April 4, 2019
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shenya Patrice SO Timber Creek 11.07 12.72 16.41 14.12 10.31 10.69 10
2 Elizabeth Nix SR Winter Park 16.88 12.98 16.10 11.56 11.95 13.89 8
3 Davine Cambell SR Colonial 10.14 13.17 15.41 15.54 11.59 10.80 6
4 Sophia Jordan SO Boone 15.24 13.25 9.68 12.72 16.96 10.21 5
5 Brianna Jacobs SR Lake Nona 13.79 13.26 14.46 16.18 11.54 11.94 4
6 Linette Fernandez SR University (Orlando) 15.26 13.27 13.27 16.19 13.27 12.08 3
7 Javia Lee SO Boone 17.28 13.29 12.90 12.23 11.43 15.95 2
8 Alexis Devlin JR Winter Park 12.41 13.48 12.68 10.25 11.87 15.91 1
9 Diamond Gibson JR Colonial 10.41 13.52 15.96 9.60 14.74 10.82 -
10 Arianna Slater FR Lake Nona 16.86 13.70 11.92 10.55 13.98 10.01 -
11 Reyna Sawyer SO Freedom (Orlando) 15.65 13.85 11.78 12.33 9.98 13.02 -
12 Nicole Smallwood SO Freedom (Orlando) 11.98 13.92 17.13 11.00 17.13 16.29 -
13 Emily Parrish JR Winter Park 13.49 14.05 13.63 11.52 9.98 14.34 -
14 Emily Estrella JR Timber Creek 17.49 14.10 14.25 18.05 10.44 10.72 -
15 Haiven Dryden FR Boone 14.83 14.12 13.56 15.11 17.80 14.55 -
16 Zaria Bailey SO Colonial 13.82 14.24 14.53 10.11 16.10 17.09 -
17 Leann Galvan FR Cypress Creek 13.25 14.40 12.96 10.95 11.96 10.08 -
18 Jada Jackson FR East River 12.56 14.43 14.29 17.18 13.57 16.74 -
19 Kaydria Powell FR University (Orlando) 18.07 14.57 10.35 13.26 11.37 15.89 -
20 Brithany Mena FR Freedom (Orlando) 19.15 14.73 17.09 17.83 10.76 16.21 -
21 Claire Solomon FR Cypress Creek 15.84 15.37 10.76 19.52 19.83 11.38 -
22 Lijuanly Ruiz JR East River 14.94 15.89 12.87 19.39 16.05 17.17 -
  Vianney Ojeda FR Lake Nona DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aryanna Rodriguez FR East River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Danisha Daniels FR Cypress Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaelyn Hunt FR University (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jadera Williams FR Timber Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Haiven Dryden FR Boone 14.12 14.55 17.80 17.09 18.08 16.67 -
17 Leann Galvan FR Cypress Creek 14.40 15.56 14.84 18.15 16.71 10.37 -
18 Jada Jackson FR East River 14.43 16.45 18.19 13.86 10.54 11.40 -
19 Kaydria Powell FR University (Orlando) 14.57 13.26 13.85 18.65 14.87 17.05 -
20 Brithany Mena FR Freedom (Orlando) 14.73 14.00 12.52 18.71 17.68 14.29 -
21 Claire Solomon FR Cypress Creek 15.37 16.60 16.76 12.91 11.22 12.30 -
22 Lijuanly Ruiz JR East River 15.89 13.99 12.87 16.37 12.87 20.66 -
  Danisha Daniels FR Cypress Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aryanna Rodriguez FR East River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Diamond Gibson JR Colonial 15.55 13.52 17.17 13.79 -
11 Reyna Sawyer SO Freedom (Orlando) 11.92 13.85 17.59 13.58 -
12 Nicole Smallwood SO Freedom (Orlando) 10.30 13.92 12.81 10.86 -
13 Emily Parrish JR Winter Park 16.30 14.05 17.15 14.34 -
14 Emily Estrella JR Timber Creek 13.82 14.10 17.21 16.92 -
16 Zaria Bailey SO Colonial 14.67 14.24 11.68 14.96 -
  Jadera Williams FR Timber Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaelyn Hunt FR University (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Vianney Ojeda FR Lake Nona DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shenya Patrice SO Timber Creek 12.47 15.52 10.18 8.91 12.72 13.61 10
2 Elizabeth Nix SR Winter Park 13.76 10.13 14.28 14.41 12.98 14.93 8
3 Davine Cambell SR Colonial 14.62 11.07 14.62 10.94 13.17 14.36 6
4 Sophia Jordan SO Boone 9.54 12.33 15.51 14.31 13.25 12.59 5
5 Brianna Jacobs SR Lake Nona 14.86 16.84 13.93 15.52 13.26 13.26 4
6 Linette Fernandez SR University (Orlando) 14.07 17.12 13.27 14.47 13.27 15.66 3
7 Javia Lee SO Boone 14.89 13.69 14.09 15.95 13.29 12.23 2
8 Alexis Devlin JR Winter Park 10.38 11.33 13.75 9.84 13.48 14.56 1
10 Arianna Slater FR Lake Nona 10.42 15.62 10.01 16.17 13.70 10.55 -

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexis Devlin JR Winter Park 26.26 27.84 30.20 22.06 20.49 25.48 26.53 10
2 Javia Lee SO Boone 26.38 25.06 31.66 32.19 27.44 29.55 21.90 8
3 Shenya Patrice SO Timber Creek 26.45 32.27 23.28 28.04 24.34 20.64 26.19 6
4 Paquisha Eutsey SR Oak Ridge 26.60 19.16 21.55 30.86 22.35 19.95 22.88 5
5 Davine Cambell SR Colonial 27.38 30.12 24.92 29.30 33.13 21.91 34.50 4
6 Brianna Jacobs SR Lake Nona 27.46 27.19 21.15 20.87 25.54 23.62 21.15 3
7 Reyna Sawyer SO Freedom (Orlando) 27.61 25.13 30.10 21.54 33.41 28.72 33.41 2
8 Savannah Henderson FR Timber Creek 27.62 33.15 29.01 34.53 22.65 27.90 21.27 1
