January 18, 2019
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiyah Yeast Junior Unattached 6.52 9.78 7.38 5.90 7.69 6.44 7.76
2 Safia Bright JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 7.62 9.41 6.53 7.07 7.54 7.39 7.77
3 Allie Heinzer JR-3 Lewis 9.54 6.89 8.53 5.71 7.75 6.42 7.82
4 Skylynn Blue   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.98 9.86 8.06 7.43 5.48 9.15 7.82
5 Jada Hoffman FR-1 Lewis 6.04 7.07 5.88 8.50 6.91 7.23 7.94
6 Ashley Reyna-Padilla JR-3 Bellarmine 6.05 7.72 8.83 7.00 5.65 9.23 7.95
7 Kennedy Miller Senior Unattached 8.47 8.87 7.67 6.48 9.99 9.91 7.99
8 Alyssa Robinson   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.70 9.63 6.74 8.67 7.86 8.18 8.02

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Safia Bright JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 9.18 6.94 8.95 7.71
2 Skylynn Blue   Indiana Storm Track Club 6.60 6.99 6.99 7.76
3 Kiyah Yeast Junior Unattached 10.05 7.54 5.50 7.85
4 Jada Hoffman FR-1 Lewis 7.18 8.92 6.95 7.89
5 Allie Heinzer JR-3 Lewis 5.53 5.93 7.90 7.90
6 Kennedy Miller Senior Unattached 8.48 5.55 6.97 7.92
7 Alyssa Robinson   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.27 6.13 9.86 7.95
8 Ashley Reyna-Padilla JR-3 Bellarmine 9.94 8.03 7.48 7.95
9 Jailyn Ross   Indiana Storm Track Club 9.72 5.74 6.45 7.96
10 Brooklyn Chestnut   Indiana Storm Track Club 9.86 7.21 9.38 8.01
11 Sydney Hamilton Ragsdale   BCTC 8.85 7.64 8.37 8.04
12 Alex Ezell   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.81 9.10 7.01 8.05
13 Victoria McKenzie JR-3 Bellarmine 7.28 7.92 7.11 8.08
14 Arianna Mack   Indiana Storm Track Club 9.08 8.51 6.65 8.10
15 Carrie Johnson JR-3 Lewis 6.91 9.59 7.96 8.12
16 Myjah Mintze Junior Unattached 6.19 10.50 6.68 8.14
17 Brooke Green SO-2 Indianapolis 7.01 6.20 7.26 8.15
18 Kaniyah Rush FR-1 Indiana East 6.29 6.87 5.72 8.17
19 Alyssa Barker   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.18 7.77 8.43 8.18
20 Kacyra Simmons   Indiana Storm Track Club 6.90 5.92 7.31 8.21
21 Tamia Mills JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.75 6.84 10.30 8.24
22 Cordaijah McBride FR-1 Indiana East 7.10 8.50 7.59 8.25
23 Chelsea Simmons SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.35 10.07 8.17 8.25
24 Talia Robinson FR-1 Bellarmine 6.45 6.87 7.86 8.27
25 Sofia Carias SO-2 Bellarmine 6.30 9.45 8.38 8.29
26 Kaylee Lane   Indiana Storm Track Club 9.00 7.08 9.58 8.33
27 Jordyn Milheiser JR-3 Bellarmine 10.68 9.09 8.18 8.34
28 Sarah McMurchie JR-3 Bellarmine 8.31 8.06 6.46 8.39
29 Carley Johnson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.26 10.66 7.70 8.46
30 Kelsey Hamilton SR-4 Spalding 8.04 9.99 7.70 8.46
31 Olivia Parsley FR-1 Indianapolis 8.98 7.03 10.76 8.47
32 Kirsti Oswalt SR-4 Indianapolis 7.04 9.67 8.40 8.48
33 Anna Hallett   Indiana Storm Track Club 5.95 6.37 6.20 8.49
34 Abigail Arnold FR-1 Indianapolis 9.78 10.03 10.37 8.50
35 D'Ahni Branch   Indiana Storm Track Club 6.66 7.85 8.45 8.53
36 Deani Dunigan FR-1 Indianapolis 7.86 10.25 10.85 8.54
37 Maliyah Davis   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.81 10.73 9.36 8.58
38 Kamrin Ricker-Hurley   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.81 8.84 10.04 8.58
39 Isabel Haydon FR-1 Midway 8.85 8.85 7.99 8.59
40 Dashanti Reese   Indiana Storm Track Club 11.11 7.41 6.98 8.61
41 Olivia Whatley JR-3 Union (Ky.) 8.96 6.03 8.10 8.61
42 Samatha Sowell FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.12 10.83 8.56 8.73
43 Heaven Castillo FR-1 Indianapolis 7.08 10.23 9.01 8.74
44 Dasia Glanton FR-1 Midway 8.08 6.41 10.28 8.78
45 Sarah Mallory JR-3 Indiana East 8.53 8.00 10.82 8.79
46 Tori Wright SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 8.10 10.04 9.60 8.80
47 Sarah Strodtbeck   Indiana Storm Track Club 10.25 10.25 6.80 8.83
48 Jaylyn Hicks Senior Unattached 10.79 6.46 6.46 8.84
49 Jaime Rhodes SO-2 Indianapolis 6.24 7.58 6.33 8.91
50 Margaret Cherveny JR-3 Bellarmine 11.47 8.16 9.14 8.96
51 Leeann Weppler SO-2 Spalding 9.25 10.24 10.24 9.06
52 Madison Patton FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 9.59 8.59 11.78 9.13
53 Myah Menfee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 8.10 12.00 7.63 9.30
54 Phuong Phan FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 11.81 11.81 7.22 9.37
55 Brooke Rouse FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 9.05 12.11 9.17 11.31
  Taylor Smith SO-2 Indianapolis NT NT NT NT
