Freshman St. Dominic Savio 40.25 1:06.69 41.97 57.49 48.87
45 Jasmine Taylor Senior Alief Elsik 54.04 1:03.25 50.35 1:01.40 1:10.61
52 Macy Burnham   Xtreme Force TC 47.67 48.29 1:00.68 1:01.91 53.25
110 Ayana Smith Freshman Unattached 1:23.84 48.85 1:19.22 1:06.01 53.47
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Thalia Wilson Senior Team Quest 58.70 1:01.72 1:00.51
48 Jailey Shelton Freshman BeastMode T&F 51.12 58.51 1:01.58
73 Clarissa Smith Sophomore Unattached 1:06.13 1:15.66 1:03.58
94 Tess Frazer   Texas Heat TC 1:19.49 49.12 1:04.62
138 Jessica Casas   Victory Track Club 1:23.01 1:14.09 1:08.60
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Goddess Woodard Junior Alief Elsik 1:00.72 44.94 57.08 1:10.44 1:17.73
66 Iesha Jenkins   Team Supreme 1:02.60 1:13.87 1:10.74 1:19.51 1:16.38
95 Niyah Brown   Xtreme Force TC 1:04.71 1:21.54 48.54 1:03.42 1:16.36
109 Ariana Lopez   trackdynamite 1:05.83 54.64 1:11.76 1:16.37 1:24.27
123 Raven House   My Stars Track Club 1:07.33 1:13.39 1:14.74 1:08.01 1:13.39
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Celisa Cook   CreekCrew 1:00.43
34 Jasir Miller   After Burner Track Club 1:00.67
38 Sophia Akpan   FPR SPEED 1:00.79
70 Ellee Bartholomew Junior St. Dominic Savio 1:03.25
118 Jaida Smith Sophomore Richmond Elite YTC 1:06.94
134 Saniya Anderson   Xtreme Force TC 1:08.17
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Cesley Williams   stampede elite track 57.55
101 Nazzerene Kitcher   San Antonio Blazers 1:05.26
103 Island Blanche Junior Unattached 1:05.31
107 Daylyn Gilbert   Texas Heat TC 1:05.63
140 Shamiso Zihumo   Team Quest 1:09.08
160 Emily Chaires Freshman Incarnate Word (Houston) 1:14.20
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
55 Trenity Pierce   D2R 1:02.04
69 Paige Davis Sophomore Richmond Elite YTC 1:03.21
78 MaKenna Schroeder Senior L.C. Express Track Club 1:03.96
169 Randy Mcbride Sophomore Incarnate Word (Houston) 1:16.69
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Wade Sophomore TexasHurricanes YTC 1:14.11 43.67 57.45 1:06.65 51.13 1:06.65 1:14.11
72 Kinsie Huggins Senior Unattached 55.73 1:21.69 1:03.32 1:11.56 1:15.99 47.49 58.26
120 Taylor Washington   Team Quest 1:00.96 1:04.97 1:06.98 1:02.97 1:16.36 1:06.31 1:25.74
152 Kenya Horton   Texas Storm Track Club 50.85 1:09.47 1:11.61 1:13.05 1:00.16 1:27.37 1:23.79
168 Kenndi Lewis Freshman Atascocita Titans Track Club 1:24.23 1:32.65 1:16.57 1:08.92 1:25.00 1:28.06 1:00.49
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Rayah Wynn Sophomore Wings 59.02
60 Raniya Laneau   Xtreme Force TC 1:02.33
61 Tumi Onaleye   Track Houston 1:02.35
88 Jasmin Johnson-Neal   Dallas Elite Track Club 1:04.32
136 Chloe Lewis Freshman Waller 1:08.30
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
40 Briandrias Rhodes   Speed City Elite Track Club 50.56 1:08.22 1:00.91
44 Chardie Vanzandt Junior Wings 1:11.05 1:15.95 1:01.25
119 Kennedy Hartman   Austin HoneyBadgers Track Club 1:17.69 57.60 1:06.97
130 Jennifer Obi   trackdynamite 1:08.51 1:15.97 1:07.83
132 Shayla Mortel   Team Quest 1:04.58 1:09.33 1:07.97
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Lesley Conway   Cypress Longhorns 49.77 1:01.16 50.97 1:17.35 59.96
50 Kaiel Kimble Sophomore Unattached 1:20.34 59.95 1:02.42 58.71 1:01.80
75 Sommer Smith   trackdynamite 1:21.40 1:16.95 45.79 1:14.40 1:03.59
93 Morgan Guillory   Fit Sports Performance 1:08.28 1:08.92 1:19.23 1:19.23 1:04.41
99 Ajai Samples   CreekCrew 59.30 48.87 58.00 1:01.25 1:05.16
157 Tamia Brady   Xtreme Force TC 1:34.88 1:26.12 1:14.44 1:20.28 1:12.98
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Chardae Overstreet   Living Word 1:00.86 1:06.82 1:13.98 52.50 59.66 1:03.84
56 makiya underwood Senior Saginaw Elite 1:14.52 1:07.07 1:00.24 50.93 1:02.10 1:19.49
64 Kamrin Hooks Senior Captain Shreve 1:17.43 1:13.06 1:14.31 1:16.81 1:02.44 1:01.82
173 Kayte Durflinger Sophomore Waller 1:11.28 1:42.05 1:40.43 1:45.29 1:20.99 1:20.99
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Sydni Lewis   Team Quest 1:01.86 55.06 1:04.96 55.68
68 Abria Paul   Speed Legion 1:03.06 1:10.63 1:12.52 58.65
79 ZYEN SMOOT   360 Elite Speed 1:04.03 1:20.68 1:11.08 1:18.76