9 Sophia Jordan SO Boone 27.62 28.45 26.52 22.10 27.90 21.55 35.63 -
10 Emily Estrella JR Timber Creek 28.19 31.29 36.09 34.96 25.09 32.70 20.86 -
11 Diamond Gibson JR Colonial 28.54 27.40 25.69 22.55 35.39 35.11 25.40 -
12 Emily Parrish JR Winter Park 28.65 36.10 37.25 22.06 32.66 23.78 30.66 -
13 Nyasia Rivera JR Cypress Creek 29.22 30.69 20.46 32.73 25.72 28.06 37.11 -
14 Deborah Georges SO Oak Ridge 29.33 35.20 30.51 37.55 21.71 23.47 31.09 -
15 Maya Wilson FR Lake Nona 29.50 34.22 32.75 30.39 28.03 36.58 24.49 -
16 Khalia Howell SO Freedom (Orlando) 29.57 37.56 30.46 30.46 32.24 21.29 30.76 -
17 Carine Gourdet JR Cypress Creek 29.68 26.72 28.20 35.32 20.78 27.01 26.42 -
18 Jexsamarie Perez SO Lake Nona 29.69 26.73 33.55 35.34 26.43 37.41 26.73 -
19 Anaya Gibson SO University (Orlando) 29.91 34.40 34.10 27.52 33.50 36.79 36.49 -
20 Arianna Bailey SO Colonial 30.27 27.25 36.33 37.24 27.25 33.60 30.27 -
21 Ann Joe Henry FR Oak Ridge 30.94 22.28 34.97 38.37 24.14 34.35 21.97 -
22 Sarai Cruz FR Boone 34.44 27.21 34.79 25.49 33.41 37.89 26.52 -
  Elizabeth Nix SR Winter Park DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Allison Conrad JR East River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mykaela Tyghter FR East River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexcia Feliciano FR East River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bryanna Reid JR Freedom (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Danisha Daniels FR Cypress Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaelyn Hunt FR University (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Diamond Gibson JR Colonial 28.54 26.83 23.41 19.98 32.83 25.40 -
22 Sarai Cruz FR Boone 34.44 32.38 36.85 34.44 37.89 43.74 -
  Alexcia Feliciano FR East River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Deborah Georges SO Oak Ridge 24.64 34.61 29.33 27.28 -
15 Maya Wilson FR Lake Nona 30.68 28.62 29.50 22.72 -
17 Carine Gourdet JR Cypress Creek 31.17 33.54 29.68 28.79 -
18 Jexsamarie Perez SO Lake Nona 33.55 33.85 29.69 37.71 -
21 Ann Joe Henry FR Oak Ridge 36.82 27.23 30.94 27.23 -
  Danisha Daniels FR Cypress Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Allison Conrad JR East River DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mykaela Tyghter FR East River DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Brianna Jacobs SR Lake Nona 22.25 27.46 30.48 21.15 3
10 Emily Estrella JR Timber Creek 23.12 28.19 36.09 34.68 -
12 Emily Parrish JR Winter Park 29.80 28.65 35.24 30.95 -
13 Nyasia Rivera JR Cypress Creek 33.31 29.22 28.06 30.98 -
16 Khalia Howell SO Freedom (Orlando) 36.67 29.57 32.83 38.15 -
19 Anaya Gibson SO University (Orlando) 26.92 29.91 23.63 29.91 -
20 Arianna Bailey SO Colonial 24.52 30.27 32.09 24.22 -
  Kaelyn Hunt FR University (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bryanna Reid JR Freedom (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexis Devlin JR Winter Park 26.26 18.39 20.49 10
2 Javia Lee SO Boone 26.38 32.45 23.22 8
3 Shenya Patrice SO Timber Creek 26.45 31.74 32.54 6
4 Paquisha Eutsey SR Oak Ridge 26.60 31.13 20.49 5
5 Davine Cambell SR Colonial 27.38 29.30 33.41 4
7 Reyna Sawyer SO Freedom (Orlando) 27.61 29.55 26.79 2
8 Savannah Henderson FR Timber Creek 27.62 32.87 23.20 1
9 Sophia Jordan SO Boone 27.62 31.77 26.24 -
  Elizabeth Nix SR Winter Park DNF DNF DNF   

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carolyn Brown JR Boone 55.03 58.54 1:12.01 10
2 Xiomara Gill JR Lake Nona 1:07.25 1:00.04 46.84 8
3 Paquisha Eutsey SR Oak Ridge 49.69 1:00.59 1:15.74 6
4 Michelle Gunn SO Boone 1:11.42 1:02.65 1:01.40 5
5 Justyn Smith SO Lake Nona 52.30 1:03.01 59.86 4
6 Zniah Hutchinson SR Timber Creek 1:22.69 1:04.60 1:22.05 3
7 Ruth Joseph JR Freedom (Orlando) 56.68 1:05.15 58.64 2
8 Abagail Francis FR Winter Park 46.97 1:05.23 59.36 1
9 Bryanna King SO Colonial 1:23.33 1:05.61 1:10.21 -
10 Anamaria Schultz FR Winter Park 51.48 1:05.99 1:21.17 -
11 Naika Metellus JR Oak Ridge 1:17.04 1:08.17 58.63 -
12 Beonni Smith SR East River 53.97 1:08.31 49.19 -
13 Allison Conrad JR East River 1:27.90 1:09.21 1:02.29 -
14 Carine Gourdet JR Cypress Creek 1:25.85 1:09.79 1:06.30 -
15 Camila Palomino SO Freedom (Orlando) 53.80 1:10.78 1:11.49 -
16 Tayra Torres Zapata FR Lake Nona 1:11.92 1:11.92 1:09.05 -
17 Jeleicia Morgan SO Cypress Creek 1:06.22 1:11.97 1:04.06 -
18 Loody Latouche FR Oak Ridge 1:12.33 1:17.77 1:34.88 -
19 Alejandra Alas Hernandez FR Cypress Creek 1:35.18 1:19.98 1:41.58 -
  Alexandra Abud JR East River DNS DNS DNS   