  Jordan Chambers   Indy's Racing Cheetahs NT NT NT NT
  Jocelynn Burton FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT NT
  Daneliz Thomas FR-1 Union (Ky.) NT NT NT NT
  Jadeyn Maddox   Indiana Storm Track Club NT NT NT NT
  Tytiana Lockhart JR-3 Union (Ky.) NT NT NT NT
  Jahlia McNealy SO-2 Lindsey Wilson FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kiyah Yeast Junior Unattached 7.85
11 Sydney Hamilton Ragsdale   BCTC 8.04
12 Alex Ezell   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.05
27 Jordyn Milheiser JR-3 Bellarmine 8.34
33 Anna Hallett   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.49
34 Abigail Arnold FR-1 Indianapolis 8.50
46 Tori Wright SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 8.80
  Daneliz Thomas FR-1 Union (Ky.) NT
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kennedy Miller Senior Unattached 7.92
15 Carrie Johnson JR-3 Lewis 8.12
29 Carley Johnson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 8.46
43 Heaven Castillo FR-1 Indianapolis 8.74
50 Margaret Cherveny JR-3 Bellarmine 8.96
52 Madison Patton FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 9.13
  Jadeyn Maddox   Indiana Storm Track Club NT
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Skylynn Blue   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.76 8.38
4 Jada Hoffman FR-1 Lewis 7.89 5.68
20 Kacyra Simmons   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.21 7.48
21 Tamia Mills JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8.24 6.84
24 Talia Robinson FR-1 Bellarmine 8.27 10.26
36 Deani Dunigan FR-1 Indianapolis 8.54 11.11
42 Samatha Sowell FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 8.73 10.31
  Tytiana Lockhart JR-3 Union (Ky.) NT NT
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Safia Bright JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 6.17 7.33 6.87 7.71 8.87 9.10
9 Jailyn Ross   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.36 6.77 6.13 7.96 8.28 7.73
28 Sarah McMurchie JR-3 Bellarmine 8.81 9.65 7.47 8.39 8.48 6.55
37 Maliyah Davis   Indiana Storm Track Club 6.87 9.70 8.50 8.58 8.67 10.47
45 Sarah Mallory JR-3 Indiana East 6.95 10.82 6.86 8.79 9.85 8.44
49 Jaime Rhodes SO-2 Indianapolis 8.91 7.58 7.13 8.91 10.43 8.65
53 Myah Menfee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 6.70 6.79 6.89 9.30 10.33 11.07
  Jocelynn Burton FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Arianna Mack   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.10 7.94 9.72 7.13 6.81 10.29 8.27
16 Myjah Mintze Junior Unattached 8.14 7.74 8.80 10.10 10.10 8.71 6.27
17 Brooke Green SO-2 Indianapolis 8.15 5.95 9.87 6.69 7.50 7.50 8.07
18 Kaniyah Rush FR-1 Indiana East 8.17 7.44 9.97 9.81 5.80 5.89 8.42
30 Kelsey Hamilton SR-4 Spalding 8.46 6.60 10.66 7.87 10.92 6.35 9.73
39 Isabel Haydon FR-1 Midway 8.59 8.08 10.14 6.62 6.36 7.05 9.88
55 Brooke Rouse FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 11.31 9.84 12.33 10.97 10.75 13.01 9.84
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Allie Heinzer JR-3 Lewis 5.69 7.75 7.90
7 Alyssa Robinson   Indiana Storm Track Club 9.31 5.73 7.95
25 Sofia Carias SO-2 Bellarmine 5.97 8.79 8.29
35 D'Ahni Branch   Indiana Storm Track Club 9.64 7.43 8.53
48 Jaylyn Hicks Senior Unattached 8.31 9.99 8.84
  Taylor Smith SO-2 Indianapolis NT NT NT
  Jordan Chambers   Indy's Racing Cheetahs NT NT NT
  Jahlia McNealy SO-2 Lindsey Wilson FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Brooklyn Chestnut   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.01
13 Victoria McKenzie JR-3 Bellarmine 8.08
23 Chelsea Simmons SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.25
26 Kaylee Lane   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.33
32 Kirsti Oswalt SR-4 Indianapolis 8.48
38 Kamrin Ricker-Hurley   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.58
44 Dasia Glanton FR-1 Midway 8.78
54 Phuong Phan FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 9.37
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Ashley Reyna-Padilla JR-3 Bellarmine 7.95
19 Alyssa Barker   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.18
22 Cordaijah McBride FR-1 Indiana East 8.25
31 Olivia Parsley FR-1 Indianapolis 8.47
40 Dashanti Reese   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.61
41 Olivia Whatley JR-3 Union (Ky.) 8.61
47 Sarah Strodtbeck   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.83
51 Leeann Weppler SO-2 Spalding 9.06