97 Reanna Hines   Northside Striders 1:04.96 57.82 59.77 59.12
139 Makahyla Parker   San Antonio Blazers 1:08.84 1:09.53 1:15.04 1:28.12
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
92 Johrdyn Tarpeh Freshman Unattached 1:17.27 1:04.39
115 Lena Madison Smith   Team Supreme 59.18 1:06.49
167 Dana Nda Freshman Richmond Elite YTC 1:22.51 1:16.39
170 Aubrey Bumpus   Austin Sprint Club 1:05.28 1:16.79
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Reagan Mahoney Junior Takeoff 1:11.65 1:00.82 1:00.21
53 Jacari Tate   Xtreme Force TC 52.06 50.82 1:01.97
81 Victoria Ho Sophomore Unattached 1:13.07 1:11.78 1:04.09
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sarah Akpan   FPR SPEED 1:13.94 49.49 56.48 1:02.88 1:04.05 58.22
15 Jenaia Williams Freshman ERI Stars 1:01.49 1:09.77 56.76 1:13.31 1:09.17 59.12
90 Lena Horowitz   Texas Heat TC 46.33 1:17.21 1:09.49 50.83 1:12.71 1:04.34
108 Kaliyah Frank Junior TexasHurricanes YTC 1:20.97 1:17.68 1:06.49 59.91 1:24.27 1:05.83
141 Kaitlin Glasco   Texas Storm Track Club 1:07.99 1:02.44 1:16.31 1:17.70 1:19.09 1:09.37
150 Hallie Stewart   Track Houston 51.80 1:20.90 58.19 1:23.03 1:01.74 1:10.96
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Breanna Clark   Texas Cyclone 51.78 59.51 1:06.06 1:05.47 1:16.18 54.75 1:12.61
100 Diamond Milton   gpstriders 1:16.90 1:05.17 51.49 1:05.83 1:08.43 54.75 52.14
121 Jada Sleet Senior Team Quest 1:24.60 1:07.14 57.74 1:25.94 1:16.54 55.73 52.37
165 Aude Fotso Sophomore Unattached 1:09.36 1:15.39 59.56 54.28 1:20.67 1:31.23 1:20.67
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Kayla Ford   trackdynamite 1:10.14 1:11.95 1:00.46
42 aja wells Sophomore Saginaw Elite 1:06.68 1:06.68 1:01.17
62 Cecelia Rogers   Xtreme Force TC 44.94 1:00.54 1:02.41
124 Destiny Lewis   N. Dallas Athletic Association 1:19.60 1:25.67 1:07.45
166 Sanaa Lewis Sophomore Richmond Elite YTC 59.87 56.08 1:15.78
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Aerial Williams Junior TexasHurricanes YTC 1:17.73 59.98 1:08.55 57.53 1:06.71 59.98 1:01.20
65 Michelle Mayor Junior Dioko 59.96 1:08.70 43.72 56.83 59.33 1:17.44 1:02.45
142 Peyton Lewis   Team Quest 1:22.74 54.24 49.37 56.32 1:26.92 1:17.18 1:09.53
147 Jordan Trail   Super S.T.A.R.Z. 49.90 1:29.25 1:20.81 1:20.11 1:13.08 1:11.68 1:10.27
161 NICOLE HOSKINS   360 Elite Speed 1:26.94 1:02.42 1:29.91 1:08.36 1:17.28 1:03.90 1:14.30
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Liah Collins   Team Quest 51.82 1:09.09 48.36 57.57 44.91 55.27 1:07.36
46 Marissa Agee   Team Quest 1:08.97 1:05.28 1:05.89 1:01.58 1:00.97 1:05.89 1:12.05
57 Oluwaseum Sulaiman   Houston Visions Track Club 53.42 1:12.67 1:19.50 1:02.11 1:10.19 1:16.40 1:09.57
111 Tatianna Cano   San Antonio Blazers 1:14.28 1:23.57 1:19.59 1:06.32 1:05.00 1:16.94 55.71
129 Angelica Bernal   Xtreme Force TC 1:25.41 1:24.73 59.65 1:07.78 1:17.95 1:13.88 1:24.05
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Leeah Burr   Track Life University (DPAL) 1:03.01 44.58 58.26 59.44 1:08.95 51.12
47 Victory Ifah Senior Austin HoneyBadgers Track Club 54.81 1:14.52 1:06.51 1:01.58 1:08.36 1:18.21
74 Peyton VanCourt   Track Houston 1:15.04 52.15 59.14 1:03.59 1:03.59 1:06.77
86 SARAH CLIFFORD CLIFFORD   360 Elite Speed 1:11.27 1:18.33 1:18.33 1:04.20 57.14 50.08
155 Lanell Dequir   Houston Visions Track Club 1:30.63 1:07.43 55.83 1:12.50 1:00.90 50.75
164 Tamina Russell Junior Killeen Shoemaker 1:04.64 1:11.41 1:03.89 1:15.16 1:06.90 1:05.39
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
80 Marianna Evans   Xtreme Force TC 1:04.09
89 Brianna Pantoja   3D Athletics Club MMXV 1:04.33
159 Anyah Durhand   Texas Storm Track Club 1:13.70
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Zoe Iwu   After Burner Track Club 58.58
37 Destiny Muckelroy Senior TexasHurricanes YTC 1:00.72
98 Jayla Henderson   San Antonio Heat TC 1:05.05
117 Malaya Thorpe   5HillsTrack 1:06.64
128 Janicia Rogers   Unattached 1:07.75
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Makayla Flakes   Northside Striders 59.20
27 Emerald Jacobs Junior Houston Cypress Ridge 1:00.41
112 Alyssa Coffey   Xtreme Force TC 1:06.34
122 Janya Hunt   Texas Storm Track Club 1:07.26