  Julia Rodriguez JR Timber Creek DNS DNS DNS   
  Daniella Paolicelli JR Boone DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaitlin Deshotel SO Colonial DNS DNS DNS   
  Jani Day FR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS   
  Leyshka Arroyo FR Colonial DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Beonni Smith SR East River 1:08.31 1:20.61 -
14 Carine Gourdet JR Cypress Creek 1:09.79 52.35 -
16 Tayra Torres Zapata FR Lake Nona 1:11.92 1:32.06 -
18 Loody Latouche FR Oak Ridge 1:17.77 1:04.55 -
19 Alejandra Alas Hernandez FR Cypress Creek 1:19.98 1:38.38 -
  Kaitlin Deshotel SO Colonial DNS DNS   
  Alexandra Abud JR East River DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Justyn Smith SO Lake Nona 51.04 1:03.01 51.67 1:11.21 4
8 Abagail Francis FR Winter Park 1:06.54 1:05.23 1:22.19 48.93 1
9 Bryanna King SO Colonial 1:03.65 1:05.61 1:25.30 58.40 -
10 Anamaria Schultz FR Winter Park 1:12.59 1:05.99 1:06.65 56.10 -
11 Naika Metellus JR Oak Ridge 1:18.40 1:08.17 1:11.58 58.63 -
13 Allison Conrad JR East River 1:13.37 1:09.21 50.53 1:06.45 -
15 Camila Palomino SO Freedom (Orlando) 51.67 1:10.78 55.92 1:27.06 -
17 Jeleicia Morgan SO Cypress Creek 1:07.66 1:11.97 55.42 1:18.45 -
  Daniella Paolicelli JR Boone DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carolyn Brown JR Boone 58.54 49.18 50.35 10
2 Xiomara Gill JR Lake Nona 1:00.04 57.64 1:10.25 8
3 Paquisha Eutsey SR Oak Ridge 1:00.59 46.05 56.35 6
4 Michelle Gunn SO Boone 1:02.65 1:16.44 1:16.44 5
6 Zniah Hutchinson SR Timber Creek 1:04.60 1:18.17 47.16 3
7 Ruth Joseph JR Freedom (Orlando) 1:05.15 1:11.67 50.82 2
  Julia Rodriguez JR Timber Creek DNS DNS DNS   
  Leyshka Arroyo FR Colonial DNS DNS DNS   
  Jani Day FR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Johnson SO Winter Park 2:20.65 10
2 Jazlin Dailey FR Winter Park 2:26.39 8
3 Alana Wolfberg SR Timber Creek 2:28.95 6
4 Clarisa Groff FR Winter Park 2:29.45 5
5 Nyasia Rivera JR Cypress Creek 2:31.80 4
6 Sydni Brown FR Lake Nona 2:35.76 3
7 Jessica Jeffrey SO Freedom (Orlando) 2:38.70 2
8 Sierra Orie SO Timber Creek 2:39.64 1
9 Isabella Santeufemio SO Boone 2:41.10 -
10 Kristin Deshotel SO Colonial 2:41.18 -
11 Valerie Hoyos FR Lake Nona 2:41.37 -
12 Karina Vega SO East River 2:42.39 -
13 Victoria Caceres JR University (Orlando) 2:42.65 -
14 Bensdjadini Michel JR Oak Ridge 2:44.02 -
15 Adara Bautista FR Colonial 2:49.46 -
16 Dejah Ojeda JR University (Orlando) 2:49.48 -
17 Stephanie Towle JR Lake Nona 2:50.04 -
18 Gianna Celeste FR East River 2:50.94 -
19 Grace Ferrentino JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:51.78 -
20 Shiraz Nitzachon SO University (Orlando) 2:54.06 -
21 Jessica Cannella SO Boone 2:54.92 -
22 Natalie Soltys SO East River 2:58.28 -
23 Ashley Figueroa FR Freedom (Orlando) 3:06.03 -
  Carolyn Brown JR Boone DNS   
  Amindie Celestin FR Oak Ridge DNS   
  Rebecca Georges SO Oak Ridge DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Kristin Deshotel SO Colonial 2:41.18 -
11 Valerie Hoyos FR Lake Nona 2:41.37 -
13 Victoria Caceres JR University (Orlando) 2:42.65 -
15 Adara Bautista FR Colonial 2:49.46 -
17 Stephanie Towle JR Lake Nona 2:50.04 -
18 Gianna Celeste FR East River 2:50.94 -
19 Grace Ferrentino JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:51.78 -
20 Shiraz Nitzachon SO University (Orlando) 2:54.06 -
21 Jessica Cannella SO Boone 2:54.92 -
22 Natalie Soltys SO East River 2:58.28 -
23 Ashley Figueroa FR Freedom (Orlando) 3:06.03 -
  Amindie Celestin FR Oak Ridge DNS   
  Rebecca Georges SO Oak Ridge DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Johnson SO Winter Park 2:05.18 2:20.65 2:20.65 10
2 Jazlin Dailey FR Winter Park 2:57.14 2:00.04 2:26.39 8
3 Alana Wolfberg SR Timber Creek 2:46.83 3:04.70 2:28.95 6
4 Clarisa Groff FR Winter Park 2:10.03 1:58.07 2:29.45 5
5 Nyasia Rivera JR Cypress Creek 2:45.47 3:12.79 2:31.80 4
6 Sydni Brown FR Lake Nona 2:29.53 3:03.80 2:35.76 3
7 Jessica Jeffrey SO Freedom (Orlando) 2:18.07 3:18.38 2:38.70 2
8 Sierra Orie SO Timber Creek 2:22.08 2:46.03 2:39.64 1
9 Isabella Santeufemio SO Boone 2:44.33 3:11.71 2:41.10 -
12 Karina Vega SO East River 2:34.27 3:29.49 2:42.39 -
14 Bensdjadini Michel JR Oak Ridge 2:11.22 3:08.63 2:44.02 -
16 Dejah Ojeda JR University (Orlando) 2:10.50 2:10.50 2:49.48 -
  Carolyn Brown JR Boone DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amber Schulz FR Timber Creek 3:56.82 6:12.59 4:06.29 4:47.34 5:15.75 10
2 Jazlin Dailey FR Winter Park 5:16.27 5:29.18 5:48.54 5:51.77 5:22.72 8
