January 18, 2019
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Milan Todorovic FR-1 Vincennes 2:22.30 1:58.58 1:36.05
2 Keenan Lawrence FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:25.40 2:02.18 1:54.85
3 Pol Belinchon SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:04.71 2:02.26 2:07.15
4 Marcus Fierek JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:43.49 2:03.20 2:20.45
5 Eli Thomas FR-1 Spalding 1:38.84 2:03.54 1:46.25
6 Ben Nagel FR-1 Indianapolis 1:58.69 2:03.63 1:40.14
7 Sebastian Buckeridge FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:06.72 2:04.23 1:26.97
8 Nathan Blyly SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:36.75 2:04.40 2:20.58
9 Parker Terry FR-1 Bellarmine 2:28.50 2:04.79 1:52.32
10 Seth Vaquero SO-2 Vincennes 1:54.89 2:04.88 1:59.89
11 Ty'Davies White FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:11.50 2:05.23 1:47.70
12 Connor Green SO-2 Spalding 2:07.09 2:05.83 1:33.12
13 Salvador Campos JR-3 Indiana East 2:25.99 2:05.85 2:42.35
14 Johnny Fike FR-1 Indiana East 2:31.13 2:05.94 1:58.39
15 Jaylun Wallace FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:10.46 2:06.66 2:23.13
16 Josh Hodge SO-2 Vincennes 2:33.60 2:06.94 1:30.13
17 Triston Backer FR-1 Bellarmine 2:36.71 2:07.40 2:12.50
18 Shannon Milnickel FR-1 Indiana East 2:31.75 2:07.52 2:06.25
19 Brian Anderson JR-3 Bellarmine 2:39.85 2:07.88 1:33.36
20 Justin Lowe JR-3 Indiana East 1:30.45 2:09.21 1:43.37
21 Chandler Gibson FR-1 Bellarmine 2:13.70 2:09.80 1:49.04
22 Dane Thomas FR-1 Spalding 1:44.24 2:10.29 2:10.29
23 CJ Canada SR-4 Bellarmine 2:20.75 2:10.32 2:12.93
24 Zach Barkdull FR-1 Indiana East 2:14.54 2:10.62 2:27.60
25 Adam Gasaway FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:29.21 2:10.88 2:13.50
26 William Johnson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 2:43.84 2:11.07 1:51.41
27 Bryson Tretter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:46.88 2:12.44 2:52.18
28 Caesar Hjerten SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:37.92 2:14.13 1:55.36
29 Trent Hohenstreiter FR-1 Indianapolis 2:02.65 2:14.78 1:59.96
30 Archit Malik Junior Unattached 1:37.59 2:15.53 2:39.93
31 Matthew Cornett JR-3 Indianapolis 2:50.05 2:16.04 2:21.49
32 Josiah Barriteau-Zapata SO-2 Indianapolis 2:45.88 2:17.09 2:52.74
33 Atticus Martin   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 2:29.75 2:17.38 2:24.25
34 Regan Overman   Indiana Storm Track Club 2:58.45 2:18.33 2:58.45
35 Ben Gray SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 2:32.41 2:18.55 1:48.07
36 Tyler Cook SO-2 Indianapolis 2:46.44 2:19.86 2:42.24
37 Andre Marques FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:43.68 2:23.99 2:59.99
38 Sean Stevie FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:33.49 2:41.56 2:36.72
39 Zach Mays SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 2:01.81 2:42.41 3:13.27
  Joseph Lux   Indiana Storm Track Club NT NT NT
  Aaron Mattingly SO-2 Lindsey Wilson NT NT NT
  Mychal Vinson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT
  Sebastian Martin   Indy's Racing Cheetahs NT NT NT
  David McCullough FR-1 Vincennes NT NT NT
  Joshua Murdock   Lindsey Wilson JV NT NT NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Keenan Lawrence FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:02.18
