April 4, 2019
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sage Bertran SR Winter Park 38.52 42.76 10
2 Malik Thomas SR Timber Creek 40.02 40.42 8
3 Jacob Hanson JR Boone 41.76 45.94 6
4 Avion Dix SR Colonial 42.20 40.52 5
5 Arthur Ezeobinwa JR Lake Nona 42.47 49.27 4
6 Roderick Horton FR Boone 42.48 45.03 3
7 Brandon Keys SR University (Orlando) 43.57 45.75 2
8 Donaven Bess SR Cypress Creek 44.20 37.13 1
9 Nicholas Wade SR Winter Park 44.68 33.07 -
10 Jacarrio Williams SO Oak Ridge 45.33 33.09 -
11 Rodney Vincent JR Lake Nona 46.23 58.72 -
12 Isaiah Tolliver SR Lake Nona 46.35 34.30 -
13 Parker Breeze JR Boone 47.16 46.22 -
14 Angel Gonzalez SR Colonial 48.25 53.56 -
15 Seth Suvak SO Colonial 48.69 59.89 -
16 Rohan Urquhart SR Cypress Creek 48.97 42.61 -
17 David Rainey FR East River 49.23 50.71 -
18 Jalberto Sepulveda JR Oak Ridge 51.72 46.55 -
19 William Belcher FR East River 53.71 40.29 -
  Kevin Ramnarayan JR East River DQ DQ   
  Wesley Blanc JR Freedom (Orlando) DNS DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Seth Suvak SO Colonial 48.69 -
18 Jalberto Sepulveda JR Oak Ridge 51.72 -
  Wesley Blanc JR Freedom (Orlando) DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jacarrio Williams SO Oak Ridge 56.21 51.23 32.64 50.77 45.33 58.48 56.67 -
11 Rodney Vincent JR Lake Nona 46.70 44.38 38.37 43.46 46.23 35.14 47.62 -
12 Isaiah Tolliver SR Lake Nona 44.50 37.08 55.16 54.70 46.35 45.89 42.18 -
13 Parker Breeze JR Boone 59.90 34.43 51.88 44.81 47.16 53.29 33.02 -
14 Angel Gonzalez SR Colonial 37.16 45.36 41.98 44.39 48.25 1:00.80 1:01.28 -
16 Rohan Urquhart SR Cypress Creek 36.24 1:01.71 50.44 54.36 48.97 1:01.22 54.36 -
17 David Rainey FR East River 1:00.06 54.16 1:02.53 57.11 49.23 49.23 37.42 -
19 William Belcher FR East River 1:04.46 58.01 53.18 53.71 53.71 43.51 39.75 -
  Kevin Ramnarayan JR East River DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sage Bertran SR Winter Park 26.97 42.38 30.05 30.43 41.99 34.29 38.52 10
2 Malik Thomas SR Timber Creek 35.22 51.63 31.62 32.02 32.42 49.23 40.02 8
3 Jacob Hanson JR Boone 51.37 45.52 40.93 37.59 50.12 41.35 41.76 6
4 Avion Dix SR Colonial 35.45 53.60 47.27 49.38 32.92 37.98 42.20 5
5 Arthur Ezeobinwa JR Lake Nona 40.78 42.47 52.24 32.71 32.28 31.86 42.47 4
6 Roderick Horton FR Boone 46.31 52.68 42.48 35.26 39.09 39.09 42.48 3
7 Brandon Keys SR University (Orlando) 44.01 47.93 55.77 43.57 47.50 41.83 43.57 2
8 Donaven Bess SR Cypress Creek 44.65 43.76 35.36 43.76 30.94 44.65 44.20 1
9 Nicholas Wade SR Winter Park 50.05 41.11 56.75 39.32 38.43 53.62 44.68 -