3 Emma Noel SO Winter Park 6:14.61 5:58.32 5:35.52 6:34.15 5:25.74 6
4 Carolyn Brown JR Boone 6:54.58 7:04.38 4:57.06 5:52.56 5:26.44 5
5 Clarisa Groff FR Winter Park 6:22.95 3:52.39 5:40.40 5:07.67 5:27.30 4
6 Yenilitza Roman JR Freedom (Orlando) 5:24.64 6:44.93 4:21.81 4:46.24 5:49.07 3
7 Daria Cuellar Hernandez SO Timber Creek 7:05.52 6:16.29 5:58.71 6:16.29 5:51.67 2
8 Vivian Byrnes FR Timber Creek 6:51.32 7:23.51 7:44.98 6:54.90 5:57.67 1
9 Victoria Caceres JR University (Orlando) 5:20.27 5:16.67 4:58.68 5:45.46 5:59.85 -
10 Araceliz Rosario FR Colonial 7:13.83 7:21.18 6:22.36 7:02.80 6:07.65 -
11 Isabella Santeufemio SO Boone 4:28.82 4:36.28 6:09.62 6:50.69 6:13.35 -
12 Emily Thompson JR Lake Nona 6:38.27 7:57.17 4:49.31 7:15.84 6:15.72 -
13 Yarianna Cuevas JR Cypress Creek 8:02.82 5:01.76 6:36.06 5:13.08 6:17.20 -
14 Esa Petersen JR Boone 4:25.58 6:15.60 7:35.27 4:59.72 6:19.39 -
15 Gianna Celeste FR East River 7:32.20 5:28.52 8:18.58 6:18.76 6:26.49 -
16 Shiraz Nitzachon SO University (Orlando) 4:53.13 6:40.09 4:49.17 6:20.28 6:36.12 -
17 Ayaka Takei SO Freedom (Orlando) 7:44.39 7:08.67 8:04.23 7:56.30 6:36.91 -
18 Rebecca Georges SO Oak Ridge 7:37.86 5:17.29 7:05.73 7:21.80 6:41.63 -
19 Shernika Jean Simon SO Cypress Creek 5:42.53 7:59.54 4:42.08 6:55.06 6:42.97 -
20 Lauren Armstrong FR Lake Nona 8:36.58 6:33.58 5:32.09 5:44.39 6:49.98 -
21 Jessica Sarro JR University (Orlando) 6:16.16 9:05.22 5:21.22 6:33.07 7:02.65 -
22 Paola Torres SO Cypress Creek 9:10.08 5:56.70 9:01.49 5:35.21 7:09.75 -
23 Tanesha Toussaint SO Oak Ridge 6:01.00 7:57.04 8:35.72 5:13.73 7:09.76 -
24 Maryha Andino SO East River 7:01.29 9:26.11 8:42.22 6:17.41 7:18.84 -
25 Alyssa Figueroa FR East River 6:24.49 6:08.69 11:03.63 10:26.77 8:46.69 -
  Kayla Martinez FR Colonial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Keilani Diaz SO Colonial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amber Schulz FR Timber Creek 10:51.77 11:18.92 14:15.44 10:17.82 10:11.03 10:24.61 10
2 Jennifer Coddington SR Winter Park 14:09.35 11:53.74 9:23.86 13:33.67 13:40.80 13:55.08 8
3 Courtney Coddington SR Winter Park 12:38.37 11:55.44 11:12.52 12:09.75 14:18.53 14:18.53 6
4 Charis Ivey SR Winter Park 14:33.74 12:20.45 11:36.03 9:44.96 13:04.88 14:55.95 5
5 Daria Cuellar Hernandez SO Timber Creek 8:48.85 12:35.50 15:59.49 13:20.83 15:51.93 14:13.72 4
6 Brenda Grez FR Timber Creek 14:18.53 12:53.45 15:51.35 15:20.41 9:47.83 14:10.80 3
7 Hannah Schneeberger SR Boone 13:10.23 13:10.23 10:16.38 12:46.53 13:02.33 13:10.23 2
8 Natalie Snead SR Boone 14:42.64 13:22.40 9:53.78 15:30.79 11:06.00 14:34.62 1
9 Araceliz Rosario FR Colonial 15:13.29 13:50.26 16:28.01 12:10.63 15:29.90 13:08.75 -
10 Kayla Martinez FR Colonial 17:08.80 15:02.45 12:56.11 16:50.75 12:10.99 14:26.36 -

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Xiomara Malone JR Timber Creek 13.32 15.89 10.75 15.74 15.13 19.52 10
2 Giselle Archibald-Bowers SO Timber Creek 14.89 11.65 13.43 15.05 16.18 18.61 8
3 Aaliyah Vasquez JR Colonial 15.05 19.60 12.78 16.45 17.50 18.73 6
4 Falonne Michel SO Oak Ridge 21.26 17.96 16.68 19.24 18.32 23.82 5
5 Payton Moore SR Winter Park 21.11 22.22 14.26 22.40 18.51 13.33 4
6 Alexys Nieves SR Oak Ridge 17.38 15.30 15.30 24.18 18.89 21.35 3
7 Yessmary Rodriguez SO Colonial 24.86 22.55 19.66 19.85 19.27 16.96 2
8 Mallory White SO Winter Park 19.68 16.98 24.50 24.12 19.29 17.94 1
9 Stephanie Colon SR University (Orlando) 19.92 19.92 23.44 22.85 19.53 22.27 -
10 Chelsee Martino SR Lake Nona 25.49 21.68 16.86 19.27 20.07 16.46 -
11 Tristan Huguenin JR Lake Nona 16.14 17.57 23.90 26.14 20.42 18.38 -
12 Kaylah Haywood JR Lake Nona 18.40 25.08 20.90 14.84 20.90 25.71 -
13 Arianna Pichardo FR East River 24.39 21.39 24.82 24.60 21.39 21.82 -
14 Kristin Deshotel SO Colonial 21.37 23.62 22.94 28.57 22.49 17.77 -
  Beonni Smith SR East River DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Fisnerline Dorcely JR Oak Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kiara Estrella JR Timber Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alexys Nieves SR Oak Ridge 19.08 22.86 13.60 15.68 18.89 17.01 3
11 Tristan Huguenin JR Lake Nona 16.95 14.30 21.04 16.75 20.42 20.83 -
12 Kaylah Haywood JR Lake Nona 14.84 19.02 15.89 15.26 20.90 17.98 -
13 Arianna Pichardo FR East River 19.68 27.17 20.75 18.61 21.39 27.81 -
14 Kristin Deshotel SO Colonial 24.52 26.09 19.80 22.27 22.49 19.12 -
