February 9, 2019
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyree Allen SR-4 McKendree 1:02.51 46.25 53.37 50.82 50.82
2 DeMontez McCray SR-4 McKendree 59.62 40.76 36.18 50.95 37.20
3 Alexander Brown-Baez FR-1 Indianapolis 49.94 1:01.27 1:02.81 51.48 43.76
4 Quincy Armstrong Junior K-Town Elite 38.77 44.97 1:01.00 51.69 1:02.55
5 Tyler Johnson SR-4 McKendree 42.03 1:06.41 1:02.78 51.88 1:07.45
6 Allen Wright JR-3 Indianapolis 55.59 51.95 59.23 51.95 58.19
7 Dallas Ford SO-2 Indianapolis 41.11 40.06 48.49 52.70 37.95
8 Alex Bienduga   Illinois Track Club 1:00.14 48.01 41.15 52.75 44.31
9 David McFadden FR-1 Indianapolis 59.13 45.40 48.57 52.79 48.04
10 Oral Rolle Junior Unattached 58.76 50.29 38.64 52.93 49.23
11 Glenn Maroya   Unattached 1:06.39 41.43 59.49 53.11 37.71
12 Markael Sands Junior Unattached 55.50 51.76 44.83 53.36 43.76
13 Cameron Engelhardt SR-4 Indianapolis 43.39 49.28 1:09.10 53.56 40.71
14 Austin Schmidt Freshman Indiana University Run Club 50.93 1:05.94 44.50 53.61 1:09.16
15 Nick Blakey   Unattached 43.65 40.96 54.43 53.89 50.12
16 Deven Ramsey Junior Indiana University Run Club 58.97 38.42 55.73 54.10 48.15
17 Zachary Deurloo FR-1 Indianapolis 43.95 45.03 42.86 54.25 1:04.56
18 Aaron Trejo FR-1 Indianapolis 1:03.70 56.01 1:04.80 54.91 38.99
19 Paul Baker Senior Unattached 53.42 49.02 41.86 55.07 1:07.19
20 Connor Mccanless JR-3 Indianapolis 1:10.90 1:00.38 48.19 55.39 1:08.69
21 Miguel Welch   Lawrence Cylones 1:08.21 49.91 1:08.76 55.45 38.82
22 Preston Holt FR-1 McKendree 53.19 52.63 53.19 55.99 44.24
23 Darren Arzu SR-4 McKendree 42.38 42.38 1:03.56 57.26 50.97
24 Cartier Copeland   Lawrence Cylones 1:06.05 50.13 1:09.59 58.97 56.03
25 Christian Wells   Lawrence Cylones 1:17.17 1:00.63 1:14.72 1:01.24 1:04.31
26 David Young   Illinois Track Club 1:23.80 1:21.82 1:24.46 1:05.98 48.83
  Johnathan Bumpers FR-1 McKendree NT NT NT NT NT
  Tyler Tindall FR-1 McKendree NT NT NT NT NT
  Justin Nebel   Illinois Track Club NT NT NT NT NT
  Daveron Rayner   Lawrence Cylones DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 DeMontez McCray SR-4 McKendree 50.95
3 Alexander Brown-Baez FR-1 Indianapolis 51.48
5 Tyler Johnson SR-4 McKendree 51.88
11 Glenn Maroya   Unattached 53.11
24 Cartier Copeland   Lawrence Cylones 58.97
  Daveron Rayner   Lawrence Cylones DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Dallas Ford SO-2 Indianapolis 1:02.19 53.76 54.29 52.70
8 Alex Bienduga   Illinois Track Club 42.20 48.53 49.06 52.75
9 David McFadden FR-1 Indianapolis 43.82 57.02 51.21 52.79
13 Cameron Engelhardt SR-4 Indianapolis 41.78 42.85 53.03 53.56
21 Miguel Welch   Lawrence Cylones 54.35 46.03 1:05.99 55.45
25 Christian Wells   Lawrence Cylones 1:18.39 45.32 43.48 1:01.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Quincy Armstrong Junior K-Town Elite 51.69 51.69 1:06.68
17 Zachary Deurloo FR-1 Indianapolis 52.08 54.25 43.95
18 Aaron Trejo FR-1 Indianapolis 46.68 54.91 52.72
20 Connor Mccanless JR-3 Indianapolis 41.55 55.39 1:07.03
  Justin Nebel   Illinois Track Club NT NT NT
  Tyler Tindall FR-1 McKendree NT NT NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyree Allen SR-4 McKendree 55.40 50.82 45.23
15 Nick Blakey   Unattached 59.82 53.89 1:07.91
19 Paul Baker Senior Unattached 38.55 55.07 53.42
22 Preston Holt FR-1 McKendree 39.20 55.99 56.55
23 Darren Arzu SR-4 McKendree 1:04.14 57.26 57.26
  Johnathan Bumpers FR-1 McKendree NT NT NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Allen Wright JR-3 Indianapolis 53.51 1:04.94 37.93 1:00.27 51.95 1:00.27 1:03.90
10 Oral Rolle Junior Unattached 1:04.58 40.23 42.35 1:00.87 52.93 57.17 49.76
12 Markael Sands Junior Unattached 37.89 44.29 44.29 43.76 53.36 1:07.24 1:06.70
14 Austin Schmidt Freshman Indiana University Run Club 53.08 37.53 1:09.70 57.37 53.61 1:07.02 50.40
16 Deven Ramsey Junior Indiana University Run Club 1:02.76 49.24 45.45 1:07.63 54.10 51.94 1:01.68
26 David Young   Illinois Track Club 1:17.86 1:21.82 56.75 48.17 1:05.98 1:09.94 1:15.22