February 9, 2019
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyree Allen SR-4 McKendree 50.82 39.64 1:02.00 1:05.56 1:05.56
2 DeMontez McCray SR-4 McKendree 50.95 1:00.13 1:00.63 1:05.73 1:00.13
3 Alexander Brown-Baez FR-1 Indianapolis 51.48 45.31 37.58 43.25 1:03.32
4 Quincy Armstrong Junior K-Town Elite 51.69 1:01.00 51.69 55.83 47.56
5 Tyler Johnson SR-4 McKendree 51.88 52.40 1:02.78 56.03 54.48
6 Allen Wright JR-3 Indianapolis 51.95 38.45 1:01.82 47.28 48.32
7 Dallas Ford SO-2 Indianapolis 52.70 37.95 1:03.24 57.45 42.69
8 Alex Bienduga   Illinois Track Club 52.75 1:01.19 1:04.36 43.26 1:01.19
9 David McFadden FR-1 Indianapolis 52.79 59.13 40.12 40.12 1:00.71
10 Oral Rolle Junior Unattached 52.93 41.82 38.11 43.41 43.41
11 Glenn Maroya   Unattached 53.11 52.05 55.24 1:02.14 1:09.05
12 Markael Sands Junior Unattached 53.36 38.42 52.30 45.89 1:04.04
13 Cameron Engelhardt SR-4 Indianapolis 53.56 55.71 59.46 54.10 1:07.49
14 Austin Schmidt Freshman Indiana University Run Club 53.61 1:08.09 57.37 1:03.80 52.01
15 Nick Blakey   Unattached 53.89 1:07.37 57.13 1:03.59 47.97
16 Deven Ramsey Junior Indiana University Run Club 54.10 52.48 1:08.71 55.73 1:01.68
17 Zachary Deurloo FR-1 Indianapolis 54.25 51.00 1:01.85 53.71 53.71
18 Aaron Trejo FR-1 Indianapolis 54.91 1:04.80 47.23 1:03.70 1:00.95
19 Paul Baker Senior Unattached 55.07 48.47 52.32 46.81 38.55
20 Connor Mccanless JR-3 Indianapolis 55.39 42.65 53.18 1:09.24 1:09.80
21 Miguel Welch   Lawrence Cylones 55.45 38.82 1:02.11 52.13 47.69
22 Preston Holt FR-1 McKendree 55.99 47.60 53.19 42.00 54.31
23 Darren Arzu SR-4 McKendree 57.26 1:04.71 48.10 42.95 43.52
24 Cartier Copeland   Lawrence Cylones 58.97 46.59 43.05 57.79 1:07.23
25 Christian Wells   Lawrence Cylones 1:01.24 47.16 57.57 53.28 53.90
26 David Young   Illinois Track Club 1:05.98 56.09 1:11.26 54.77 1:19.84
  Johnathan Bumpers FR-1 McKendree NT NT NT NT NT
  Tyler Tindall FR-1 McKendree NT NT NT NT NT
  Justin Nebel   Illinois Track Club NT NT NT NT NT
  Daveron Rayner   Lawrence Cylones DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 DeMontez McCray SR-4 McKendree 50.95 58.60 1:01.65 52.99
3 Alexander Brown-Baez FR-1 Indianapolis 51.48 55.09 57.66 47.88
5 Tyler Johnson SR-4 McKendree 51.88 49.29 55.00 36.32
11 Glenn Maroya   Unattached 53.11 1:02.67 1:04.80 38.24
24 Cartier Copeland   Lawrence Cylones 58.97 43.05 1:01.33 1:03.10
  Daveron Rayner   Lawrence Cylones DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Dallas Ford SO-2 Indianapolis 52.70 45.85 1:05.88 37.42 1:05.88 1:07.99 1:01.14
8 Alex Bienduga   Illinois Track Club 52.75 40.62 39.57 54.34 1:04.89 46.95 51.70
9 David McFadden FR-1 Indianapolis 52.79 1:03.88 39.07 49.10 46.46 40.12 1:02.30
13 Cameron Engelhardt SR-4 Indianapolis 53.56 1:00.53 46.60 51.96 44.46 1:07.49 1:01.06
21 Miguel Welch   Lawrence Cylones 55.45 1:09.32 1:07.65 58.78 43.81 1:08.21 55.45
25 Christian Wells   Lawrence Cylones 1:01.24 52.67 44.10 56.96 56.96 1:09.82 1:04.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Quincy Armstrong Junior K-Town Elite 36.70 51.69 36.19 1:00.48 43.42
17 Zachary Deurloo FR-1 Indianapolis 1:09.44 54.25 1:10.53 58.05 48.29
18 Aaron Trejo FR-1 Indianapolis 1:09.19 54.91 59.31 56.56 1:11.39
20 Connor Mccanless JR-3 Indianapolis 39.88 55.39 47.64 53.18 1:07.03
  Justin Nebel   Illinois Track Club NT NT NT NT NT
  Tyler Tindall FR-1 McKendree NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyree Allen SR-4 McKendree 1:03.53 40.15 41.17 50.82 41.17
15 Nick Blakey   Unattached 1:04.13 57.67 40.42 53.89 43.65
19 Paul Baker Senior Unattached 1:10.49 1:07.19 39.10 55.07 47.91
22 Preston Holt FR-1 McKendree 1:03.83 1:11.11 45.92 55.99 44.80
23 Darren Arzu SR-4 McKendree 48.68 1:08.14 54.97 57.26 1:12.15
  Johnathan Bumpers FR-1 McKendree NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Allen Wright JR-3 Indianapolis 36.89 45.72 51.95 40.53 38.97
10 Oral Rolle Junior Unattached 42.35 51.35 52.93 53.99 55.05
12 Markael Sands Junior Unattached 37.89 1:00.83 53.36 1:00.83 52.83
14 Austin Schmidt Freshman Indiana University Run Club 57.37 47.18 53.61 49.33 1:04.87
16 Deven Ramsey Junior Indiana University Run Club 1:02.76 1:05.47 54.10 49.24 48.15
26 David Young   Illinois Track Club 46.19 1:18.52 1:05.98 1:07.30 1:18.52