  Beonni Smith SR East River DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Kiara Estrella JR Timber Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Fisnerline Dorcely JR Oak Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Xiomara Malone JR Timber Creek 12.26 11.96 13.62 15.13 10
2 Giselle Archibald-Bowers SO Timber Creek 12.79 19.42 19.74 16.18 8
3 Aaliyah Vasquez JR Colonial 14.53 21.35 20.13 17.50 6
4 Falonne Michel SO Oak Ridge 13.01 19.24 21.26 18.32 5
5 Payton Moore SR Winter Park 15.55 15.74 16.48 18.51 4
7 Yessmary Rodriguez SO Colonial 14.26 17.35 13.88 19.27 2
8 Mallory White SO Winter Park 22.96 18.72 15.82 19.29 1
9 Stephanie Colon SR University (Orlando) 17.97 17.39 16.41 19.53 -
10 Chelsee Martino SR Lake Nona 15.26 23.29 18.87 20.07 -

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexis Devlin JR Winter Park 41.81 42.76 52.74 38.01 47.51 10
2 Aaliyah Vasquez JR Colonial 1:02.50 55.95 47.88 59.98 50.40 8
3 Marlia Marston SR Lake Nona 1:02.23 48.35 46.29 58.12 51.43 6
4 Yessmary Rodriguez SO Colonial 1:03.81 57.64 40.66 36.03 51.46 5
5 Giselle Archibald-Bowers SO Timber Creek 1:07.66 39.03 44.24 59.33 52.04 4
6 Alexys Nieves SR Oak Ridge 43.65 57.32 1:05.20 58.89 52.58 3
7 Kisha Forester SO Lake Nona 59.06 57.48 49.04 58.01 52.73 2
8 Jalaea Smith FR Boone 45.61 1:05.76 59.93 52.50 53.03 1
9 Payton Moore SR Winter Park 38.65 1:02.80 39.18 57.97 53.67 -
10 Stephanie Colon SR University (Orlando) 47.24 37.58 53.68 41.34 53.68 -
11 Arianna Pichardo FR East River 1:00.00 56.14 1:01.10 48.99 55.04 -
12 Jennay David SR Lake Nona 56.69 1:02.86 58.93 49.95 56.12 -
13 Lilian Doghor SO University (Orlando) 55.21 51.26 53.52 1:13.23 56.33 -
14 Haiven Dryden FR Boone 40.67 54.22 1:12.86 43.49 56.48 -
15 Ka’ela Smith SO University (Orlando) 42.26 1:05.74 1:10.43 47.54 58.69 -
16 Kaitlin Deshotel SO Colonial 1:13.80 1:06.48 45.14 1:15.63 1:00.99 -
17 Beonni Smith SR East River 45.74 43.26 48.21 52.53 1:01.80 -
18 Fisnerline Dorcely JR Oak Ridge 1:15.18 1:15.81 1:06.41 53.88 1:02.65 -
  Zaniyah Bryant-Berry JR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Giselle Archibald-Bowers SO Timber Creek 55.17 40.60 1:07.14 58.29 1:06.09 52.04 4
12 Jennay David SR Lake Nona 39.29 55.00 1:01.17 53.32 52.20 56.12 -
18 Fisnerline Dorcely JR Oak Ridge 1:09.55 55.14 1:00.77 1:18.32 1:17.69 1:02.65 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jalaea Smith FR Boone 1:05.76 1:00.99 48.79 57.28 53.03 53.56 1
11 Arianna Pichardo FR East River 40.18 1:09.35 47.34 45.14 55.04 45.69 -
13 Lilian Doghor SO University (Orlando) 45.07 1:04.22 1:10.98 1:04.78 56.33 42.81 -
14 Haiven Dryden FR Boone 40.10 1:05.52 1:06.09 49.71 56.48 1:08.91 -
15 Ka’ela Smith SO University (Orlando) 1:13.95 1:02.22 54.00 45.78 58.69 41.09 -
16 Kaitlin Deshotel SO Colonial 50.02 1:15.02 1:00.38 44.53 1:00.99 1:13.19 -
17 Beonni Smith SR East River 1:19.73 45.12 1:11.69 46.97 1:01.80 58.71 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alexis Devlin JR Winter Park 47.51 48.94 10
2 Aaliyah Vasquez JR Colonial 50.40 50.91 8
3 Marlia Marston SR Lake Nona 51.43 56.58 6
4 Yessmary Rodriguez SO Colonial 51.46 42.20 5
6 Alexys Nieves SR Oak Ridge 52.58 1:02.57 3
7 Kisha Forester SO Lake Nona 52.73 1:03.81 2
9 Payton Moore SR Winter Park 53.67 1:04.41 -
10 Stephanie Colon SR University (Orlando) 53.68 46.71 -
  Zaniyah Bryant-Berry JR Winter Park DNS DNS   

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Timber Creek Julia Rodriguez, Zniah Hutchinson, Savannah Henderson, Alana Wolfberg 3:08.30 3:43.45 3:00.77 4:11.06 10
2 Lake Nona Sydni Brown, Chelsee Martino, Justyn Smith, Xiomara Gill 4:03.03 4:18.22 3:55.43 4:13.15 8
3 Winter Park Georgia Bernbaum, Clarisa Groff, Jazlin Dailey, Gabrielle Johnson 3:45.90 5:24.89 4:18.90 4:13.82 6
4 University (Orlando) Linette Fernandez, Dejah Ojeda, Scharmensey Fine, Treazu’re Sims 3:01.51 3:14.47 4:19.29 4:19.29 5
5 Oak Ridge Bensdjadini Michel , Deborah Georges, Paquisha Eutsey, Naika Metellus 4:59.53 3:33.58 4:02.23 4:20.46 4
6 Cypress Creek Yarianna Cuevas, Nyasia Rivera, Jeleicia Morgan, Carine Gourdet 4:14.96 5:06.49 5:44.47 4:31.23 3
7 Colonial Kristin Deshotel, Kaitlin Deshotel, Bryanna King, Leyshka Arroyo 4:12.29 5:47.24 3:26.18 4:31.28 2
8 Boone Carolyn Brown, Michelle Gunn, Reathasia Outler, Sarah Strange 5:29.45 3:57.32 4:11.28 4:39.19 1
9 East River Beonni Smith, Karina Vega, Natalie Soltys, Allison Conrad 3:53.44 5:09.38 4:15.94 4:41.25 -

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Winter Park Jennifer Coddington, Courtney Coddington, Charis Ivey, Gabrielle Johnson 10:16.55 10:52.82 10:04.46 8:09.62 11:41.18 8:21.71 10