3 Pol Belinchon SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:02.26
4 Marcus Fierek JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:03.20
6 Ben Nagel FR-1 Indianapolis 2:03.63
8 Nathan Blyly SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:04.40
9 Parker Terry FR-1 Bellarmine 2:04.79
11 Ty'Davies White FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:05.23
12 Connor Green SO-2 Spalding 2:05.83
25 Adam Gasaway FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:10.88
26 William Johnson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 2:11.07
28 Caesar Hjerten SO-2 Union (Ky.) 2:14.13
  Mychal Vinson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Eli Thomas FR-1 Spalding 2:03.54 2:18.37 2:23.31 1:35.13 2:08.49 2:38.14 2:02.31
13 Salvador Campos JR-3 Indiana East 2:05.85 1:39.43 1:49.49 2:13.41 2:28.51 1:39.43 1:53.27
18 Shannon Milnickel FR-1 Indiana East 2:07.52 2:06.25 2:24.10 2:26.65 2:38.13 2:02.42 2:02.42
19 Brian Anderson JR-3 Bellarmine 2:07.88 1:55.10 2:16.84 1:52.54 2:33.46 1:52.54 2:28.34
20 Justin Lowe JR-3 Indiana East 2:09.21 2:07.92 1:55.00 1:56.29 2:33.76 2:46.68 2:40.22
21 Chandler Gibson FR-1 Bellarmine 2:09.80 2:35.76 2:03.31 1:32.16 2:42.25 2:48.74 2:33.17
22 Dane Thomas FR-1 Spalding 2:10.29 2:05.08 2:36.35 2:48.08 2:45.47 2:03.78 1:55.96
23 CJ Canada SR-4 Bellarmine 2:10.32 1:37.74 1:46.87 1:55.99 1:45.56 2:42.90 1:50.78
24 Zach Barkdull FR-1 Indiana East 2:10.62 2:30.22 1:51.03 2:09.32 2:28.91 2:08.01 1:37.97
27 Bryson Tretter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:12.44 2:04.50 2:09.80 2:05.82 2:32.31 2:38.93 1:59.20
  Sebastian Martin   Indy's Racing Cheetahs NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Aaron Mattingly SO-2 Lindsey Wilson NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Sebastian Buckeridge FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:32.81 1:50.57 2:04.23 2:20.38
10 Seth Vaquero SO-2 Vincennes 1:42.41 2:24.86 2:04.88 1:33.66
14 Johnny Fike FR-1 Indiana East 1:53.35 1:35.72 2:05.94 2:29.87
15 Jaylun Wallace FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:35.80 1:33.73 2:06.66 2:37.06
17 Triston Backer FR-1 Bellarmine 1:52.12 1:59.76 2:07.40 1:39.38
30 Archit Malik Junior Unattached 1:48.43 2:08.76 2:15.53 1:34.88
32 Josiah Barriteau-Zapata SO-2 Indianapolis 2:14.35 1:55.16 2:17.09 1:55.16
35 Ben Gray SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 2:25.48 2:07.47 2:18.55 1:43.92
37 Andre Marques FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:48.00 2:49.91 2:23.99 3:05.75
38 Sean Stevie FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:23.79 2:10.87 2:41.56 2:39.95
  Joshua Murdock   Lindsey Wilson JV NT NT NT NT
  Joseph Lux   Indiana Storm Track Club NT NT NT NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Milan Todorovic FR-1 Vincennes 1:58.58 1:50.28
16 Josh Hodge SO-2 Vincennes 2:06.94 2:23.45
29 Trent Hohenstreiter FR-1 Indianapolis 2:14.78 1:57.26
31 Matthew Cornett JR-3 Indianapolis 2:16.04 2:25.57
33 Atticus Martin   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 2:17.38 1:38.92
34 Regan Overman   Indiana Storm Track Club 2:18.33 1:50.67
36 Tyler Cook SO-2 Indianapolis 2:19.86 2:46.44
39 Zach Mays SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 2:42.41 2:55.41
  David McCullough FR-1 Vincennes NT NT