2 Timber Creek Julia Rodriguez, Sierra Orie, Vivian Byrnes, Alana Wolfberg 11:53.98 8:38.11 10:31.84 11:16.07 13:28.76 11:35.03 8
3 Freedom (Orlando) Grace Ferrentino, Jessica Jeffrey, Yenilitza Roman, Camila Palomino 13:20.35 8:34.05 10:50.69 13:33.37 13:13.85 8:53.57 6
4 Boone Natalie Snead, Cele Philips, Esa Petersen, Isabella Santeufemio 13:04.08 11:58.74 10:53.40 8:29.66 12:37.95 8:10.05 5
5 East River Gianna Celeste , Allison Conrad, Natalie Soltys, Karina Vega 7:50.79 8:17.31 11:03.08 11:09.71 8:37.21 13:48.85 4
6 Colonial Kristin Deshotel, Bryanna King, Kaitlin Deshotel, Araceliz Rosario 9:46.85 13:27.78 11:30.41 13:13.98 8:44.72 8:44.72 3
  Oak Ridge Paquisha Eutsey, Naika Metellus, Bensdjadini Michel , Deborah Georges DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Xiomara Malone JR Timber Creek 1.41m 1.57m 1.44m 1.38m 1.99m 5' 1.75" 10
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
2 Zniah Hutchinson SR Timber Creek 1.70m 1.57m 1.60m 1.10m 2.01m 5' 1.75" 8
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XX
3 Stephanie Towle JR Lake Nona 1.28m 1.52m 1.60m 1.84m 1.20m 4' 11.75" 6
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
4 Karla Hormazabal SO Colonial 1.19m 1.47m 1.84m 1.62m 1.22m 4' 9.75" 5
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Destinee Wright SR Cypress Creek 1.21m 1.42m 1.83m 1.07m 1.15m 4' 7.75" 3.5
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    XX
5 Aaliyah Vasquez JR Colonial 1.78m 1.42m 1.62m 1.25m 1.56m 4' 7.75" 3.5
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
7 Jadera Williams FR Timber Creek 1.29m 1.42m 1.25m 1.26m 1.56m 4' 7.75" 2
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
8 Jabri Smith JR Freedom (Orlando) 1.44m 1.37m 0.97m 1.21m 1.10m 4' 6" 0.5
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
8 Kyra Jernigan JR Freedom (Orlando) 1.10m 1.37m 1.33m 1.64m 1.12m 4' 6" 0.5
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
10 Jani Day FR Winter Park 1.62m 1.37m 1.56m 1.26m 1.16m 4' 6" -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
11 Vianney Ojeda FR Lake Nona 1.49m 1.32m 1.04m 1.60m 1.65m 4' 4" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
12 Anna Dyer SO Lake Nona 1.40m 1.27m 1.45m 1.47m 1.60m 4' 2" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
13 Giula Ghirardi JR Boone 1.05m 1.22m 1.50m 1.01m 1.00m 4' 0" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XXX
13 Kayla Costin JR Boone 1.22m 1.22m 1.31m 0.95m 0.87m 4' 0" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XXX
  Julia Demski JR Cypress Creek NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Josephine Le FR Boone NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.22
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Elizabeth Nix SR Winter Park 3.33m 10' 11" 10
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.73
    P
  • 2.88
    P
  • 3.03
    XO
  • 3.18
    O
  • 3.33
    XXO
2 Miah Gonzalez JR Winter Park 3.03m 9' 11.25" 8
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.13
    P
  • 2.28
    P
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.58
    O
  • 2.73
    XO
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.03
    XXO
  • 3.18
    XXX
3 Kayla Costin JR Boone 2.28m 7' 5.75" 6
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.43
    XXX
4 Abagail Francis FR Winter Park 2.13m 6' 11.75" 5
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.13
    XO
  • 2.28
    XXX
  Keilani Diaz SO Colonial NH NH   
  Ranya Rami SO Boone NH NH   
  • 1.83
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Karla Hormazabal SO Colonial 4.84m 5.28m 4.31m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 10
  • 4.59  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.84  
2 Elizabeth Nix SR Winter Park 4.80m 6.05m 4.37m 3.50m 15' 9" 8
  • 4.46  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
3 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry JR Winter Park 4.78m 5.69m 5.21m 5.98m 15' 8.25" 6
  • 4.76  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.69  
4 Paula Prek SO Colonial 4.73m 3.59m 4.68m 3.45m 15' 6.25" 5
  • 4.45  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.13  
  • 3.80  
5 Destinee Wright SR Cypress Creek 4.71m 4.00m 5.51m 3.44m 15' 5.5" 4
  • 4.43  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.71  
  • PASS  
6 Haiven Dryden FR Boone 4.59m 3.21m 3.26m 4.59m 15' 0.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.59  
7 Giselle Archibald-Bowers SO Timber Creek 4.45m 5.21m 5.30m 4.76m 14' 7.25" 2
  • 3.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45  
8 Jexsamarie Perez SO Lake Nona 4.29m 3.90m 5.11m 5.45m 14' 1" 1
  • 4.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.18  
  • 4.15  
9 Leyshka Arroyo FR Colonial 4.25m 3.87m 5.36m 3.95m 13' 11.5" -
  • 4.25  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Michelle Gunn SO Boone 4.24m 4.20m 5.38m 4.83m 13' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.17  
11 Jalaea Smith FR Boone 4.24m 2.97m 4.58m 4.45m 13' 11" -
  • 4.24  
  • 4.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.78  
12 Claire Solomon FR Cypress Creek 4.15m 5.15m 4.86m 3.69m 13' 7.5" -
  • 3.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.15  
  • 4.08  
13 Mykaela Tyghter FR East River 4.08m 3.67m 4.45m 4.81m 13' 4.75" -
  • 4.05  
  • 3.88  
  • 3.92  
  • 4.08  
14 Jabri Smith JR Freedom (Orlando) 4.04m 3.07m 4.57m 4.61m 13' 3.25" -
  • 4.04  
  • 3.66  
  • 3.24  
  • 3.66  
15 Rocio Santiago Balsalo JR Winter Park 4.00m 4.52m 4.56m 3.64m 13' 1.5" -
  • 3.66  
  • 3.92  
  • 4.00  
  • 3.56  
16 Tierney Underwood SO University (Orlando) 3.99m 3.99m 3.95m 3.63m 13' 1.25" -
  • 3.98  
  • 3.99  
  • 3.88  
  • FOUL  
17 Leann Galvan FR Cypress Creek 3.96m 3.21m 2.89m 5.07m 13' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.35  
  • 3.96  
  • FOUL  
18 Kiara Estrella JR Timber Creek 3.81m 4.04m 3.31m 3.39m 12' 6" -
  • 3.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.81  
  • 3.75  
19 Falonne Michel SO Oak Ridge 3.67m 2.90m 4.44m 4.26m 12' 0.5" -
  • 3.67  
  • 2.47  
  • 3.45  
  • PASS  
20 Alexcia Feliciano FR East River 3.26m 4.01m 3.98m 4.17m 10' 8.5" -
  • 2.96  
  • 2.96  
  • 3.26  
  • 3.04  
  Jordan McIntyre FR Freedom (Orlando) NM NM NM NM NM   
  Khamil Scarborough FR Freedom (Orlando) NM NM NM NM NM   
  Enijah Sanders FR East River NM NM NM NM NM   
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Treazu’re Sims FR University (Orlando) NM NM NM NM NM   

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Karla Hormazabal SO Colonial 10.68m 10.25m 7.58m 35' 0.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.68  
2 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry JR Winter Park 10.55m 10.97m 7.60m 34' 7.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.55  
3 Vianney Ojeda FR Lake Nona 9.72m 8.46m 12.64m 31' 10.75" 6
  • 8.25  
  • 9.15  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.67  
4 Jalaea Smith FR Boone 8.88m 10.03m 7.28m 29' 1.75" 5
  • 8.28  
  • 8.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.88  
5 Paula Prek SO Colonial 8.87m 7.54m 10.11m 29' 1.25" 4
  • 8.36  
  • 8.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.87  
6 Claire Solomon FR Cypress Creek 8.76m 9.37m 7.62m 28' 9" 3
  • 8.49  
  • 8.75  
  • 8.76  
  • 8.52  
7 Tierney Underwood SO University (Orlando) 8.45m 6.17m 10.39m 27' 8.75" 2
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.45  
  • 8.41  
  Destinee Wright SR Cypress Creek NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Arianna Pichardo FR East River NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Keila Perez JR Colonial 11.73m 9.03m 38' 6" 10
  • 11.63  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
2 Colleen Shanahan SO Timber Creek 9.71m 10.39m 31' 10.25" 8
  • 8.81  
  • 8.35  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.71  
3 Amber Wright JR Timber Creek 9.68m 12.00m 31' 9.25" 6
  • 9.23  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.07  
  • 9.58  
4 Sarah Strange FR Boone 9.37m 6.56m 30' 9" 5
  • 8.86  
  • 9.37  
  • 8.14  
  • 8.46  
5 Sydney Lake SO Timber Creek 9.36m 9.83m 30' 8.5" 4
  • 9.12  
  • 8.94  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.36  
6 Ariana Taylor SR Colonial 9.32m 10.16m 30' 7" 3
  • 8.72  
  • 9.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Kerry-Ann Francis SO Cypress Creek 8.49m 6.88m 27' 10.25" 2
  • 8.49  
  • 8.26  
  • 7.76  
  • 8.01  
8 Clara Padillo JR Freedom (Orlando) 8.32m 6.91m 27' 3.75" 1
  • 7.94  
  • 8.32  
  • 7.96  
  • 8.05  
9 Allana Seegert SO Boone 8.17m 10.21m 26' 9.75" -
  • 8.17  
  • 8.03  
  • 7.38  
  • 7.83  
10 Miah Gonzalez JR Winter Park 8.08m 6.14m 26' 6.25" -
  • 7.41  
  • 7.82  
  • 8.08  
  • 7.08  
11 Payton Moore SR Winter Park 7.83m 8.22m 25' 8.25" -
  • 7.01  
  • 7.83  
  • 7.55  
  • 7.32  
12 Pan-Ei Kywah JR East River 7.46m 5.97m 24' 5.75" -
  • 7.20  
  • 6.93  
  • 7.46  
  • 7.22  
13 Dayna Becker SO Cypress Creek 7.20m 8.50m 23' 7.5" -
  • 6.84  
  • 7.20  
  • 6.90  
  • 6.95  
14 Mineily Rivera Nieves SO University (Orlando) 7.12m 7.12m 23' 4.5" -
  • 6.92  
  • 7.12  
  • 6.64  
  • 7.10  
15 Abigail Joseph FR Cypress Creek 7.03m 5.69m 23' 0.75" -
  • 6.65  
  • 7.03  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.66  
16 Natalie Pimentel FR Colonial 7.01m 6.52m 23' 0" -
  • 7.01  
  • 6.86  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.62  
17 Akosua Owiredu FR East River 6.92m 5.33m 22' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.92  
  • PASS  
18 Andrea Oquendo JR University (Orlando) 6.65m 8.11m 21' 10" -
  • 6.65  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.03  
19 Samatha Charles FR Oak Ridge 6.43m 5.02m 21' 1.25" -
  • 6.09  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.43  
  • FOUL  
20 Alanys Gill FR Lake Nona 6.42m 8.28m 21' 0.75" -
  • 5.85  
  • 6.05  
  • 5.86  
  • 6.42  
  Maddie Grohowski SR Freedom (Orlando) NM NM NM   
  Paige Kalish JR East River NM NM NM   
  Lateaka Lorde JR Oak Ridge NM NM NM   
  Kori Onna Jones SO Lake Nona NM NM NM   

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Keila Perez JR Colonial 33.22m 34.39m 29.70m 28.14m 46.11m 39.08m 45.33m 128' 2" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.08  
  • FOUL  
2 Sydney Lake SO Timber Creek 35.13m 39.71m 49.63m 44.29m 34.74m 38.18m 41.23m 125' 3" 8
  • 38.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.39  
3 Amber Wright JR Timber Creek 32.73m 27.51m 44.57m 43.87m 28.90m 34.82m 34.12m 114' 3" 6
  • 34.56  
  • 34.82  
  • 32.95  
  • FOUL  
4 Kristen Strange SR Boone 41.36m 34.95m 27.25m 23.72m 37.51m 32.06m 28.85m 105' 2" 5
  • 30.90  
  • 32.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.01  
5 Ariana Taylor SR Colonial 23.16m 26.23m 30.97m 29.85m 34.88m 27.90m 31.53m 91' 6" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 25.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.90  
6 Kerry-Ann Francis SO Cypress Creek 29.17m 24.05m 29.94m 26.87m 33.01m 25.59m 33.27m 83' 11" 3
  • 25.52  
  • 25.28  
  • 25.59  
  • 24.45  
7 Sarah Strange FR Boone 31.49m 29.22m 23.43m 23.93m 22.42m 25.19m 24.69m 82' 8" 2
  • 21.57  
  • 20.32  
  • 25.19  
  • FOUL  
8 Colleen Shanahan SO Timber Creek 24.51m 31.94m 26.99m 28.47m 31.69m 24.76m 18.57m 81' 3" 1
  • 22.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.92  
  • 24.76  
9 Rosa Roman FR Colonial 22.70m 17.08m 28.77m 28.77m 29.00m 22.48m 24.50m 73' 9" -
  • 22.48  
  • 20.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.48  
10 Dayna Becker SO Cypress Creek 19.79m 26.31m 23.58m 25.05m 16.00m 21.05m 15.16m 69' 1" -
  • 21.05  
  • 20.15  
  • 20.69  
  • 16.42  
11 Mineily Rivera Nieves SO University (Orlando) 23.02m 15.35m 23.44m 17.84m 18.46m 20.74m 26.34m 68' 0" -
  • 20.74  
  • 19.53  
  • 19.04  
  • 20.34  
12 Clara Padillo JR Freedom (Orlando) 17.14m 16.93m 16.52m 23.33m 25.19m 20.65m 22.30m 67' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.65  
13 Pan-Ei Kywah JR East River 17.02m 16.02m 17.22m 14.81m 20.22m 20.02m 15.42m 65' 8" -
  • 18.74  
  • 20.02  
  • 18.67  
  • FOUL  
14 Alexandra Abud JR East River 24.41m 16.01m 22.61m 25.81m 19.81m 20.01m 21.41m 65' 8" -
  • 18.06  
  • 16.74  
  • 17.84  
  • 20.01  
15 Miah Gonzalez JR Winter Park 20.74m 17.15m 18.34m 24.13m 13.96m 19.94m 25.32m 65' 5" -
  • 17.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.94  
  • 18.47  
16 Allana Seegert SO Boone 22.74m 15.88m 17.44m 17.05m 23.91m 19.60m 25.28m 64' 4" -
  • 19.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Alanys Gill FR Lake Nona 23.83m 15.30m 15.69m 22.08m 18.40m 19.37m 21.11m 63' 6" -
  • 17.43  
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.37  
18 Andrea Oquendo JR University (Orlando) 20.82m 23.98m 20.63m 21.19m 19.33m 18.59m 18.78m 61' 0" -
  • 18.29  
  • 16.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.59  
19 Akosua Owiredu FR East River 14.25m 18.25m 14.43m 19.12m 18.77m 17.38m 19.29m 57' 0" -
  • 17.38  
  • 16.69  
  • 15.76  
  • 17.28  
20 Abigail Joseph FR Cypress Creek 19.68m 18.43m 11.72m 17.34m 16.09m 15.62m 13.28m 51' 3" -
  • 14.39  
  • 15.62  
  • 15.14  
  • 15.33  
  Kori Onna Jones SO Lake Nona NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Maddie Grohowski SR Freedom (Orlando) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Lateaka Lorde JR Oak Ridge NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Samatha Charles FR Oak Ridge NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Loody Latouche FR Oak Ridge NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM